Ukraine F9 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard] Winner: Denys Molchanov - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 06-23-2014, 01:08 PM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Ukraine F9 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard] Winner: Denys Molchanov

Location : Petrovske Village
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) 265 1
2 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 537 2
3 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 548 1
4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 600 1
5 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 626 1
6 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 644 1
7 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 652 1
8 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 720 1
9 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 747 1
10 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 866 1
11 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 876 1
12 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 984 2
13 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 1003= 1
14 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) 1007 1
15 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1070 1
16 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1152 1
17 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1194 1
18 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1283 4

Qualifying


1 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 1308= 1
2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1385= 1
3 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) 1495= 1
4 Sergei BUBKA (UKR) 1601= 1
5 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) 2069= 1
6 Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA) 13 1
7 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 11 1
8 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 13 1
9 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR) 15 1
10 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 16 1
11 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) 19 1
12 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 21 1
13 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 22 1
14 Yevhen POPKO (UKR) 24 1
15 Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR) 28 1
16 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 29 1
17 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 33 1
18 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 34 1
19 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 35 1
20 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 36 1
21 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) 37 1
22 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 42 1
23 Joe COOPER (GBR) 339 1
24 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 44 1
25 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 46 1
26 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR) 47 1
27 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 48 1
28 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 50 1
29 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 55 1
30 Andrey STRATIENKO (UKR) 59 1
31 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 60 1
32 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) 61 1
33 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 62 1
34 Denys GEVEL (UKR) 64 1
35 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) 65 1
36 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 71 1
37 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) 83 1
38 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR) 91 1
39 Ivan GAIDUR (UKR) 1
40 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 1
41 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) 1
42 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 1
43 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 1
44 Kirill BELOTSERKOVSKY (UKR) 1
45 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) 1
46 Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 1
47 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) 1
48 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR) 1
49 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 1
50 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR) 1
51 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1
52 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR) 1
53 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 07-06-2014 at 09:46 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 06-23-2014, 01:09 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 7-5 7-6(9) Joe COOPER (GBR)
Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2] BYE
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-3 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA) BYE
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3] BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) BYE
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [4] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [5] BYE
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR) BYE
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-3 7-6(2) Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR)
Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) BYE
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Andrey STRATIENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Ivan TOLSTYKH (UKR)

Round 2

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-3 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-1 7-5 Ivan DEREPA (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2] 3-6 6-2 2-1 Retired Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-0 6-1 Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-4 7-6(4) Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [4]
Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [5]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) 6-0 4-6 7-5 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-4 7-6(4) Oleg KOVAL (UKR)

Round 3

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1]
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2]
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3]
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 3-6 6-3 7-6(9) Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 5-7 6-3 Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-0 6-3 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2014, 01:10 PM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 7-6(5) Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 6-0 6-3 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-3 6-2 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 6-3 7-6(7) Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 2-6 7-5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-2 6-1 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-4 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-4 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-3 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-3 Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 3-6 6-0 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 4-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)

2nd Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-6(2) 6-4 Sergei BUBKA (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-1 6-4 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 4-6 6-3 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-1 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 1-6 6-1 6-3 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 5-0 Retired Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 7-5 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]

Quarterfinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 4-6 6-3 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5]
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-2 6-3 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-4 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)

Semifinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-2 3-6 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3]

Final

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-2 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 06-29-2014 at 04:56 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2014, 01:11 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 1-6 [10-6] Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-3 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) / Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) / Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 6-4 3-6 [10-2] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 7-5 2-6 [11-9] Oleg KOVAL (UKR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 4-6 7-6(6) [10-7] Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [4]
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-1 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-3 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) / Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 2-6 6-3 [10-5] Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]

Semifinal

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-0 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 3-6 6-4 [10-7] Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)

Final

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-2 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 06-29-2014 at 02:36 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2014, 01:12 PM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 7-5 7-6(9) Joe COOPER (GBR)
Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2] BYE
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-3 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA) BYE
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3] BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) BYE
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [4] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [5] BYE
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR) BYE
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-3 7-6(2) Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR)
Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) BYE
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Andrey STRATIENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Ivan TOLSTYKH (UKR)

Round 2

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-3 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-1 7-5 Ivan DEREPA (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2] 3-6 6-2 2-1 Retired Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-0 6-1 Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-4 7-6(4) Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [4]
Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [5]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) 6-0 4-6 7-5 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-4 7-6(4) Oleg KOVAL (UKR)

Round 3

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1]
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2]
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3]
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 3-6 6-3 7-6(9) Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 5-7 6-3 Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-0 6-3 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2014, 01:22 PM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-24-2014, 12:20 AM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 2-6 7-5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-24-2014, 12:21 AM   #8
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 1-6 [10-6] Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-3 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) / Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) / Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 6-4 3-6 [10-2] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 7-5 2-6 [11-9] Oleg KOVAL (UKR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 4-6 7-6(6) [10-7] Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [4]
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-1 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2014, 12:21 AM   #9
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 7-6(5) Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 6-0 6-3 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-3 6-2 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 6-3 7-6(7) Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 2-6 7-5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-2 6-1 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-4 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-4 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-3 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-3 Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 3-6 6-0 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 4-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)

bubka won =D
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2014, 12:21 AM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 2-6 6-3 [10-5] Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2014, 10:31 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-6(2) 6-4 Sergei BUBKA (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-1 6-4 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 4-6 6-3 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-1 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 1-6 6-1 6-3 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 5-0 Retired Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 7-5 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2014, 10:33 PM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-3 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) / Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 2-6 6-3 [10-5] Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]

at least bubka won in doubles
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2014, 11:15 PM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

rain delay today
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2014, 11:35 PM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 4-6 6-3 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5]
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-2 6-3 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-4 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2014, 11:37 PM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-0 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 3-6 6-4 [10-7] Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)

bubka =D
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios