Futures [Archive] - Page 2 - MensTennisForums.com

Futures

Pages : 1 [2] 3 4 5

  1. Spain F12 [May 01 | Lleida | Clay] Winner : Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP)
  2. USA F15 [April 24 | Vero Beach | Clay] Winner : Calvin Hemery (FRA)
  3. Spain F11 [April 24 | Majadahonda | Clay] Winner : Javier Marti (ESP)
  4. Kazakhstan F5 [April 24 | Shymkent | Clay] Winner : Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
  5. Israel F4 [April 24 | Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner : Edan Leshem (ISR)
  6. Turkey F16 [April 24 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Martin Cuevas (URU)
  7. Egypt F15 [April 24 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Filip Peliwo (CAN)
  8. Tunisia F16 [April 24 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP)
  9. Italy F10 [April 24 | Santa Margherita di Pula | Clay] Winner : C.Lindell (SWE)
  10. France F9 [April 24 | Angers | Clay] Winner : Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
  11. Uzbekistan F2 [April 24 | Karshi | Hard] Winner : Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
  12. USA F14 [April 17 | Orange Park | Clay] Winner : Felipe Mantilla (COL)
  13. Kazakhstan F4 [April 17 | Shymkent | Clay] Winner : Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
  14. Qatar F3 [April 17 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Lucas Miedler (AUT)
  15. Egypt F14 [April 17 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Filip Peliwo (CAN)
  16. France F8 [April 17 | La Grande Motte | Hard] Winner : David Guez (FRA)
  17. Portugal F7 [April 17 | Carcavelos | Clay] Winner : Joao Domingues (POR)
  18. Turkey F15 [April 17 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Martin Cuevas (URU)
  19. Tunisia F15 [April 17 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Matteo Viola (ITA)
  20. Uzbekistan F1 [April 17 | Bukhara | Hard] Winner : Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
  21. Italy F9 [April 17 | Santa Margherita di Pula | Clay] Winner : Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
  22. Qatar F2 [April 10 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
  23. Indonesia F6 [April 10 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Ti Chen (TPE)
  24. Turkey F14 [April 10 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
  25. Portugal F6 [April 10 | Porto | Clay] Winner : Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
  26. Egypt F13 [April 10 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  27. Tunisia F14 [April 10 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Christopher Heyman (BEL)
  28. Italy F8 [April 10 | Santa Margherita di Pula | Clay] Winner : Yannick Maden (GER)
  29. Kazakhstan F3 [April 10 | Shymkent | Clay] Winner : Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
  30. USA F13 [April 10 | Little Rock | Hard] Winner : Brayden Schnur (CAN)
  31. China F5 [April 10 | Luzhou | Hard] Winner : Fajing Sun (CHN)
  32. Qatar F1 [April 03 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Daniel Altmaier (GER)
  33. Portugal F5 [April 03 | Quinta Da Marinha | Clay] Winner : G.Granollers-Pujol (ESP)
  34. Indonesia F5 [April 03 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Ti Chen (TPE)
  35. Turkey F13 [April 03 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Alexis Musialek (FRA)
  36. Japan F5 [April 03 | Kashiwa | Hard] Winner : Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
  37. Greece F5 [April 03 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Petr Michnev (CZE)
  38. Tunisia F13 [April 03 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
  39. Egypt F12 [April 03 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Filip Peliwo (CAN)
  40. Spain F10 [April 03 | Madrid | Clay] Winner : Pedro Cachin (ARG)
  41. USA F12 [April 03 | Memphis | Hard] Winner : Jared Hiltzik (USA)
  42. Italy F7 [April 03 | Santa Margherita di Pula | Clay] Winner : Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
  43. China F4 [April 03 | Luzhou | Hard] Winner : Zhe Li (CHN)
  44. Portugal F4 [March 27 | Lisbon | Hard] Winner : Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
  45. Bahrain F2 [March 27 | Manama | Hard] Winner : Mick Lescure (FRA)
  46. Indonesia F4 [March 27 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Brydan Klein (GBR)
  47. Croatia F4 [March 27 | Opatija | Clay] Winner : Laslo Djere (SRB)
  48. Japan F4 [March 27 | Tsukuba | Hard] Winner : Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
  49. Greece F4 [March 27 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Lenny Hampel (AUT)
  50. Turkey F12 [March 27 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
  51. Israel F3 [March 27 | Tel Aviv | Hard] Winner : Edan Leshem (ISR)
  52. Egypt F11 [March 27 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
  53. Tunisia F12 [March 27 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
  54. Spain F9 [March 27 | Madrid | Clay] Winner : Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  55. Italy F6 [March 27 | Santa Margherita di Pula | Clay] Winner : Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
  56. Bahrain F1 [March 20 | Manama | Hard] Winner : Tallon Griekspoor (NED)
  57. Croatia F3 [March 20 | Umag | Clay] Winner : Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
  58. Israel F2 [March 20 | Ramat Hasharon | Hard] Winner : Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  59. Greece F3 [March 20 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
  60. Turkey F11 [March 20 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Marvin Netuschil (GER)
  61. Japan F3 [March 20 | Kofu | Hard] Winner : Takuto Niki (JPN)
  62. Egypt F10 [March 20 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
  63. France F7 [March 20 | Villers-lčs-Nancy | Hard] Winner : Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
  64. Spain F8 [March 20 | Reus | Clay] Winner : Javier Marti (ESP)
  65. India F6 [March 20 | Trivandrum | Clay] Winner : Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)
  66. Tunisia F11 [March 20 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Alexis Musialek (FRA)
  67. USA F11 [March 20 | Calabasas | Hard] Winner : Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
  68. Italy F5 [March 20 | Santa Margherita di Pula | Clay] Winner : Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
  69. Australia F3 [March 20 | Canberra | Clay] Winner : Marc Polmans (AUS)
  70. Israel F1 [March 13 | Ramat Hasharon | Hard] Winner : Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  71. Croatia F2 [March 13 | Poreč | Clay] Winner : Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
  72. Portugal F3 [March 13 | Loulé | Hard] Winner : Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  73. Greece F2 [March 13 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
  74. Japan F2 [March 13 | Nishi-Tokyo | Hard] Winner : Max Purcell (AUS)
  75. Spain F7 [March 13 | Jávea | Clay] Winner : Pedro Cachin (ARG)
  76. Turkey F10 [March 13 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
  77. France F6 [March 13 | Poitiers | Hard] Winner : Oscar Otte (GER)
  78. Egypt F9 [March 13 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Nicolaas Scholtz (RSA)
  79. Italy F4 [March 13 | Sondrio | Hard] Winner : Petr Michnev (CZE)
  80. Tunisia F10 [March 13 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
  81. India F5 [March 13 | Bangalore | Hard] Winner : N.Sriram Balaji (IND)
  82. Australia F2 [March 13 | Canberra | Clay] Winner : Marc Polmans (AUS)
  83. USA F10 [March 13 | Bakersfield | Hard] Winner : Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  84. Croatia F1 [March 06 | Rovinj | Clay] Winner : Pere Riba (ESP)
  85. Portugal F2 [March 06 | Faro | Hard] Winner : Yannick Mertens (BEL)
  86. Japan F1 [March 06 | Nishi-Tama | Hard] Winner : Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
  87. Turkey F9 [March 06 | Antalya | Clay] Winner : Jay Clarke (GBR)
  88. Egypt F8 [March 06 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  89. Greece F1 [March 06 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Michal Konecny (CZE)
  90. Tunisia F9 [March 06 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
  91. Italy F3 [March 06 | Basiglio | Hard] Winner : Alessandro Bega (ITA)
  92. France F5 [March 06 | Toulouse | Hard] Winner : David Guez (FRA)
  93. India F4 [Mar. 06 | Bhilai - Chhattisgarh | Hard] Winner : Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)
  94. Canada F2 [March 06 | Sherbrooke | Hard] Winner : Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN)
  95. Australia F1 [March 06 | Mildura | Grass] Winner : Dayne Kelly (AUS)
  96. Portugal F1 [February 27 | Vale Do Lobo | Hard] Winner : Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
  97. USA F9 [February 27 | Orlando | Clay] Winner : Dominik Koepfer (GER)
  98. Egypt F7 [February 27 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
  99. Tunisia F8 [February 27 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Miljan Zekic (SRB)
  100. Turkey F8 [February 27 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  101. India F3 [February 27 | Guwahati | Hard] Winner : Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
  102. China F3 [February 27 | Anning | Clay] Winner : Yibing Wu (CHN)
  103. Italy F2 [February 27 | Trento | Carpet] Winner : Matteo Viola (ITA)
  104. Canada F1 [February 27 | Gatineau | Hard] Winner : Denis Shapovalov (CAN)
  105. France F4 [February 27 | Lille | Hard] Winner : Mikael Ymer (SWE)
  106. USA F8 [February 20 | Indian Harbour Beach | Clay] Winner : Andrea Collarini (ARG)
  107. Spain F6 [February 20 | Cornella | Hard] Winner : Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  108. Indonesia F3 [February 20 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
  109. Turkey F7 [February 20 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
  110. India F2 [February 20 | Jorhat | Hard] Winner : N.Sriram Balaji (IND)
  111. Tunisia F7 [February 20 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  112. Egypt F6 [February 20 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
  113. China F2 [February 20 | Anning | Clay] Winner : Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
  114. USA F7 [February 13 | Orlando | Clay] Winner : Michael Linzer (AUT)
  115. Turkey F6 [February 13 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Marc Sieber (GER)
  116. Spain F5 [February 13 | Murcia | Clay] Winner : Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
  117. Indonesia F2 [February 13 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
  118. Great Britain F3 [February 13 | Shrewsbury | Hard] Winner : Oscar Otte (GER)
  119. Egypt F5 [February 13 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
  120. Tunisia F6 [February 13 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
  121. India F1 [February 13 | Chandigarh | Hard] Winner : Yuki Bhambri (IND)
  122. China F1 [February 13 | Anning | Clay] Winner : Jose Statham (NZL)
  123. Switzerland F2 [February 13 | Bellevue | Carpet] Winner : Daniel Altmaier (GER)
  124. Indonesia F1 [February 06 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Ti Chen (TPE)
  125. Turkey F5 [February 06 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  126. Spain F4 [February 06 | Paguera | Clay] Winner : Jaume Munar (ESP)
  127. Egypt F4 [February 06 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Jonas Luetjen (GER)
  128. Tunisia F5 [February 06 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
  129. Great Britain F2 [February 06 | Tipton | Hard] Winner : Oscar Otte (GER)
  130. Switzerland F1 [Feb. 06 | Oberentfelden | Carpet] Winner : Matteo Berrettini (ITA)
  131. USA F6 [January 30 | Palm Coast | Clay] Winner : Tommy Paul (USA)
  132. Spain F3 [January 30 | Paguera | Clay] Winner : Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  133. Kazakhstan F2 [January 30 | Aktobe | Hard] Winner : Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
  134. Turkey F4 [January 30 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Milan Drinic (SRB)
  135. Tunisia F4 [January 30 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Marc Giner (ESP)
  136. Egypt F3 [January 30 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
  137. Great Britain F1 [January 30 | Glasgow | Hard] Winner : Filip Horansky (SVK)
  138. Spain F2 [January 23 | Manacor | Clay] Winner : Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
  139. Turkey F3 [January 23 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Cem Ilkel (TUR)
  140. Tunisia F3 [January 23 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Joao Domingues (POR)
  141. USA F5 [January 23 | Weston | Clay] Winner : Hugo Dellien (BOL)
  142. France F3 [January 23 | Veigy-Foncenex | Carpet] Winner : Hugo Grenier (FRA)
  143. Egypt F2 [January 23 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Romain Barbosa (BEL)
  144. Germany F3 [January 23 | Nussloch | Carpet] Winner : Mats Moraing (GER)
  145. Kazakhstan F1 [January 23 | Aktobe | Hard] Winner : Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
  146. USA F4 [January 16 | Sunrise | Clay] Winner : Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)
  147. Germany F2 [January 16 | Kaarst | Carpet] Winner : Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
  148. Turkey F2 [January 16 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
  149. France F2 [January 16 | Bressuire | Hard] Winner : Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
  150. Tunisia F2 [January 16 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Joao Domingues (POR)
  151. Egypt F1 [January 16 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  152. Spain F1 [January 16 | Manacor | Clay] Winner : Jaume Munar (ESP)
  153. USA F2 [January 09 | Long Beach | Hard] Winner : Marcos Giron (USA)
  154. Turkey F1 [January 09 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
  155. France F1 [January 09 | Bagnoles-de-l'Orne | Clay] Winner : Maxime Hamou (FRA)
  156. USA F3 [January 09 | Plantation | Clay] Winner : Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)
  157. Germany F1 [January 09 | Schwieberdingen | Carpet] Winner : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  158. Tunisia F1 [January 09 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Attila Balazs (HUN)
  159. Hong Kong F6 [January 02 | Hong Kong | Hard] Winner : Yan Bai (CHN)
  160. * 2017 * USA F1 [January 02 | Los Angeles | Hard] Winner : Mackenzie McDonald (USA)
  161. * 2017 * Hong Kong F1 [January 02 | Hong Kong | Hard]
  162. Thailand F6 [December 26 | Hua Hin | Hard] Winner : Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  163. Hong Kong F5 [December 26 | Hong Kong | Hard] Winner : Sora Fukuda (JPN)
  164. Turkey F51 [December 19 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
  165. Chile F8 [December 19 | Santiago | Clay] Winner : Nicolas Jarry (CHI)
  166. Puerto Rico F1 [December 19 | Mayagüez | Hard] Winner : Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)
  167. Hong Kong F4 [December 19 | Hong Kong | Hard] Winner : Yuki Bhambri (IND)
  168. Thailand F5 [December 19 | Hua Hin | Hard] Winner : Soon Woo Kwon (KOR)
  169. Chile F7 [December 12 | Talca | Clay] Winner : Nicolas Jarry (CHI)
  170. Turkey F50 [December 12 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM)
  171. Qatar F6 [December 12 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  172. Israel F18 [December 12 | Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner : Romain Barbosa (BEL)
  173. Indonesia F6 [December 12 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  174. Egypt F37 [December 12 | Cairo | Clay] Winner : Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
  175. Dominican Rep. F3 [Dec.12 | Santo Domingo Este | Hard] Winner : Evan King (USA)
  176. Tunisia F36 [December 12 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Attila Balazs (HUN)
  177. Uruguay F3 [December 12 | Salto | Clay] Winner : Michael Linzer (AUT)
  178. Thailand F4 [December 12 | Hua Hin | Hard] Winner : Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  179. Czech Republic F12 [December 05 | Vestec | Carpet] Winner : Niels Lootsma (NED)
  180. Chile F6 [December 05 | Santiago | Clay] Winner : Alejandro Tabilo (CHI)
  181. Indonesia F5 [December 05 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  182. Turkey F49 [December 05 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
  183. Dominican Rep. F2 [Dec.05 | Santo Domingo | Clay] Winner : Ivan Endara (ECU)
  184. Qatar F5 [December 05 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  185. Israel F17 [December 05 | Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner : David Guez (FRA)
  186. Tunisia F35 [December 05 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Attila Balazs (HUN)
  187. Egypt F36 [December 05 | Cairo | Clay] Winner : Jay Clarke (GBR)
  188. Uruguay F2 [December 05 | Paysandú | Clay] Winner : Michael Linzer (AUT)
  189. USA F40 [December 05 | Tallahassee | Hard] Winner : Brayden Schnur (CAN)
  190. Dominican Rep. F1 [Nov. 28 | Santiago de los Caballeros | Clay] Winner : B.Santanna
  191. Cyprus F3 [November 28 | Larnaca | Hard] Winner : Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  192. Turkey F48 [November 28 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  193. Israel F16 [November 28 | Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan | Hard] Winner : Yannick Mertens (BEL)
  194. Egypt F35 [November 28 | Cairo | Clay] Winner : Jay Clarke (GBR)
  195. Spain F39 [November 28 | Cuevas Del Almanzora | Hard] Winner : Akira Santillan (JPN)
  196. Tunisia F34 [November 28 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Attila Balazs (HUN)
  197. Qatar F4 [November 28 | Doha | Hard] Winner : Daniel Altmaier (GER)
  198. Colombia F9 [November 28 | Villavicencio | Clay] Winner : Nicolas Santos (BRA)
  199. Czech Republic F11 [November 28 | Říčany | Hard] Winner : Petr Michnev (CZE)
  200. Uruguay F1 [November 28 | Punta del Este | Clay] Winner : Orlando Luz (BRA)
  201. Indonesia F4 [November 28 | Jakarta | Hard] Winner : Shintaro Imai (JPN)
  202. Chile F5 [November 28 | Talca | Clay] Winner : Nicolas Jarry (CHI)
  203. USA F39 [November 28 | Waco | Hard] Winner : Ryan Shane (USA)
  204. Cyprus F2 [November 21 | Limassol | Hard] Winner : Alexandre Muller (FRA)
  205. El Salvador F2 [November 21 | La Libertad | Clay] Winner : Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)
  206. Bolivia F3 [November 21 | Santa Cruz | Clay] Winner : Federico Coria (ARG)
  207. Greece F11 [November 21 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  208. Egypt F34 [November 21 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
  209. Spain F38 [Nov. 21 | Cuevas Del Almanzora | Hard] Winner : Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
  210. Turkey F47 [November 21 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
  211. Tunisia F33 [November 21 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Carlos Taberner (ESP)
  212. Colombia F8 [November 21 | Medellín | Clay] Winner : Alejandro Gomez (COL)
  213. Czech Republic F10 [November 21 | Milovice | Hard] Winner : Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
  214. Cyprus F1 [November 14 | Nicosia | Hard] Winner : Lucas Miedler (AUT)
  215. USA F37 [November 14 | Pensacola | Clay] Winner : Gianni Mina (FRA)
  216. South Africa F3 [November 14 | Stellenbosch | Hard] Winner : Lloyd Harris (RSA)
  217. Bolivia F2 [November 14 | Cochabamba | Clay] Winner : Franco Agamenone (ARG)
  218. Kuwait F3 [November 14 | Mishref | Hard] Winner : Marcus Willis (GBR)
  219. Morocco F9 [November 14 | Rabat | Clay] Winner : Lamine Ouahab (MAR)
  220. El Salvador F1 [November 14 | San Salvador | Hard] Winner : Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)
  221. Greece F10 [November 14 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
  222. Turkey F46 [November 14 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  223. Spain F37 [Nov. 14 | Cuevas Del Almanzora | Hard] Winner : Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
  224. Tunisia F32 [November 14 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Marc Giner (ESP)
  225. Egypt F33 [November 14 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
  226. Colombia F7 [November 14 | Pereira | Clay] Winner : Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
  227. Finland F4 [November 14 | Helsinki | Hard] Winner : Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  228. Australia F10 [November 14 | Blacktown | Hard] Winner : Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
  229. Costa Rica F1 [November 07 | San José | Hard] Winner : Jose Olivares (DOM)
  230. South Africa F2 [November 07 | Stellenbosch | Hard] Winner : Lloyd Harris (RSA)
  231. USA F36 [November 07 | Niceville | Clay] Winner : Gianni Mina (FRA)
  232. Morocco F8 [November 07 | Casablanca | Clay] Winner : Lamine Ouahab (MAR)
  233. Greece F9 [November 07 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
  234. Estonia F4 [November 07 | Pärnu | Hard] Winner : Botic Van de Zandschulp (NED)
  235. Bolivia F1 [November 07 | La Paz | Clay] Winner : Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  236. Kuwait F2 [November 07 | Mishref | Hard] Winner : Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
  237. Turkey F45 [November 07 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  238. Great Britain F6 [November 07 | Barnstaple | Hard] Winner : Neil Pauffley (GBR)
  239. Tunisia F31 [November 07 | Hammamet | Clay] Winner : Joao Domingues (POR)
  240. Italy F37 [November 07 | Latina | Clay] Winner : Matteo Viola (ITA)
  241. Spain F36 [Nov. 07 | Cuevas Del Almanzora | Hard] Winner : R.Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  242. Egypt F32 [November 07 | Sharm El Sheikh | Hard] Winner : Michal Schmid (CZE)
  243. Argentina F13 [November 07 | Villa Del Dique | Clay] Winner : Federico Coria (ARG)
  244. Australia F9 [November 07 | Wollongong | Hard] Winner : Maverick Banes (AUS)
  245. Greece F8 [October 31 | Heraklion | Hard] Winner : Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
  246. Kuwait F1 [October 31 | Mishref | Hard] Winner : Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  247. Turkey F44 [October 31 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Marc Sieber (GER)
  248. Norway F3 [October 31 | Oslo | Hard] Winner : Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)
  249. Estonia F3 [October 31 | Tallinn | Hard] Winner : Niels Lootsma (NED)
  250. Germany F17 [October 31 | Leimen | Hard] Winner : Yann Marti (SUI)