Futures [Archive] - Page 5 - MensTennisForums.com

Futures

Pages : 1 2 3 4 [5]

  1. Israel F2 [February 15 | Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner : Amir Weintraub (ISR)
  2. Great Britain F3 [February 15 | Shrewsbury | Hard] Winner : Yannick Maden (GER)
  3. Tunisia F6 [February 15 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Laslo Djere (SRB)
  4. Switzerland F2 [February 15 | Trimbach | Carpet] Winner : Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
  5. USA F7 [February 15 | Plantation | Clay] Winner : Juan Carlos Saez (CHI)
  6. Spain F4 [February 15 | Murcia | Clay] Winner : Steven Diez (CAN)
  7. China F1 [February 15 | Anning | Clay] Winner : Miljan Zekic (SRB)
  8. Tunisia F5 [February 08 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
  9. Egypt F4 [February 08 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Nikola Milojevic (SRB)
  10. Spain F3 [February 08 | Paguera | Clay] Winner : Casper Ruud (NOR)
  11. Great Britain F2 [February 08 | Sunderland | Hard] Winner : Sam Barry (IRL)
  12. Azerbaijan F3 [February 08 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Mikelis Libietis (LAT)
  13. Turkey F6 [February 08 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
  14. Israel F1 [February 08 | Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner: Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
  15. Switzerland F1 [February 08 | Oberentfelden | Carpet] Winner: Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
  16. Spain F2 [February 01 | Paguera | Clay] Winner : Steven Diez (CAN)
  17. Turkey F5 [February 01 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
  18. Great Britain F1 [February 01 | Glasgow | Hard] Winner : Liam Broady (GBR)
  19. Egypt F3 [February 01 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
  20. Tunisia F4 [February 01 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  21. USA F6 [February 01 | Palm Coast | Clay] Winner : Agustin Velotti (ARG)
  22. Azerbaijan F2 [February 01 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Victor Baluda (RUS)
  23. USA F5 [January 25 | Weston | Clay] Winner : Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
  24. Egypt F2 [January 25 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
  25. Tunisia F3 [January 25 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  26. France F3 [January 25 | Veigy-Foncenex | Carpet] Winner : Hugo Nys (FRA)
  27. Germany F3 [January 25 | Nussloch | Carpet] Winner : Nils Langer (GER)
  28. Kazakhstan F2 [January 25 | Aktobe | Hard] Winner : Sergey Betov (BLR)
  29. Turkey F4 [January 25 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Joris De Loore (BEL)
  30. Azerbaijan F1 [January 25 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Artur Dubinski (BLR)
  31. Spain F1 [January 25 | Castelldefels | Clay] Winner : Gerard Granollers-Pujol (ESP)
  32. USA F4 [January 18 | Sunrise | Clay] Winner : Tommy Paul (USA)
  33. Germany F2 [January 18 | Kaarst | Carpet] Winner : Mats Moraing (GER)
  34. Turkey F3 [January 18 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Joris De Loore (BEL)
  35. France F2 [January 18 | Bressuire | Hard] Winner : Constant Lestienne (FRA)
  36. Tunisia F2 [January 18 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Miljan Zekic (SRB)
  37. Egypt F1 [January 18 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
  38. Kazakhstan F1 [January 18 | Aktobe | Hard] Winner : Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
  39. USA F2 [January 11 | Long Beach | Hard] Winner : Yannick Hanfmann (GER)
  40. Tunisia F1 [January 11 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Pedro Sousa (POR)
  41. Turkey F2 [January 11 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Vadym Ursu (UKR)
  42. USA F3 [January 11 | Plantation | Clay] Winner : Tommy Paul (USA)
  43. France F1 [January 11 | Bagnoles-de-l'Orne | Clay] Winner : Yannik Reuter (BEL)
  44. Germany F1 [January 11 | Schwieberdingen | Carpet] Winner : Daniel Masur (GER)
  45. Turkey F1 [January 04 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Michal Konecny (CZE)
  46. USA F1 [January 04 | Los Angeles | Hard] Winner : Stefan Kozlov (USA)
  47. Futures Forum Conduct
  48. Introduction to the Futures Forum
  49. Duplicate Threads