Brazil F21 [16 December/Cascavel/Clay] Winner : Christian Lindell - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 12-17-2013, 08:46 AM   #1
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 23
Posts: 28,599
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Brazil F21 [16 December/Cascavel/Clay] Winner : Christian Lindell

Location : Cascavel
Prize: $10k
Surface: Clay - Outdoor


Main Draw

1 Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) 354 1
2 Patricio HERAS (ARG) 372 1
3 Wilson LEITE (BRA) 374 1
4 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 384 1
5 Jose PEREIRA (BRA) 432 1
6 Guillermo DURAN (ARG) 456 1
7 Tiago LOPES (BRA) 519 1
8 Nicolas KICKER (ARG) 535 1
9 Facundo MENA (ARG) 542 1
10 Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) 552 1
11 Christian LINDELL (SWE) 658 1
12 Caio SILVA (BRA) 704 1
13 Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 744 1
14 Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) 811 1
15 Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) 831 1
16 Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) 850 1
17 Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) 939 1
18 Osni JUNIOR (BRA) 1048 1


Qualification Draw

1 Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) 1062 1
2 Gaston PAZ (ARG) 1124= 1
3 Diego MATOS (BRA) 1177= 1
4 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 1241 1
5 Francisco ARRECHEA (ARG) 1313= 1
6 Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) 1317 1
7 Artur COMPLETO (POR) 1347= 1
8 Luis BRITTO (BRA) 1582= 1
9 Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) 1611= 2
10 Felipe FONSECA (BRA) 1676= 1
11 Kenichi SAKAKIBARA (JPN) 1676= 1
12 Gabriel PIMENTEL (BRA) 1802= 1
13 Lucas Meirelles GUITARRARI (BRA) 1802= 1
14 Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) 1802= 1
15 Julien BELAIR (CAN) 1802= 1
16 Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) 1922= 1
17 Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) 1922= 1
18 Victor Hugo Portugal PEREIRA (BRA) 1922= 1
19 Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) 1922= 1
20 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) 2077= 1
21 Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) 2077= 1
22 Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) 2156= 1
23 Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 74 1
24 Rodrigo GIUDICI (BRA) 80 1
25 Fernando RISTOW (BRA) 99 1
26 Thomas DA SILVA RAMOS (BRA) 104 1
27 Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA) 108 1
28 Eduardo PEQUERUL (ARG) 123 1
29 Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA) 117 1
30 Asdrubal GOBERNATE (BRA) 127 1
31 Fernando TSUCHIYA (BRA) 129 1
32 Edinei MENDES DE SOUSA (BRA) 132 1
33 Matheus AVALOS (BRA) 134 1
34 Renato TEIXEIRA MENDES (BRA) 145 1
35 Leonardo Alvarenga TACARI (BRA) 148 1
36 Matheus NODIRI (BRA) 151 1
37 Leonel Esteban GENOBAR (ARG) 165 1
38 Daniel BARALDI MARCOS (BRA) 154 1
39 Rene YEGROS CODIANI (ARG) 171 1
40 Caio ROCHA MARTINS (BRA) 160 1
41 Alexandre LYRA DA MATTA MACHADO FERNANDES (BRA) 169 1
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 135 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 58 (Best 58) - Won Sao Paulo (with stbanchile), Won Stockholm (with Hellcat)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 11:6 (ATP 2:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 12-17-2013, 08:47 AM   #2
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 23
Posts: 28,599
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [9 December/Santa Marina/Clay]

Qualification Draw


Round 1

Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) [1] BYE
Edinei MENDES DE SOUSA (BRA) 6-4 6-2 Joao YAMACITA (BRA)
Matheus AVALOS (BRA) BYE
Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA) BYE
Artur COMPLETO (POR) [2] BYE
Maycon SANTOS DIAS (BRA) BYE
Thomas DA SILVA RAMOS (BRA) BYE
Gabriel PIMENTEL (BRA) [10] BYE
Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [3] BYE
Flavio Augusto TONON FILHO (BRA) BYE
Fernando TSUCHIYA (BRA) BYE
Lucas Meirelles GUITARRARI (BRA) [9] BYE
Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) [4] BYE
Renato TEIXEIRA MENDES (BRA) BYE
Michel Guilherme Tureli SAGRILLO (BRA) BYE
Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [11] BYE
Felipe FONSECA (BRA) [5] BYE
Rodrigo ALMEIDA (BRA) BYE
Matheus NODIRI (BRA) BYE
Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) [15] BYE
Kenichi SAKAKIBARA (JPN) [6] BYE
Asdrubal GOBERNATE (BRA) BYE
Leonardo Alvarenga TACARI (BRA) BYE
Victor Hugo Portugal PEREIRA (BRA) [13] BYE
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) [7] BYE
Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA) BYE
Rene YEGROS CODIANI (ARG) BYE
Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) [12] BYE
Julien BELAIR (CAN) [8] BYE
Daniel BARALDI MARCOS (BRA) BYE
Eric CALEGUER (BRA) BYE
Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) [14] BYE

Round 2

Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) [1] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Edinei MENDES DE SOUSA (BRA)
Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA) 3-6 6-2 6-3 Matheus AVALOS (BRA)
Artur COMPLETO (POR) [2] 6-4 6-3 Maycon SANTOS DIAS (BRA)
Gabriel PIMENTEL (BRA) [10] 7-6(2) 6-1 Thomas DA SILVA RAMOS (BRA)
Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [3] 6-4 6-2 Flavio Augusto TONON FILHO (BRA)
Fernando TSUCHIYA (BRA) 7-5 6-3 Lucas Meirelles GUITARRARI (BRA) [9]
Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) [4] 6-2 6-1 Renato TEIXEIRA MENDES (BRA)
Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [11] 6-0 6-1 Michel Guilherme Tureli SAGRILLO (BRA)
Felipe FONSECA (BRA) [5] 7-5 5-7 6-1 Rodrigo ALMEIDA (BRA)
Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) [15] 6-0 6-2 Matheus NODIRI (BRA)
Kenichi SAKAKIBARA (JPN) [6] 6-0 6-4 Asdrubal GOBERNATE (BRA)
Leonardo Alvarenga TACARI (BRA) 7-6(5) 7-5 Victor Hugo Portugal PEREIRA (BRA) [13]
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) [7] 6-3 6-4 Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA)
Rene YEGROS CODIANI (ARG) 6-4 6-1 Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) [12]
Julien BELAIR (CAN) [8] 6-2 7-6(5) Daniel BARALDI MARCOS (BRA)
Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) [14] 6-2 6-0 Eric CALEGUER (BRA)

Round 3

Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) [1] 6-2 6-1 Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA)
Gabriel PIMENTEL (BRA) [10] 3-6 6-4 6-4 Artur COMPLETO (POR) [2]
Fernando TSUCHIYA (BRA) 6-2 3-6 6-4 Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) [3]
Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) [4] 6-4 6-2 Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [11]
Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) [15] 6-4 6-1 Felipe FONSECA (BRA) [5]
Kenichi SAKAKIBARA (JPN) [6] 7-6(6) 7-6(2) Leonardo Alvarenga TACARI (BRA)
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) [7] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Rene YEGROS CODIANI (ARG)
Julien BELAIR (CAN) [8] 6-4 6-2 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) [14]
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 135 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 58 (Best 58) - Won Sao Paulo (with stbanchile), Won Stockholm (with Hellcat)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 11:6 (ATP 2:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-17-2013, 09:47 AM   #3
country flag Crowdmaker
Registered User
 
Crowdmaker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 932
Crowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond reputeCrowdmaker has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [9 December/Santa Marina/Clay]

Hello friends from Brazil!
Please, confirmation, who actually won in match Lopes-Paz??
Offical ITF livescore says Lopes, but everybody else seys Paz

http://www.atpworldtour.com/posting/2013/3559/mds.pdf
__________________
IVAN DODIG

Last edited by Crowdmaker : 12-17-2013 at 09:51 AM.
Crowdmaker is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-18-2013, 08:46 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,665
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [9 December/Santa Marina/Clay]

main draw
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-18-2013, 08:47 PM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,665
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [9 December/Santa Marina/Clay]

doubles
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2013, 09:25 AM   #6
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 23
Posts: 28,599
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [9 December/Santa Marina/Clay]

1st Round

Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) [1] 7-5 6-1 Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA)
Christian LINDELL (SWE) 6-2 7-6(4) Kenichi SAKAKIBARA (JPN)
Fernando RISTOW (BRA) 7-6(7) 4-6 6-4 Gabriel PIMENTEL (BRA)
Facundo MENA (ARG) [5] 6-4 7-6(4) Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG)
Jose PEREIRA (BRA) [3] 7-6(10) 6-2 Julien BELAIR (CAN)
Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) 6-0 6-3 Luis BRITTO (BRA)
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Fernando TSUCHIYA (BRA)
Francisco ARRECHEA (ARG) 7-6(6) 7-6(4) Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [8]
Gaston PAZ (ARG) 4-6 7-6(11) 6-1 Tiago LOPES (BRA) [6]
Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) 6-3 4-6 7-6(7) Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA)
Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) 6-3 6-2 Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Patricio HERAS (ARG) [4] 6-2 6-2 Tomas IRIARTE (ARG)
Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) 7-6(2) 6-4 Nicolas KICKER (ARG) [7]
Caio SILVA (BRA) 6-2 6-3 Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA)
Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) 7-6(2) 6-3 Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz CRUZ (BRA)
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 6-1 7-6(5) Wilson LEITE (BRA) [2]

2nd Round

Christian LINDELL (SWE) 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(1) Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) [1]
Facundo MENA (ARG) [5] 7-6(4) 6-4 Fernando RISTOW (BRA)
Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) 6-3 6-1 Jose PEREIRA (BRA) [3]
Francisco ARRECHEA (ARG) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG)
Gaston PAZ (ARG) 6-7(9) 7-5 6-0 Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA)
Patricio HERAS (ARG) [4] 6-1 7-6(8) Idio ESCOBAR (BRA)
Caio SILVA (BRA) 7-5 6-3 Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA)
Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) 6-4 6-1 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)

Quarterfinal

Christian LINDELL (SWE) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2 Facundo MENA (ARG) [5]
Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) 6-4 6-2 Francisco ARRECHEA (ARG)
Patricio HERAS (ARG) [4] 6-2 6-2 Gaston PAZ (ARG)
Caio SILVA (BRA) 6-4 6-4 Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 135 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 58 (Best 58) - Won Sao Paulo (with stbanchile), Won Stockholm (with Hellcat)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 11:6 (ATP 2:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2013, 09:26 AM   #7
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 23
Posts: 28,599
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [9 December/Santa Marina/Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

Matheus AVALOS (BRA) / Luis BRITTO (BRA) 2-2 Retired Jose PEREIRA (BRA) / Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) [1]
Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) 4-6 6-1 [11-9] Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) / Gabriel PIMENTEL (BRA)
Francisco ARRECHEA (ARG) / Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Wilson LEITE (BRA) / Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) [4]
Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) / Victor-Carvalho MELO (BRA) 6-3 6-4 Felipe FONSECA (BRA) / Fernando RISTOW (BRA)
Julien BELAIR (CAN) / Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) 6-1 7-5 Leonardo Alvarenga TACARI (BRA) / Joao YAMACITA (BRA)
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 6-1 6-1 Christian LINDELL (SWE) / Tiago LOPES (BRA) [3]
Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) / Osni JUNIOR (BRA) 6-1 6-3 Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) / Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA)
Gaston PAZ (ARG) / Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) Walkover Facundo MENA (ARG) / Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) [2]

Quarterfinal

Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) 6-4 6-4 Matheus AVALOS (BRA) / Luis BRITTO (BRA)
Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) / Victor-Carvalho MELO (BRA) 7-5 6-2 Francisco ARRECHEA (ARG) / Tomas IRIARTE (ARG)
Julien BELAIR (CAN) / Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) 6-1 6-0 Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)
Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) / Osni JUNIOR (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Gaston PAZ (ARG) / Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 135 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 58 (Best 58) - Won Sao Paulo (with stbanchile), Won Stockholm (with Hellcat)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 11:6 (ATP 2:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-21-2013, 07:40 AM   #8
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 23
Posts: 28,599
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [16 December/Cascavel/Clay]

Main Draw

Semifinal

Christian LINDELL (SWE) 6-4 6-3 Moritz BUERCHNER (GER)
Patricio HERAS (ARG) [4] 6-1 6-1 Caio SILVA (BRA)


Doubles Draw

Semifinal

Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) / Victor-Carvalho MELO (BRA) 6-3 7-6(4) Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA)
Julien BELAIR (CAN) / Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) 6-0 6-2 Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) / Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 135 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 58 (Best 58) - Won Sao Paulo (with stbanchile), Won Stockholm (with Hellcat)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 11:6 (ATP 2:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-21-2013, 09:37 AM   #9
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,665
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [16 December/Cascavel/Clay]

lindell is making a very decent final of the season
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-26-2013, 01:05 PM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,665
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [16 December/Cascavel/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Christian LINDELL (SWE) 7-6(3) 6-3 Patricio HERAS (ARG) [4]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-26-2013, 01:06 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,665
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F21 [16 December/Cascavel/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Julien BELAIR (CAN) / Moritz BUERCHNER (GER) 7-5 6-3 Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) / Victor-Carvalho MELO (BRA)


well done lindell winning the title in singles =))))
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios