Tuesday Scores - full list - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 08-20-2003, 09:25 AM   #1
Yoel etc.
Registered User
 
Yoel etc.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 596
Yoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond reputeYoel etc. has a reputation beyond repute
Default Tuesday Scores - full list

Wesley Moodie RSA (1) d. Frantisek Cermak CZE 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1
Jan Hajek CZE d. Markus Hipfl AUT 6-1 3-6 6-1
Zack Fleishman USA d. Todd Widom USA 6-3 7-6(4)
Peter Luczak AUS (30) d. Louis Vosloo RSA 7-6(2) 6-1
Robin Soderling SWE (2) d. Alun Jones AUS 6-4 6-2
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG d. Rodolphe Cadart FRA 6-3 6-2
Paul Baccanello AUS d. Nicolas Thomann FRA (4) 7-6(4) 6-4
Julien Benneteau FRA d. Dusan Vemic SER 6-3 6-4
Dudi Sela ISR d. Tasuku Iwami JPN 6-4 6-0
Paul Goldstein USA (28) d. Thomas Blake USA 6-3 6-1
Arvind Parmar GBR d. Dick Norman BEL (6) 7-6(3) 6-3
Jack Brasington USA d. Bjorn Rehnquist SWE 6-1 3-6 7-6(5)
Nicolas Mahut FRA (7) d. Joseph Sirianni AUS 6-4 7-6(4)
Amir Hadad ISR d. KJ Hippensteel USA 6-1 6-2
Potito Starace ITA d. Marcos Daniel BRA 6-4 7-6(3)
Igor Kunitsyn RUS (25) d. Lovro Zovko CRO 6-1 7-6(9)
Frank Dancevic CAN d. Thierry Ascione FRA (8) 7-6(5) 6-2
Vincenzo Santopadre ITA d. Kean Feeder USA 6-4 6-2
Rajeev Ram USA d. Andres Dellatorre ARG 6-3 6-0
Jan Vacek CZE (32) d. Petr Luxa CZE 6-4 6-2
Fernando Verdasco ESP (10) d. Andre Sa BRA 6-4 6-4
Alexandre Simoni BRA d. Marcello Craca GER 6-3 3-6 6-2
George Bastl SUI d. Yen-Hsun Lu TPE 5-7 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
Jeff Salzenstein USA (17) d. Frederic Niemeyer CAN 2-6 6-1 6-3
Noam Okun ISR d. Gaston Etlis ARG 3-6 6-3 6-2
Thomas Enqvist SWE (26) d. Pavel Snobel CZE 6-4 7-5
Daniele Bracciali ITA d. Gilles Muller LUX 7-5 6-4
Martin Lee GBR d. Julien Varlet FRA (22) 6-2 6-3
Jan Frode Andersen NOR d. Michal Tabara CZE 4-6 7-5 6-1
Florent Serra FRA d. Eric Taino USA (18) 6-3 7-5
Bjorn Phau GER d. Fred Hemmes Jr. NED 3-6 6-3 6-4
Ramon Delgado PAR (29) d. Jamil Al-Agba USA 6-0 6-3
Yoel etc. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios