Davis Cup 2009 [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Davis Cup 2009

  1. World Group 2009 final: t.v. schedule (December 4-6, 2009)
  2. DTT - Davis Cup Final - congrats to CANADA !!!
  3. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2009 - December 2009 - WG Final
  4. World Group 2009 Final: Czech Republic at Spain (December 04-06, 2009)
  5. World Group 2009 semifinals: t.v. schedule (September 18-20, 2009)
  6. DTT - Davis Cup Semifinals - congrats Canada and Argentina !!!
  7. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2009 - September/09 - WG I SF/Playoffs
  8. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 3rd Round: Cyprus at Finland (September 18-20, 2009)
  9. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 3rd Round: Slovenia at Latvia (September 18-20, 2009)
  10. Europe/Africa Zone Group I Play-Off: Macedonia at Slovakia (September 18-20, 2009)
  11. Europe/Africa Zone Group I Play-Off: Poland at Great Britain (September 18-20, 2009)
  12. Asia/Oceania Group II 3rd Round: New Zealand at Philippines (September 18-20, 2009)
  13. Asia/Oceania Group I 3rd Round Play-Off: Thailand at China (September 18-20, 2009)
  14. Americas Zone Group II Final: Venezuela at Dominican Republic (September 18-20, 2009)
  15. Americas Zone Group I 2nd Round Play-Off: Uruguay at Peru (September 18-20, 2009)
  16. World Group 2009 semifinal: Czech Republic at Croatia (September 18-20, 2009)
  17. World Group 2009 semifinal: Israel at Spain (September 18-20, 2009)
  18. World Group 2009 play-off: Austria at Chile (September 18-20, 2009)
  19. World Group 2009 play-off: Ukraine at Belgium (September 18-20, 2009)
  20. World Group 2009 play-off: France at Netherlands (September 18-20, 2009)
  21. World Group 2009 play-off: India at South Africa (September 18-20, 2009)
  22. World Group 2009 play-off: Uzbekistan at Serbia (September 18-20, 2009)
  23. World Group 2009 play-off: Romania at Sweden (September 18-20, 2009)
  24. World Group 2009 play-off: Switzerland at Italy (September 18-20, 2009)
  25. World Group 2009 play-off: Ecuador at Brazil (September 18-20, 2009)
  26. World Group 2009 quarterfinals: t.v. schedule (July 10-12, 2009)
  27. Asia/Oceania Group II Play-Offs: Kuwait at Malaysia (10-12 July, 2009)
  28. Asia/Oceania Group II Play-Offs: Oman at Hong Kong China (10-12 July, 2009)
  29. Asia/Oceania Group II 2nd round: Indonesia at New Zealand (10-12 July, 2009)
  30. Asia/Oceania Group II 2nd Round: Pakistan at Philippines (10-12 July, 2009)
  31. Asia/Oceania Group I Play-Off 2nd Round: China at Korean Republic (10-12 July, 2009)
  32. Asia/Oceania Group I Play-Off 2nd round: Kazakhstan at Thailand (10-12 July, 2009)
  33. Americas Zone Group II Play-Off: Guatemala at Bahamas (10-12 July, 2009)
  34. Americas Zone Group II Play-Off: Jamaica at Netherlands Antilles (10-12 July, 2009)
  35. Americas Zone Group II 2nd Round: Paraguay at Dominican Republic (10-12 July, 2009)
  36. Americas Zone Group II 2nd Round: Mexico at Venezuela (10-12 July, 2009)
  37. Americas Zone Group I Play-Off 1st Round: Canada at Peru (10-12 July, 2009)
  38. Europe/Africa Zone Group II Play-Off: Portugal at Algeria (10-12 July, 2009)
  39. Europe/Africa Zone Group II Play-Off: Montenegro at Denmark (10-12 July, 2009)
  40. Europe/Africa Zone Group II Play-Off: Moldova at Hungary (10-12 July, 2009)
  41. Europe/Africa Zone Group II Play-Off: Georgia at Egypt (10-12 July, 2009)
  42. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd round: Ireland at Cyprus (10-12 July, 2009)
  43. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Monaco at Finland (10-12 July, 2009)
  44. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Latvia at Bulgaria (10-12 July, 2009)
  45. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 2nd Round: Lithuania at Slovenia (10-12 July, 2009)
  46. Europe/Africa Zone Gr. I Play-Off 1st round: Macedonia at Belarus (July 10-12, 2009)
  47. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2009 - Jul/09 - WG I QF & WG II R2
  48. DTT - Davis Cup Quarterfinals - congrats CAN, URU, BRA, ARG !!!
  49. World Group 2009 quarterfinal: Argentina at Czech Republic (July 10-12, 2009)
  50. World Group 2009 quarterfinal: USA at Croatia (July 10-12, 2009)
  51. World Group 2009 quarterfinal: Russia at Israel (July 10-12, 2009)
  52. World Group 2009 quarterfinal: Germany at Spain (July 10-12, 2009)
  53. Asia/Oceania Group I 3rd round: Japan at Uzbekistan (May 8-10, 2009)
  54. Asia/Oceania Group I 3rd Round: Australia at India (May 8-10, 2009)
  55. 2009 World Group play-offs draw
  56. PYW Davis Cup - First Round - Day 3 - Vote again!
  57. World Group 2009 1st Round: t.v. schedule (March 6-8, 2009)
  58. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2009 - Mar/09 - WG I R16 & WG II R1/R2
  59. Americas Zone Group I 2nd Round: Peru at Ecuador (May 8-10, 2009)
  60. Americas Zone Group I 2nd Round: Brazil at Colombia (May 8-10, 2009)
  61. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd Round: Belarus at South Africa (May 8-10, 2009)
  62. Asia/Oceania Group I 2nd Round: India at Chinese Taipei (March 6-8, 2009)
  63. Asia/Oceania Group IV - 10 nations at Bangladesh (March 31- April 5, 2009)
  64. Asia/Oceania Group III 2009 - 8 nations at Syria (April 13-20, 2009)
  65. Asia/Oceania Group II 1st Round: Malaysia at New Zealand (March 6-8, 2009)
  66. Asia/Oceania Group II 1st Round: Kuwait at Indonesia (March 6-8, 2009)
  67. Asia/Oceania Group II 1st Round: Pakistan at Oman (March 6-8, 2009)
  68. Asia/Oceania Group II 1st Round: Philippines at Hong Kong (March 6-8, 2009)
  69. Americas Zone Group IV - 5 nations at El Salvador (April 22-26, 2009)
  70. Americas Zone Group III - 7 nations at El Salvador (April 22-26, 2009)
  71. Americas Zone Group II 1st Round: Bahamas at Paraguay (March 6-8, 2009)
  72. Americas Zone Group II 1st Round: Guatemala at Dominican Republic (March 6-8, 2009)
  73. Americas Zone Group II 1st Round: Netherlands Antilles at Venezuela (March 6-8, 2009)
  74. Americas Zone Group II 1st round: Jamaica at Mexico (March 6-8, 2009)
  75. Europe/Africa Zone Group IV - 5 nations at Côte d'Ivoire (April 27- May 03, 2009)
  76. Europe/Africa Zone Group III - Group B - 8 nations at Tunisia (April 1-5, 2009)
  77. Europe/Africa Zone Group III - Group A - 8 nations at Turkey (April 28- May 3, 2009)
  78. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Georgia at Lithuania (March 6-8, 2009)
  79. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Egypt at Slovenia (March 6-8, 2009)
  80. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Moldova at Latvia (March 6-8, 2009)
  81. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Bulgaria at Hungary (March 6-8, 2009)
  82. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Finland at Denmark (March 6-8, 2009)
  83. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Portugal at Cyprus (March 6-8, 2009)
  84. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Ireland at Algeria (March 6-8, 2009)
  85. Europe/Africa Zone Group II 1st Round: Montenegro at Monaco (March 6-8, 2009)
  86. DTT - Davis Cup First Round - Matches started. Send your picks ASAP !!!
  87. Tennis Tipping Davis Cup 2009 - Confirm your team
  88. Asia/Oceania Group I 2nd round: South Korea at Uzbekistan (March 6-8, 2009)
  89. Asia/Oceania Group I 2nd round: China, P.R. at Japan (March 6-8, 2009)
  90. Asia/Oceania Group I 2nd round: Australia at Thailand (March 6-8, 2009)
  91. Asia/Oceania Group I 1st round: Kazakhstan at Chinese Taipei (February 6-8, 2009)
  92. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd round: Poland at Belgium (March 6-8, 2009)
  93. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd round: Ukraine at Great Britain (March 6-8, 2009)
  94. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 1st Round: Macedonia at South Africa (March 6-8, 2009)
  95. Europe/Africa Zone Group I 2nd Round: Slovak Republic at Italy (March 6-8, 2009)
  96. Americas Zone Group I 1st round: Ecuador at Canada (March 6-8, 2009)
  97. Americas Zone Group I 1st Round: Uruguay at Colombia (March 6-8, 2009)
  98. World Group 2009 1st Round: Netherlands at Argentina (March 6-8, 2009)
  99. World Group 2009 1st Round: France at Czech Republic (March 6-8, 2009)
  100. World Group 2009 1st Round: Switzerland at United States (March 6-8, 2009)
  101. World Group 2009 1st Round: Chile at Croatia (March 6-8, 2009)
  102. World Group 2009 1st Round: Israel at Sweden (March 6-8, 2009)
  103. World Group 2009 1st Round: Russia at Romania (March 6-8, 2009)
  104. World Group 2009 1st Round: Austria at Germany (March 6-8, 2009)
  105. World Group 2009 1st Round: Serbia at Spain (March 6-8, 2009)
  106. 2009 World Group draw