Mercedes Cup [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Mercedes Cup

  1. 1999 Final Haas vs Norman
  2. Order of Play Sunday 18 July 2004
  3. Gaston Gaudio vs. Guillermo Canas
  4. Amazing Andre
  5. Saturday, 17th July 2004 order of play
  6. Guillermo Canas vs. Nikolay Davydenko
  7. Gaston Gaudio vs. David Ferrer
  8. Guillermo Canas vs. Radek Stepanek
  9. Gaston Gaudio vs. Jiri Novak
  10. Rafael Nadal vs. David Ferrer
  11. friday order of play and scores
  12. Radek Stepanek vs. Ivo Karlovic
  13. Andrei Pavel vs. Nikolay Davydenko
  14. David Ferrer vs. Richard Gasquet
  15. Mariano Zabaleta vs. Albert Costa
  16. Juan‑Ignacio Chela vs. Rafael Nadal
  17. Guillermo Canas vs. Stefan Koubek
  18. Jiri Novak vs. Mikhail Youzhny
  19. Thursday order of play and scores
  20. Ivo Karlovic vs. Franco Squillari
  21. Tomas Berdych vs. Bjorn Phau
  22. Albert Costa vs. Felix Mantilla
  23. Jan Frode Andersen vs. Juan-Ignacio Chela
  24. Hugo Armando vs. Gaston Gaudio
  25. Mikhail Youzhny vs. Alexander Popp
  26. Wednesday order of play
  27. Mariano Zabaleta vs. Marc Lopez
  28. Rainer Schuettler vs. Radek Stepanek
  29. Jiri Novak vs. Thierry Ascione
  30. Rafael Nadal vs. Martin Vassallo‑Arguello
  31. Arnaud Di Pasquale vs. David Ferrer
  32. Andreas Beck vs. Nikolay Davydenko
  33. Stefan Koubek vs. Feliciano Lopez
  34. Andrei Pavel vs. Bohdan Ulihrach
  35. Hugo Armando vs. Sebastian Rieschick
  36. Felix Mantilla vs. Jerome Haehnel
  37. Tommy Robredo vs. Richard Gasquet
  38. Florian Mayer vs. Guillermo Canas
  39. Alexander Waske vs. Alexander Popp
  40. Tuesday, 13th July 2004 order of play
  41. Tuesdays Matches - Head to Head
  42. Radek Stepanek vs. Juan Pablo Guzman
  43. Daniel Elsner vs. Marc Lopez
  44. Thierry Ascione vs. Tomas Zib
  45. Guillermo Canas vs. Dick Norman
  46. Monday Order Of Play & scores
  47. Who will win the 2004 Mercedes Cup?
  48. Mercedes Cup Photographs
  49. Doubles draw
  50. Singles main draw (inc. qualifyers)
  51. Monday, 12th July 2004 order of play
  52. Stuttgart TV Schedule for Brits?
  53. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Waske - Popp (First round)
  54. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Ascione - Zib (First round)
  55. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Nieminen - Burgsmüller (First round)
  56. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Di Pasquale - Blanco (First round)
  57. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: M. Lopez - Elsner (Round 1)
  58. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: A. Beck - Peya (Round 1)
  59. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Hanescu vs. Ulihrach
  60. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Koubek vs. Patience
  61. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: D. Norman vs. Cañas (Round 1)
  62. Stuttgart Tennis Idol: Guzman vs. Stepanek (Round 1)
  63. correct maindraw
  64. Wrong Main Draw :(
  65. Qualifying draw & scores
  66. PAW #21 - STUTTGART 2004
  67. The JC Cheering Thread!!
  68. ~~~oOo~~~Vamos Guille~~~oOo~~~
  69. Commitments etc.