Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Louis TESSA (FRA) 180 1
2 Jochen BERTSCH (GER) 357 1
3 Ben DRAPER (GBR) 372 1
4 Luca KEIST (SUI) 438 1
5 Jake HERSEY (GBR) 446 1
6 Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) 498 18 1
7 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) 544 1
8 Dmitry SHATALIN (RUS) 552 2
9 Jeremy GSCHWENDTNER (GBR) 590 2
10 Max RAUCH (GER) 645 1
11 Jordan HEFTI (SUI) 658 1
12 Raphael CALZI (LUX) 712 3 1
13 Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) 713 1
14 Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 750 2
15 Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) 801 40 1
16 Alex KNAFF (LUX) 895 8 1
17 Florian BROSKA (GER) 932 1
18 Jannik OPITZ (GER) 1124= 1
19 Nicolas MAYR (GER) 1124= 1
20 Jonas ERDMANN (GER) 1412= 1
21 Martin FEKIAC (SVK) 1589= 2
22 Marvin BOCKERS (GER) 1589= 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Maximilian BECKER (GER) BYE
Kevin ESTEVES (BEL) 6-1 6-0 Alexey KOLCHEDANTSEV (RUS)
Patrick SCHMITT (GER) 6-2 6-0 Victor HUET (FRA)
Albert SPRLAK PUK (CZE) BYE
Mats WEBER (LUX) BYE
Martin POPLAWSKI (SUI) 7-5 6-2 Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER)
Viktor HASCHER (GER) 6-1 6-3 Inaki RIVERO (ESP)
Johnny HU (BEL) BYE
Willem E VAN DEN HOEK (NED) BYE
Brian BENCIC (SUI) 6-1 6-3 Tom EL SAFADI (GER)
Julian MUELLER (GER) 6-4 2-6 6-1 Valentin WOLFSOHN (RUS)
Charles BENET BRADY (ESP) BYE
Milan WELTE (GER) BYE
Ugo BLANCHET (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Lennart MELZER (LUX)
Axel WOUTERS (BEL) 6-0 6-1 Herbie MC KENNA MORGAN (GBR)
Henri BROESELER (GER) 6-2 6-1 Aleksandr RYAZANTSEV (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Maximilian BECKER (GER) 6-1 6-0 Kevin ESTEVES (BEL)
Patrick SCHMITT (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Albert SPRLAK PUK (CZE)
Martin POPLAWSKI (SUI) 7-6(6) 6-2 Mats WEBER (LUX)
Viktor HASCHER (GER) 6-3 6-3 Johnny HU (BEL)
Brian BENCIC (SUI) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Willem E VAN DEN HOEK (NED)
Julian MUELLER (GER) 6-4 3-6 2-1 Retired Charles BENET BRADY (ESP)
Ugo BLANCHET (FRA) Walkover Milan WELTE (GER)
Henri BROESELER (GER) 6-2 6-0 Axel WOUTERS (BEL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-1 Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER) / Tom EL SAFADI (GER)
Nicolas MAYR (GER) / Jannik OPITZ (GER) 7-6(4) 6-2 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) / Thomas GUY (NZL)
Florian BROSKA (GER) / Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) 6-4 6-0 Luc MOREL (LUX) / Marlon VANKAN (GER)
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) / Max RAUCH (GER) [4] 6-1 6-0 Marvin BOCKERS (GER) / Herbie MC KENNA MORGAN (GBR)
Brian BENCIC (SUI) / Jordan HEFTI (SUI) 6-4 6-2 Marcel HORNUNG (GER) / Victor HUET (FRA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Florian BROSKA (GER) 6-3 7-5 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU)
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) [6] 6-3 5-7 7-6(5) Jannik OPITZ (GER)
Luca KEIST (SUI) [3] 6-1 6-0 Marcel HORNUNG (GER)
Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 6-2 6-2 Raphael CALZI (LUX)
Jake HERSEY (GBR) [7] 6-4 3-6 6-4 Thomas GUY (NZL)
Alex KNAFF (LUX) 6-0 6-2 Jochen BERTSCH (GER) [5]
Luca MAFFEI (FRA) 6-3 5-7 7-5 Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE)
Max RAUCH (GER) 7-5 6-4 Ben DRAPER (GBR) [4]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
D
1st Round
Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-1 Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER) / Tom EL SAFADI (GER)
Nicolas MAYR (GER) / Jannik OPITZ (GER) 7-6(4) 6-2 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU) / Thomas GUY (NZL)
Ben DRAPER (GBR) / Jake HERSEY (GBR) [3] Walkover Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE) / Dmitry SHATALIN (RUS)
Florian BROSKA (GER) / Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) 6-4 6-0 Luc MOREL (LUX) / Marlon VANKAN (GER)
Raphael CALZI (LUX) / Alex KNAFF (LUX) 6-4 6-1 Ugo BLANCHET (FRA) / Luca MAFFEI (FRA)
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) / Max RAUCH (GER) [4] 6-1 6-0 Marvin BOCKERS (GER) / Herbie MC KENNA MORGAN (GBR)
Brian BENCIC (SUI) / Jordan HEFTI (SUI) 6-4 6-2 Marcel HORNUNG (GER) / Victor HUET (FRA)
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) / Luca KEIST (SUI) [2] 6-2 6-3 Julian MUELLER (GER) / Patrick SCHMITT (GER)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
S
1st Round
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-1 6-4 Jeremy GSCHWENDTNER (GBR)
Florian BROSKA (GER) 6-3 7-5 Kyle FRANKEL (ARU)
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-3 Martin POPLAWSKI (SUI)
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) [6] 6-3 5-7 7-6(5) Jannik OPITZ (GER)
Luca KEIST (SUI) [3] 6-1 6-0 Marcel HORNUNG (GER)
Adil KALYANPUR (IND) 6-2 6-2 Raphael CALZI (LUX)
Jonas ERDMANN (GER) 6-1 6-4 Brian BENCIC (SUI)
Jake HERSEY (GBR) [7] 6-4 3-6 6-4 Thomas GUY (NZL)
Alex KNAFF (LUX) 6-0 6-2 Jochen BERTSCH (GER) [5]
Luca MAFFEI (FRA) 6-3 5-7 7-5 Carl Johan PRIOSET (SWE)
Patrick SCHMITT (GER) 6-2 6-2 Martin FEKIAC (SVK)
Max RAUCH (GER) 7-5 6-4 Ben DRAPER (GBR) [4]
Ugo BLANCHET (FRA) Walkover Dmitry SHATALIN (RUS) [8]
Jordan HEFTI (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Marlon VANKAN (GER)
Marvin BOCKERS (GER) 6-1 6-0 Luc MOREL (LUX)
Nicolas MAYR (GER) 2-6 7-5 6-2 Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
D
Quarterfinal
Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Nicolas MAYR (GER) / Jannik OPITZ (GER)
Florian BROSKA (GER) / Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) 2-6 6-4 [10-4] Ben DRAPER (GBR) / Jake HERSEY (GBR) [3]
Raphael CALZI (LUX) / Alex KNAFF (LUX) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) [10-7] Jochen BERTSCH (GER) / Max RAUCH (GER) [4]
Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) / Luca KEIST (SUI) [2] 6-3 7-5 Brian BENCIC (SUI) / Jordan HEFTI (SUI)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
165,071 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
S
2nd Round
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-3 Florian BROSKA (GER)
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) 6-1 6-1 Henrik ATLEVI (SWE) [6]
Luca KEIST (SUI) [3] 6-3 6-2 Adil KALYANPUR (IND)
Jonas ERDMANN (GER) 6-2 6-2 Jake HERSEY (GBR) [7]
Alex KNAFF (LUX) 6-1 7-6(3) Luca MAFFEI (FRA)
Max RAUCH (GER) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-1 Patrick SCHMITT (GER)
Ugo BLANCHET (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Jordan HEFTI (SUI)
Nicolas MAYR (GER) 6-3 6-4 Marvin BOCKERS (GER)
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top