Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,914 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Elijah OGILVY (CAN) 329 2
2 Jason LEGALL (USA) 332 2
3 Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI (USA) 355 1
4 Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) 430 1
5 Kyrylo TSYGURA (USA) 487 1
6 John MCNALLY (USA) 597 1
7 Marshall DAGOSTINE (USA) 695= 1
8 Boris KOZLOV (USA) 709 1
9 Jayman JHATTU (USA) 727 16 1
10 Jeffrey John WOLF (USA) 748 1 1
11 Zummy BAUER (USA) 765 1
12 Karl POLING (USA) 799 1
13 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) 850 1
14 Aleksandar KOVACEVIC (USA) 860= 2
15 Eric MORRIS (USA) 956= 1
16 Dan MARTIN (CAN) 1096= 1
17 William GRANT (USA) 1112= 1
18 Zachary GARNER (USA) 1157= 2
19 Robert HAMMOND (USA) 1278= 1
20 William PETERS (USA) 1285= 1
21 Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX) 1408 2
22 Andrew FENTY (USA) 1573= 1


QUALIFYING - last modified on 27 May 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Nicholas MITCHELL (USA) 1590= 1
2 William WOODALL (USA) 1793= 1
3 Sami SOUFI (USA) 1842= 1
4 Sean SCULLEY (USA) 19 1
5 Abhijeet JOSHI (USA) 22 1
6 Arnav DHINGRA (USA) 23 1
7 Mac KIGER (USA) 39 1
8 Tyler ZINK (USA) 40 1
9 Garrett JOHNS (USA) 53 1
10 Maxwell FREEMAN (USA) 72 1
11 Paul SPENCER (USA) 123 1
12 Alfredo CASSO (USA) 1
13 Peter KELLEY (USA) 1
14 Ian TURNER (USA) 1
15 Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA) 1
16 Phillip KATTA (USA) 1
17 Connor LEES (USA) 1
18 Jotsaroop SANDHU (USA) 1
19 Igor MASLOV (USA) 1
20 Boris PALMADE (USA) 1
21 Alec ZIRKELBACH (USA) 1
22 Beau PELLETIER (USA) 1
23 John ALLISON WALSH (USA) 1
24 Colter DECOSTE (USA) 1
25 Jackson GUILFORD (USA) 1
26 Drew BAIRD (USA) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,914 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Sebastian ARCILA (PUR) [1] 6-3 6-2 John ALLISON WALSH (USA)
Francesco MOWREY (USA) 6-4 6-2 Jotsaroop SANDHU (USA)
Maxwell FREEMAN (USA) 6-3 4-6 7-5 Garrett JOHNS (USA)
Igor MASLOV (USA) 6-0 6-1 Patrick LIN (USA)
Tyler ZINK (USA) 7-5 6-3 Jeremie CASABON (USA)
Paul SPENCER (USA) 6-2 6-0 Matthew FENTY (USA)
Arnav DHINGRA (USA) 6-2 6-2 Justice JONES (USA)
Peter KELLEY (USA) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Josh TAYLOR (USA)
Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA) 6-2 6-0 Ian TURNER (USA)
Colter DECOSTE (USA) 7-5 4-6 6-4 Zach SHAFF (USA)
Alexander DOUGLAS (GBR) 6-3 6-0 Phillip KATTA (USA)
David ARGASINSKI (USA) 6-1 7-5 Boris PALMADE (USA)
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) 6-3 6-1 Stefan RODIC (USA)
Connor LEES (USA) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Allan MAGID (USA)
Mac KIGER (USA) 6-1 6-0 Alec ZIRKELBACH (USA)
Drew BAIRD (USA) 6-4 1-6 6-3 Abhijeet JOSHI (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,914 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Sebastian ARCILA (PUR) [1] 6-2 7-6(5) Francesco MOWREY (USA)
Maxwell FREEMAN (USA) 6-2 6-4 Igor MASLOV (USA)
Tyler ZINK (USA) 6-2 2-6 6-2 Paul SPENCER (USA)
Arnav DHINGRA (USA) 6-1 6-1 Peter KELLEY (USA)
Colter DECOSTE (USA) 2-6 6-3 6-4 Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA)
David ARGASINSKI (USA) 6-1 6-0 Alexander DOUGLAS (GBR)
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) 6-4 6-0 Connor LEES (USA)
Mac KIGER (USA) 6-2 6-3 Drew BAIRD (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,914 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
MD - S
1st Round
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) 2-6 7-6(6) 7-5 Nathan PERRONE (USA) [1]
Jeffrey John WOLF (USA) 6-0 6-0 Robert HAMMOND (USA)
William WOODALL (USA) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-4 Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX)
Marshall DAGOSTINE (USA) [8] 5-7 6-2 6-2 Colter DECOSTE (USA)
Karl POLING (USA) 3-6 6-1 6-0 Elijah OGILVY (CAN) [3]
Eric MORRIS (USA) 6-1 6-0 Tyler ZINK (USA)
Boris KOZLOV (USA) 6-3 6-0 Sami SOUFI (USA)
Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-3 7-5 Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [5]
John MCNALLY (USA) [7] 6-0 6-2 William FRIGERIO (USA)
William PETERS (USA) 6-4 7-5 Aleksandar KOVACEVIC (USA)
Dan MARTIN (CAN) 6-2 6-1 David ARGASINSKI (USA)
Mac KIGER (USA) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-0 Jason LEGALL (USA) [4]
Kyrylo TSYGURA (USA) [6] 1-6 7-6(2) 6-3 Zummy BAUER (USA)
Andrew FENTY (USA) 6-4 6-3 Sean SCULLEY (USA)
Jayman JHATTU (USA) 6-3 6-4 Zachary GARNER (USA)
Sebastian ARCILA (PUR) [2] 6-0 6-2 William GRANT (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,914 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
MD - D
1st Round
William PETERS (USA) / Karl POLING (USA) 4-6 6-4 [10-5] Zummy BAUER (USA) / Elijah OGILVY (CAN) [1]
Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) / Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA) 6-4 7-5 John ALLISON WALSH (USA) / Connor LEES (USA)
John MCNALLY (USA) / Jeffrey John WOLF (USA) [3] 6-0 6-3 Colter DECOSTE (USA) / Tyler ZINK (USA)
Andrew FENTY (USA) / William WOODALL (USA) 3-6 6-3 [10-7] Jayman JHATTU (USA) / Dan MARTIN (CAN)
Zachary GARNER (USA) / Eric MORRIS (USA) 6-2 7-6(4) Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX) / Robert HAMMOND (USA)
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) / Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Marshall DAGOSTINE (USA) / Abhijeet JOSHI (USA)
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC (USA) / Sean SCULLEY (USA) 7-6(6) 1-6 [10-6] Sebastian ARCILA (PUR) / Tristan MCCORMICK (USA)
Boris KOZLOV (USA) / Kyrylo TSYGURA (USA) [2] 6-2 6-4 David ARGASINSKI (USA) / Mac KIGER (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,914 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Quarterfinal
William PETERS (USA) / Karl POLING (USA) 6-0 6-3 Jermaine LE GRAND (ARU) / Emilio Andrea SEGARELLI (USA)
John MCNALLY (USA) / Jeffrey John WOLF (USA) [3] 3-6 6-3 [10-5] Andrew FENTY (USA) / William WOODALL (USA)
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) / Sebastian MERMERSKY (USA) [4] 6-4 6-7(5) [10-5] Zachary GARNER (USA) / Eric MORRIS (USA)
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC (USA) / Sean SCULLEY (USA) 6-2 6-4 Boris KOZLOV (USA) / Kyrylo TSYGURA (USA) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,914 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
MD - S
2nd Round
Jeffrey John WOLF (USA) 7-5 6-1 Alexander DONSKI (CAN)
William WOODALL (USA) 6-0 6-4 Marshall DAGOSTINE (USA) [8]
Eric MORRIS (USA) 6-3 6-4 Karl POLING (USA)
Tristan MCCORMICK (USA) 6-3 7-5 Boris KOZLOV (USA)
John MCNALLY (USA) [7] 6-1 6-2 William PETERS (USA)
Dan MARTIN (CAN) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Mac KIGER (USA)
Kyrylo TSYGURA (USA) [6] 6-3 4-6 7-5 Andrew FENTY (USA)
Sebastian ARCILA (PUR) [2] 7-5 4-6 6-2 Jayman JHATTU (USA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,914 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
MD - S
Quarterfinal
Jeffrey John WOLF (USA) 3-6 6-1 6-2 William WOODALL (USA)
Eric MORRIS (USA) Walkover Tristan MCCORMICK (USA)
John MCNALLY (USA) [7] 6-0 6-0 Dan MARTIN (CAN)
Sebastian ARCILA (PUR) [2] 7-5 6-4 Kyrylo TSYGURA (USA) [6]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top