Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Simon CARR (IRL) 578 2 1
2 James DAVIS (GBR) 627 1
3 Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) 808 119 1
4 Adam JONES (GBR) 914 1
5 Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) 964 1
6 Morgan LOHAN (IRL) 1161= 7 1
7 Luke SIMKISS (GBR) 1275= 1
8 Giordan KUNZ (SUI) 1311= 3
9 Harry BUTLER (GBR) 1445= 1
10 Joshua ROSE (GBR) 1499= 1
11 Robert LECK (GBR) 1689= 1
12 Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) 1748= 1
13 Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 1898= 1
14 Miguel ROMANELLO (ITA) 1956= 1
15 Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 1956= 11 1
16 Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) 1956= 47 1
17 Christian MILLS (GBR) 1956= 1
18 Julian LEWIS (GBR) 1956= 1
19 Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL) 4 1
20 Sean COLLINS (IRL) 6 1
21 Daniel James MOLONEY (IRL) 9 1
22 Cian MAGUIRE (IRL) 12 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
James PETIGNAT (SUI) 5-7 6-1 6-3 John Peter DENVIR (IRL)
Douglas MACINTOSH (GBR) 6-0 6-0 Will MILLAR (IRL)
Ardghal MAC MAHON (IRL) 6-0 6-2 Evan CASHIN CASEY (IRL)
Ben CREE (IRL) 7-6(2) 6-0 akshay KUMAR (GBR)
Roberto PREKA (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Conor MOORE (IRL)
Matt LONGMORE (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Christopher KENNY (IRL)
Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Jordan MCKEOWN (IRL)
Adebola OBASOTO (IRL) 3-6 6-3 6-1 Neil JONES (IRL)
Jamie BATTLE (IRL) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Dylan ROBINSON (IRL)
Bill JENNINGS (IRL) 6-4 7-6(5) Steven ZAHUI (GBR)
George BARFOOT (GBR) 6-0 6-0 Gene MURTAGH (IRL)
Finlay MCFADYEN (IRL) 6-1 6-1 Matthew MCCLURG (IRL)
Cameron PRICE (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Jared MONAGHAN (IRL)
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-2 Sean CONNOLLY (IRL)
Ben MCCLURG (IRL) 6-3 6-2 Conor REILLY (IRL)
David NOLAN (IRL) 6-3 6-2 Sahej MAKER (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Douglas MACINTOSH (GBR) 7-5 6-0 James PETIGNAT (SUI)
Ardghal MAC MAHON (IRL) 1-6 6-2 6-2 Ben CREE (IRL)
Roberto PREKA (GBR) 6-0 6-1 Matt LONGMORE (FRA)
Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Adebola OBASOTO (IRL)
Bill JENNINGS (IRL) 6-3 7-5 Jamie BATTLE (IRL)
Finlay MCFADYEN (IRL) 6-4 6-2 George BARFOOT (GBR)
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) 3-6 7-6(2) 7-5 Cameron PRICE (GBR)
Ben MCCLURG (IRL) 6-4 7-5 David NOLAN (IRL)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
S
1st Round
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-0 Sean FORAN (IRL)
Peter CORRIE (IRL) 2-6 6-4 6-4 Miguel ROMANELLO (ITA)
Joshua ROSE (GBR) 6-4 7-5 Cian MAGUIRE (IRL)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) [8] 6-3 6-1 Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL)
Luke SIMKISS (GBR) [4] 6-2 6-1 Daniel MULLEN (IRL)
Srdjan PEJIC (CRO) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Robert LECK (GBR)
Neil O'CONNOR (IRL) 6-4 6-2 Douglas MACINTOSH (GBR)
Morgan LOHAN (IRL) [6] 6-2 6-2 Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR)
Harry BUTLER (GBR) [7] 4-6 6-3 6-4 Ronan SWEENEY (IRL)
Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 6-0 6-1 Daniel James MOLONEY (IRL)
Christian MILLS (GBR) 6-3 6-0 Daniel O'NEILL (IRL)
Adam JONES (GBR) [3] 6-4 6-1 Sean COLLINS (IRL)
Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) [5] 6-0 6-0 Bill JENNINGS (IRL)
Finlay MCFADYEN (IRL) 7-5 6-2 Bradley STONEHAM (GBR)
Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Emmet MOYNIHAN (IRL)
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [2] 6-0 6-2 Julian LEWIS (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
D
1st Round
Adam JONES (GBR) / Luke SIMKISS (GBR) [1] 6-4 7-5 Sean FORAN (IRL) / Daniel MULLEN (IRL)
Sean COLLINS (IRL) / Cian MAGUIRE (IRL) 6-4 6-3 George BARFOOT (GBR) / akshay KUMAR (GBR)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) / Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Morgan LOHAN (IRL) / Neil O'CONNOR (IRL) [4]
Ben MCCLURG (IRL) / Miguel ROMANELLO (ITA) 0-6 6-3 [10-5] Harry BUTLER (GBR) / Julian LEWIS (GBR)
Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) / Robert LECK (GBR) 6-4 7-6(2) Peter CORRIE (IRL) / Jordan MCKEOWN (IRL)
James DAVIS (GBR) / Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) [3] 6-4 7-6(3) Cormac MCCOOEY (IRL) / Daniel James MOLONEY (IRL)
Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) / Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 6-4 7-6(5) Matthew MCCLURG (IRL) / Finlay MCFADYEN (IRL)
Joshua ROSE (GBR) / Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [2] 6-0 6-2 Douglas MACINTOSH (GBR) / Christian MILLS (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
S
2nd Round
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-0 6-1 Peter CORRIE (IRL)
Joshua ROSE (GBR) 6-1 6-4 Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) [8]
Luke SIMKISS (GBR) [4] 6-3 6-3 Srdjan PEJIC (CRO)
Morgan LOHAN (IRL) [6] 6-0 6-1 Neil O'CONNOR (IRL)
Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Harry BUTLER (GBR) [7]
Adam JONES (GBR) [3] 6-3 6-2 Christian MILLS (GBR)
Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) [5] 6-2 6-2 Finlay MCFADYEN (IRL)
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [2] 1-6 7-5 6-4 Rohan SIKKA (GBR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
D
Quarterfinal
Adam JONES (GBR) / Luke SIMKISS (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Sean COLLINS (IRL) / Cian MAGUIRE (IRL)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) / Bradley STONEHAM (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Ben MCCLURG (IRL) / Miguel ROMANELLO (ITA)
James DAVIS (GBR) / Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) [3] 4-6 6-1 [10-2] Bradley BUCKLAND (GBR) / Robert LECK (GBR)
Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) / Rohan SIKKA (GBR) 6-7(4) 6-2 [10-4] Joshua ROSE (GBR) / Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
164,530 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
S
Quarterfinal
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-1 7-5 Joshua ROSE (GBR)
Luke SIMKISS (GBR) [4] 7-5 7-6(3) Morgan LOHAN (IRL) [6]
Adam JONES (GBR) [3] 7-5 6-0 Matthew SUMMERS (GBR)
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [2] 6-3 7-6(4) Damian RODRIGUEZ (GBR) [5]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top