Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 12 of 12 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
1 Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) 177 3 3
2 Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) 392 1
3 Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) 404 2
4 Sergei LYSOV (RUS) 443 1
5 Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) 490 9 1
6 Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) 517 1
7 Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) 527 1
8 Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) 674 1
9 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 736 3 1
10 Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) 824 4 1
11 Oleg BESEDNIKOV (RUS) 869 1
12 Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) 937 12 2
13 Daniel SOYFER (USA) 938 2
14 Aliaksandr LIAONENKA (BLR) 951 17 1
15 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR) 1067 14 1
16 Dmitry MYAGKOV (RUS) 1087 1
17 Daniil KIM (RUS) 1119 1
18 Yaroslav PROSTAKOV (RUS) 1120 1
19 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) 1192 1
20 Aleksei KHOMICH (BLR) 1216= 9 1
21 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) 1228= 3
22 Egor NOSKIN (RUS) 1244= 25 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Q
Round 2
Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-0 Maksim BOGDANOVICH (USA)
Anton LEVANOVICH (BLR) 6-0 6-3 Daniel SVIRYDAU (BLR)
Piotr PALIUKHOVICH (BLR) 6-3 4-6 7-6(6) Nikita REPKIN (UKR) [2]
Nikita BULYGIN (RUS) [5] 6-3 6-2 Svetazar PATSIOMKIN (BLR)
Simonas NORVAISIS (LTU) [3] 6-2 6-4 Paul LENZ (GER)
Mikhail YEHAYAN (BLR) 6-4 5-7 7-5 Alexander KUZNETSOV (RUS) [6]
Ivan YATSUK (USA) 6-7(2) 6-0 2-0 Retired Alexander SAZANKOV (RUS) [4]
Ivan TOLSTYKH (UKR) 6-4 4-6 6-4 Martin KUCHERAS (RUS) [8]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
S
1st Round
Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) 7-6(3) 6-0 Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) [1]
Ilya DEGODUK (UKR) 2-6 7-5 6-3 Oleg BESEDNIKOV (RUS)
Piotr PALIUKHOVICH (BLR) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS)
Aleksei KHOMICH (BLR) 7-5 6-0 Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) [6]
Martin BORISIOUK (BLR) 7-5 6-3 Nikita VALENTSEV (RUS) [3]
Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) 6-0 6-3 Artsiom AUSIYEVICH (BLR)
Andrei MOLYAK (RUS) 6-4 6-0 Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [8] 6-3 6-2 Nikita REPKIN (UKR)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [5] 7-6(3) 6-2 Daniil KIM (RUS)
Aliaksandr LIAONENKA (BLR) 4-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Stepan BERESNEV (RUS)
Ivan YATSUK (USA) 6-4 2-6 2-0 Retired Dmitry MYAGKOV (RUS)
Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Sergei LYSOV (RUS) [4]
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) [7] 6-3 6-2 Annei LASKA (BLR)
Anton LEVANOVICH (BLR) 6-4 7-5 Nikita BULYGIN (RUS)
Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS) 1-6 7-6(6) 6-3 Mikhail YEHAYAN (BLR)
Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) [2] 7-5 6-1 Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
D
1st Round
Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) / Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-0 Tsimafei LEBEDZEU (BLR) / Piotr PALIUKHOVICH (BLR)
Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) / Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR) 6-2 7-5 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR) / Nikita REPKIN (UKR)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) / Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [3] 6-3 6-4 Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS) / Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS)
Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) / Andrei MOLYAK (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR) / Mikhail YEHAYAN (BLR)
Artsiom AUSIYEVICH (BLR) / Annei LASKA (BLR) 6-2 6-1 Stepan BERESNEV (RUS) / Daniil KIM (RUS)
Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) / Aleksei KHOMICH (BLR) [4] 6-2 6-2 Aleksandr OVECHKIN (RUS) / Lee SADLER (CAN)
Anton LEVANOVICH (BLR) / Aliaksandr LIAONENKA (BLR) 6-2 6-2 Matsvei MARTYNKOU (BLR) / Ivan YATSUK (USA)
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) / Sergei LYSOV (RUS) [2] 6-3 6-3 Martin BORISIOUK (BLR) / Nikita BULYGIN (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
S
2nd Round
Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) 6-2 6-1 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR)
Aleksei KHOMICH (BLR) 6-0 6-2 Piotr PALIUKHOVICH (BLR)
Martin BORISIOUK (BLR) 5-7 6-4 7-5 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-4 Andrei MOLYAK (RUS)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [5] 6-3 6-1 Aliaksandr LIAONENKA (BLR)
Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-3 Ivan YATSUK (USA)
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) [7] 6-1 6-2 Anton LEVANOVICH (BLR)
Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) [2] 6-2 6-2 Pavel SEREZHIN (RUS)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
D
Quarterfinal
Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) / Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [1] 7-5 6-0 Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) / Maksim ZUBKOU (BLR)
Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) / Andrei MOLYAK (RUS) 6-4 6-4 Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) / Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [3]
Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) / Aleksei KHOMICH (BLR) [4] 6-4 6-2 Artsiom AUSIYEVICH (BLR) / Annei LASKA (BLR)
Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) / Sergei LYSOV (RUS) [2] 6-3 6-2 Anton LEVANOVICH (BLR) / Aliaksandr LIAONENKA (BLR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
166,520 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
S
Quarterfinal
Aleksei KHOMICH (BLR) 6-3 6-4 Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU)
Egor NOSKIN (RUS) [8] 6-3 6-3 Martin BORISIOUK (BLR)
Gvidas MOTUZAS (LTU) [5] 5-7 7-6(3) 7-6(4) Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR)
Nikolay KOLOBAEV (RUS) [2] 6-3 6-4 Sergey BOLOTOV (RUS) [7]
 
1 - 12 of 12 Posts
Top