Allianz Kundler German Jr | Germany | G1 | 09 July 13 | Winner: Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 07-05-2013, 08:46 PM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Allianz Kundler German Jr | Germany | G1 | 09 July 13 | Winner: Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS)

Tournament: Allianz Kundler German Juniors
Host Country: Germany
Grade: Grade 1
Surface: Clay - Outdoor
Date: 09 July - 14 July 2013
ITF Tournament Page: http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/tou...tid=1100029286
Official Tournament Website: http://www.allianz-kundler-german-juniors.org/

Entry List (Last Modified 03 July 2013)
1 Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) 23 1
2 Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 40 1
3 Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) 45 1
4 Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) 57 1
5 Hannes WAGNER (GER) 63 1
6 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) 66 2 1
7 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 67 2 1
8 Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 69 1
9 Sumit NAGAL (IND) 78 1
10 Paul WOERNER (GER) 88 1
11 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 89 1
12 Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) 90 1
13 Michael MMOH (USA) 91 1
14 Alexandre MULLER (FRA) 96 1
15 Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 98 341 1
16 Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) 104 217 1
17 Adrian BODMER (SUI) 112 1
18 Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) 113 1
19 Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) 114 48 1
20 Luis VALERO (COL) 118 22 1
21 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 119 1
22 Julian ZLOBINSKY (USA) 121 1
23 Bogdan Ionut APOSTOL (ROU) 122 2 1
24 Dominik STARY (CZE) 125 14 2
25 Marc POLMANS (AUS) 128 1
26 Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) 130 145 1
27 Jan ZIELINSKI (POL) 135 1
28 Daniel BAUMANN (GER) 155 1
29 Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) 164 1
30 Omar SALMAN (BEL) 174 6 1
31 Viktor KOSTIN (GER) 176 1
32 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 178 10 1
33 Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) 180 38 1
34 Filip KRALJEVIC (CRO) 181 4 1
35 Kyle BUTTERS (NZL) 183 1
36 Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) 185 1
37 Zvonimir BABIC (CRO) 195 2 1
38 Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) 197 1
39 Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) 198 1
40 Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR) 201 3 1
41 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 213 1
42 William BUSHAMUKA (COD) 219 1
43 Adam GLYNN (GBR) 221 2
44 Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) 232 1
45 Eero VASA (FIN) 233 1
46 Shota MEPARIDZE (GEO) 235 1

Alternates
1 Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) 241 1
2 Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) 250 3 1
3 Tim VAN RIJTHOVEN (NED) 282 1
4 LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) 291 1
5 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 310 119 1
6 Felix RAUCH (GER) 373 1
7 Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) 426 1
8 Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) 442 1
9 Alexander MEYER (GER) 446 1
10 Tadas BABELIS (LTU) 453 7 3
11 Alexander CHEPIK (RUS) 595 101 1
12 Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) 711 1
13 Samuel SIPPEL (GER) 777 1
14 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) 883 1
15 Joel Vincent LINK (GER) 885= 1
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 07-14-2013 at 03:56 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 07-08-2013, 09:45 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying

Code:
Round 1

    Sebastian PRECHTEL (GER) [1] 6-0 6-2     Constantin PIETSCH (GER)
    TIMO STODDER (GER)           6-4 7-5     Niklas ZIELEN (GER)
    Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [2]      7-5 6-1     Daniel FERL (GER)
    KILIAN CIOCANEL (GER)        6-0 6-0     Samuel SOKOLOV (GER)
    Tadas BABELIS (LTU) [3]      6-3 6-4     Carl Louis LUCKMANN (GER)
    Hasan IBRAHIM (GER)          6-4 6-1     Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER)
    Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [4]     6-0 6-0     Philipp AHRENDT (GER)
    Felix ANDRE (GER) [10]       4-6 6-2 6-3 Conrad KOCH (GER)
    Alexander CHEPIK (RUS) [5]   6-2 6-0     Lars KAPLUSCH (GER)
    Kai WEHNELT (GER) [12]       6-2 6-0     Bjoern TROCHIM (GER)
    Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]       6-1 6-4     Felix TRIEBE (GER)
    RONNY GEORGI (GER) [13]      6-2 6-2     Eldin BALIC (GER)
    Urs THURAU (GER) [7]         6-1 6-0     Francesco IACCARINO (GER)
    Alexander ERLER (AUT) [11]   6-1 6-0     Chris Lukanu ANDRÉ (GER)
    Joel Vincent LINK (GER) [8]  6-4 6-1     Niclas PIETSCH (GER)
    Casper RUUD (NOR) [9]        6-0 6-0     Reda JIRARI (GER)
Code:
Round 2

    Sebastian PRECHTEL (GER) [1]  6-4 6-1     TIMO STODDER (GER)
    Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [2]       6-3 6-3     KILIAN CIOCANEL (GER)
    Tadas BABELIS (LTU) [3]       7-5 7-6(3)  Hasan IBRAHIM (GER)
    Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [4]      6-0 6-4     Felix ANDRE (GER) [10]
    Kai WEHNELT (GER) [12]        6-3 6-2     Alexander CHEPIK (RUS) [5]
    Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]        6-4 7-5     RONNY GEORGI (GER) [13]
    Urs THURAU (GER) [7]          6-0 6-3     Alexander ERLER (AUT) [11]
    Casper RUUD (NOR) [9]         7-5 7-5     Joel Vincent LINK (GER) [8]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-08-2013, 09:48 PM   #3
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Maindraw

Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [1] vs Urs THURAU (GER) (Q)
Omar SALMAN (BEL) vs Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX)
Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER) (WC) vs Filip KRALJEVIC (CRO)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) vs Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [16]

Paul WOERNER (GER) [10] vs Kyle BUTTERS (NZL)
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) vs Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN)
Tim VAN RIJTHOVEN (NED) vs Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS)
Sebastian PRECHTEL (GER) (Q) vs Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) [7]

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [4] vs Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) (Q)
Shota MEPARIDZE (GEO) vs Dominik STARY (CZE)
Daniel BAUMANN (GER) vs Adam GLYNN (GBR)
Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) (Q) vs Dennis USPENSKY (USA) [15]

Sumit NAGAL (IND) [9] vs Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR)
Kai WEHNELT (GER) (Q) vs Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO)
Samuel SIPPEL (GER) (WC) vs Marc POLMANS (AUS)
NICLAS BRAUN (GER) (WC) vs Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) [8]

Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) [5] vs Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) (Q)
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) vs William BUSHAMUKA (COD)
Viktor KOSTIN (GER) vs Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP)
Luis VALERO (COL) vs Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [11]

Alexandre MULLER (FRA) [14] vs Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL)
Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) vs Maximilian KAISER (GER) (WC)
Julian ZLOBINSKY (USA) vs Tim SANDKAULEN (GER) (WC)
Zvonimir BABIC (CRO) vs Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) [3]

Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [6] vs Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) (WC)
Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) vs Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) vs Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) (WC)
Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) vs Michael MMOH (USA) [12]

Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [13] vs Tadas BABELIS (LTU) (Q)
Casper RUUD (NOR) (Q) vs LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) (WC)
Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) vs Felix RAUCH (GER)
Felix ANDRE (GER) (LL) vs Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [2]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-09-2013, 08:43 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1

Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [1] d. Urs THURAU (GER) (Q) 6-3 6-1
Omar SALMAN (BEL) d. Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) 6-2 6-3
Filip KRALJEVIC (CRO) d. Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER) (WC) 6-1 6-2
Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [16] d. Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 6-1 0-6 6-4

Paul WOERNER (GER) [10] d. Kyle BUTTERS (NZL) 6-2 6-2
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) d. Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) 6-2 2-6 6-4
Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) d. Tim VAN RIJTHOVEN (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) [7] d. Sebastian PRECHTEL (GER) (Q) 6-4 6-3

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [4] d. Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) (Q) 6-1 6-3
Dominik STARY (CZE) d. Shota MEPARIDZE (GEO) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Daniel BAUMANN (GER) d. Adam GLYNN (GBR) 5-7 6-4 6-1
Dennis USPENSKY (USA) [15] d. Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) (Q) 7-6(8) 6-4

Sumit NAGAL (IND) [9] d. Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR) 3-6 6-4 7-6(4)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) d. Kai WEHNELT (GER) (Q) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-0
Marc POLMANS (AUS) d. Samuel SIPPEL (GER) (WC) 6-1 6-1
Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) [8] d. NICLAS BRAUN (GER) (WC) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3

Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) (Q) d. Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) [5] 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) d. Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) 6-4 5-7 7-6(2)
Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) d. Viktor KOSTIN (GER) 6-4 6-4
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [11] d. Luis VALERO (COL) 6-3 6-2

Alexandre MULLER (FRA) [14] d. Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) 6-1 7-5
Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) d. Maximilian KAISER (GER) (WC) 6-2 6-4
Julian ZLOBINSKY (USA) d. Tim SANDKAULEN (GER) (WC) 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) [3] d. Zvonimir BABIC (CRO) 6-2 6-0

Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) (WC) d. Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [6] 6-4 6-2
Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) d. Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) d. Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) (WC) 6-3 6-0
Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) d. Michael MMOH (USA) [12] 4-6 6-2 6-2

Tadas BABELIS (LTU) (Q) d. Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [13] 2-6 6-3 6-3
LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) (WC) d. Casper RUUD (NOR) (Q) 6-3 6-4
Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) d. Felix RAUCH (GER) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [2] d. Felix ANDRE (GER) (LL) 6-3 6-4
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-10-2013, 08:29 PM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 2

Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [1] d. Omar SALMAN (BEL) 6-3 6-1
Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [16] d. Filip KRALJEVIC (CRO) 6-2 6-2
Paul WOERNER (GER) [10] d. Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) d. Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) [7] Walkover

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [4] d. Dominik STARY (CZE) 6-2 6-2
Daniel BAUMANN (GER) d. Dennis USPENSKY (USA) [15] 6-1 6-3
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) d. Sumit NAGAL (IND) [9] 6-2 2-6 6-2
Marc POLMANS (AUS) d. Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-2

William BUSHAMUKA (COD) d. Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) (Q) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-4
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [11] d. Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) 3-6 6-2 6-4
Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) d. Alexandre MULLER (FRA) [14] 7-6(1) 6-2
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) [3] d. Julian ZLOBINSKY (USA) 6-3 6-3

Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) d. Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) (WC) 6-4 6-3
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) d. Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) 6-4 7-6(5)
LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) (WC) d. Tadas BABELIS (LTU) (Q) 6-4 6-1
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [2] d. Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) 6-3 6-2
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2013, 09:18 PM   #6
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 3

Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [1] d. Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [16] 6-4 6-3
Paul WOERNER (GER) [10] d. Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) 6-3 6-4

Daniel BAUMANN (GER) d. Hannes WAGNER (GER) [4] 5-7 6-4 6-3
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) d. Marc POLMANS (AUS) 6-3 1-6 6-3

Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [11] d. William BUSHAMUKA (COD) 7-6(7) 6-0
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) [3] d. Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) 6-3 6-3

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) d. Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [2] d. LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) (WC) 6-4 6-2
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2013, 09:26 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Doubles

Code:
1st Round
        Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [1]      6-1 6-3         NICLAS BRAUN (GER) / TIMO STODDER (GER)
        Zvonimir BABIC (CRO) / Filip KRALJEVIC (CRO)           6-4 6-0         Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) / Luis VALERO (COL)
        Felix RAUCH (GER) / Kai WEHNELT (GER)                  6-4 6-3         Alexander CHEPIK (RUS) / Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS)
        Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) / Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) [5] 6-2 6-1  Sebastian PRECHTEL (GER) / Paul WOERNER (GER)
        Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Tim VAN RIJTHOVEN (NED)       Walkover        Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) [3]
        Daniel BAUMANN (GER) / Urs THURAU (GER)                6-3 6-2         Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) / Ilya VASILYEV (RUS)
        Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS)             6-1 6-2         Maximilian KAISER (GER) / Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)
        Sumit NAGAL (IND) / Omar SALMAN (BEL) [8]              6-3 7-5         William BUSHAMUKA (COD) / Michael MMOH (USA)
        Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) / Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [6] 6-4 6-2     Tim SANDKAULEN (GER) / Samuel SIPPEL (GER)
        Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO)    6-2 6-0         Felix TRIEBE (GER) / Bjoern TROCHIM (GER)
        Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS)           6-3 7-5         Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Dominik STARY (CZE)
        Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) / Julian ZLOBINSKY (USA) [4]      6-4 6-3         Felix ANDRE (GER) / Hasan IBRAHIM (GER)
        Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)          7-6(6) 6-4      Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) / Dennis USPENSKY (USA) [7]
        Viktor KOSTIN (GER) / LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER)           6-0 7-5         Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR) / Adam GLYNN (GBR)
        Shota MEPARIDZE (GEO) / Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS)          6-2 6-0         Joel Vincent LINK (GER) / Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)
        Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) [2]  6-3 4-6 [10-4]  Kyle BUTTERS (NZL) / Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL)
Code:
2nd Round
        Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [1]          6-3 7-6(5)         Zvonimir BABIC (CRO) / Filip KRALJEVIC (CRO)
        Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) / Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) [5]  6-3 7-5    Felix RAUCH (GER) / Kai WEHNELT (GER)
        Daniel BAUMANN (GER) / Urs THURAU (GER)                    6-4 5-7 [10-6]     Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Tim VAN RIJTHOVEN (NED)
        Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS)                 7-5 6-4            Sumit NAGAL (IND) / Omar SALMAN (BEL) [8]
        Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) / Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [6] 6-2 7-6(5)         Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO)
        Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS)               3-6 6-3 [10-3]     Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) / Julian ZLOBINSKY (USA) [4]
        Viktor KOSTIN (GER) / LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER)               7-6(5) 6-4         Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)
        Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) [2]      6-3 3-6 [10-7]     Shota MEPARIDZE (GEO) / Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS)
Code:
Quarterfinal
        Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [1]            7-6(4) 6-1         Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) / Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) [5]
        Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS)                   6-3 6-1            Daniel BAUMANN (GER) / Urs THURAU (GER)
        Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) / Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [6]   6-3 4-6 [10-6]     Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS)
        Viktor KOSTIN (GER) / LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER)                 6-2 6-0            Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Artur SHAKHNUBARYAN (RUS) [2]
Code:
Semifinal

    Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS)                     6-1 3-6 [12-10]    Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [1]
    Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) / Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [6]     2-6 6-4 [10-8]     Viktor KOSTIN (GER) / LASSE MUSCHEITES
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 07-12-2013 at 09:02 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-12-2013, 09:00 PM   #8
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Quarterfinals

Paul WOERNER (GER) [10] d. Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [1] 1-6 7-5 6-1
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) d. Daniel BAUMANN (GER) 6-2 6-3
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) [3] d. Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [11] 6-4 6-1
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [2] d. Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-0 6-1
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-13-2013, 03:38 PM   #9
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Semifinals

Paul WOERNER (GER) [10] d. Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 6-2 6-2
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [2] d. Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) [3] 6-3 4-6 7-5
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-14-2013, 03:55 PM   #10
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Finals

Singles
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [2] d. Paul WOERNER (GER) [10] 7-6(4) 6-3

Doubles
Alberto BARROSO CAMPOS (ESP) / Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) [6] d. Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS) 6-4 6-4
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios