Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay] Winner: Adrian Partl - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 07-06-2014, 02:30 PM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay] Winner: Adrian Partl

Location : Telfs
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Matteo DONATI (ITA) 331 5
2 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 359 1
3 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) 446 1
4 Patrick OFNER (AUT) 524 1
5 Moritz BAUMANN (GER) 525 2
6 Ivan ENDARA (ECU) 566 1
7 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) 568 1
8 Adrian PARTL (SVK) 586 1
9 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 590 1
10 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 594 1
11 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 610 1
12 Juraj MASAR (SVK) 611 1
13 Jeremy JAHN (GER) 636 2
14 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 679 1
15 Florian FALLERT (GER) 713 4
16 Jan BLECHA (CZE) 714 1
17 Dominik SUC (CZE) 737 1
18 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 760 1

Qualifying

1 Benjamin UGARTE (CHI) 796 2
2 Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 850 1
3 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 878 1
4 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 896 1
5 Daniel UHLIG (GER) 897= 1
6 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 922 1
7 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 930 1
8 Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 944= 1
9 Adrian BODMER (SUI) 1025= 1
10 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 1072 1
11 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 1112 1
12 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 1212= 1
13 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) 1371= 1
14 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) 1452= 1
15 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 1466= 1
16 Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 1558= 1
17 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) 1614= 1
18 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 1691= 1
19 Peter MICK (SVK) 1950= 1
20 Jonas TRINKER (AUT) 1950= 2
21 Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) 2146= 2
22 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 2179= 1
23 Brandon WALKIN (AUS) 126 1
24 Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 51 1
25 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 62 1
26 Martin CARO (SVK) 24 1
27 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 65 1
28 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA) 223 3
29 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 76 1
30 Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS) 125 1
31 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT) 69 1
32 Matthias HAIM (AUT) 74 1
33 Ivan DUDIC (CRO) 253 1
34 ROBIN PEHAM (AUT) 83 1
35 Lorenz FINK (AUT) 85 1
36 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI) 103 1
37 Peter LANG (SUI) 127 1
38 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE) 170 1
39 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI) 254 2
40 Joel Vincent LINK (GER) 242 1
41 Gijs BROUWER (NED) 95 1
42 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 455 1
43 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT) 119 1
44 David KOSTNER (ITA) 462 1
45 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 123 1
46 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) 181 (CZE) 1
47 Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 141 1
48 MARKUS BREZOVSKY (AUT) 145 1
49 Rodrigo HUBER (ARG) 154 2
50 Mick VELDHEER (NED) 301 1
51 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT) 210 1
52 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 295 1
53 Wesley MUHR (AUT) 233 1
54 Alexander SCHAGER (AUT) 419 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 07-12-2014 at 01:25 PM.
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 07-06-2014, 02:31 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1] BYE
Lorenz FINK (AUT) 6-2 6-2 Patrick GRAMS (GER)
Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 6-3 6-0 Rodrigo HUBER (ARG)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 ROBIN PEHAM (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] BYE
Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) 6-4 6-2 Gijs BROUWER (NED)
Morgan MAYS (USA) 6-4 6-3 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9] BYE
Daniel UHLIG (GER) [3] BYE
Matthias HAIM (AUT) 6-3 6-2 Simon BERGER (ITA)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] BYE
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] BYE
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 6-0 6-4 Adrian GRUBER (AUT)
Peter LANG (SUI) 6-2 6-4 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI)
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15] 6-3 6-1 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] BYE
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 6-0 1-0 Retired Ivan DUDIC (CRO)
Martin CARO (SVK) 6-0 6-2 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE)
Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [16] 6-2 6-1 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] BYE
Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT) 6-4 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Kilian GEISS (GER)
Andrew CORBITT (AUS) [14] 6-1 6-2 Lorenzo BRIZZI (ITA)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7] BYE
Brandon WALKIN (AUS) 6-3 6-1 Mick VELDHEER (NED)
David KOSTNER (ITA) 6-1 6-3 David JOHANSSON (SWE)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] BYE
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8] BYE
Peter MICK (SVK) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 6-1 6-3 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] BYE

Round 2

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1] 6-2 6-1 Lorenz FINK (AUT)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-1 6-1 Alexander PICHLER (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 5-7 6-3 6-0 Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9] 6-3 7-5 Morgan MAYS (USA)
Matthias HAIM (AUT) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) Daniel UHLIG (GER) [3]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] 6-3 6-2 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-2 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT)
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15] 6-1 6-1 Peter LANG (SUI)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] 6-2 6-4 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT)
Martin CARO (SVK) 3-6 7-5 6-3 Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [16]
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] 7-5 6-1 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT)
Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-1 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) [14]
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7] 6-3 6-1 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] 6-0 6-3 David KOSTNER (ITA)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8] 7-6(6) 6-2 Peter MICK (SVK)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] 7-5 3-6 6-4 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)

Round 3

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-3 6-3 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1]
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] 6-2 6-3 Matthias HAIM (AUT)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15]
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] 5-7 6-3 6-3 Martin CARO (SVK)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] 6-1 7-5 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] 6-4 7-6(4) Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7]
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] 7-6(2) 7-5 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-06-2014, 02:32 PM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2) Matteo DONATI (ITA) [1]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 4-6 6-3 6-4 Jan BLECHA (CZE)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-2 1-0 Retired Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 7-5 6-1 Hannes WAGNER (GER)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [4]
Ivan ENDARA (ECU) [8] 6-1 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Jeremy JAHN (GER)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Jannis LINIGER (SUI)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2] 7-5 6-3 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)

2nd Round

Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 3-6 6-4 7-5 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-2 6-4 Sebastian WAGNER (GER)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4) Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(1) Adrian BODMER (SUI)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 1-6 6-2 6-4 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-4 6-3 Ivan ENDARA (ECU) [8]
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2] 6-4 6-2 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT)

Quarterfinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-1 7-6(2) Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-4 6-3 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2]

Semifinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-4 Dominik SUC (CZE)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 7-6(1) 6-4 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7]

Final

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Marek SEMJAN (SVK)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 07-12-2014 at 01:25 PM.
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-06-2014, 02:32 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] BYE
David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] BYE
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 4-6 6-0 [10-2] Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) / Rodrigo HUBER (ARG)
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 6-1 6-0 Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED)
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 6-4 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) / Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 6-1 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT) / Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 7-6(0) 7-5 David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 7-6(3) 6-1 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] 7-6(3) 4-6 [10-3] Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)

Semifinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-3 7-5 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2]

Final

Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 3-6 [10-7] Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 07-11-2014 at 09:10 PM.
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-06-2014, 02:33 PM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1] BYE
Lorenz FINK (AUT) 6-2 6-2 Patrick GRAMS (GER)
Alexander PICHLER (AUT) 6-3 6-0 Rodrigo HUBER (ARG)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 ROBIN PEHAM (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] BYE
Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) 6-4 6-2 Gijs BROUWER (NED)
Morgan MAYS (USA) 6-4 6-3 Markus NEUHAUSER (AUT)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9] BYE
Daniel UHLIG (GER) [3] BYE
Matthias HAIM (AUT) 6-3 6-2 Simon BERGER (ITA)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] BYE
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] BYE
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 6-0 6-4 Adrian GRUBER (AUT)
Peter LANG (SUI) 6-2 6-4 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI)
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15] 6-3 6-1 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] BYE
Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT) 6-0 1-0 Retired Ivan DUDIC (CRO)
Martin CARO (SVK) 6-0 6-2 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE)
Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [16] 6-2 6-1 Matthias RAUBINGER (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] BYE
Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT) 6-4 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Kilian GEISS (GER)
Andrew CORBITT (AUS) [14] 6-1 6-2 Lorenzo BRIZZI (ITA)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7] BYE
Brandon WALKIN (AUS) 6-3 6-1 Mick VELDHEER (NED)
David KOSTNER (ITA) 6-1 6-3 David JOHANSSON (SWE)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] BYE
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8] BYE
Peter MICK (SVK) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 6-1 6-3 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] BYE

Round 2

Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1] 6-2 6-1 Lorenz FINK (AUT)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-1 6-1 Alexander PICHLER (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 5-7 6-3 6-0 Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9] 6-3 7-5 Morgan MAYS (USA)
Matthias HAIM (AUT) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) Daniel UHLIG (GER) [3]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] 6-3 6-2 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-2 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT)
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15] 6-1 6-1 Peter LANG (SUI)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] 6-2 6-4 Thomas HAEUSLER (AUT)
Martin CARO (SVK) 3-6 7-5 6-3 Jonas TRINKER (AUT) [16]
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] 7-5 6-1 Can Paul GUEVEN (AUT)
Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-1 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) [14]
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7] 6-3 6-1 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] 6-0 6-3 David KOSTNER (ITA)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8] 7-6(6) 6-2 Peter MICK (SVK)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] 7-5 3-6 6-4 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)

Round 3

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 6-3 6-3 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) [1]
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) [9]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [12] 6-2 6-3 Matthias HAIM (AUT)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) [4] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) [15]
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [5] 5-7 6-3 6-3 Martin CARO (SVK)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) [6] 6-1 7-5 Jacob NICOLUSSI (ITA)
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [11] 6-4 7-6(4) Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7]
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) [10] 7-6(2) 7-5 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [8]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-06-2014, 02:34 PM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] BYE
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] BYE
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] BYE
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-07-2014, 08:32 PM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-2 1-0 Retired Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 7-5 6-1 Hannes WAGNER (GER)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-07-2014, 08:34 PM   #8
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] BYE
David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] BYE
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 4-6 6-0 [10-2] Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) / Rodrigo HUBER (ARG)
Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 6-1 6-0 Gijs BROUWER (NED) / Mick VELDHEER (NED)
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 6-4 Andrew CORBITT (AUS) / Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) 6-1 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT) / Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] BYE
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-08-2014, 09:12 PM   #9
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 4-6 6-3 6-4 Jan BLECHA (CZE)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-2 1-0 Retired Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 7-5 6-1 Hannes WAGNER (GER)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [4]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-08-2014, 09:15 PM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 7-6(0) 7-5 David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 7-6(3) 6-1 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] 7-6(3) 4-6 [10-3] Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-09-2014, 11:44 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2) Matteo DONATI (ITA) [1]
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 4-6 6-3 6-4 Jan BLECHA (CZE)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-2 1-0 Retired Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 7-5 6-1 Hannes WAGNER (GER)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [4]
Ivan ENDARA (ECU) [8] 6-1 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Jeremy JAHN (GER)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Jannis LINIGER (SUI)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2] 7-5 6-3 Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)

2nd Round

Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4) Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [5]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(1) Adrian BODMER (SUI)
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 1-6 6-2 6-4 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-09-2014, 11:46 PM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 7-6(0) 7-5 David JOHANSSON (SWE) / Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT) 6-4 7-5 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 7-6(3) 6-1 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) / Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2] 7-6(3) 4-6 [10-3] Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)

Semifinal

Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) / Sebastian OFNER (AUT)
Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-3 7-5 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [2]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2014, 01:20 AM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-1 7-6(2) Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7] 6-4 6-3 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [2]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2014, 01:20 AM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Patrick OFNER (AUT) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 3-6 [10-7] Sebastian BADER (AUT) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2014, 09:10 PM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,136
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F3 [7 July/Telfs/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-4 Dominik SUC (CZE)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 7-6(1) 6-4 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [7]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios