Juniors [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Juniors

Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5

  1. Week #36 - 19th Serbia Junior Open Novi Sad 2017 Grade 2
  2. Week #36 - Thun Czech Junior Open 2017 Grade 2
  3. Week #36 - Smash Academy EGY 2 ITF Junior Tournament Grade 2
  4. Week #36 - US Open Junior Tennis Championships Grade A
  5. Week #35 - Budapest Fund Man Junior Open Grade 2
  6. Week #35 - Pancevo International 2017 Grade 2
  7. Week #35 - Al-Solaimaneyah EGY 1 ITF Junior Tournament Grade 2
  8. Week #35 - Les Internationaux de Tennis Junior Banque Nationale du Canada Grade 1
  9. Week #34 - Budaors Cup Grade 2
  10. Week #34 - Prince George’s County International Junior Tennis Championships Grade 1
  11. Week #32 - Oceania Closed Junior Championships B2
  12. Week #31 - China Junior 14 Grade 1
  13. Week #30 - 2017 European Junior Championships B1
  14. Week #29 - FROMM Swiss Junior Trophy Grade 2
  15. Week #29 - 1. City of Wels Junior - Grand - Prix 2017 Powered by EWW Grade 1
  16. Week #28 - The Junior Championships, Wimbledon Grade A
  17. Week #27 - Nike Junior International Roehampton Grade 1
  18. Week #26 - VAN DER VALK HOTEL GLADBECK Junior Cup powered by BABOLAT Grade 2
  19. Week #25 - Allianz Kundler German Juniors supported by OPTIMAL SYSTEMS Grade 1
  20. Week #24 - 25th International Junior Tournament of Offenbach Grade 1
  21. Week #23 - Miedzynarodowy Turniej Juniorów o Puchar Slaska Grade 2
  22. Week #23 - Roland Garros Junior French Championships Grade A
  23. Week #23 - HCL Asian Junior Tennis Championships 2017 Grade B1
  24. Week #23 - 53rd Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgian International Championships Grade 1
  25. Week #21 - 38. International Spring Bowl Grade 2
  26. Week #22 - 58th Trofeo Bonfiglio - Internazionali d'Italia Juniores Grade A
  27. Week #21 - 39th Torneo "Città Di Santa Croce" Mauro Sabatini Grade 1
  28. Week #20 - 25th Torneo Internazionale Città di Prato Grade 2
  29. Week #20 - Panaceo ITF Junior Cup 2017 Grade 2
  30. Week #19 - 34th Torneo Internazionale Under 18 di Salsomaggiore Terme Grade 2
  31. Week #19 - Ozerov Cup Grade 2
  32. Week #19 - Mediterranée Avenir Grade 1
  33. Week #18 - ITF U18 "The 39th Slovakia Cup 2017" Grade 2
  34. Week #18 - 41st Medias-sen-Sibiu Junior ITF Tournament Grade 2
  35. Week #18 - Tournoi ITF Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer Grade 1
  36. Week #17 - Plovdiv Cup 2017 Grade 2
  37. Week #17 - Open ITF Junior d'Istres Grade 2
  38. Week #16 - Kenana Cup 2017 Grade 2
  39. Week #16 - 42nd City of Florence Grade 2
  40. Week #16 - ITF Junior Cap d'Ail Grade 2
  41. Week #15 - Trofeo Juan Carlos Ferrero Grade 1
  42. Week #14 - XI ITF Junior GRIP2 Tenis Academy Benicarlo Grade 2
  43. Week #14 - 33. Perin Memorial Grade 1
  44. Week #14 - Easter Bowl Championship (Closed) Grade B1
  45. Week #13 - IV ITF Junior GRIP2 Tennis Academy Vinaros Grade 2
  46. Week #13 - USTA International Spring Championships Grade 1
  47. Week #12 - 29th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup ITF Junior Tennis Championship Grade 1
  48. Week #12 - 37th Tashkent ITF Juniors Grade 2
  49. Week #11 - PTT - ITF Junior Grade 1
  50. Week #9 - Siauliai Open 2017 Grade 2
  51. Week #8 - Sudamericano Individual GB1 2017 Grade B1
  52. Week #8 - Yeltsin Cup Grade 1
  53. Week #7 - Campeonato Internacional Juvenil de Tenis de Porto Alegre Grade A
  54. Week #6 - 40th ITF/CAT African Junior Closed Championships Grade B2
  55. Week #6 - 47th Banana Bowl Grade 1
  56. Week #6 - Moldova Open Grade 2
  57. Week #5 - ITF Junior FTT 2017 Grade 2
  58. Week #5 - 37th Asuncion Bowl Grade 1
  59. Week #4 - ITF Junior Tunisia 1 Grade 2
  60. Week #4 - Mundial Juvenil de Tenis Grade 1
  61. Week #4 - Donetsk City Cup Grade 2
  62. Week #4 - Australian Open Junior Championships Grade A
  63. Week #3 - AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Junior International Grade 1
  64. Week #3 - RPM Junior Open 2017 Grade 1
  65. Week #3 - Copa Barranquilla Grade 1
  66. Week #2 - The 24th Slovak Junior Indoor U18 2017 Grade 2
  67. Week #2 - Copa Banco de Venezuela Grade 1
  68. Week #2 - India ITF Juniors 2 Grade 2
  69. Week #1 - 53rd Coffee Bowl (Copa Del Cafe) Grade 1
  70. Week #46 - Eddie Herr ITF Grade 1
  71. Week #47 - Metropolia Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship Grade A
  72. Week #45 - XXX Yucatan Cup Grade 1
  73. Week #44 - Abierto Juvenil Mexicano Grade A
  74. Week #44 - International Juniors Tournament in Memory of Adam Bergman Grade 2
  75. Week #43 - Matan Gafniel Raanana Open Grade 2
  76. Week #43 - Hong Kong Open Junior Tennis Championships 2016 Grade 2
  77. Week #41 - 2016 Seogwipo Asia/Oceania Closed Junior Championships Grade B1
  78. Week #42 - 2016 Lee Duk Hee Cup Incheon International Junior Championships Grade 2
  79. Week #42 - Dunlop Srixon Japan Open Junior Tennis Championships 2016 Grade 2
  80. Week #39 - 15º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo - Viajes Interrías Grade 2
  81. Week #39 - Osaka Mayor's Cup - World Super Junior Tennis Championships 2016 Grade A
  82. Week #39 - LTAT ITF Junior Grade 2
  83. Week #38 - 5º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra Grade 2
  84. Week #38 - Pan American ITF Championship Grade B1
  85. Week #36 - China Junior 16 Beijing Grade 2
  86. Week #36 - 2016 Canadian U18 World Ranking Event Grade 2
  87. Week #35 - Uruguay Bowl Grade 2
  88. Week #34 - Moser Czech Junior Open 2016 Grade 2
  89. Week #34 - Solymania ITF Junior tournament Grade 2
  90. Week #34 - 18th Serbia Junior Open Novi Sad 2016 Grade 2
  91. Week #34 - US Open Junior Tennis Championship Grade A
  92. Week #32 - Prince George’s County International Junior Championships Grade 1
  93. Week #33 - Canadian Open Junior Championships Grade 1
  94. Week #30 - Oceania Closed Junior Championships Grae B2
  95. Week #29 - China Junior 14 Nanjing Grade 1
  96. Week #28 - Swiss Junior Trophy Grade 2
  97. Week #28 - Asset Banca Junior Open Grade 5
  98. Week #27 - 2016 European Junior Championships B1
  99. Week #26 - China Junior 12 Beijing Grade 2
  100. Week #26 - Ex Pilsen Tennis Arena Cup Grade 2
  101. Week #26 - TC Bakkum Dutch Junior Open 2016 Grade 2
  102. Week #26 - Wimbledon Grade A
  103. Week #25 - Nike Junior International Roehampton Grade 1
  104. Week #24 - M-Tech Junior Cup powered by BABOLAT Grade 2
  105. Week #23 - Allianz Kundler German Juniors supported by OPTIMAL SYSTEMS Grade 1
  106. Week #22 - 24th International Junior Tournament of Offenbach Grade 1
  107. Week #21 - Abris Cup Grade 2
  108. Week #21 - 52nd Astrid Bowl Charleroi Grade 1
  109. Week #20 - 57° Trofeo Bonfiglio Grade A
  110. Week #20 - RUC Tennis Junior Open Grade 4
  111. Week #20 - Montenegro Open 2016 Grade 4
  112. Week #20 - IT&E Northern Marianas Junior Championships Grade 5
  113. Week #20 - 9th ETC Cup Grade 4
  114. Week #19 - China Junior 8 Beijing Grade 3
  115. Week #19 - 37. International Spring Bowl 2016 Grade 2
  116. Week #19 - Nazmi Bari Cup 2016 Grade 4
  117. Week #19 - Calvo's Select Care ITF Junior Championships Grade 5
  118. Week #19 - Ozerov Cup Grade 2
  119. Week #19 - Metropolia ITF at Plantation Grade 4
  120. Week #19 - NTA 18 & Under ITF Event Grade 5
  121. Week #19 - ITF/CAT North African Circuit - Casablanca Grade 3
  122. Week #19 - 38° Torneo Internazionale "Città Di Santa Croce" Mauro Sabatini Grade 1
  123. Week #21 - Roland Garros Junior French Championships Grade A
  124. Week #18 - Panaceo ITF Junior Cup 2016 Grade 2
  125. Week #18 - China Junior 7 Beijing Grade 4
  126. Week #18 24 Int. Tournament U18 Città di Prato Grade 2
  127. Week #18 - Asian B1 ITF Pune Open Junior Tennis Championship, 2016 Grade B1
  128. Week #18 - Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Grade 4
  129. Week #18 - ITF South Central Circuit 1 Grade 4
  130. Week #18 - Enka ITF Junior Cup Grade 4
  131. Week #18 - Mediterranee Avenir- Casablanca Grade 1
  132. Week #18 - Alex Podolsky ITF Junior Tournament Grade 4
  133. Week #17 - 40th Medias-sen-Sibiu Junior ITF Tournament Grade 2
  134. Week #17 - 2nd Euphemia Tlhapane Junior Memorial Grade 5
  135. Week #17 - Messika Open 2016 Grade 4
  136. Week #17 - Nicholas Lynch Real Estate Victorian Junior International Grade 4
  137. Week #17 - Copa Badia Grade 4
  138. Week #17 - 33° Torneo Internazionale Under 18 di Salsomaggiore Terme Grade 2
  139. Week #17 - ITF/CAT North Africa Tlemcen Grade 3
  140. Week #16 - Kenana Cup 2016 Grade 2
  141. Week #16 - ITF U18 "The 38th Slovakia Cup 2016" Grade 2
  142. Week #16 - Nike Junior International Nottingham (week 2) Grade 4
  143. Week #16 - Tunisia ITF/CAT Junior Grade 3
  144. Week #16 - Gallipoli Youth Cup Grade 4
  145. Week #16 - ITF Junior De Saint-Francois Grade 5
  146. Week #16 - 21e Tournoi ITF Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer Grade 1
  147. Week #15 - Plovdiv Cup 2016 Grade 2
  148. Week #15 - Nike Junior International Nottingham (week 1) Grade 4
  149. Week #15 - Egypt 2 ITF Junior Tournament Grade 4
  150. Week #15 - Tournoi International Junior de Martinique - Le Diamant Grade 5
  151. Week #15 - Open d'Istres Grade 2
  152. Week #15 - 2016 ITF Gimcheon International Junior Championships Grade 5
  153. Week #15 - 34th All Canadian Junior Championships Grade 5
  154. Week #14 - 2016 ITF Junior Masters
  155. Week #14 - Trofeo Juan Carlos Ferrero Grade 1
  156. Week #14 - Vendimia Cup Grade 3
  157. Week #14 - Easter Bowl Championship (Closed) Grade B1
  158. Week #14 - 2016 ITF Sunchang International Junior Championships Grade 5
  159. Week #14 - ITF Junior Cap d'Ail Grade 2
  160. Week #13 - China Junior 6 Chengdu Grade 3
  161. Week #13 - X ITF Junior GRIP2 Tennis Academy Benicarlo Grade 2
  162. Week #13 - USTA International Spring Championships Grade 1
  163. Week #13 - TTO Bmobile ITF Juniors Grade 4
  164. Week #13 - GD Tennis Cup Grade 4
  165. Week #13 - 2nd Qatar ITF Junior Open 2016 Grade 4
  166. Week #13 - 2016 ITF Jeju International Junior Championships Grade 4
  167. Week #12 - 41st City of Florence Grade 2
  168. Week #12 - X ITF Junior GRIP2 Tennis Academy Vinaros Grade 2
  169. Week #12 - China Junior 5 Chengdu Grade 4
  170. Week #12 - 27th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup ITF Junior Tennis Championship Grade 1
  171. Week #12 - Barbados Junior International 2016 Grade 4
  172. Week #12 - Sudamericano Individual GB1 2016 Grade B1
  173. Week #12 - 30º International Pascuas Bowl Grade 5
  174. Week #12 - Newport Beach Bowl Grade 4
  175. Week #12 - 1st Qatar ITF Junior Open 2016 Grade 4
  176. Week #12 - San Michel International Tournament Grade 5
  177. Week #12 - 20th Namangan ITF Juniors Grade 3
  178. Week #11 - Campeonato Internacional Juvenil de Tenis de Porto Alegre Grade A
  179. Week #11 - Speaker Cup International Junior Championships 2016 Grade 4
  180. Week #11 - Copa Sultana-Mayaguez ITF Grade 4
  181. Week #11 - ITF High Coast Kramfors Junior Challenge 2016 Grade 4
  182. Week #11 - Malta ITF U18 World Ranking Tournament Grade 4
  183. Week #11 - 36th Tashkent ITF Juniors Grade 2
  184. Week #10 - 32. Perin Memorial Grade 1
  185. Week #10 - 53rd Brunei ITF Junior Circuit Grade 4
  186. Week #10 - Nan Ying Cup International Junior Championships 2016 Grade 3
  187. Week #10 - Panama Bowl 2016 Grade 4
  188. Week #10 - ITF High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament 2016 Grade 4
  189. Week #10 - ITF U18 Empire Cup 2016 Grade 4
  190. Week #10 - 46th Banana Bowl Grade 1
  191. Week #9 - China Junior 4 Shenzhen Grade 5
  192. Week #9 - 36th Asuncion Bowl Grade 1
  193. Week #9 - Costa Rica Bowl Grade 3
  194. Week #9 - NWU Pukke/RVTA ITF 2 Grade 5
  195. Week #9 - LTAT ITF Junior Grade 1
  196. Week #9 - ITF Gjovik Porsche Open Grade 4
  197. Week #8 - ALK Open 2016 Grade 4
  198. Week #8 - China Junior 3 Shenzhen Grade 4
  199. Week #8 - Siauliai Open 2016 Grade 2
  200. Week #8 - El Salvador ITF Junior 2016 Grade 4
  201. Week #8 - NWU Pukke RSA 1 Grade 5
  202. Week #8 - Yeltsin Cup Grade 1
  203. Week #8 - ITF Oslo Open Grade 4
  204. Week #8 - Nature Elements Luxembourg INDOOR JUNIOR OPEN Grade 4
  205. Week #8 - Capital Cup 2016 Grade 4
  206. Week #8 - Argentina Cup Grade 2
  207. Week #7 - Bavarian Junior Championships 2016 Grade 4
  208. Week #7 - ITF Indoor Heuvelrug Grade 4
  209. Week #7 - ITF Junior Alger Mehdi Bouras Grade 5
  210. Week #7 - Copa Universidad Galileo Grade 4
  211. Week #7 - DISPUK Copenhagen Winter Cup 2016 Grade 4
  212. Week #7 - Almetievsk Cup Grade 3
  213. Week #7 - Copa FTCh 2016 Grade 2
  214. Week #6 - YONEX ITF Hamburg Grade 4
  215. Week #6 - 39th ITF/CAT African Junior Closed Championships Grade B2
  216. Week #6 - 1st Fajr Junior Tournament Grade 5
  217. Week #6 - Jalisco Junior Cup Grade 4
  218. Week #6 - Trofeul D.Sturdza Grade 2
  219. Week #6 - Condor De Plata 2016 Grade 2
  220. Week #5 - Magnolia Cup 2016 Grade 4
  221. Week #5 - Tunisia ITF Juniors Tournament Grade 2
  222. Week #5 - Inka Bowl Grade 2
  223. Week #5 - Egypt 1 - ITF Junior Tournament Grade 5
  224. Week #5 - 8th Kenya International Junior Championships Grade 5
  225. Week #5 - NZ ITF Summer Championships 2016 Grade 3
  226. Week #5 - ITF Queretaro Junior Cup Grade 4
  227. Week #5 - Swiss Junior Trophy Grade 4
  228. ITF Junior Masters 2016
  229. Week #4 - Siroki Brijeg Open 16 Week 2 Grade 5
  230. Week #4 - Mundial Juvenil de Tenis Grade 1
  231. Week #4 - 3rd Hammamet ITF Juniors Tournament Grade 2
  232. Week #4 - 5th Nairobi International Junior Championships Grade 4
  233. Week #4 - Wilson Tennis Canterbury ITF Grade 4
  234. Week #4 - Donetsk City Cup Grade 2
  235. Week #4 - Indore ITF Juniors Grade 5
  236. Week #4 - Australian Open Junior Championships Grade A
  237. Week #3 - AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Junior International Grade 1
  238. Week #3 - Copa Barranquilla Grade 1
  239. Week #3 - Siroki Brijeg Open 16 Week 1 Grade 5
  240. Week #3 - 8th Fujairah Tennis & CC ITF Junior Championships Grade 4
  241. Week #3 - Kolkata ITF JUNIORS 2015 Grade 3
  242. Week #3 - 2016 Tecnifibre Tennis Central Championships Grade 4
  243. Week #3 - ITF East African 18 & Under Junior Circuit 2016 Grade 4
  244. Week #3 - I. CLTK Cup Grade 4
  245. Week #2 - ITF Saitama Junior Tournament 2016 Grade 4
  246. Week #2 - China Junior 2 Shenzhen Grade 3
  247. Week #2 - RPM Junior Open Grade 1
  248. Week #2 - Sport Hotel Kurz Junior Classic Grade 4
  249. Week #2 - Hong Kong ITF Junior Tennis Tournament 2016 Grade 4
  250. Week #2 - EuroElite ITF Junior Malmo Open Grade 4