Juniors [Archive] - Page 2 - MensTennisForums.com

Juniors

Pages : 1 [2] 3 4 5

  1. Week #42 - Copa Guga Kuerten 2015 Grade 4
  2. Week #41 - Canberra Junior International Grade 5
  3. Week #41 - Golf Club ITF Juniors Grade 5
  4. Week #41 - Mian-Chang Cup International Junior Tennis Championships 2015 Grade 4
  5. Week #41 - ITF Waikato-Bays Under 18s Championships 2015 Grade 5
  6. Week #41 - AGS 4 International Junior Championships Grade 4
  7. Week #41 - 26th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup (II) ITF Junior Circuit Grade 3
  8. Week #41 - Jurmala Open Grade 4
  9. Week #41 - Copa Santa Catarina de Tenis Grade 4
  10. Week #41 - Wichita Falls ITF Grade 4
  11. Week #41 - ITF Junior Circuit Week 1 Grade 5
  12. Week #41 - Sanchez-Casal Junior Cup 2015 Grade 4
  13. Week #40 - 2015 Junior Davis Cup by BNP Paribas Final Grade C
  14. Week #40 - New South Wales Junior International 1 Grade 5
  15. Week #40 - China Junior 16 Beijing Grade 2
  16. Week #40 - GreenMax Cup Inte'l Junior Championships 2015 Grade 5
  17. Week #40 - Auckland ITF Indoor Championships 2015 Grade 4
  18. Week #40 - Mostar Open 18&U 2015 Grade 4
  19. Week #40 - Londrina Juniors Cup Grade 3
  20. Week #40 - 16th Iran Junior Tournaments Grade 5
  21. Week #40 - Austin ITF Grade 5
  22. Week #40 - VII Copa Mangu Grade 5
  23. Week #40 - 2015 YangGu International Tennis Championships Grade 5
  24. Week #39 - China Junior 15 Guangzhou Grade 3
  25. Week #39 - Losinj Junior Cup Grade 4
  26. Week #39 - U18 CANADA World Ranking Event Grade 2
  27. Week #39 - ITF Juniors 18 & Under of Turkmenistan Grade 4
  28. Week #39 - Uruguay Bowl Grade 2
  29. Week #39 - Copa Coqui - Cabo Rojo 2015 Grade 5
  30. Week #38 - 2nd Mostar Open 18&U 2015 Grade 5
  31. Week #38 - National Sport Park Open U18 Grade 5
  32. Week #38 - ITF JUNIOR CIRCUIT 18 & UNDER week 2 Grade 5
  33. Week #38 - XX Torneo Internacional De Tenis Junior UC Grade 4
  34. Week #38 - Academy Cup Grade 5
  35. Week #38 - Ashgabat Cup Grade 5
  36. Week #38 - Copa Arabe Internacional Grade 5
  37. Week #38 - Swiss Tennis Junior Trophy Grade 5
  38. Week #37 - 1st Torneo Internazionale Junior "Citta Di Palermo" Grade 5
  39. Week #37 - Herodotou Tennis Academy ITF U18 Grade 4
  40. Week #37 - ITF JUNIOR CIRCUIT 18 & UNDER week 1 Grade 4
  41. Week #37 - Chirimoya Bowl - ATV 2015 Grade 5
  42. Week #37 - 17th Serbia Junior Open Novi Sad 2015 Grade 2
  43. Week #37 - Honduras Junior Bowl Grade 5
  44. Week #37 - ITF Luzern Junior Competition Grade 5
  45. Week #37 - TSZ Cup Grade 4
  46. Week #37 - Smash International Junior Championships Grade 2
  47. Week #37 - ITF Liepaja International Tournament Grade 5
  48. Week #36 - Moser Czech Junior Open 2015 Grade 2
  49. Week #36 - 2015 Hyogo International Junior Tournament 2 Grade 4
  50. Week #36 - ITF International 2015 Grade 2
  51. Week #36 - Aphrodite Cup Grade 3
  52. Week #36 - Circuit ITF des 18 ans et moins de l'Afrique l'Ouest et du Centre Grade 4
  53. Week #36 - El Sauce Cup Grade 5
  54. Week #36 - 2° Open Junior ITF - ATV 2015 Grade 4
  55. Week #36 - Solymania ITF Junior Tournament Grade 2
  56. Week #36 - SBW-NET ITF Junior Open Grade 5
  57. Week #36 - Samara Cup Grade 4
  58. Week #36 - Tennis Club Bucuresti Trophy Grade 5
  59. Week #36 - ITF U18 Mauritius Open Grade 5
  60. Week #36 - Siauliai Mayor's Cup 2015 Grade 5
  61. Week #36 - Hyderabad ITF Juniors Grade 4
  62. Week #36 - Canadian Open Junior Championships Grade 1
  63. 26 August - 30 August - Hungarian Open Grade 2
  64. 26 August - 30 August - 2015 Hyogo International Junior Tournament 1 Grade 4
  65. 25 August - 30 August - Maribor Open Grade 4
  66. 25 August - 30 August - Tournoi International de Clermont-Ferrand Grade 4
  67. 24 August - 29 August - 1° Open Junior Chile - ATV 2015 Grade 4
  68. 24 August - 29 August - Caracas Junior Open 2015 Grade 5
  69. 24 August - 29 August -Prince George’s County International Hard Court Grade 1
  70. 24 August - 29 August - ITF Sweden Junior Open Grade 5
  71. 24 August - 28 August - Amman International Tournament 2 Grade 5
  72. 24 August - 29 August - ITF U18 Petit Camp Open Grade 4
  73. 24 August - 29 August - Bishkek Open Grade 4
  74. 24 August - 29 August - YMCA TTT- ITF Juniors Grade 4
  75. 24 August - 30 August - Neocom Open 2015 Grade 5
  76. 24 August - 29 August - El Ombu Cup Grade 5
  77. 18 August - 22 August - Budaors Cup Grade 2
  78. 18 August - 23 August - Babolat Cup 2015 Grade 5
  79. 18 August - 23 August - Triglav Open 2015 Grade 4
  80. 17 August - 23 August - Vila Do Conde Junior Tennis Cup Grade 4
  81. 17 August - 22 August - Valencia Juniors Open 2015 Grade 5
  82. 17 August - 22 August - Tobago Junior ITF Tennis Tournament Grade 5
  83. 17 August - 23 August - Monterrey San Agustin ITF Junior Cup Grade 4
  84. 17 August - 21 August - Amman International Tournament 1 Grade 5
  85. 17 August - 22 August - LTA Maaseik Junior Open Grade 4
  86. 17 August - 22 August - ITF South/Central Circuit 3 Grade 3
  87. 17 August - 22 August - Bishkek Sunrise Open Grade 5
  88. 17 August - 23 August - Jug Open 2015 Grade 5
  89. 11 August - 16 August - ITF Zilina Junior Open 2015 Grade 4
  90. 11 August - 15 August - Copernicus Bowl Grade 3
  91. 11 August - 16 August - 20. Slovenian Junior Open 2015 Grade 4
  92. 10 August - 16 August - Taca Diogo Napoles Grade 4
  93. 10 August - 15 August - Barquisimeto Juniors Open 2015 Grade 5
  94. 10 August - 14 August - Golf Club ITF Juniors Grade 5
  95. 10 August - 15 August - ITF South/Central Circuit 2 Grade 4
  96. 10 August - 15 August - Fergana Cup Grade 3
  97. 10 August - 15 August - Monterrey Contry ITF Junior Cup Grade 4
  98. 10 August - 16 August - SVGTA ITF Junior International Grade 5
  99. 10 August - 14 August - Dema Cup Grade 5
  100. Week #37 - US Open Junior Tennis Championship Grade A
  101. 04 August - 09 August - China Junior 14 Nanjing Grade 1
  102. 04 August - 08 August - Oceania Closed Junior Championships Grade B2
  103. 04 August - 08 August - Epetion Cup Grade 5
  104. 03 August - 08 August - Copa Club Farallones Grade 4
  105. 03 August - 08 August - Coca Cola Junior ITF Tournament Grade 5
  106. 03 August - 07 August - Dundalk ITF Junior Tournament Grade 5
  107. 03 August - 08 August - Gennadi Petrov Memorial Cup Grade 4
  108. 03 August - 08 August - Luxembourg Outdoor Junior Open 2015 Grade 4
  109. 03 August - 08 August - ITF South/Central Circuit 1 Grade 4
  110. 03 August - 08 August - NBU Cup Grade 3
  111. 03 August - 09 August - XXI International Junior de Leiria Grade 4
  112. 03 August - 08 August - Copa Tampico Grade 3
  113. 29 July - 02 August - Swiss Junior Trophy Grade 2
  114. 28 July - 02 August - China Junior 13 Jiaxing Grade 5
  115. 27 July - 31 July - Belfast City ITF Junior Tournament Grade 5
  116. 27 July - 02 August - ITF Junior Circuit - Danangcity 2015 Grade 5
  117. 27 July - 02 August - GN Junior ITF Grade 4
  118. 27 July - 01 August -10th Mburucuya Bowl Grade 5
  119. 27 July - 01 August - Oceania Open Junior Championships Grade 5
  120. 27 July - 01 August - Copa Liga de Tenis De Bogota Grade 5
  121. 27 July - 01 August - Dynamit Cup Grade 5
  122. 28 July - 01 August - Asset Banca Junior Open Grade 5
  123. 20 July - 26 July - 2015 European Junior Championships Grade B1
  124. 21 July - 26 July - ITF LION CUP Grade 4
  125. 20 July - 26 July - Wanderers JNR ITF Grade 4
  126. 20 July - 25 July - 10th Paraguay Junior Open Grade 5
  127. 20 July - 26 July -ITF Junior Circuit - Ho Chi Minh City 2015 Grade 5
  128. 20 July - 24 July - Malahide Java Republic ITF Under 18 Grade 5
  129. 20 July - 25 July - Copa Quito Tenis y Golf Club Grade 5
  130. 20 July - 26 July - ITF Veska 2015 Grade 4
  131. 20 July - 25 July - President Cup Grade 5
  132. 20 July - 25 July - XXIV Copa Merengue Grade 4
  133. 14 July - 19 July - Simacek ITF Junior Open Linz 2015 Grade 1
  134. 15 July - 19 July - Queensland Junior Winter International 2 Grade 4
  135. 15 July - 19 July - NRW Junior Open 2015 Grade 4
  136. 14 July - 18 July - Nike Junior International Queenswood Grade 4
  137. 14 July - 18 July - 20th Wilson - Tivoli Trophy Grade 3
  138. 14 July - 19 July - Flower Bulb Tournament Grade 4
  139. 13 July - 18 July - ITF Jamaica Junior International Grade 4
  140. 13 July - 18 July - Incourt Cup Grade 5
  141. 08 July - 12 July - Moravia Steel Sparta Cup Grade 4
  142. 07 July - 11 July - China Junior 12 Beijing Grade 3
  143. 07 July - 12 July - ITF Leeuwenbergh 2015 Grade 4
  144. 06 July - 10 July - U18 14th Tallink Cup ITF Junior Circuit Grade 4
  145. 06 July - 11 July - Justine Henin Junior Cup Grade 4
  146. 06 July - 11 July - Junkanoo Bowl Grade 4
  147. 06 July - 12 July - Corfu Cup Grade 4
  148. 06 July - 11 July - Canadian U18 ITF World Ranking Event Grade 4
  149. 06 July - 11 July - Nike Junior International Edinburgh Grade 5
  150. ITF World Junior Tennis Competition 2015
  151. 04 July - 12 July - The Junior Championships, Wimbledon Grade A
  152. 01 July - 05 July - Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup Grade 2
  153. 30 June - 05 July - HEAD Cup Bruchköbel powered by Steinfeger Immobilien Grade 4
  154. 30 June - 05 July - TC Bakkum Dutch Junior Open 2015 Grade 2
  155. 30 June - 05 July - Preveza Cup Grade 5
  156. 30 June - 05 July - China Junior 11 Jinan Grade 4
  157. 30 June - 05 July - Babolat Cup 2015 Grade 5
  158. 29 June - 05 July - Ozerov Cup Grade 2
  159. 28 June - 03 July - Queensland Junior Winter International 1 Grade 4
  160. 29 June - 03 July -Tihta Aruba 2015 Grade 4
  161. 29 June - 05 July - Wilson Pajulahti Cup Grade 5
  162. 29 June - 04 July - Copa Horizontes Amistad Grade 5
  163. 29 June - 04 July - Canadian Saville ITF U18 Grade 5
  164. 29 June - 04 July - Chang Thailand ITF Junior Grade 4
  165. 28 June - 03 July - Nike Junior International Roehampton Grade 1
  166. 23 June - 28 June - South Pacific Open Junior Championships Grade 4
  167. 23 June - 28 June - ITF Junior Tennis Club Mahdia Grade 4
  168. 22 June - 27 June - Chang Thailand Grade 4
  169. 22 June - 27 June - Governor Cup Grade 4
  170. 22 June - 27 June - Bank of Bermuda Foundation Grade 5
  171. 22 June - 27 June - Deloitte Junior Cup Grade 5
  172. Grand Slam Winners
  173. 16 June - 21 June - Kelibia ITF Juniors Grade 4
  174. 15 June - 20 June - Open Junior BNP PARIBAS de Nouvelle-Caledonie Grade 5
  175. 15 June - 21 June - ITF Odense 2015 Grade 4
  176. 15 June - 20 June - Copa Mundo Maya Grade 4
  177. 15 June - 20 June - Almaty Open Grade 4
  178. 15 June - 20 June - Riga Open Grade 4
  179. 10 June - 14 June - ITF Bytom Cup 2015 Grade 3
  180. 09 June - 14 June - China Junior 10 Jingshan Grade 5
  181. 09 June - 14 June - AGS 3 International Junior Champs 2015 Grade 4
  182. 08 June - 13 June - Copa Diana ITF Junior 2015 Grade 4
  183. 02 June - 07 June - Thamrin Cup International Junior Championships 2015 Grade 4
  184. 02 June - 07 June - China Junior 9 Shiyan Grade 5
  185. 01 June - 06 June - International Grass Court Championships Grade 4
  186. 01 June - 06 June - Tirana Open U18 Grade 5
  187. 01 June - 07 June - Copa Cariari Grade 4
  188. 01 June - 06 June - Head Cup Grade 5
  189. 22 June - 27 June - IGTA Junior Cup powered by BABOLAT Grade 2
  190. 16 June - 21 June - Allianz Kundler German Juniors Grade 1
  191. 09 June - 14 June - 23rd International Junior Tournament of Offenbach Grade 1
  192. 31 May - 06 June - Roland Garros Junior French Championships 2015 Grade A
  193. U14 Orange Bowl Winner: Yshai Oliel. Won at 12 as well
  194. US Open Junior Tennis Championship | USA | GA | Winner: Omar JASIKA (AUS)
  195. The Junior Chmps, Wimbledon | GA | Great Britain | Winner: Noah RUBIN (USA)
  196. junior circuit finals by year
  197. 7th ITF Malacca Intl Junior Championship 2014| Malaysia| GB4| 03 March 14 |
  198. Argentina Cup | Argentina | GB1| 03 March 14 |
  199. 2014 Chang Thailand ITF Juniors | Thailand | GB1| 03 March 14 |
  200. Mediterranee Avenir
  201. Ecuador Grade 1 ITF ; Champion: Matías ZUKAS
  202. Copa Barranquilla ; Champion: Matías ZUKAS
  203. Les Petits As | France | U14 | 20 Jan | Winner: Rayane ROUMANE (FRA)
  204. Junior Predictions
  205. Australian Open Junior Championships ; Champion: Alexander ZVEREV
  206. DHL 26th Czech International Junior Indoor Championships ; Champion: Zdenek KOLAR
  207. Copa Gatorade 2014 ; Champion: Nicolás ÁLVAREZ
  208. AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Junior International ; Champion: Alexander ZVEREV
  209. 50th Coffee Bowl ; Champion: Roman SAFIULLIN
  210. Canadian Open Junior Chmps | Canada | G1 | 25 Aug | Winner: Brayden SCHNUR (CAN)
  211. Int'l Hard Court Chmps | USA | G1 | 19 August | Winner: Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN)
  212. USTA Boys
  213. 2013 ITF World Junior Tennis Finals | Czech Republic | August 5 | Winner: Russia
  214. US Open Jr Tennis Chmps | USA | GA | 01 September | Winner: Borna CORIC (CRO)
  215. 2013 European Jr Chmps |Switzerland | GB1| 22 July 13| Winner: Karen KHACHANOV (RUS)
  216. Junior Open Linz 2013 | Austria | G1 | 16 July 13 | Winner: Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS)
  217. Allianz Kundler German Jr | Germany | G1 | 09 July 13 | Winner: Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS)
  218. 14th Gerry Weber Jr Open | Germany | G2 | 18 June 2013 | Winner: Lucas GOMEZ (MEX)
  219. AEGON Jr Int'l Roehampton |Great Britain| G1|23 June| Winner: Nick KYRGIOS (AUS)
  220. 21st Int'l Jr Tour. of Offenbach | Germany | G1 | 11 June| Winner: Pedro CACHIN (ARG)
  221. Jr Championships, Wimbledon | GBR | GA | 29 June 13| Winner: Gianluigi QUINZI (ITA)
  222. Re: Longines Future Tennis Aces | Winner: Rudolf Molleker (GER)
  223. Astrid Bowl Charleroi | Belgium | G1 | 27 May 13 | Winner: Pedro CACHIN (ARG)
  224. 54 Trofeo Bonfiglio | Italy | GA | 20 May 13 | Winner: Alexander ZVEREV (GER)
  225. 35° Torneo Int'l Citta Di Santa Croce| Italy| G1|13 May 13| Winner:Maxime HAMOU (FRA)
  226. Roland Garros Junior | France | GA | 02 June 13 | Winner: Christian GARIN (CHI)
  227. Mediterranee Avenir | Morocco | G1 | 06 May 2013 | Winner: Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB)
  228. 2013 Junior Davis Cup | Winner: Spain
  229. Beaulieu-sur-Mer |France| G1 |22 April 13| Winner: Alexander ZVEREV (GER)
  230. Asian Closed Jr Tennis Chmps | India | GB1 |15 Apri 13 | Winner: Duck Hee LEE (KOR)
  231. Trofeo Juan Carlos Ferrerro | Spain | G1 | 09 April13 | Winner: Maxime HAMOU (FRA)
  232. Easter Bowl Championship (Closed) | USA| GB1 | 08 April 13 |Winner: Gage BRYMER (USA)
  233. USTA International Spring Chmps | USA |G1 | 01 April 13 | Winner: Stefan KOZLOV (USA)
  234. Sudamericano (Closed) | Bolivia | GB1 | 26 March 13 | Winner: Nicolas JARRY (CHI)
  235. 29th Perin Memorial | Croatia | G1 | 19 March - 24 March 2013
  236. 24th Mitsubishi-Lancer | Philippines | G1 |March 13 | Winner: Cameron NORRIE (NZL)
  237. 30th Copa Gerdau | Brazil | GA | 18 March 2013 | Winner: Gianluigi QUINZI (ITA)
  238. 21st Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup | Malaysia | G1 |12 Mar| Winner: Borna CORIC (CRO)
  239. 43rd Banana Bowl | Brazil | G1 | 11 March 13 | Winner: Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)
  240. 33rd Asuncion Bowl | Paraguay | G1 | 04 March 13|Winner: Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)
  241. Chang LTAT ITF Junior | Thailand | G1| 04 March 13 | Winner: Omar JASIKA (AUS)
  242. Les Petits As | France | U14 | 19 Jan | Winner: Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA)
  243. Copa Barranquilla | Colombia | G1 | 14 Jan 2013 | Winner: Diego PEDRAZA (COL)
  244. Aegon Junior Int'l Teen Tennis | Great Britain | U14 | Winner: Corentin MOUTET (FRA)
  245. Australian Open Junior | Australia | GA | 19 Jan | Winner: Nick KYRGIOS (AUS)
  246. 25th Czech Int'l | Czech Republic | G1 | 14 Jan 2013 | Winner: Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS)
  247. AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Int'l | Australia | G1 | 12 Jan | Winner: Nick KYRGIOS (AUS)
  248. Copa Gatorade 2013 | Venezuela | G1 | 07 Jan | Winner:Jorge B. PANTA HERREROS (PER)
  249. Copa Del Cafe 2013 | Costa Rica | G1 | 31 Dec 2013 | Winner: Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB)
  250. Abierto Juvenil Mexicano | Mexico | GA | 23 Dec | Winner: Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB)