Virtual Betting Challenger Series 2008 [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Virtual Betting Challenger Series 2008

  1. Helsinki: D. Sela vs K. Beck
  2. Bratislava: I. Minar vs S. Bohli
  3. Eckental: J. Huta Galung vs M. Fischer
  4. Eckental: D. Kindlmann vs G. Dimitrov
  5. Bermuda: V. Troicki vs K. Nishikori
  6. Bermuda: P. Luczak vs K. Nishikori
  7. Bermuda: V. Troicki vs C. Berlocq
  8. Bermuda: E. Gulbis vs K. Nishikori
  9. Bermuda: P. Luczak vs D. Young
  10. Bermuda: V. Spadea vs C. Berlocq
  11. Bermuda: M. Granollers vs V. Troicki
  12. Bermuda: P. Cuevas vs D. Young
  13. Bermuda: D. Sela vs K. Nishikori
  14. Bermuda: N. Massu vs E. Gulbis
  15. Tallahassee: S. Jenkins vs P. Oswald
  16. Athens: A. Cruciat vs M. Elgin
  17. Athens: D. Istomin vs R. Sabau
  18. Monza: A. Montanes vs S. Ventura
  19. Monza: V. Troicki vs A. Martin
  20. Humacao: M. Fischer vs T. Smyczek
  21. Humacao: K. Kim vs T. Alves
  22. Monza: V. Troicki vs I. Bozoljac
  23. Monza: S. Ventura vs A. Arnaboldi
  24. Monza: A. Martin vs N. Devilder
  25. Monza: A. Montanes vs D. Marrero
  26. Monza: S. Ventura vs R. Eitz
  27. Monza: M. Vassello Arguello vs D. Marrero
  28. Monza: V. Troicki vs A. Dupuis
  29. Monza: N. Devilder vs R. Ramirez Hidalgo
  30. Monza: A. Martin vs D. Gremelmayr
  31. Monza: G. Garcia-Lopez vs V. Troicki
  32. Monza: L. Horna vs M. Gonzalez
  33. Monza: N. Devilder vs P. Andujar
  34. Monza: D. Gremelmayr vs D. Guez
  35. Monza: D. Marrero vs J. Sirianni
  36. Monza: A. Golubev vs A. Arnaboldi
  37. Monza: J. Hernych vs A. Dupuis
  38. Monza: M. Vassello Arguello vs S. Galvani
  39. St. Brieuc: M. Granollers-Pujol vs C. Rochus
  40. Napoli: P. Starace vs M. Daniel
  41. Napoli: P. Starace vs F. Serra
  42. Napoli: O. Patience vs W. Jun
  43. St. Brieuc: C. Rochus vs J. Ouanna
  44. St. Brieuc: M. Lopez vs D. Junqueira
  45. St. Brieuc: M. Granollers-Pujol vs A. Cruciut
  46. St. Brieuc: R. Karanusic vs B. Phau
  47. P. Andujar vs. T. De Bakker
  48. Napoli: M. Daniel vs. F. Gil
  49. Napoli: F. Serra vs. L. Rosol
  50. Napoli: P. Starace vs. I. Bozoljac
  51. Napoli: J. Vanek vs. W-S. Jun
  52. Napoli: O. Patience vs. F. Cipolla
  53. Napoli: O. Patience vs O. Hernendez
  54. Napoli: F. Cipolla vs G. Coria
  55. Leon: B. Echagaray vs R. Mello
  56. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs M. Kukushkin
  57. Barletta: N. Devilder vs M. Kukushkin
  58. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs Y. Schukin
  59. Leon: L. Mayer vs. H. Zeballos
  60. Leon: L. Sorensen vs. R. Mello
  61. Leon: B. Dabul vs. P. Lorenzi
  62. Leon: B. Echagaray vs. G. Soeda
  63. Barletta: N. Devilder vs A. Martin
  64. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs G. Naso
  65. Barletta: D. Gimeno-Traver vs M. Kukushkin
  66. Barletta: M. Granollers-Pujol vs Y. Schukin
  67. Leon: G. Sodea vs H. Armando
  68. Leon: R. Mello vs N. Healey
  69. Leon: B. Echagary vs F. Ferreiro
  70. Barletta: A. Martin vs J. Vanek
  71. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs E. Roger-Vasselin
  72. Barletta: N. Devilder vs F. Aldi
  73. Barletta: W. Eschauer vs G. Naso
  74. Leon: P. Lorenzi vs S. Stadler
  75. Leon: L. Mayer vs B. Evans
  76. Leon: L. Sorensen vs F. Vicente
  77. Barletta: M. Granollers-Pujol vs S. Galvani
  78. Leon: F. Vicente vs C. Ramirez
  79. Barletta: E. Roger-Vasselin vs O. Marach
  80. Barletta: T. Ascione vs F. Aldi
  81. Barletta: B. Pashanski vs. P. Andujar
  82. Barletta: D. Koellerer vs. M. Kukushkin
  83. Barlette: W. Eschauer vs. G. Coria
  84. Leon: R. Delgado vs. B. Echagaray
  85. Challenger vBetting Request Thread