Futures [Archive] - Page 3 - MensTennisForums.com

Futures

Pages : 1 2 [3] 4

  1. China F12 [July 11 | Anning | Clay] Winner : Kuan-Yi Lee (TPE)
  2. Brazil F3 [July 11 | Catanduva | Clay] Winner : Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
  3. Portugal F8 [July 11 | Idanha-a-Nova | Hard] Winner : Joao Monteiro (POR)
  4. Austria F1 [July 11 | Kramsach | Clay] Winner : Yannick Hanfmann (GER)
  5. Week of July 04 | All Results
  6. Week of June 27 | All Results
  7. Macedonia F1 [June 20 | Skopje | Clay] Winner : Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
  8. Italy F16 [June 20 | Basilicanova | Clay] Winner : Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
  9. Colombia F2 [June 20 | Barranquilla | Clay] Winner : Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)
  10. Turkey F25 [June 20 | Marmaris | Hard] Winner : Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
  11. USA F20 [June 20 | Rochester | Clay] Winner : Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  12. Belgium F2 [June 20 | Havré | Clay] Winner : Daniel Altmaier (GER)
  13. Romania F7 [June 20 | Bucharest | Clay] Winner : Carlos Taberner (ESP)
  14. Zimbabwe F1 [June 20 | Harare | Hard] Winner : Benjamin Lock (ZIM)
  15. Russia F1 [June 20 | Moscow | Clay] Winner : Alexander Bublik (RUS)
  16. Korea F2 [June 20 | Sangju | Hard] Winner : Sang-Woo Noh (KOR)
  17. Hong Kong F3 [June 20 | Hong Kong | Hard] Winner : Andrew Whittington (AUS)
  18. Germany F4 [June 20 | Kaltenkirchen | Clay] Winner : Grégoire Jacq (FRA)
  19. USA F21 [June 20 | Tulsa | Hard] Winner : Cameron Norrie (GBR)
  20. Spain F18 [June 20 | Palma del Rio | Hard] Winner : Akira Santillan (JPN)
  21. Netherlands F2 [June 20 | Breda | Clay] Winner : Joris De Loore (BEL)
  22. France F11 [June 20 | Toulon | Clay] Winner : Lamine Ouahab (MAR)
  23. Canada F3 [June 20 | Richmond | Hard] Winner : Peter Polansky (CAN)
  24. Colombia F1 [June 13 | Cartagena | Hard] Winner : Alejandro Gomez (COL)
  25. Italy F15 [June 13 | Sassuolo | Clay] Winner : Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)
  26. Poland F4 [June 13 | Warsaw | Clay] Winner : Peter Nagy (HUN)
  27. USA F19 [June 13 | Buffalo | Clay] Winner : Evan King (USA)
  28. Mozambique F2 [June 13 | Maputo | Hard] Winner : Marc Polmans (AUS)
  29. Japan F8 [June 13 | Akishima | Carpet] Winner : Gengo Kikuchi (JPN)
  30. Belgium F1 [June 13 | Binche | Clay] Winner : Niels Desein (BEL)
  31. Spain F17 [ June 13 | Martos | Hard] Winner : Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
  32. Turkey F24 [June 13 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
  33. Romania F6 [June 13 | Buzău | Clay] Winner : Martin Cuevas (URU)
  34. Hong Kong F2 [June 13 | Hong Kong | Hard] Winner : Andrew Whittington (AUS)
  35. Netherlands F1 [June 13 | Alkmaar | Clay] Winner : Pedro Sousa (POR)
  36. France F10 [June 13 | Mont-de-Marsan | Clay] Winner : Maxime Hamou (FRA)
  37. USA F18 [June 13 | Winston-Salem | Hard] Winner : Sekou Bangoura (USA)
  38. Korea F1 [June 13 | Daegu | Hard] Winner : Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR)
  39. Italy F14 [June 06 | Bergamo | Clay] Winner : Adelchi Virgili (ITA)
  40. Bulgaria F4 [June 06 | Plovdiv | Clay] Winner : Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP)
  41. Mozambique F1 [June 06 | Maputo | Hard] Winner : Marc Polmans (AUS)
  42. Japan F7 [June 06 | Tokyo | Hard] Winner : Evan King (USA)
  43. Poland F3 [June 06 | Sopot | Clay] Winner : Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
  44. Israel F10 [June 06 | Akko | Hard] Winner : Edan Leshem (ISR)
  45. Turkey F23 [June 06 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Marc Sieber (GER)
  46. Romania F5 [June 06 | Arad | Clay] Winner : Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
  47. Hong Kong F1 [June 06 | Hong Kong | Hard] Winner : Andrew Whittington (AUS)
  48. USA F17 [June 06 | Charlottesville | Hard] Winner : Tennys Sandgren (USA)
  49. Spain F16 [June 06 | Huelva | Clay] Winner : Joao Domingues (POR)
  50. Turkey F22 [May 30 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Marc Sieber (GER)
  51. Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 30 | Sarajevo | Clay] Winner : Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
  52. Mexico F5 [May 30 | Zapopan | Clay] Winner : Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
  53. Tunisia F21 [May 30 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Christian Garin (CHI)
  54. Italy F13 [May 30 | Padova | Clay] Winner : Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
  55. Israel F9 [May 30 | Kiryat Shmona | Hard] Winner : Edan Leshem (ISR)
  56. Bulgaria F3 [May 30 | Stara Zagora | Clay] Winner : Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP)
  57. Argentina F9 [May 30 | Buenos Aires | Clay] Winner : Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
  58. Poland F2 [May 30 | Koszalin | Clay] Winner : Pawel Cias (POL)
  59. Uzbekistan F4 [May 30 | Namangan | Hard] Winner : Ti Chen (TPE)
  60. Japan F6 [May 30 | Karuizawa | Clay] Winner : Duck Hee Lee (KOR)
  61. China F9 [May 30 | Jinan | Hard] Winner : Mitchell Krueger (USA)
  62. Mexico F4 [May 23 | Morelia | Hard] Winner: Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  63. Israel F8 [May 23 | Tel Aviv | Hard] Winner: Nicolas Meister (USA)
  64. Turkey F21 [May 23 | Antalya | Hard] Winner: Christopher Heyman (BEL)
  65. Ukraine F3 [May 23 | Cherkassy | Clay] Winner: Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
  66. Spain F15 [May 23|Santa Maragarida de Montbui|Hard] Winner: Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
  67. Tunisia F20 [May 23 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner: Christian Garin (CHI)
  68. Portugal F7 [May 23 | Lisbon | Hard] Winner: Fred Gil (POR)
  69. Italy F12 [May 23 | Lecco | Clay] Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)
  70. Guam F1 [May 23 | Tumon | Hard] Winner: Andrew Whittington (AUS)
  71. Czech Republic F3 [May 23 | Jablonec Nad Nisou | Clay] Winner: Marek Michalicka (CZE)
  72. Bulgaria F2 [May 23 | Ruse | Clay] Winner: Germain Gigounon (BEL)
  73. Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 [May 23 | Kiseljak | Clay] Winner: Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)
  74. Argentina F8 [May 23 | Buenos Aires | Clay] Winner: Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
  75. Algeria F3 [May 23 | Algiers | Clay] Winner: Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
  76. Uzbekistan F3 [May 23 | Andijan | Hard] Winner: Temur Ismailov (UZB)
  77. Romania F4 [May 23 | Bacau | Clay] Winner: Dragos Dima (ROU)
  78. China F8 [May 23 | Luan | Hard] Winner: Akira Santillan (JPN)
  79. Bulgaria F1 [May 16 | Sozopol | Hard] Winner : David Perez Sanz (ESP)
  80. Ukraine F2 [May 16 | Cherkassy | Clay] Winner : Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
  81. Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 [May 16 | Brčko | Clay] Winner : Frank Dancevic (CAN)
  82. Turkey F20 [May 16 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Christopher Heyman (BEL)
  83. Italy F11 [May 16 | Frascati | Clay] Winner : Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)
  84. Croatia F7 [May 16 | Bol | Clay] Winner : Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
  85. Mexico F3 [May 16 | Mexico City | Hard] Winner : Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
  86. Spain F14 [May 16 | Vic | Clay] Winner : Jaume Munar (ESP)
  87. Czech Republic F2 [May 16 | Prague | Clay] Winner : Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  88. Portugal F6 [May 16 | Setúbal | Hard] Winner : Joao Domingues (POR)
  89. Israel F7 [May 16 | Ramat Gan - Tel Aviv | Hard] Winner : Nicolas Meister (USA)
  90. Argentina F7 [May 16 | Cordoba | Clay] Winner : Hernan Casanova (ARG)
  91. Romania F3 [May 16 | Bucharest | Clay] Winner : Dragos Dima (ROU)
  92. Tunisia F19 [May 16 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Pedro Sousa (POR)
  93. Sweden F3 [May 16 | Båstad | Clay] Winner : Isak Arvidsson (SWE)
  94. Algeria F2 [May 16 | Algiers | Clay] Winner : Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
  95. China F7 [May 16 | Wuhan | Hard] Winner : Akira Santillan (JPN)
  96. Ukraine F1 [May 09 | Cherkassy | Clay] Winner : Sander Gille (BEL)
  97. Turkey F19 [May 09 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Dennis Novak (AUT)
  98. Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 [May 09 | Doboj | Clay] Winner : Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)
  99. Portugal F5 [May 09 | Lisboa | Hard] Winner : Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
  100. Czech Republic F1 [May 09 | Most | Clay] Winner : Jan Satral (CZE)
  101. Italy F10 [May 09 | Santa Margherita Di Pula | Clay] Winner : S.Tsitsipas (GRE)
  102. Mexico F2 [May 09 | Pachuca | Hard] Winner : Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI)
  103. Sweden F2 [May 09 | Båstad | Clay] Winner : Julien Cagnina (BEL)
  104. Argentina F6 [May 09 | Villa del Dique | Clay] Winner : Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
  105. Spain F13 [May 09 | Valldoreix | Clay] Winner : Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)
  106. India F3 [May 09 | Jassowal | Hard] Winner : Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
  107. Tunisia F18 [May 09 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Pedro Sousa (POR)
  108. Croatia F6 [May 09 | Bol | Clay] Winner : Nikola Cacic (SRB)
  109. China F6 [May 09 | Wuhan | Hard] Winner : James Duckworth (AUS)
  110. Algeria F1 [May 09 | Oran | Clay] Winner : Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
  111. Romania F2 [May 09 | Galati | Clay] Winner : Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
  112. Nigeria F4 [May 09 | Abuja | Hard] Winner : David Perez Sanz (ESP)
  113. USA F16 [May 02 | Tampa | Clay] Winner : Peter Polansky (CAN)
  114. Italy F9 [May 02 | Santa Margherita Di Pula | Clay] Winner : Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
  115. Argentina F5 [May 02 | Villa Maria | Clay] Winner : Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
  116. Portugal F4 [May 02 | Caldas da Rainha | Clay] Winner : Bruno Santanna (BRA)
  117. Hungary F3 [May 02 | Szeged | Clay] Winner : Germain Gigounon (BEL)
  118. Turkey F18 [May 02 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Dennis Novak (AUT)
  119. India F2 [May 02 | Jassowal | Hard] Winner : Shintaro Imai (JPN)
  120. Croatia F5 [May 02 | Bol | Clay] Winner : Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
  121. Spain F12 [May 02 | Lleida | Clay] Winner : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  122. Sweden F1 [May 02 | Karlskrona | Clay] Winner : Carl Soderlund (SWE)
  123. Tunisia F17 [May 02 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
  124. Romania F1 [May 02 | Galati | Clay] Winner : Martin Cuevas (URU)
  125. Mexico F1 [May 02 | Cordoba | Hard] Winner : Darian King (BAR)
  126. Nigeria F3 [May 02 | Abuja | Hard] Winner : Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
  127. India F1 [April 25 | Chandigarh | Hard] Winner : Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
  128. Hungary F2 [April 25 | Szeged | Clay] Winner : Germain Gigounon (BEL)
  129. USA F15 [April 25 | Vero Beach | Clay] Winner : Jonas Luetjen (GER)
  130. Turkey F17 [April 25 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Marc Sieber (GER)
  131. France F9 [April 25 | Grasse | Clay] Winner : Maxime Janvier (FRA)
  132. Italy F8 [April 25 | Santa Margherita Di Pula | Clay] Winner : Yannick Maden (GER)
  133. Greece F6 [April 25 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Mikelis Libietis (LAT)
  134. Spain F11 [April 25 | Mostoles | Hard] Winner : Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
  135. Tunisia F16 [April 25 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Omar Salman (BEL)
  136. Nigeria F2 [April 25 | Abuja | Hard] Winner : Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
  137. Kazakhstan F4 [April 25 | Shymkent | Clay] Winner : Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  138. Hungary F1 [April 18 | Szeged | Clay] Winner : Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)
  139. Italy F7 [April 18 | Santa Margherita Di Pula | Clay] Winner : Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
  140. USA F14 [April 18 | Orange Park | Clay] Winner : Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
  141. Spain F10 [April 18 | Majadahonda | Clay] Winner : Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
  142. Turkey F16 [April 18 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Christopher Heyman (BEL)
  143. Qatar F3 [April 18 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
  144. Greece F5 [April 18 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Lloyd Glasspool (GBR)
  145. Tunisia F15 [April 18 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  146. Kazakhstan F3 [April 18 | Shymkent | Clay] Winner : Maxim Dubarenco (BLR)
  147. Nigeria F1 [April 18 | Abuja | Hard] Winner : Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
  148. France F8 [April 18 | Angers | Clay] Winner : Grégoire Barrere (FRA)
  149. Qatar F2 [April 11 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Alexander Bublik (RUS)
  150. Italy F5 [April 11 | Santa Margherita Di Pula | Clay] Winner : S.Tsitsipas (GRE)
  151. Spain F9 [April 11 | Reus | Clay] Winner : Bastian Malla (CHI)
  152. Turkey F15 [April 11 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Marc Sieber (GER)
  153. Greece F4 [April 11 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Yannick Mertens (BEL)
  154. Tunisia F14 [April 11 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Dennis Novak (AUT)
  155. Uzbekistan F2 [April 11 | Bukhara | Hard] Winner : Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  156. USA F13 [April 11 | Little Rock | Hard] Winner : Stefan Kozlov (USA)
  157. China F5 [April 11 | Taizhou | Hard] Winner : Nicolas Barrientos (COL)
  158. Tunisia F13 [April 04 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Maximilian Marterer (GER)
  159. Spain F8 [April 04 | Madrid | Hard] Winner : Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
  160. Egypt F12 [April 04 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Marko Tepavac (SRB)
  161. Turkey F14 [April 04 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Marc Sieber (GER)
  162. Japan F5 [April 04 | Kashiwa | Hard] Winner : Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  163. Greece F3 [April 04 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Bradley Mousley (AUS)
  164. Qatar F1 [April 04 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  165. Italy F4 [April 04 | San Carlo Canavese | Hard] Winner : Alessandro Bega (ITA)
  166. USA F12 [April 04 | Memphis | Hard] Winner : Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
  167. Uzbekistan F1 [April 04 | Karshi | Hard] Winner : Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  168. China F4 [April 04 | Zhangjiagang | Hard] Winner : Jimmy Wang (TPE)
  169. Week of March 21 | All Results
  170. Turkey F13 [March 28 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : David Perez Sanz (ESP)
  171. Greece F2 [March 28 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Maxim Dubarenco (BLR)
  172. Tunisia F12 [March 28 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Alexander Ward (GBR)
  173. Egypt F11 [March 28 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
  174. Spain F7 [March 28 | Madrid | Hard] Winner : Akira Santillan (JPN)
  175. Bahrain F1 [March 28 | Manama | Hard] Winner : Scott Griekspoor (NED)
  176. Japan F4 [March 28 | Tsukuba | Hard] Winner : Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  177. Italy F3 [March 14 | Sondrio | Hard] Winner : Markus Eriksson (SWE)
  178. Tunisia F10 [March 14 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Arthur De Greef (BEL)
  179. Japan F2 [March 14 | Nishi-Tokyo | Hard] Winner : Soon Woo Kwon (KOR)
  180. Egypt F9 [March 14 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Laurent Rochette (FRA)
  181. Israel F5 [March 14 | Ramat Hasharon | Hard] Winner : Romain Barbosa (POR)
  182. Azerbaijan F5 [March 14 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Michal Konecny (CZE)
  183. Morocco F2 [March 14 | Beni Mellal | Clay] Winner : Lamine Ouahab (MAR)
  184. Croatia F3 [March 14 | Pula | Clay] Winner : Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP)
  185. Argentina F3 [March 14 | Rosario | Clay] Winner : Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
  186. Turkey F11 [March 14 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
  187. France F6 [March 14 | Poitiers | Hard] Winner : Andreas Beck (GER)
  188. USA F10 [March 14 | Bakersfield | Hard] Winner : Michael Mmoh (USA)
  189. Australia F3 [March 14 | Mornington | Clay] Winner : Andrew Whittington (AUS)
  190. Japan F1 [March 07 | Nishi-Tama | Hard] Winner : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)
  191. France F5 [March 07 | Toulouse-Balma | Hard] Winner : Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
  192. Turkey F10 [March 07 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Alexander Ward (GBR)
  193. Italy F2 [March 07 | Basiglio | Hard] Winner : Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
  194. Morocco F1 [March 07 | Agadir | Clay] Winner : Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  195. Croatia F2 [March 07 | Poreč | Clay] Winner : Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  196. Tunisia F9 [March 07 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Pedro Sousa (POR)
  197. Egypt F8 [March 07 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Marko Tepavac (SRB)
  198. Portugal F3 [March 07 | Loulé | Hard] Winner : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  199. Canada F2 [March 07 | Sherbrooke | Hard] Winner : Stefan Kozlov (USA)
  200. Israel F4 [March 07 | Herzliya | Hard] Winner : Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
  201. Argentina F2 [March 07 | Mendoza | Clay] Winner : Hernan Casanova (ARG)
  202. Azerbaijan F4 [March 07 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
  203. USA F9 [February 29 | Boca Raton | Clay] Winner : Patricio Heras (ARG)
  204. Croatia F1 [February 29 | Rovinj | Clay] Winner : Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
  205. Egypt F7 [February 29 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Marko Tepavac (SRB)
  206. Turkey F9 [February 29 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
  207. Portugal F2 [February 29 | Faro | Hard] Winner : Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
  208. China F3 [February 29 | Anning | Clay] Winner : Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
  209. Spain F6 [February 29 | Tarragona | Clay] Winner : Steven Diez (CAN)
  210. Tunisia F8 [February 29 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
  211. Italy F1 [February 29 | Trento | Carpet] Winner : Grégoire Jacq (FRA)
  212. Australia F2 [February 29 | Mildura | Grass] Winner : Dayne Kelly (AUS)
  213. France F4 [February 29 | Lille | Hard] Winner : Yannick Mertens (BEL)
  214. Canada F1 [February 29 | Gatineau | Hard] Winner : Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
  215. Portugal F1 [February 22 | Vale Do Lobo | Hard] Winner : Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
  216. Spain F5 [February 22 | Cartagena | Clay] Winner : Christian Garin (CHI)
  217. Israel F3 [February 22 | Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner: Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
  218. Turkey F8 [February 22 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Roman Safiullin (RUS)
  219. Tunisia F7 [February 22 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  220. China F2 [February 22 | Anning | Clay] Winner : Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
  221. Egypt F6 [February 22 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Marko Tepavac (SRB)
  222. Australia F1 [February 22 | Port Pirie | Hard] Winner : Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
  223. USA F8 [February 22 | Plantation | Clay] Winner : Andrea Collarini (ARG)
  224. Turkey F7 [February 15 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
  225. Egypt F5 [February 15 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
  226. Israel F2 [February 15 | Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner : Amir Weintraub (ISR)
  227. Great Britain F3 [February 15 | Shrewsbury | Hard] Winner : Yannick Maden (GER)
  228. Tunisia F6 [February 15 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Laslo Djere (SRB)
  229. Switzerland F2 [February 15 | Trimbach | Carpet] Winner : Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
  230. USA F7 [February 15 | Plantation | Clay] Winner : Juan Carlos Saez (CHI)
  231. Spain F4 [February 15 | Murcia | Clay] Winner : Steven Diez (CAN)
  232. China F1 [February 15 | Anning | Clay] Winner : Miljan Zekic (SRB)
  233. Tunisia F5 [February 08 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
  234. Egypt F4 [February 08 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Nikola Milojevic (SRB)
  235. Spain F3 [February 08 | Paguera | Clay] Winner : Casper Ruud (NOR)
  236. Great Britain F2 [February 08 | Sunderland | Hard] Winner : Sam Barry (IRL)
  237. Azerbaijan F3 [February 08 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Mikelis Libietis (LAT)
  238. Turkey F6 [February 08 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
  239. Israel F1 [February 08 | Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner: Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
  240. Switzerland F1 [February 08 | Oberentfelden | Carpet] Winner: Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
  241. Spain F2 [February 01 | Paguera | Clay] Winner : Steven Diez (CAN)
  242. Turkey F5 [February 01 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
  243. Great Britain F1 [February 01 | Glasgow | Hard] Winner : Liam Broady (GBR)
  244. Egypt F3 [February 01 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
  245. Tunisia F4 [February 01 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  246. USA F6 [February 01 | Palm Coast | Clay] Winner : Agustin Velotti (ARG)
  247. Azerbaijan F2 [February 01 | Baku | Carpet] Winner : Victor Baluda (RUS)
  248. USA F5 [January 25 | Weston | Clay] Winner : Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
  249. Egypt F2 [January 25 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
  250. Tunisia F3 [January 25 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Jeremy Jahn (GER)