Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1 Corrado SUMMARIA (ITA) 117 4 2
2 Kacper ZUK (POL) 124 1
3 Pavel MOTL (CZE) 129 2 1
4 Bjorn THOMSON (IRL) 132 1 2
5 Johannes INGILDSEN (DEN) 139 1 3
6 Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) 140 2
7 Filip DUDA (CZE) 165 10 1
8 Giovanni ORADINI (ITA) 171 26 2
9 Aaro POLLANEN (FIN) 183 5 1
10 Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 186 6 1
11 Petr HAJEK (CZE) 200 9 1
12 Luca GIACOMINI (ITA) 237 14 2
13 Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) 238 2 1
14 Emil RUUSUVUORI (FIN) 253 1
15 Marvin MOELLER (GER) 275 3
16 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 281 3
17 Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN) 291 11 2
18 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) 332 6 3
19 Tomas LISKA (SVK) 353 1
20 Alessandro RICCI (CZE) 354 8 2
21 August HOLMGREN (DEN) 363 4 1



QUALIFYING - last modified on 23 Jun 2015
Pos Player Ranking National ranking Priority Info
1 Hugo LARGO (ESP) 404 163 2
2 Tomas VAISE (LTU) 408 8 1
3 Sean HILL (USA) 432 1
4 Federico BERTUCCIOLI (ITA) 486 64 1
5 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN) 584 3
6 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 638 17 1
7 MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 667 1
8 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 822= 29 1
9 Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) 857 12 1
10 Petr NOUZA (CZE) 980 13 1
11 David Damian BRNA (SVK) 1170= 11 1
12 Antonin BOLARDT (CZE) 1238= 14 1
13 Marko PASALIC (CZE) 1447= 29 1
14 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 1447= 1
15 Jakub NOVAK (CZE) 1884= 22 1
16 Filip GUZIUR (CZE) 15 1
17 Dominik BARTON (CZE) 20 1
18 Marek DUBSKY (CZE) 27 1
19 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 28 2
20 Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 32 1
21 Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 40 1
22 Radek KOUDELA (CZE) 42 2
23 David MARTINEK (CZE) 48 1
24 Frantisek PECHALA (CZE) 53 1
25 David SOLAR (CZE) 61 1
26 David KOVARIK (CZE) 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [1] BYE
Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Matej PANIK (CZE)
Jan PARIZEK (CZE) BYE
Marko PASALIC (CZE) [7] BYE
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) [2] BYE
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (CZE)
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Jan JERMAR (CZE)
Evzen HOLIS (CZE) [8] BYE
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [3] BYE
Jakub NOVAK (CZE) 6-2 6-0 Daniel PATY (CZE)
Jan MARANCAK (CZE) 6-1 6-4 David SOLAR (CZE)
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) [6] BYE
David Damian BRNA (SVK) [4] BYE
Hynek ZAVRSKY (CZE) 6-0 6-1 David MARTINEK (CZE)
Dominik BARTON (CZE) Walkover Tomas MACHAC (CZE)
Antonin BOLARDT (CZE) [5] BYE
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Q
Round 2
Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 1-0 Retired Stepan HOLIS (CZE) [1]
Marko PASALIC (CZE) [7] 6-1 6-0 Jan PARIZEK (CZE)
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) [2] 6-4 6-0 Ondrej STYLER (CZE)
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Evzen HOLIS (CZE) [8]
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [3] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (CZE)
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) [6] 6-4 6-2 Jan MARANCAK (CZE)
David Damian BRNA (SVK) [4] 6-4 6-1 Hynek ZAVRSKY (CZE)
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 4-6 7-5 6-4 Antonin BOLARDT (CZE) [5]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
Round 3
Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 6-2 6-1 Marko PASALIC (CZE) [7]
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) [2] 6-1 3-6 6-4 Vojtech PROKOP (CZE)
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) [3] 7-6(3) 6-2 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) [6]
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 6-4 7-5 David Damian BRNA (SVK) [4]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
D
1st Round
Alessandro RICCI (CZE) / Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Corrado SUMMARIA (ITA) / Bjorn THOMSON (IRL) [1]
Marvin MOELLER (GER) / Jakub NOVAK (CZE) 7-5 6-1 Dominik BARTON (CZE) / Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE)
Filip DUDA (CZE) / Aaro POLLANEN (FIN) [3] 7-6(5) 6-2 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) / Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN)
Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE) / Matej VOCEL (CZE) 6-3 3-6 [15-13] Federico BERTUCCIOLI (ITA) / Hugo LARGO (ESP)
August HOLMGREN (DEN) / Tomas VAISE (LTU) 6-4 3-6 [10-6] Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) / Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE)
Luca GIACOMINI (ITA) / Giovanni ORADINI (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-1 Matej PANIK (CZE) / Ondrej STYLER (CZE)
Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Tomas LISKA (SVK) 6-0 6-3 Sean HILL (USA) / Victor HUET (FRA)
Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN) / Emil RUUSUVUORI (FIN) 6-4 3-6 [10-4] Petr HAJEK (CZE) / Pavel MOTL (CZE) [2]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
S
1st Round
Patrik RIKL (CZE) [1] 6-0 6-0 Salvador BANDEIRA (POR)
Emil RUUSUVUORI (FIN) 6-1 6-1 Marcelo Arturo RODRÍGUEZ MOJICA (PAN)
August HOLMGREN (DEN) 7-5 5-7 6-2 Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE)
Alessandro RICCI (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Giovanni ORADINI (ITA) [8]
Bjorn THOMSON (IRL) [3] 7-6(5) 6-3 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE)
Dominik BARTON (CZE) 6-7(9) 6-2 6-0 Tomas VAISE (LTU)
Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL) 6-4 1-6 6-4 Federico BERTUCCIOLI (ITA)
Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN) 6-3 6-3 Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) [7]
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [5] 6-2 6-1 Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE)
Petr HAJEK (CZE) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Marvin MOELLER (GER)
Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) 6-3 7-6(7) Luca GIACOMINI (ITA)
Hugo LARGO (ESP) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Pavel MOTL (CZE) [4]
Filip DUDA (CZE) [6] 6-2 6-4 Sean HILL (USA)
Aaro POLLANEN (FIN) 7-6(4) 6-1 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE)
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 6-4 7-5 Tomas LISKA (SVK)
Corrado SUMMARIA (ITA) [2] 6-1 6-3 Victor HUET (FRA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #7 (Edited)
D
Quarterfinal
Alessandro RICCI (CZE) / Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 6-3 6-7(6) [10-8] Marvin MOELLER (GER) / Jakub NOVAK (CZE)
Filip DUDA (CZE) / Aaro POLLANEN (FIN) [3] 6-2 6-3 Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE) / Matej VOCEL (CZE)
Luca GIACOMINI (ITA) / Giovanni ORADINI (ITA) [4] 6-1 1-6 [10-5] August HOLMGREN (DEN) / Tomas VAISE (LTU)
Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN) / Emil RUUSUVUORI (FIN) 7-6(7) 2-6 [10-8] Salvador BANDEIRA (POR) / Tomas LISKA (SVK)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
163,426 Posts
Discussion Starter #8 (Edited)
S
2nd Round
Patrik RIKL (CZE) [1] 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Emil RUUSUVUORI (FIN)
Alessandro RICCI (CZE) 6-3 6-3 August HOLMGREN (DEN)
Bjorn THOMSON (IRL) [3] 6-4 7-6(4) Dominik BARTON (CZE)
Patrick KAUKOVALTA (FIN) 6-0 6-4 Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL)
Petr HAJEK (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Piotr MATUSZEWSKI (POL) [5]
Christian SIGSGAARD (DEN) 6-1 7-6(1) Hugo LARGO (ESP)
Filip DUDA (CZE) [6] 3-6 6-1 6-4 Aaro POLLANEN (FIN)
Corrado SUMMARIA (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top