Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Chukang WANG (CHN) 233 1
2 Jie CUI (CHN) 259 1
3 Hu LIU (CHN) 322 1
4 Yi Zhou LIU (CHN) 423 1
5 liran CHEN (CHN) 436 1
6 Shiyou LIU (CHN) 509 1
7 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) 587 1
8 Xin HU (CHN) 690 1
9 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) 788 1
10 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 822 1
11 Tian Yi HU (CHN) 1050= 1
12 Zhaocong LI (CHN) 1218= 1
13 Huimuk JANG (KOR) 1239= 1
14 HaoTian HUA (CHN) 1250= 1
15 Xinyu MAO (CHN) 1295= 1
16 Chuanqi SU (CHN) 1492= 1
17 Ye Cong MO (CHN) 1514= 2
18 Run Jia FANG (CHN) 1530= 1
19 Enzo CHUA (SIN) 1641= 2
20 Tin Long Hugo WONG (HKG) 1842= 2
21 Yue Feng DI (CHN) 1842= 1
22 Hantao LIU (CHN) 1842= 1
23 Baichuan SUN (CHN) 1966= 1
24 Chu Jie WANG (CHN) 1
25 Xiaoyu HE (CHN) 1
26 Yong Jia CAI (CHN) 1
27 Ju Hyun SUH (KOR) 68 2
28 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) 1
29 Yu CHENYANG (CHN) 1
30 Yan BAI (CHN) 1
31 Zijie JIANG (CHN) 1
32 Jingjing BO (CHN) 1
33 Yaodong NIU (CHN) 1
34 Yang LIU (CHN) 1
35 Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN) 1
36 Lingxiang HUANG (CHN) 1
37 Ke MA (CHN) 1
38 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 1
39 Shao Dong TU (CHN) 1
40 Jieran LI (CHN) 1
41 Jiandong YU (CHN) 1
42 Yu XINGANG (CHN) 1
43 Hanyi LIU (CHN) 1
44 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN) 1
45 Ziyang CAI (CHN) 1
46 Mingke LI (CHN) 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 27 May 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Naifu ZHANG (CHN) 1
2 Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 1
3 Wu XIAN (CHN) 1
4 Yanjie ZHENG (CHN) 1
5 Zijiang YANG (CHN) 1
6 Yezhenyuan YEZHENYUAN (CHN) 1
7 Hui Bum JANG (KOR) 1
8 Jun Chong ZHONG (CHN) 1
9 Hao Yang CHEN (CHN) 1
10 Weizhuo LIAN (CHN) 1
11 ZhuoHan WU (CHN) 1
12 Suhan LIU (CHN) 1
13 Weibowen ZOU (CHN) 1
14 Xiao WANG (CHN) 1
15 Ming Qi LV (CHN) 1
16 Yuchen WU (CHN) 1
17 Zhao LINGXI (CHN) 1
18 Wenmao LI (CHN) 1
19 Bu YUNCHAOKETE (CHN) 1
20 Boyu CHEN (CHN) 1
21 Guanhua ZHANG (CHN) 1
22 Li WANG (CHN) 1
23 Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 1
24 Xinze YANG (CHN) 1
25 Zeyu SONG (CHN) 1
26 Yukun WANG (CHN) 1
27 Jiaye LI (CHN) 1
28 Siddharth THAKRAN (IND) 2
29 Chia Jin LEE (TPE) 1
30 Matteo SAVIO (AUS) 1
31 Roman ZHURBIN (RUS) 170 1
32 Lucas RIBEIRO (BRA) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Chengze LU (CHN) [1] BYE
Zhao LINGXI (CHN) BYE
Wu ZE (CHN) BYE
Jun Chong ZHONG (CHN) BYE
Ke YANG (CHN) [2] BYE
Yukun WANG (CHN) BYE
Lin ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Ming Qi LV (CHN) BYE
Yuchen WU (CHN) [3] BYE
Yuxiao JIA (CHN) BYE
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) BYE
Xiao WANG (CHN) BYE
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) [4] BYE
RunYu ZHAO (CHN) BYE
Boyu CHEN (CHN) BYE
Hao Yang CHEN (CHN) BYE
Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [5] BYE
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) BYE
ZhuoHan WU (CHN) BYE
Wenmao LI (CHN) BYE
Qianyi GENG (CHN) [6] BYE
Weizhuo LIAN (CHN) BYE
Xufeng LOU (CHN) BYE
Xianda XUAN (CHN) BYE
Haobin WU (CHN) [7] BYE
Suhan LIU (CHN) BYE
Zhaoyuan LI (CHN) BYE
Hui Bum JANG (KOR) BYE
Delijie ZHOU (CHN) BYE
Siddharth THAKRAN (IND) 6-3 6-4 Jiaye LI (CHN)
Xinze YANG (CHN) BYE
Biguo TANG (CHN) BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Chengze LU (CHN) [1] 5-7 6-1 6-3 Zhao LINGXI (CHN)
Wu ZE (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Jun Chong ZHONG (CHN)
Ke YANG (CHN) [2] 7-6(5) 6-2 Yukun WANG (CHN)
Lin ZHANG (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Ming Qi LV (CHN)
Yuchen WU (CHN) [3] 7-5 6-3 Yuxiao JIA (CHN)
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Xiao WANG (CHN)
RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 1-6 6-4 6-3 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) [4]
Boyu CHEN (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Hao Yang CHEN (CHN)
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [5]
Wenmao LI (CHN) 6-4 6-3 ZhuoHan WU (CHN)
Qianyi GENG (CHN) [6] 6-0 6-1 Weizhuo LIAN (CHN)
Xufeng LOU (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Xianda XUAN (CHN)
Haobin WU (CHN) [7] 6-2 6-0 Suhan LIU (CHN)
Zhaoyuan LI (CHN) 6-2 4-6 6-1 Hui Bum JANG (KOR)
Siddharth THAKRAN (IND) 6-1 6-2 Delijie ZHOU (CHN)
Xinze YANG (CHN) 7-5 6-7(3) 6-3 Biguo TANG (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Chengze LU (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-1 Wu ZE (CHN)
Ke YANG (CHN) [2] 7-6(4) 7-5 Lin ZHANG (CHN)
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Yuchen WU (CHN) [3]
RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 6-4 4-6 6-3 Boyu CHEN (CHN)
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-3 6-0 Wenmao LI (CHN)
Qianyi GENG (CHN) [6] 6-1 6-3 Xufeng LOU (CHN)
Haobin WU (CHN) [7] 6-3 6-2 Zhaoyuan LI (CHN)
Xinze YANG (CHN) 5-7 6-2 6-4 Siddharth THAKRAN (IND)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
MD - S
1st Round
Jie CUI (CHN) [1] 6-0 6-2 Zhiwei HE (CHN)
Haobin WU (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Jieran LI (CHN)
Hanyi LIU (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Yaodong NIU (CHN)
HaoTian HUA (CHN) [16] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Yezhenyuan YEZHENYUAN (CHN)
Ke YANG (CHN) [12] 6-2 6-1 Zijie JIANG (CHN)
Tin Long Hugo WONG (HKG) 6-1 6-2 Chu Jie WANG (CHN)
Naifu ZHANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Yanjie ZHENG (CHN)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [8] 6-3 4-6 6-0 xingsheng JIANG (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) [3] 6-0 6-3 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN)
Jiandong YU (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Ziyang CAI (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Li WANG (CHN)
Ye Cong MO (CHN) [14] 6-3 6-0 RunYu ZHAO (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [9] 6-2 6-0 Yong Jia CAI (CHN)
Ju Hyun SUH (KOR) 6-3 6-1 Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN)
Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 2-6 6-4 6-4 Weibowen ZOU (CHN)
Shiyou LIU (CHN) [5] 6-0 6-0 Yu XINGANG (CHN)
Xin HU (CHN) [7] 6-1 5-7 6-1 Baichuan SUN (CHN)
Run Jia FANG (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-1 Chuanqi SU (CHN)
Enzo CHUA (SIN) 6-4 6-2 Jingjing BO (CHN)
Zhaocong LI (CHN) [10] 6-3 6-2 Zhenxiong DONG (CHN)
Ke MA (CHN) [13] 7-6(0) 6-4 Hantao LIU (CHN)
Yang LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Wu XIAN (CHN)
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-3 6-0 Lingxiang HUANG (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-3 Zijiang YANG (CHN)
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6] 6-3 7-6(5) Yuchen WU (CHN)
Yu CHENYANG (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Bu YUNCHAOKETE (CHN)
Qianyi GENG (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) [11] 6-2 2-6 7-5 Xiaoyu HE (CHN)
Huimuk JANG (KOR) [15] 6-4 6-2 Zeyu SONG (CHN)
Yue Feng DI (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Xinze YANG (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Shao Dong TU (CHN)
Chengze LU (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-0 Mingke LI (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
MD - S
2nd Round
Jie CUI (CHN) [1] 6-0 6-1 Haobin WU (CHN)
HaoTian HUA (CHN) [16] 6-4 6-4 Hanyi LIU (CHN)
Ke YANG (CHN) [12] 6-2 6-4 Tin Long Hugo WONG (HKG)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [8] 0-6 7-6(5) 6-1 Naifu ZHANG (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) [3] 6-1 6-1 Jiandong YU (CHN)
Ye Cong MO (CHN) [14] 6-1 6-0 Yan BAI (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [9] 6-3 6-3 Ju Hyun SUH (KOR)
Shiyou LIU (CHN) [5] 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1 Mingyuan YANG (CHN)
Run Jia FANG (CHN) 0-6 6-2 7-6(4) Xin HU (CHN) [7]
Zhaocong LI (CHN) [10] 6-4 6-2 Enzo CHUA (SIN)
Yang LIU (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Ke MA (CHN) [13]
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 3-6 7-5 6-4 liran CHEN (CHN) [4]
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6] 6-1 6-3 Yu CHENYANG (CHN)
Tian Yi HU (CHN) [11] 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3 Qianyi GENG (CHN)
Yue Feng DI (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Huimuk JANG (KOR) [15]
Chengze LU (CHN) [2] 3-6 6-1 6-2 Xinyu MAO (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
MD - S
3rd Round
Jie CUI (CHN) [1] 6-1 6-0 HaoTian HUA (CHN) [16]
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) [8] 6-3 6-1 Ke YANG (CHN) [12]
Hu LIU (CHN) [3] 6-4 4-6 6-3 Ye Cong MO (CHN) [14]
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) [9] 3-6 6-4 7-6(5) Shiyou LIU (CHN) [5]
Zhaocong LI (CHN) [10] 6-2 4-6 7-6(6) Run Jia FANG (CHN)
Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1 Yang LIU (CHN)
Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [6] 7-5 6-1 Tian Yi HU (CHN) [11]
Chengze LU (CHN) [2] 6-3 6-2 Yue Feng DI (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
MD - D
1st Round
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [1] 7-5 6-2 Qianyi GENG (CHN) / Lingxiang HUANG (CHN)
Ziyang CAI (CHN) / RunYu ZHAO (CHN) 6-2 4-6 [10-8] Xin HU (CHN) / Wu XIAN (CHN)
xingsheng JIANG (CHN) / Chengze LU (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Jia Hao CHEN (CHN) / Hanyi LIU (CHN)
Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [6] 6-7(4) 6-3 [10-6] Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) / Yang LIU (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-0 Yong Jia CAI (CHN) / Yezhenyuan YEZHENYUAN (CHN)
Huimuk JANG (KOR) / Zijiang YANG (CHN) 4-6 6-3 [10-3] Yuchen WU (CHN) / Naifu ZHANG (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) / Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Yukun WANG (CHN) / Yanjie ZHENG (CHN)
Run Jia FANG (CHN) / Chuanqi SU (CHN) [8] 3-6 6-4 [10-2] Xiaoyu HE (CHN) / Haobin WU (CHN)
Hantao LIU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN) [7] 6-3 6-4 Li WANG (CHN) / Bu YUNCHAOKETE (CHN)
Yue Feng DI (CHN) / Ye Cong MO (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Jingjing BO (CHN) / Siddharth THAKRAN (IND)
Yan BAI (CHN) / Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Zhang SHENG HAN (CHN) / Jiandong YU (CHN)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Tian Yi HU (CHN) [4] 6-4 6-4 Zhiwei HE (CHN) / Baichuan SUN (CHN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) / Ke MA (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-4 HaoTian HUA (CHN) / Xufeng LOU (CHN)
Yu CHENYANG (CHN) / Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-4 7-5 Shao Dong TU (CHN) / Weibowen ZOU (CHN)
Yu XINGANG (CHN) / Xinze YANG (CHN) 6-3 6-3 Mingke LI (CHN) / Biguo TANG (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [2] 6-2 6-3 Enzo CHUA (SIN) / Tin Long Hugo WONG (HKG)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
MD - D
2nd Round
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [1] 6-1 6-2 Ziyang CAI (CHN) / RunYu ZHAO (CHN)
Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [6] 6-3 6-4 xingsheng JIANG (CHN) / Chengze LU (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [3] 4-6 6-4 [11-9] Huimuk JANG (KOR) / Zijiang YANG (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) / Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 6-4 6-0 Run Jia FANG (CHN) / Chuanqi SU (CHN) [8]
Hantao LIU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN) [7] Retired Yue Feng DI (CHN) / Ye Cong MO (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) / Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) 3-6 6-3 [10-6] Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Tian Yi HU (CHN) [4]
Yu CHENYANG (CHN) / Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) / Ke MA (CHN) [5]
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [2] 6-0 6-2 Yu XINGANG (CHN) / Xinze YANG (CHN)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,506 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
MD - D
Quarterfinal
Jie CUI (CHN) / Shiyou LIU (CHN) [1] 6-4 6-3 Zhaocong LI (CHN) / Hengxuan ZI (CHN) [6]
Xinyu MAO (CHN) / Mingyuan YANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) / Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) [3]
Yan BAI (CHN) / Zheng BAOLUO (CHN) 3-6 6-2 [10-4] Hantao LIU (CHN) / Ke YANG (CHN) [7]
liran CHEN (CHN) / Hu LIU (CHN) [2] 6-2 6-3 Yu CHENYANG (CHN) / Xinmu ZHOU (CHN)
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top