Futures [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Futures

  1. Tunisia F4 [February 08 | Hammamet | Clay]
  2. Egypt F4 [February 08 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard]
  3. Spain F3 [February 08 | Paguera | Clay]
  4. Great Britain F2 [February 08 | Sunderland | Hard]
  5. Azerbaijan F3 [February 08 | Baku | Carpet]
  6. Turkey F6 [February 08 | Antalya | Hard]
  7. Israel F1 [February 08 | Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan | Hard]
  8. Switzerland F1 [February 08 | Oberentfelden | Carpet]
  9. Spain F2 [February 01 | Paguera | Clay] Winner : Steven Diez (CAN)
  10. Turkey F5 [February 01 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
  11. Great Britain F1 [February 01 | Glasgow | Hard] Winner : Liam Broady (GBR)
  12. Egypt F3 [February 01 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
  13. Tunisia F4 [February 01 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  14. USA F6 [February 01 | Palm Coast | Clay] Winner : Agustin Velotti (ARG)
  15. Azerbaijan F2 [February 01 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Victor Baluda (RUS)
  16. USA F5 [January 25 | Weston | Clay] Winner : Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
  17. Egypt F2 [January 25 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
  18. Tunisia F3 [January 25 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  19. France F3 [January 25 | Veigy-Foncenex | Carpet] Winner : Hugo Nys (FRA)
  20. Germany F3 [January 25 | Nussloch | Carpet] Winner : Nils Langer (GER)
  21. Kazakhstan F2 [January 25 | Aktobe | Hard] Winner : Sergey Betov (BLR)
  22. Turkey F4 [January 25 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Joris De Loore (BEL)
  23. Azerbaijan F1 [January 25 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Artur Dubinski (BLR)
  24. Spain F1 [January 25 | Castelldefels | Clay] Winner : Gerard Granollers-Pujol (ESP)
  25. USA F4 [January 18 | Sunrise | Clay] Winner : Tommy Paul (USA)
  26. Germany F2 [January 18 | Kaarst | Carpet] Winner : Mats Moraing (GER)
  27. Turkey F3 [January 18 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Joris De Loore (BEL)
  28. France F2 [January 18 | Bressuire | Hard] Winner : Constant Lestienne (FRA)
  29. Tunisia F2 [January 18 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Miljan Zekic (SRB)
  30. Egypt F1 [January 18 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
  31. Kazakhstan F1 [January 18 | Aktobe | Hard] Winner : Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
  32. USA F2 [January 11 | Long Beach | Hard] Winner : Yannick Hanfmann (GER)
  33. Tunisia F1 [January 11 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Pedro Sousa (POR)
  34. Turkey F2 [January 11 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Vadym Ursu (UKR)
  35. USA F3 [January 11 | Plantation | Clay] Winner : Tommy Paul (USA)
  36. France F1 [January 11 | Bagnoles-de-l'Orne | Clay] Winner : Yannik Reuter (BEL)
  37. Germany F1 [January 11 | Schwieberdingen | Carpet] Winner : Daniel Masur (GER)
  38. Turkey F1 [January 04 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Michal Konecny (CZE)
  39. USA F1 [January 04 | Los Angeles | Hard] Winner : Stefan Kozlov (USA)
  40. Futures Forum Conduct
  41. Introduction to the Futures Forum
  42. Duplicate Threads