TT Wimbledon - Congratulations to Fernando Toshiba and sdtoot/extremaduratenis - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 06-03-2013, 05:07 PM   #1
country flag AdeyC
TT BOARD MEMBER
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,147
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default TT Wimbledon - Congratulations to Fernando Toshiba and sdtoot/extremaduratenis

Tennis Tipping – Wimbledon




What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round. The TB method is described here.

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.



How to Sign-Up:


Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit.

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: TT Wimbledon, Day #. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down, please send your picks to: mmarto193@abv.bg AND adriancollins@hotmail.com
__________________
Tennis Tipping
Singles (Rank : 159) (High : 79)

TITLES (2) : 2010 - CH Rhodes, 2012 - ATP Beijing
2014 -
Doubles (Rank : 53) (High : 5)
TITLES (11) : (w/GoBlakeGo) 2009 - CH Izmir, (w/Pavkata) 2009 - CH Trani, CH Banja Luka, CH Quito, 2010 - CH Sao Paolo, (w/BrunoBeidacki) 2011 - CH Athens, CH Santos, CH Astana, 2012 - CH Monza, ATP Paris, RU - FRENCH OPEN 2014 - CH Sao Paolo
2014 - (w/BrunoBeidacki) - WON CH Sao Paolo
TT Board Member - since Aug 2012 - w/keqtqiadv, Mahqz, Marto & ibreak4coffee

Last edited by AdeyC : 07-07-2013 at 04:31 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 06-03-2013, 05:15 PM   #2
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 25,192
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Fact Sheet

Location: London, Great Britain
Type: Grand Slam
Surface: Grass
Date: 24th June-7th July 2013
Tournament website: http://www.wimbledon.com/en_GB/index.html

Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, June 16 (6pm CEST)
Doubles Entry Deadline: Sunday, June 16 (6pm CEST)
Draw size for singles: 128 (112 direct entries, 16 qualy spots, 128 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 64 (56 direct entries, 8 qualy spots, 64 team qualy draw)
Time of the qualifying draw: Sunday
Time of the main draw: Friday
Managers: Marto (singles) and AdeyC (doubles)

Code:
TT RANKING POINTS

W....1000
F....700
SF...450
QF...250
R16..150
R32..75
R64..35
R128.5
Q....20
QR2..13
QR1..6


Code:
Wimbledon Roll of Honour

Singles
2012 - abollo (EGY) d sergiodmm (BRA)
2011 – Allez-Alejo (USA) d tennismaster882001 (CRO) 
2010 – Hotzenplotz (GER) d Björki (GER).
2009 - Duncan (GBR) d Betty (ITA) 
2008 - bavaria100 (GER) d Uraitan (BRA)
2007 - greatkingrat (GBR) def. Tommyb. (GER) 
2006 - Aiken Drum (SCO) d kindablue (CYP)

Doubles
2012 - StoGas/1987518LPF (LIT/CHN) d, Sheva/Pauchis (NED/ARG) 
2011 – Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) d. hallso/njnetswill (POL/USA)
2010 – Hotzenplotz/-Evita- d Forever-Delayed/Dupuis2006 (GBR/CAN) 
2009 – keqtqiadv (BRA) / Zirconek (BRA) d Duncan (ZIM) / JeffCandoi (ZIM)
2008 - keqtqiadv/scythe19pro (BRA/ROU) v. Netin!/Nando_L (BRA/SUI)
2007 - Labamba/linus (FIN/CHN) def. angela/A_Skywalker (COL/BUL) 
2006 - Kindablue (CYP) / GustavoM_Fan (ARG) d Berdych Fan (BRA) / GlennMirnyi (BRA)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 118(Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 94 (Best 70) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires QF Auckland, QF Houston (with stbanchile)


Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:3 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 06-13-2013 at 10:13 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:16 PM   #3
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 25,192
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Singles Entry List

till post 278



Entry Lists

Code:
TT Singles Main Draw Entry List (Rankings from 10-06-2013) 
01 Belludal (BRA)                  1           (3025)
02 Eurofighter (GER)               2           (2639)
03 abollo (EGY)                    3           (2636)
04 sergiodmm (BRA)                 4           (2552)
05 Tytta!. (BRA)                   5           (2230)
06 Nando_L (SUI)                   6           (2020)
07 sdtoot (GBR)                    7           (2001)
08 Elirj70 (BRA)                   8           (1832)
09 savesthedizzle (USA)            9           (1770)
10 jahrastaman_BR (SWE)            10          (1724)
11 joe87 (AUT)                     11          (1674)
12 Dupuis2006 (CAN)                12          (1612)
13 FERNET (IND)                    13          (1590)
14 César Luiz (BRA)                15          (1542)
15 acionescu (ROU)                 16          (1521)
16 Gallina (ARG)                   18          (1509)
17 guille&tati4life (GBR)          20          (1479)
18 Ricardo Soler (BRA)             21          (1430)
19 Marita (ARG)                    22          (1416)
20 Holmzy (IRL)                    23          (1393)
21 Sheva (NED)                     24          (1365)
22 Goldenoldie (GBR)               25          (1296)
23 *Jean* (FRA)                    26          (1265)
24 keqtqiadv (BRA)                 27          (1260)
25 kondrashov (RUS)                28          (1254)
26 Hellcat (GBR)                   29          (1250)
27 extremaduratenis (ESP)          32          (1215)
28 Hidalgo (RUS)                   34          (1197)
29 KingDocy (GER)                  35          (1194)
30 YEBRA (ESP)                     37          (1168)
31 Cazorla (UKR)                   38          (1167)
32 mcarvalho (POR)                 39          (1166)
33 KittyTennis (USA)               40          (1163)
34 ZackBusner (GER)                41          (1140)
35 rvugt (NED)                     42          (1123)
36 ibreak4coffee (CAN)             43          (1121)
37 jmjhb (GBR)                     44          (1107)
38 Kirilenko-Fan (GER)             45          (1101)
39 Lisandro (BRA)                  46          (1093)
40 Dudisela75 (CAN)                47          (1092)
41 Cava (CZE)                      48          (1090)
42 Tomek. (POL)                    49          (1082)
43 Chris 84 (SLO)                  51          (1065)
44 Eddy DoubleD (ROU)              53          (1038)
45 Allez-Alejo (USA)               54          (1020)
46 stbanchile (CHI)                55          (1020)
47 balloon (SIN)                   57          (994)
48 Rodrigo R3 (BRA)                58          (988)
49 Mahqz (GER)                     59          (981)
50 Crvena Zvezda (SRB)             60          (967)
51 Herzeleid (GER)                 61          (955)
52 Rafael Reis (BRA)               62          (946)
53 orangehat (CAN)                 63          (943)
54 Elmo Jr (BRA)                   64          (866)
55 Adder A216 (NED)                65          (856)
56 Björki (GER)                    66          (851)
57 Blue Heart24 (CRO)              69          (824)
58 bavaria100 (GER)                71          (795)
59 rogeda (BRA)                    73          (775)
60 Igorche (SRB)                   74          (762)
61 RHB1993 (GER)                   75          (762)
62 Sonja1989 (HUN)                 76          (761)
63 diego36arg (ARG)                77          (759)
64 Sham Kay (GBR)                  78          (749)
65 petesampras_1 (CHN)             79          (747)
66 Djalma (BRA)                    80          (736)
67 Cheeky Chick (GBR)              81          (724)
68 Tristanslav (SRB)               82          (718)
69 Deathless Mortal (CRO)          83          (711)
70 Gavnich77 (GBR)                 84          (704)
71 supertec (ESP)                  85          (703)
72 Kery (GER)                      86          (696)
73 manu86 (ARG)                    87          (689)
74 AdeyC (GBR)                     90          (673)
75 coolfish1103 (USA)              92          (653)
76 156mphserve (CAN)               93          (651)
77 CoolyBri (GER)                  94          (650)
78 Forever-Delayed (GBR)           95          (639)
79 kr1s71an (BUL)                  97          (625)
80 The Bulldog (GBR)               98          (616)
81 Boreas (SLO)                    99          (615)
82 volc0mizado (POR)               100         (613)
83 Andreas (SRB)                   103         (595)
84 BrunoBeidacki (BRA)             104         (591)
85 Pauchis (ARG)                   106         (585)
86 molosztash (TUR)                107         (563)
87 Eland (NED)                     109         (555)
88 Sander. (NED)                   111         (547)
89 Bolar Bolabi (AUS)              112         (545)
90 Nev (ARG)                       113         (544)
91 FernandoToshiba (BRA)           114         (536)
92 EnriqueIG8 (ESP)                115         (525)
93 mariagsc1 (BRA)                 116         (520)
94 Mesut Ozil (POR)                117         (514)
95 nole_no1 (ROU)                  119         (505)
96 Renaud (KAZ)                    120         (505)
97 Peta Pan (AUS)                  121         (502)
98 fsilva (POR)                    122         (500)
99 Dexter (BRA)                    123         (497)
100 traddles (ROU)                  125         (495)
101 Nixer (RUS)                     126         (493)
102 Thunderfish8 (USA)              127         (479)
103 GoOudinUSA (USA)                128         (473)
104 applegirl (ISR)                 129         (463)
105 Direnan (SWE)                   130         (461)
106 supertom (FRA)                  131         (460)
107 Federer in 2 (ISR)              134         (455)
108 DuncanFerguson (ARG)            136         (449)
109 hugocnamaral (POR)              137         (445)
110 kingroger (GER)                 138         (445)
111 Fickelgruber (SWE)              139         (436)
112 Baink (POL)                     140         (434)
113 Q
114 Q
115 Q
116 Q
117 Q
118 Q
119 Q
120 Q
121 Q
122 Q
123 Q
124 Q
125 Q
126 Q
127 Q
128 Q
Code:
TT Singles Qualifying Draw Entry List (Rankings from 10-06-2013) 
01 Marto (BUL)                     141         (434)
02 Nikki♥ (MON)                    142         (433)
03 Duncan (ZIM)                    143         (429)
04 jpaulo1610 (BRA)                144         (426)
05 Filipe XIV (BRA)                145         (424)
06 Shaddad (CHN)                   146         (424)
07 cserkinho (AUT)                 147         (420)
08 zeli15 (CZE)                    148         (417)
09 Yves. (NED)                     149         (411)
10 MathMul (GER)                   150         (409)
11 Equalizer (MON)                 152         (402)
12 Esimp (CAN)                     153         (399)
13 1987518LPF (CHN)                155         (395)
14 nicksimioni (SWE)               156         (389)
15 buji (IND)                      157         (388)
16 ostm89 (USA)                    158         (384)
17 A_Skywalker (BUL)               159         (383)
18 RezNik (UKR)                    160         (382)
19 samanosuke (CZE)                164         (371)
20 Don Corleone (BRA)              165         (370)
21 lucian_iasi (ROU)               167         (367)
22 wtatourfan (BRA)                169         (364)
23 sfar (POR)                      170         (360)
   J99 (CAN)                       171         (356) OUT 
24 ThePhenom (ROU)                 172         (356)
25 MESSS (BRA)                     173         (338)
26 JeffCandoi (BRA)                174         (327)
27 SamR03A (NOR)                   175         (322)
28 procarvalho (BRA)               176         (316)
29 Brimoz (BRA)                    179         (310)
30 Freak3yman84 (USA)              181         (307)
31 cswab22 (USA)                   182         (302)
32 lolada_4 (POR)                  183         (301)
33 rajknier (NED)                  184         (299)
34 RNW (SUI)                       186         (292)
35 Murraynizer (CHN)               190         (282)
36 Sauletekis (POR)                195         (264)
37 JMG (MON)                       196         (263)
38 rneves (BRA)                    200         (243)
39 rafagami (BRA)                  201         (240)
40 VamosRafaNadal (ESP)            203         (228)
41 Chris. (AUS)                    204         (225)
42 ANDRE AGASSI (UKR)              205         (223)
43 Zberg (NED)                     206         (221)
44 Thales de Mileto (BRA)          210         (214)
45 tal20 (ISR)                     213         (203)
46 nickelS (RUS)                   215         (195)
47 geangr (BRA)                    216         (188)
48 dannyrafter (BRA)               219         (183)
49 LutherReigns (SUI)              220         (181)
50 digor (UKR)                     221         (179)
51 Daniel_amr (PER)                222         (179)
52 VamosHoracio (ARG)              226         (172)
53 Trmooney888 (USA)               228         (170)
54 Matthew2408 (GBR)               229         (170)
55 The Rocket (BIH)                232         (167)
56 frici (HUN)                     238         (157)
57 tealeaves (SUI)                 239         (156)
58 duarteln (POR)                  240         (154)
59 6 pool (POL)                    242         (142)
60 xieergai (CHN)                  250         (121)
61 Ekin (CHN)                      252         (118)
62 bye (BRA)                       253         (117)
63 leric4nole (CHN)                256         (109)
64 germah (BRA)                    261         (100)
65 Walter Hitzschky (BRA)          263         (94)
66 gabrieltufao (BRA)              265         (91)
67 tennisninjalove (USA)           267         (90)
68 Guga_Rodrigues (BRA)            279         (78)
69 gak3 (ESP)                      281         (72)
70 Ramsay (POR)                    283         (66)
71 DJDVD (NED)                     287         (60)
72 Milton (BRA)                    294         (46)
73 MaratPure (CHN)                 303         (34)
74 juddy96 (CAN)                   325         (18)
75 Limitless (ROU)                 326         (15)
76 ExcaliburII (MON)               330         (12)
77 Prodigy. (GBR)                  331         (12)
78 Southend Aussies (AUS)          334         (11)
79 sexyboy (POL)                   352         (3)
80 Nirjhor (XXX)                   NR          (0)
81 VamsiRohit (XXX)                NR          (0)
82 matt176116 (USA)                NR          (0)
83 half-a-cat (XXX)                NR          (0)
84 igor0123 (XXX)                  NR          (0)
85 VikisLietuva (XXX)              NR          (0)
86 tripler (XXX)                   NR          (0)
87 CapriatiRules (XXX)             NR          (0)
88 FaceyFacem (XXX)                NR          (0)
89 moniyer (XXX)                   NR          (0)
90 Craven91 (XXX)                  NR          (0)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 118(Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 94 (Best 70) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires QF Auckland, QF Houston (with stbanchile)


Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:3 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 06-13-2013 at 10:16 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:17 PM   #4
country flag AdeyC
TT BOARD MEMBER
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,147
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Final Doubles Entry List

Code:
TT Doubles Main Draw Entry List (Rankings from 10-06-2013) 
01 Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA)                          2 +   4 =   6    (3358 + 3268 = 6626)
02 Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO)         6 +   9 =  15    (2670 + 2610 = 5280)
03 Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS)                    13 +  14 =  27    (2409 + 2409 = 4818)
04 orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA)               8 +  22 =  30    (2625 + 2210 = 4835)
05 Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER)                   15 +  16 =  31    (2295 + 2284 = 4579)
06 Elirj70/Dexter (BRA)                            11 +  24 =  35    (2536 + 2170 = 4706)
07 Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA)                         20 +  20 =  40    (2210 + 2210 = 4420)
08 Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA)                         17 +  25 =  42    (2270 + 2170 = 4440)
09 AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA)                   19 +  28 =  47    (2251 + 2151 = 4402)
10 Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI)                12 +  39 =  51    (2446 + 1882 = 4328)
11 Chris 84/SloKid (SLO)                           26 +  26 =  52    (2160 + 2160 = 4320)
12 Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI)                       10 +  45 =  55    (2610 + 1769 = 4379)
13 JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM)                     30 +  33 =  63    (2095 + 2070 = 4165)
14 coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN)                31 +  36 =  67    (2090 + 1940 = 4030)
15 mcarvalho/volc0mizado (POR)                      1 +  76 =  77    (3854 + 1311 = 5165)
16 Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND)                        37 +  48 =  85    (1890 + 1750 = 3640)
17 Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN)                      32 +  56 =  88    (2070 + 1620 = 3690)
18 Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA)                        40 +  49 =  89    (1873 + 1744 = 3617)
19 Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER)                      46 +  52 =  98    (1760 + 1704 = 3464)
20 YEBRA/kr1s71an (ESP/BUL)                        47 +  53 = 100    (1758 + 1663 = 3421)
21 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER)                  38 +  69 = 107    (1889 + 1454 = 3343)
22 sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP)               44 +  68 = 112    (1770 + 1458 = 3228)
23 Crvena Zvezda/rvugt (SRB/NED)                   50 +  63 = 113    (1743 + 1518 = 3261)
24 balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG)                        55 +  59 = 114    (1630 + 1563 = 3193)
25 Mahqz/appleGirl (GER/ISR)                       54 +  61 = 115    (1631 + 1534 = 3165)
26 Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR)                         57 +  60 = 117    (1612 + 1534 = 3146)
27 Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA)                   23 +  95 = 118    (2201 + 1098 = 3299)
28 abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL)                         58 +  62 = 120    (1583 + 1533 = 3116)
29 RHB1993/buji (GER/IND)                          41 +  79 = 120    (1822 + 1266 = 3088)
30 1987518LPF/Igorche (CHN/SRB)                    35 +  90 = 125    (1942 + 1136 = 3078)
31 ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ)                     29 +  97 = 126    (2135 + 1082 = 3217)
32 Belludal/lolada_4 (BRA/POR)                     42 +  86 = 128    (1796 + 1179 = 2975)
33 Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG)                         51 +  83 = 134    (1721 + 1211 = 2932)
34 Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA)                        70 +  77 = 147    (1391 + 1306 = 2697)
35 acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE)            64 +  84 = 148    (1484 + 1203 = 2687)
36 fsilva/hugocnamaral (POR)                       72 +  78 = 150    (1348 + 1286 = 2634)
37 molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR)                   67 +  88 = 155    (1461 + 1149 = 2610)
38 Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN)                     75 +  80 = 155    (1326 + 1264 = 2590)
39 *Jean*/Mago#01 (FRA/ARG)                         5 + 155 = 160    (2940 +  631 = 3571)
40 Forever-Delayed/Deathless Mortal (GBR/CRO)      66 + 111 = 177    (1468 +  952 = 2420)
41 Sonja1989/EnriqueIG8 (HUN/ESP)                  81 +  96 = 177    (1254 + 1094 = 2348)
42 nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR)                         43 + 136 = 179    (1795 +  765 = 2560)
43 Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS)                       91 +  93 = 184    (1134 + 1109 = 2243)
44 andyroddlick/starluk (CHN)                      18 + 183 = 201    (2264 +  477 = 2741)
45 Esimp/ThePhenom (CAN/ROU)                      101 + 103 = 204    (1014 + 1002 = 2016)
46 jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA)              94 + 114 = 208    (1101 +  906 = 2007)
47 Brimoz/jpaulo1610 (BRA)                        107 + 108 = 215    ( 977 +  977 = 1954)
48 diego36arg/Cheeky Chick (ARG/GBR)               73 + 143 = 216    (1331 +  707 = 2038)
49 sfar/supertec (POR/ESP)                         99 + 120 = 219    (1041 +  883 = 1924)
50 ibreak4coffee/Cava (CAN/CZE)                   105 + 117 = 222    ( 998 +  905 = 1903)
51 dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA)                115 + 115 = 230    ( 906 +  906 = 1812)
52 kingroger/Marto (GER/BUL)                      113 + 123 = 236    ( 919 +  875 = 1794)
53 Daniel_amr/SamR03A (PER/NOR)                   118 + 122 = 240    ( 903 +  877 = 1780)
54 Eland/Zberg (NED)                              119 + 127 = 246    ( 900 +  800 = 1700)
55 justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR)                 89 + 171 = 260    (1139 +  546 = 1685)
56 Rafael Reis/Felipe Abe (BRA)                   100 + 160 = 260    (1018 +  603 = 1621)
57 Q 
58 Q 
59 Q 
60 Q 
61 Q 
62 Q 
63 Q 
64 Q
Code:
TT Doubles Qualifying Draw Entry List (Rankings from 10-06-2013) 
01 FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA)                 125 + 135 = 260    ( 812 +  769 = 1581)
02 Chilenaitor/traddles (CHI/ROU)                 131 + 131 = 262    ( 785 +  785 = 1570)
03 Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE)                    133 + 137 = 270    ( 770 +  765 = 1535)
04 fickelgruber/supertom (SWE/FRA)                134 + 138 = 272    ( 770 +  754 = 1524)
05 cswab22/The Bulldog (USA/GBR)                  129 + 147 = 276    ( 791 +  669 = 1460)
06 Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR)                    102 + 200 = 302    (1004 +  382 = 1386)
07 nicksimioni/Milton (SWE/BRA)                   130 + 176 = 306    ( 786 +  520 = 1306)
08 joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL)                          146 + 162 = 308    ( 684 +  598 = 1282)
09 GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI)                 153 + 166 = 319    ( 652 +  582 = 1234)
10 MESSS/procarvalho (BRA)                        152 + 169 = 321    ( 654 +  565 = 1219)
11 geangr/César Luiz (BRA)                        161 + 165 = 326    ( 601 +  584 = 1185)
12 Shaddad/J99 (CHN/CAN)                          112 + 219 = 331    ( 921 +  291 = 1212)
13 Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR)                        142 + 190 = 332    ( 728 +  427 = 1155)
14 Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA)                    167 + 168 = 335    ( 571 +  571 = 1142)
15 rajknier/Yves. (NED)                           163 + 173 = 336    ( 594 +  538 = 1132)
16 MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA)                 157 + 180 = 337    ( 626 +  490 = 1116)
17 The Rocket/Adder A216 (BIH/NED)                149 + 199 = 348    ( 658 +  389 = 1047)
18 LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA)                         144 + 205 = 349    ( 704 +  364 = 1068)
19 bavaria100/DJDVD (GER/NED)                     126 + 236 = 362    ( 806 +  210 = 1016)
20 Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR)                156 + 221 = 377    ( 628 +  283 =  911)
21 Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN)                         192 + 192 = 384    ( 423 +  423 =  846)
22 Kery/Dudisela75 (GER/CAN)                      184 + 203 = 387    ( 472 +  370 =  842)
23 gak3/VamosHoracio (ESP/ARG)                    179 + 211 = 390    ( 500 +  323 =  823)
24 zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU)                        141 + 251 = 392    ( 738 +  174 =  912)
25 Boreas/Andreas (SLO/SRB)                       158 + 235 = 393    ( 614 +  213 =  827)
26 frici/lucian_iasi (HUN/ROU)                    191 + 207 = 398    ( 423 +  352 =  775)
27 Sander./Rik. (NED)                             198 + 210 = 408    ( 389 +  330 =  719)
28 catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA)                    214 + 217 = 431    ( 317 +  305 =  622)
29 Sauletekis/theKSHE (POR)                       216 + 225 = 441    ( 307 +  256 =  563)
30 Trmooney888/leric4nole (USA/CHN)               215 + 229 = 444    ( 311 +  248 =  559)
31 JMG/ExcaliburII (MON)                          189 + 265 = 454    ( 428 +  121 =  549)
32 Eddy DoubleD/Cazorla (ROU/UKR)                 151 + 315 = 466    ( 657 +   15 =  672)
33 Matthew2408/Southend Aussies (GBR/AUS)         182 + 287 = 469    ( 486 +   66 =  552)
34 cah_/Don Corleone (BRA)                        159 + 317 = 476    ( 612 +    6 =  618)
35 matt176116/tennisninjalove (USA)               239 + 239 = 478    ( 208 +  208 =  416)
36 rneves/Guga_Rodrigues (BRA)                    202 + 285 = 487    ( 371 +   69 =  440)
37 duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA)            250 + 263 = 513    ( 176 +  134 =  310)
38 nole_no1/Limitless (ROU)                       227 + 306 = 533    ( 251 +   21 =  272)
39 LutherReigns/Blue Heart24 (SUI/CRO)            256 + 297 = 553    ( 159 +   44 =  203)
40 xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN)                    273 + 284 = 557    ( 100 +   71 =  171)
41 A_Skywalker/Nirjhor (BUL/XXX)                  181 +  NR = 181NR    ( 486 +    0 =  486)
42 Chrissi/half-a-cat (GER/XXX)                   186 +  NR = 186NR    ( 458 +    0 =  458)
43 indiegor/Nestor-Brest (UKR/XXX)                204 +  NR = 204NR    ( 366 +    0 =  366)
44 VamosRafaNadal/RNW (ESP/SUI)                    NR + 237 = 237NR    (   0 +  210 =  210)
45 Broseghini/igor0123 (BRA/XXX)                  245 +  NR = 245NR    ( 192 +    0 =  192)
46 vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/XXX)                260 +  NR = 260NR    ( 139 +    0 =  139)
47 juddy96/VamsiRohit (CAN/XXX)                   296 +  NR = 296NR    (  45 +    0 =   45)
48 FaceyFacem/moniyer (XXX)                        NR +  NR = NRNR    (   0 +    0 =    0)
Code:
  Seeded doubles teams - Main Draw  
01 Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA)
02 Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO)
03 Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS)
04 orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA)
05 Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER)
06 Elirj70/Dexter (BRA)
07 Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA)
08 Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA)
09 AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA)
10 Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI)
11 Chris 84/SloKid (SLO)
12 Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI)
13 JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM)
14 coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN)
15 mcarvalho/volc0mizado (POR)
16 Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND)
Code:
  Seeded double teams - Qualifying Draw  
01 FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA)
02 Chilenaitor/traddles (CHI/ROU)
03 Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE)
04 fickelgruber/supertom (SWE/FRA)
05 cswab22/The Bulldog (USA/GBR)
06 Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR)
07 nicksimioni/Milton (SWE/BRA)
08 joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL)
09 GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI)
10 MESSS/procarvalho (BRA)
11 geangr/César Luiz (BRA)
12 Shaddad/J99 (CHN/CAN)
13 Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR)
14 Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA)
15 rajknier/Yves. (NED)
16 MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA)
Code:
Players free for doubles  
 - mateusz2904 = 7
 - Freshi = 128
 - juakos17 = 139
 - Capriati Rules = 170
 - cserkinho = 172
 - Chris. = 177
 - Thunderfish8 = 185
 - germah = 194
 - Spain07 = 246
 - Nixer = 248
 - Baink = 252
 - RezNik = 253
 - DuncanFerguson = 258
 - MaratPure = 266
 - afterglows = 294
 - guille&tati4life = 306
 - Drikke = 317
 - sexyboy = NR
 - VikisLietuva = NR
 - tripler = NR
 - Equalizer = NR
 - Walter Hitzschky = NR
 - Bolar Bolabi = NR
 - 6 pool = NR
 - ANDRE AGASSI = NR
 - ostm89 = NR
 - gabrieltufao = NR
 - Craven91 = NR
 - Kissing_Rain = NR
 - taavi191 = NR
__________________
Tennis Tipping
Singles (Rank : 159) (High : 79)

TITLES (2) : 2010 - CH Rhodes, 2012 - ATP Beijing
2014 -
Doubles (Rank : 53) (High : 5)
TITLES (11) : (w/GoBlakeGo) 2009 - CH Izmir, (w/Pavkata) 2009 - CH Trani, CH Banja Luka, CH Quito, 2010 - CH Sao Paolo, (w/BrunoBeidacki) 2011 - CH Athens, CH Santos, CH Astana, 2012 - CH Monza, ATP Paris, RU - FRENCH OPEN 2014 - CH Sao Paolo
2014 - (w/BrunoBeidacki) - WON CH Sao Paolo
TT Board Member - since Aug 2012 - w/keqtqiadv, Mahqz, Marto & ibreak4coffee

Last edited by AdeyC : 06-18-2013 at 05:57 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:19 PM   #5
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 25,192
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Single Draw

Second Round

Matches Counted: 32
Matches Remaining: 0



26:28 | (1) Belludal (BRA) vs. Djalma (BRA) #SRs: 11-13
28:26 | rogeda (BRA) vs. rvugt (NED) #SRs: 11-16
25:24 | YEBRA (ESP) vs. (Q) rajnknier (NED) #SRs: 9-11
27:25 | Trmoney888 (USA) vs. (15) Cesar Luiz (BRA) #SRs: 17-11
27:28 | (11) joe87 (AUT) vs. Dexter (BRA) #SRs: 13-13
25:26 | LucasBH (BRA) vs. Fernando Toshiba (BRA) #SRs: 12-15
26:27 | (27) keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. FelipeAbe (BRA) #SRs: 11-11
26:26 | Dudisela75 (CAN) vs. (6) Nando_L (SUI) #SRs: 12-12, Shootout: SR2

26:26 | (5) Tytta! (BRA) vs. (Q) samanosuke (CZE) #SRs: 11-11, Shootout: SR1
26:25 | bavaria100 (GER) vs. (29) Hellcat (GBR) #SRs: 11-11
27:27 | (22) Marita (ARG) vs. Murraynizer (CHN) #SRs: 13-11
26:26 | Bjorki (GER) vs. vexxx (BUL) #SRs: 12-11
27:27 | (10) jahrastaman_BR (BRA) vs. Igorche (RUS) #SRs: 12-10
25:25 | Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs. Pauchis (ARG) #SRs: 10-14
26:27 | KittyTennis (USA) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) #SRs: 10-12
27:27 | RodrigoR3 (BRA) vs. (Q) Federer in 2 (ISR) #SRs: 16-15

27:27 | (Q) zeli15 (CZE) vs. Rafael Reis (BRA) #SRs: 11-12
27:26 | jackjones (BRA) vs. (25) Goldenoldie (GBR) #SRs: 12-9
23:27 | balloon (SIN) vs. (Q) cserkinho (AUT) #SRs: 12-13
26:28 | mariagsc1 (BRA) vs. (9) savethedizzle (USA) #SRs: 11-12
26:28 | (13) FERNET (IND) vs. Sander (NED) #SRs: 13-11
27:26 | Eland (NED) vs. (24) Sheva (NED) #SRs: 12-15
27:24 | orangehat (CAN) vs. diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 13-13
27:27 | (Q) Prodigy. (GBR) vs. Herzeleid (GER) #SRs: 15-13

26:27 | (8) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. Tomek. (POL) #SRs: 11-18
25:23 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. 156mphserve (CAN) #SRs: 9-10
27:26 | Zack Busner (GER) vs. stbanchile (CHI) #SRs: 14-12
25:27 | Eddy DoubleD (ROU) vs. (12) Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 7-11
25:27 | (LL) Viktis Lietuva (LTU) vs. (Q) jpaul1610 (BRA) #SRs: 12-13
28:25 | KingDocy (GER) vs. (17) tennismaster882001 (CRO) #SRs: 15-8
27:25 | Allej-Allejo (USA) vs. Sham Kay (GBR) #SRs: 10-4
27:25 | RHB1993 (GER) vs. Bolar Bolabi (AUS) #SRs: 13-9



First Round

Matches Counted: 32
Matches Remaining: 0


23:23 | (1) Belludal (BRA) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS) #SRs: 19-19, Shootout: SR1
23:22 | Djalma (BRA) vs. Nixer (RUS) #SRs: 14-16
23:25 | Lisandro (BRA) vs. rogeda (BRA) #SRs: 20-18
22:19 | rvugt (NED) vs. (31) juakos17 (CHI) #SRs: 9-15
24:27 | (18) Gallina (ARG) vs. YEBRA (ESP) #SRs: 17-12
25:23 | (Q) rajknier (NED) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN) #SRs: 12-17
22:24 | fsilva (POR) vs. (Q) Trmoney888 (USA) #SRs: 13-19
22:23 | Hidalgo (RUS) vs. (15) Cesar Luiz (BRA) #SRs: 16-14

21:21 | (11) joe87 (AUT) vs. Cazorla (UKR) #SRs: 17-11
23:23 | Dexter (BRA) vs. mcarvalho (POR) #SRs: 16-15
23:20 | LucasBH (BRA) vs. Mesut Ozil (POR) #SRs: 18-14
24:21 | Fernando Toshiba (BRA) vs. (23) Holmzy (IRE) #SRs: 18-14
26:24 | (27) keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. Peta Pan (AUS) #SRs: 18-17
22:23 | nole_no1 (ROU) vs. (Q) FelipeAbe (BRA) #SRs: 15-13
24:24 | Crvena Zvezda (SRB) vs. Dudisela75 (CAN) #SRs: 15-17
24:24 | Nev (ARG) vs. (6) Nando_L (SUI) #SRs: 17-19

26:24 | (5) Tytta! (BRA) vs. Blue Heart24 (CRO) #SRs: 18-13
23:24 | Kery (GER) vs. (Q) samanosuke (CZE) #SRs: 9-14
22:24 | (Q) VamosRafaNadal (ESP) vs. bavaria100 (GER) #SRs: 14-13
22:23 | manu86 (ARG) vs. (29) Hellcat (GBR) #SRs: 11-14
23:22 | (22) Marita (ARG) vs. (Q) half-a-cat (POL) #SRs: 18-16
23:25 | supertec (ESP) vs. (Q) Murraynizer (CHN) #SRs: 12-12
22:24 | Cava (CZE) vs. Bjorki (GER) #SRs: 13-17
24:22 | vexxx (BUL) vs. (16) acionescu (ROU) #SRs: 12-17

23:22 | (10) jahrastman_BR (BRA) vs. BrunoBeidacki (BRA) #SRs: 16-12
23:25 | Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. Igorche (RUS) #SRs: 15-15
22:23 | molosztash (TUR) vs. Forever-Delayed (GBR) #SRs: 15-16
25:24 | Pauchis (ARG) vs. (20) guille&tati4life (GBR) #SRs: 16-12
23:24 | (32) extremaduratennis (ESP) vs. KittyTennis (USA) #SRs: 11-18
22:24 | CoolyBri (GER) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) #SRs: 18-15
21:23 | Andreas (SRB) vs. RodrigoR3 (BRA) #SRs: 16-18
24:24 | (Q) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. (4) sergiodmm (BRA) #SRs: 19-16

21:25 | (3) abollo (EGY) vs. (Q) zeli15 (CZE) #SRs: 13-18
23:24 | Sonja1989 (HUN) vs. Rafael Reis (BRA) #SRs: 17-15
20:24 | Renaud (KAZ) vs. jackjones (BRA) #SRs: 13-18
22:26 | EnriqueIG8 (ESP) vs. (25) Goldenoldie (GBR) #SRs: 14-12
23:24 | (19) Blarghman (CAN) vs. balloon (SIN) #SRs: 14-19
23:24 | (Q) Guga_Rodrigues (BRA) vs. (Q) cserkinho (AUT) #SRs: 17-17
22:23 | (Q) go0oudinUSA (USA) vs. mariagsc1 (BRA) #SRs: 11-15
17:23 | Cheeky Chick (GBR) vs. (9) savethedizzle (USA) #SRs: 2-19

25:24 | (13) FERNET (IND) vs. Tristanslav (SRB) #SRs: 17-14
23:24 | Freshi (GER) vs. Sander. (NED) #SRs: 17-14
22:23 | (Q) Don_Corleone (BRA) vs. Eland (NED) #SRs: 17-14
23:24 | Deatheless Mortal (CRO) vs. (24) Sheva (NED) #SRs: 12-18
22:23 | (26) *Jean* (FRA) vs. orangehat (CAN) #SRs: 17-15
21:24 | Boreas (SLO) vs. diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 14-13
24:21 | (Q) Prodigy. (GBR) vs. volc0mizado (POR) #SRs: 19-14
23:23 | Herzeleid (GER) vs. (7) sdtoot (GBR) #SRs: 16-14

24:24 | (8) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. traddles (ROU) #SRs: 20-17
24:23 | Tomek. (POL) vs. jmjhb (GBR) #SRs: 18-15
21:25 | The Bulldog (GBR) vs. Adder A216 (NED) #SRs: 16-12
26:23 | 156mphserve (CAN) vs. (30) Kissing_rain (CHN) #SRs: 18-16
21:26 | (21) Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. ZackBusner (GER) #SRs: 10-13
23:24 | (Q) xiergai (CHN) vs. stbanchile (CHI) #SRs: 17-12
21:23 | Gavnich77 (GBR) vs. Eddy DoubleD (ROU) #SRs: 11-14
23:25 | AdeyC (GBR) vs. (12) Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 17-17

25:20 | (LL) Viktis Lietuva (LTU) vs. kr1s71an (BUL) #SRs: 16-9
22:25 | Chris84 (SLO) vs. (Q) jpaulo1610 (BRA) #SRs: 18-17
23:25 | Mago#01 (ARG) vs. KingDocy (GER) #SRs: 18-17
23:23 | coolfish1103 (USA) vs. (17) tennismaster882001 (CRO) #SRs: 13-14
24:25 | (28) kondrashov (RUS) vs. Allez-Allejo (USA) #SRs: 18-14
21:24 | ibreak4coffee (CAN) vs. Sham Kay (GBR) #SRs: 13-14
23:21 | RHB1993 (GER) vs. Mahqz (GER) #SRs: 15-9
24:23 | Bolard Bolabi (AUS) vs. (2) Eurofighter (GER) #SRs: 9-14


LL List

1. VikisLietuva - 11 picks
2. brimoz - 9 picks / 3SRs (correct score on SR1)
3. Mathew2408 - 9 picks / 3SRs
4. randy7231 - 9 picks / 2SRs (correct winner on sR1)
5. Capriati Rules - 9 picks / 2SRs (give more sets to winner on SR5)
6. tealeaves - 9 picks/ 2SRs
7. Direnan - 9 picks / 1SRs
8. FaceyFacem - 8 picks / 3SRs
9. lucian_iasi - 8 picks/ 1SRs (give more sets to winner on SR2)
10. Freakerman84 - 8 picks/ 1SRs
11. Thales De Mileto - 8 picks / 0SRs
12. ostm89 - 7 picks / 4 SRs
13. SamR03A - 7 picks / 3SRs (correct winner on SR1)
14. DJDVD - 7 picks/3SRs
15. MESSS - 7 picks / 0SRs
16. Duncan - 6 picks


Qualifying Final Round
Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


07:10 | MESSS (BRA) vs. (17) jpaul1610 (BRA) #SRs: 0-0
09:09 | (2) go0udinUSA (USA) vs. brimoz (BRA) #SRs: 6-3
07:11 | DJDVD (NED) vs. FelipeAbe (BRA) #SRs: 3-4
09:11 | (4) Direnan (SWE) vs. Prodigy (GBR) #SRs: 1-6
10:09 | half-a-cat (POL) vs. randy72391 (USA) #SRs: 5-2
08:12 | lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. cserkinho (AUT) #SRs: 1-2
11:11 | (7) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. VikisLietuva (LTU) #SRs: 6-3
09:11 | (6) Capriati Rules (USA) vs. (21) zeli15 (CZE) #SRs: 2-0
10:07 | xiergai (CHN) vs. SamR03A (NOR) #SRs: 3-3
08:08 | Thales De Mileto (BRA) vs. Guga_Rodrigues (BRA) #SRs: 0-4
11:08 | Murraynizer (CHN) vs. FaceyFacem (USA) #SRs: 3-3
10:07 | VamosRafaNadal (ESP) vs. ostm89 (USA) #SRs: 4-4
09:10 | Mathew2408 (GBR) vs. (LL) Trmoney888 (USA) #SRs: 3-2
06:10 | (16) Duncan (ZIM) vs. rajknier (NED) #SRs: 2-4
09:12 | tealeaves (SUI) vs. samanosuke (CZE) #SRs: 2-1
08:09 | Freak3yman84 (USA) vs. Don_Corleone (BRA) #SRs: 1-6

Qualifying Second Round

Matches Counted: 32
Matches Remaining: 0


00:23 | (1) Thunderfish8 (USA) vs. MESSS (BRA) #SRs: 0-15
22:23 | matt176116 (USA) vs. (17) jpaulo1610 (BRA) #SRs: 18-15
22:21 | (2) Go0udinUSA (USA) vs. JMG (MON) #SRs: 14-14
22:22 | Brimoz (BRA) vs. catgamer (GER) #SRs: 12-10
17:18 | (3) appleGirl (ISR) vs. DJDVD (NED) #SRs: 11-12
24:21 | Felipe Abe (BRA) vs. ExcaliburII (MON) #SRs: 11-16
22:21 | (4) Direnan (SWE) vs. theKSHE (POR) #SRs: 10-16
22:17 | Prodigy. (GBR) vs. (22) Yves. (NED) #SRs: 16-5

22:24 | (5) supertom (FRA) vs. half-a-cat (POL) #SRs: 17-14
19:20 | Spain07 (POL) vs. randy72391 (USA) #SRs: 9-13
19:00 | lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. Chilenator (CHI) #SRs: 9-0
18:22 | gak3 (ESP) vs. cserkinho (AUT) #SRs: 12-12
21:21 | (7) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. (LL) J99 (CAN) #SRs: 15-13
16:19 | Seydis (ROU) vs. VikisLietuva (LTU) #SRs: 9-12
22:20 | (6) Capriati Rules (USA) vs. rafagami (BRA) #SRs: 11-11
13:23 | sfar (POR) vs. (21) zeli15 (CZE) #SRs: 11-11

21:21 | xiergai (CHN) vs. afterglows (FRA) #SRs: 15-12
21:20 | SamR03A (NOR) vs. (25) Esimp (CAN) #SRs: 12-13
20:21 | lerc4nole (CHN) vs. Thales De Mileto (BRA) #SRs: 9-15
21:19 | Guga_Rodrigues (BRA) vs. Chrissi (GER) #SRs: 13-11
22:21 | Murraynizer (CHN) vs. Doubledouble (CHN) #SRs: 12-15
22:22 | andyroddick (CHN) vs. FaceyFacem (USA) #SRs: 10-12
20:21 | hugocnomaral (POR) vs. VamosRafaNadal (ESP) #SRs: 15-11
20:21 | Limitless (ROU) vs. ostm89 (USA) #SRs: 10-14

00:18 | (LL) sexyboy (XXX) vs. Mathew2408 (GBR) #SRs: 0-15
21:19 | (LL) Trmoney888 (USA) vs. indiegror (UKR) #SRs: 15-9
20:20 | (16) Duncan (ZIM) vs. cswab22 (USA) #SRs: 15-11
21:21 | rajknier (NED) vs. JeffCandoi (BRA) #SRs: 13-12
20:21 | (15) Nikki♥ (MON) vs. tealeaves (SUI) #SRs: 12-15
20:21 | vjatceslav (ESP) vs. samanosuke (CZE) #SRs: 13-9
19:20 | (14) Marto (BUL) vs. Freak3yman84 (USA) #SRs: 11-12
21:16 | Don Corleone (BRA) vs. The Rocket (BIH) #SRs: 13-7



Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 64
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (1) Thunderfish8 (USA) vs. bye #SRs: 0-0
48:40 | MESSS (BRA) vs. MaratPure (CHN) #SRs: 36-28
46:00 | matt176116 (USA) vs. ANDRE AGASSI (UKR) #SRs: 36-0
46:47 | VamsiRohit (IND) vs. (17) jpaulo1610 (BRA) #SRs: 34-33
00:00 | (2) Go0udinUSA (USA) vs. bye #SRs: 0-0
45:43 | JMG (MON) vs. digor (UKR) #SRs: 34-32
44:47 | Nirjhor (XXX) vs. Brimoz (BRA) #SRs: 34-35
48:47 | catgamer (GER) vs. (23) MathMul (GER) #SRs: 32-27

30:00 | (3) appleGirl (ISR) vs. bye #SRs: 20-0
47:44 | DJDVD (NED) vs. geangr (BRA) #SRs: 34-24
46:46 | mota2803 (BRA) vs. Felipe Abe (BRA) #SRs: 28-29
50:46 | ExcaliburII (MON) vs. (24) Equaliazer (MON) #SRs: 38-26
00:00 | (4) Direnan (SWE) vs. bye #SRs: 0-0
42:46 | gabriealtufao (BRA) vs. theKSHE (POR) #SRs: 32-27
48:49 | J99 (CAN) vs. Prodigy. (GBR) #SRs: 29-38
42:45 | VamosHoracio (ARG) vs. (22) Yves. (NED) #SRs: 32-28

47:00 | (5) supertom (FRA) vs. bye #SRs: 36-0
47:42 | half-a-cat (POL) vs. Drikke (BEL) #SRs: 35-0
45:43 | Spain07 (POL) vs. igor0123 (BRA) #SRs: 26-27
45:00 | randy72391 (USA) vs. (18) FilipeXIV (BRA) #SRs: 31-0
00:42 | (8) cah_ (BRA) vs. lucian_iasi (ROU) #SRs: 0-24
43:44 | lolada_4 (POR) vs. Chilenator (CHI) #SRs: 23-31
43:47 | Chris. (AUS) vs. gak3 (ESP) #SRs: 32-35
45:49 | Walter Hitzschky (BRA) vs. (20) cserkinho (AUT) #SRs: 28-34

49:45 | (7) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. Ekin (CHN) #SRs: 38-27
00:00 | Craven91 (XXX) vs. Daniel_amr (PER) #SRs: 0-0 - no winner
49:47 | Seydis (ROU) vs. bry17may (GUA) #SRs: 32-29
46:44 | VikisLietuva (LTU) vs. (19) Shaddad (CHN) #SRs: 30-29
47:43 | (6) Capriati Rules (USA) vs. LutherReings (SUI) #SRs: 29-27
43:45 | tripler (XXX) vs. rafagami (BRA) #SRs: 23-31
41:44 | duarteln (POR) vs. sfar (POR) #SRs: 32-29
46:49 | ThePhenom (ROU) vs. (21) zeli15 (CZE) #SRs: 28-33

00:48 | (9) DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. xieergai (CHN) #SRs: 0-36
44:44 | frici (HUN) vs. afterglows (FRA) #SRs: 27-33
47:47 | SamR03A (NOR) vs. moniyer (USA) #SRs: 34-28
44:45 | RNW (SUI) vs. (25) Esimp (CAN) #SRs: 27-29
45:45 | (12) Fickelgruber (SWE) vs. leric4nole (CHN) #SRs: 32-33
48:44 | Thales De Mileto (BRA) vs. nickelS (RUS) #SRs: 33-29
49:50 | Trmoney888 (USA) vs. Guga_Rodrigues (BRA) #SRs: 36-34
44:42 | Chrissi (GER) vs. (31) A_Skywalker (BUL) #SRs: 31-31

46:49 | (11) kingroger (GER) vs. Murraynizer (CHN) #SRs: 32-31
48:45 | Doubledouble (CHN) vs. 6 pool (POL) #SRs: 36-26
45:45 | andyroddick (CHN) vs. germah (BRA) #SRs: 29-27
47:47 | FaceyFacem (USA) vs. (32) RezNik (UKR) #SRs: 28-28, Shootout: SR3
46:46 | (10) hugocnomaral (POR) vs. tennisinjalove (USA) #SRs: 36-36, Shootout: SR1
49:37 | VamosRafaNadal (ESP) vs. tal20 (ISR) #SRs: 36-28
49:48 | Limitless (ROU) vs. sexyboy (POL) #SRs: 32-36
45:49 | Ramsay (POR) vs. (30) ostm89 (USA) #SRs: 28-39

00:00 | (13) Baink (POL) vs. Broseghini (BRA) #SRs: 0-0 - no winner
00:41 | dannyrafter (BRA) vs. Matthew2408 (GBR) #SRs: 0-29
00:00 | Zberg (NED) vs. wtatourfan (BRA) #SRs: 0-0 - no winner
48:00 | indiegror (UKR) vs. (26) justafanYYC (CAN) #SRs: 30-0
45:45 | (16) Duncan (BRA) vs. Southend Aussies (AUS) #SRs: 32-27
39:43 | rneves (BRA) vs. cswab22 (USA) #SRs: 30-33
47:00 | rajknier (NED) vs. starluk (CHN) #SRs: 33-0
48:46 | JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (28) nicksimioni (BRA) #SRs: 33-24

49:47 | (15) Nikki♥ (MON) vs. Nestor-Brest (XXX) #SRs: 32-30
46:50 | Sauletekis (POR) vs. tealeaves (SUI) #SRs: 27-36
49:47 | vjatceslav (ESP) vs. procarvalho (BRA) #SRs: 34-36
46:45 | samanosuke (CZE) vs. (27) 1987518LPF (CHN) #SRs: 31-28
47:41 | (14) Marto (BUL) vs. taavi191 (XXX) #SRs: 30-32
38:47 | Milton (BRA) vs. Freak3yman84 (USA) #SRs: 30-26
43:48 | juddy96 (CAN) vs. Don Corleone (BRA) #SRs: 32-31
43:43 | The Rocket (BIH) vs. (29) buji (IND) #SRs: 28-27
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 118(Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 94 (Best 70) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires QF Auckland, QF Houston (with stbanchile)


Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:3 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 06-25-2013 at 08:25 PM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:20 PM   #6
country flag AdeyC
TT BOARD MEMBER
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,147
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


04:04 | Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) #SRs: 1-2

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) #SRs: 1-3
06:06 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) #SRs: 2-3

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


14:16 | (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) vs. jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA)
16:15 | Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. sfar/supertec (POR/ESP)
16:13 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN)
15:16 | Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP)

Third Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


12:19 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) #SRs: 5-9
17:17 | jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 9-8
15:22 | (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) #SRs: 7-11
19:16 | sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 8-8

18:16 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) #SRs: 10-8
19:15 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) #SRs: 9-10
18:18 | Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) vs. Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) #SRs: 9-7
16:19 | Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) #SRs: 7-7

Second Round

Matches Counted: 32
Matches Remaining: 0



45:40 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR) #SRs: 23-22
39:43 | Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) #SRs: 19-23
44:42 | jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. RHB1993/buji (GER/IND) #SRs: 20-23
45:42 | Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR) #SRs: 20-19

41:46 | (LL) Ekin/Murraynizer (USA/SUI) vs. (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 22-22
40:44 | acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) #SRs: 21-25
44:41 | sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR) #SRs: 23-20
37:45 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 18-25

45:42 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 22-23
45:44 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (10) Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI) #SRs: 24-23
46:42 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. (Q) Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) #SRs: 17-24
43:42 | (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) vs. (4) orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA) #SRs: 20-21

41:44 | (8) Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) #SRs: 22-24
43:44 | ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ) vs. Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) #SRs: 25-23
44:43 | Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) vs. Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS) #SRs: 24-19
42:43 | (Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) #SRs: 21-24

First Round

Matches Counted: 64
Matches Remaining: 0


105:87 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) #SRs: 58-58
99:95 | nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR) vs. Sonja1989/EnriqueIG8 (HUN/ESP) #SRs: 45-51
97:101 | 1987518LPF/Igorche (CHN/SRB) vs. Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER) #SRs: 45-60
96:101 | andyroddlick/starluk (CHN/CHN) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) #SRs: 51-54

95:101 | (9) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) #SRs: 53-58
98:98 | Belludal/lolada_4 (BRA/POR) vs. RHB1993/buji (GER/IND) #SRs: 55-57
98:101 | YEBRA/kr1s71an (ESP/BUL) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 42-60
99:98 | molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR) vs. (5) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) #SRs: 43-55

97:102 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. (LL) Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 67-51
97:84 | (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. (LL) goOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI) #SRs: 58-45
99:98 | acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. Crvena Zvezda/rvugt (SRB/NED) #SRs: 54-50
100:94 | Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. (15) mcarvalho/volc0mizado (POR/POR) #SRs: 65-51

96:99 | (11) Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) #SRs: 68-49
97:95 | justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR) vs. Mahqz/appleGirl (GER/ISR) #SRs: 35-46
96:94 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. *Jean*/Mago#01 (FRA/ARG) #SRs: 62-63
95:96 | abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 51-48

101:89 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Daniel_amr/SamR03A (PER/NOR) #SRs: 60-51
101:101 | Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA/BRA) vs. (Q) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) #SRs: 59-56
97:46 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (LL) FaceyFacem/moniyer (USA/USA) #SRs: 47-28
97:102 | Brimoz/jpaulo1610 (BRA/BRA) vs. (10) Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI) #SRs: 51-48

96:89 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. kingroger/Marto (GER/BUL) #SRs: 42-47
102:101 | (Q) Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. Rafael Reis/Felipe Abe (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 68-51
92:93 | fsilva/hugocnamaral (POR/POR) vs. (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) #SRs: 43-53
97:101 | Forever-Delayed/Deathless Mortal (GBR/CRO) vs. (4) orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA) #SRs: 50-59

104:91 | (8) Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. ibreak4coffee/Cava (CAN/CZE) #SRs: 58-46
89:100 | Esimp/ThePhenom (CAN/ROU) vs. Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) #SRs: 46-58
84:96 | diego36arg/Cheeky Chick (ARG/GBR) vs. ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ) #SRs: 38-55
102:98 | Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) vs. (12) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI) #SRs: 47-56

100:102 | (16) Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) #SRs: 59-61
95:98 | (Q) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) vs. Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS) #SRs: 53-56
99:99 | (Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) vs. Eland/Zberg (NED/NED) #SRs: 59-55
99:99 | sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) vs. (2) Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) #SRs: 51-48

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


20:19 | xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. (11) geangr/César Luiz (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 8-8
21:07 | zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU) vs. (10) MESSS/procarvalho (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 7-2
08:15 | duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA) vs. LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 1-1
24:18 | (3) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. (9) GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI) #SRs: 5-9

21:16 | vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) vs. FaceyFacem/moniyer (USA/USA) #SRs: 5-6
17:18 | (6) Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR) vs. (14) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) #SRs: 4-2
12:18 | (8) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. (16) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) #SRs: 7-3
22:21 | Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 10-8

Qualifying Second Round

Matches Counted: 32
Matches Remaining: 0


42:42 | (1) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) vs. xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 27-30
36:38 | bavaria100/DJDVD (GER/NED) vs. (11) geangr/César Luiz (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 22-18
37:39 | (2) Chilenaitor/traddles (CHI/ROU) vs. zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU) #SRs: 23-20
42:43 | JMG/ExcaliburII (MON/MON) vs. (10) MESSS/procarvalho (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 30-27

40:44 | (4) fickelgruber/supertom (SWE/FRA) vs. duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA) #SRs: 28-33
42:38 | LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA) vs. (12) Shaddad/J99 (CHN/CAN) #SRs: 24-23
41:37 | (3) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. Kery/Dudisela75 (GER/CAN) #SRs: 21-17
41:43 | nole_no1/Limitless (ROU/ROU) vs. (9) GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI) #SRs: 20-29

36:40 | (7) nicksimioni/Milton (SWE/BRA) vs. vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) #SRs: 21-26
44:38 | FaceyFacem/moniyer (USA/USA) vs. (15) rajknier/Yves. (NED/NED) #SRs: 24-18
43:43 | (6) Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR) vs. Chrissi/half-a-cat (GER/POL) #SRs: 26-25
40:44 | A_Skywalker/Nirjhor (BUL/BAN) vs. (14) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) #SRs: 22-20

41:41 | (8) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. rneves/Guga_Rodrigues (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 32-26
37:39 | (ALT) juakos17/Drikke (CHL/BEL) vs. (16) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) #SRs: 14-25
40:43 | (5) cswab22/The Bulldog (USA/GBR) vs. Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) #SRs: 22-31
44:40 | Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) vs. (13) Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR/POR) #SRs: 23-28

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 64
Matches Remaining: 0


45:00 | (1) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 31-0
96:92 | xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. Sauletekis/theKSHE (POR/POR) #SRs: 72-54
93:94 | VamosRafaNadal/RNW (ESP/SUI) vs. bavaria100/DJDVD (GER/NED) #SRs: 63-65
00:90 | BYE/BYE vs. (11) geangr/César Luiz (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 0-61

44:00 | (2) Chilenaitor/traddles (CHI/ROU) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 31-0
98:95 | zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU) vs. catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA) #SRs: 65-61
95:95 | JMG/ExcaliburII (MON/MON) vs. indiegor/Nestor-Brest (UKR/ABU) #SRs: 72-60
00:95 | BYE/BYE vs. (10) MESSS/procarvalho (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 0-72

92:00 | (4) fickelgruber/supertom (SWE/FRA) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 68-0
89:89 | (ALT) Spain07/afterglows (POL/FRA) vs. duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA) #SRs: 59-65
90:92 | The Rocket/Adder A216 (BIH/NED) vs. LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 59-58
00:92 | BYE/BYE vs. (12) Shaddad/J99 (CHN/CAN) #SRs: 0-58

95:00 | (3) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 63-0
92:43 | Kery/Dudisela75 (GER/CAN) vs. LutherReigns/Blue Heart24 (SUI/CRO) #SRs: 52-27
99:95 | nole_no1/Limitless (ROU/ROU) vs. Trmooney888/leric4nole (USA/CHN) #SRs: 64-70
00:50 | BYE/BYE vs. (9) GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI) #SRs: 0-36

84:00 | (7) nicksimioni/Milton (SWE/BRA) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 54-0
94:90 | vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) vs. Boreas/Andreas (SLO/SRB) #SRs: 65-68
94:89 | FaceyFacem/moniyer (USA/USA) vs. gak3/VamosHoracio (ESP/ARG) #SRs: 56-67
00:92 | BYE/BYE vs. (15) rajknier/Yves. (NED/NED) #SRs: 0-61

36:00 | (6) Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 27-0
89:91 | juddy96/VamsiRohit (CAN/IND) vs. Chrissi/half-a-cat (GER/POL) #SRs: 66-66
86:86 | A_Skywalker/Nirjhor (BUL/BAN) vs. frici/lucian_iasi (HUN/ROU) #SRs: 65-51
00:00 | BYE/BYE vs. (14) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) #SRs: 0-0

00:00 | (8) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 0-0
86:89 | Matthew2408/Southend Aussies (GBR/AUS) vs. rneves/Guga_Rodrigues (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 56-64
83:48 | (ALT) juakos17/Drikke (CHL/BEL) vs. cah_/Don Corleone (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 28-31
00:94 | BYE/BYE vs. (16) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) #SRs: 0-53

43:00 | (5) cswab22/The Bulldog (USA/GBR) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 33-0
98:92 | Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. matt176116/tennisninjalove (USA/USA) #SRs: 76-72
86:94 | (ALT) gabrieltufao/germah (BRA/BRA) vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 58-58
00:45 | BYE/BYE vs. (13) Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR/POR) #SRs: 0-28
__________________
Tennis Tipping
Singles (Rank : 159) (High : 79)

TITLES (2) : 2010 - CH Rhodes, 2012 - ATP Beijing
2014 -
Doubles (Rank : 53) (High : 5)
TITLES (11) : (w/GoBlakeGo) 2009 - CH Izmir, (w/Pavkata) 2009 - CH Trani, CH Banja Luka, CH Quito, 2010 - CH Sao Paolo, (w/BrunoBeidacki) 2011 - CH Athens, CH Santos, CH Astana, 2012 - CH Monza, ATP Paris, RU - FRENCH OPEN 2014 - CH Sao Paolo
2014 - (w/BrunoBeidacki) - WON CH Sao Paolo
TT Board Member - since Aug 2012 - w/keqtqiadv, Mahqz, Marto & ibreak4coffee

Last edited by AdeyC : 07-07-2013 at 04:51 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:20 PM   #7
country flag AdeyC
TT BOARD MEMBER
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,147
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Schedule of Play

Code:
Singles
 Monday (W QR1) ~ TT Q1
 Tuesday ~ TT Q2
 Wednesday ~ TT Q3 (BEST OF 5)
 Monday (W R128 day 1) ~ TT R128
 Tuesday (W R128 day 2) ~ TT R64
 Wednesday & Thursday (W R64) ~ TT R32
 Friday & Saturday (W R32) ~ TT R16
 Monday (W R16) ~ TT QF
 Wednesday (W QF) ~ TT SF
 Friday & Sunday (W SF & F) ~ TT F
 
Doubles
 Monday (W QR1) ~ TT Q1
 Tuesday ~ TT Q2
 Wednesday  ~ TT Q3 (BEST OF 5)
 Monday & Tuesday (W R128) ~ TT R64
 Wednesday & Thursday (W R64) ~ TT R32
 Friday & Saturday (W R32) ~ TT R16
 Monday (W R16) ~ TT QF
 Wednesday (W QF) ~ TT SF
 Friday & Sunday (W SF & F) ~ TT F
OOP for Sunday



PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED




Andy MURRAY v Novak DJOKOVIC SR1 PTS




Matches count for the second of a two-day final in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 2.00pm LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.

Good luck


OOP for Friday



PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED




Andy MURRAY v Jerzy JANOWICZ SR2
Novak DJOKOVIC v Juan Martin DEL POTRO SR3




Matches count for the first of a two-day final in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 1.00pm LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.



Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

OOP for Wednesday


PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED




David FERRER v Juan Martin DEL POTRO SR1 PTS
Lukash KUBOT v Jerzy JANOWICZ SR2
Novak DJOKOVIC v Tomas BERDYCH SR3
Andy MURRAY v Fernando VERDASCO SR4



Matches count for a one-day semi final in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 1.00pm LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.



Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

[/code]

OOP for Monday


PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED




Adrian MANNARINO v Lukash KUBOT SR1 PTS
Bernard TOMIC v Tomas BERDYCH SR2
Jurgen MELZER v Jerzy JANOWICZ SR3
Fernando VERDASCO v Kenny DE SCHEPPER SR4
Ivan DODIG v David FERRER SR5
Andreas SEPPI v Juan Martin DEL POTRO SR6
Novak DJOKOVIC v Tommy HAAS SR7
Mikhail YOUZHNY v Andy MURRAY SR8



Matches count for a one-day quarter final in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 11.30AM LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.


Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21




OOP for Saturday


PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED


Ivan DODIG v Igor SIJSLING SR1 PTS
Feliciano LOPEZ v Tommy HAAS SR3
Kei NISHIKORI v Andreas SEPPI SR5
Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV v David FERRER SR7
Bernard TOMIC v Richard GASQUET SR9
Kevin ANDERSON v Tomas BERDYCH SR11
Grega ZEMLJA v Juan Martin DEL POTRO SR13
Novak DJOKOVIC v Jeremy CHARDY SR15


Matches count for the second of a two-day fourth round in singles and the second of a two-day third round in doubles
Matches start at 11.30AM LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.


Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

OOP for Friday

Markus (Mahqz) will be acting as Singles Manager for tomorrow



PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MAHQZ (SINGLES MANAGER FOR FRIDAY) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED


Jurgen MELZER v Sergiy STAKHOVSKY SR2
Fernando VERDASCO v Ernests GULBIS SR4
Nicolas ALMAGRO v Jerzy JANOWICZ SR6
Viktor TROICKI v Mikhail YOUZHNY SR8
Adrian MANNARINO v Dustin BROWN SR10
Kenny DE SCHEPPER v Juan MONACO SR12
Lukash KUBOT v Benoit PAIRE SR14
Tommy ROBREDO v Andy MURRAY SR16

Matches count for the first of a two day fourth round in singles and the first of a two day third round in doubles
Matches start at 11.30AM LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Mahqz and please state singles, doubles or both.


Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21



Code:
For a change this week - it will be a Team Eager Beaver Award – which will go to the first team to send.
OOP for Thursday


PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED


Michael LLODRA v Andreas SEPPI SR1 PTS
Bernard TOMIC v James BLAKE SR3
Denis KUDLA v Ivan DODIG SR5
Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV v Santiago GIRALDO SR7
Jeremy CHARDY v Jan-Lennard STRUFF SR9
Milos RAONIC v Igor SIJSLING SR11
Leonardo MAYER v Kei NISHIKORI SR13
Paul-Henri MATHIEU v Feliciano LOPEZ SR15
Grega ZEMLJA v Grigor DIMITROV SR17
Kevin ANDERSON v Michal PRZYSIEZNY SR19
Tommy HAAS v Jimmy WANG SR21
David FERRER v Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT SR23
Richard GASQUET v Go SOEDA SR25
Tomas BERDYCH v Daniel BRANDS SR27
Jesse LEVINE v Juan Martin DEL POTRO SR29
Novak DJOKOVIC v Bobby REYNOLDS SR31


Matches count for the second of a two-day third round in singles and the second of a two-day second round in doubles
Matches start at 11.30AM LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.


Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21



Code:
For a change this week - it will be a Team Eager Beaver Award – which will go to the first team to send.
OOP for Wednesday


PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED


Radek STEPANEK vs. Jerzy JANOWICZ SR2
Steve DARCIS vs. Lukash KUBOT SR4
Jurgen MELZER vs. Julian REISTER SR6
Jo-Wilfred TSONGA vs. Ernests GULBIS SR8
Fernando VERDASCO vs. Julien BENNETEAU SR10
Tommy ROBREDO vs. Nicolas MAHUT SR12
Nicolas ALMAGRO vs. Guillaume RUFIN SR14
Viktor TROICKI vs. Andrey KUZNETSOV SR16
Kenny DE SCHEPPER vs. Marin CILIC SR18
Juan MONACO vs. Rajeev RAM SR20
Vasek POSPISIL vs. Mikhail YOUZHNY SR22
Dustin BROWN vs. Lleyton HEWITT SR24
Stephane ROBERT vs. Benoit PAIRE SR26
John ISNER vs. Adrian MANNARINO SR28
Roger FEDERER vs. Sergiy STAKHOVSKY SR30
Yen-Hsun LU vs. Andy MURRAY SR32

Matches count for the first of a two day third round in singles and the first of a two day second round in doubles
Matches start at 11.30AM LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.
If you play Marto in doubles send only to AdeyC
If you play AdeyC in doubles send only to Marto


Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21



Code:
For a change this week - it will be a Team Eager Beaver Award – which will go to the first team to send.
OOP for Tuesday


PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED



Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT - Teymuraz GABASHVILI SR1 PTS
Philipp PETZSCHNER v Michal PRZYSIEZNY SR2 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Blaz KAVCIC v Jan-Lennard STRUFF SR3 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Bobby REYNOLDS v Steve JOHNSON SR4 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Andreas HAIDER-MAURER v Go SOEDA SR5 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Ricardas BERANKIS v Paul-Henri MATHIEU SR6 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Wayne ODESNIK v Jimmy WANG SR7 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
James BLAKE v Thiemo DE BAKKER SR8 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
James DUCKWORTH v Denis KUDLA SR9 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Leonardo MAYER v Aljaz BEDENE SR10 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Michael LLODRA v Jarkko NIEMINEN SR11 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Guido PELLA v Jesse LEVINE SR12 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Daniel BRANDS v Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER SR13 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Grega ZEMLJA v Michael RUSSELL SR14 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Alex KUZNETSOV v Igor SIJSLING SR15 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Andreas SEPPI v Denis ISTOMIN SR16 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER v Ivan DODIG SR17 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Kei NISHIKORI - Matthew EBDEN SR18 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Jeremy CHARDY v Ryan HARRISON SR19 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Gilles SIMON v Feliciano LOPEZ SR20 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Horacio ZEBALLOS v Santiago GIRALDO SR21 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Sam QUERREY v Bernard TOMIC SR22 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Richard GASQUET v Marcel GRANOLLERS SR23 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Tomas BERDYCH v Martin KLIZAN SR24 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Kevin ANDERSON v Olivier ROCHUS SR25 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Milos RAONIC v Carlos BERLOCQ SR26 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV - Gastao ELIAS SR27 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Tommy HAAS v Dmitry TURSUNOV SR28 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Juan Martin DEL POTRO v Albert RAMOS SR29 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Grigor DIMITROV v Simone BOLELLI SR30 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
David FERRER v Martin ALUND SR31 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Novak DJOKOVIC v Florian MAYER SR32 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)

Matches count for the second round of singles and the second of a two-day first round in doubles
Matches start at 11.30AM LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.
Tuesday matches take priority in doubles
jahrastaman_BR and jackjones send only to Marto
coolfish1103 and Blarghman send only to AdeyC


Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21



Code:
For a change this week - it will be a Team Eager Beaver Award – which will go to the first team to send.
OOP for Monday

Monday OOP

Lleyton HEWITT vs. Stanislas WAWRINKA PTS1
Fernando VERDASCO vs. Xavier MALISSE PTS2
Marcos BAGHDATIS vs. Marin CILIC PTS3
Julian REISTER vs. Lukas ROSOL PTS4
Janko TIPSAREVIC vs.Victor TROICKI PTS5
Robin HAASE vs. Mikhail YOUZHNY PTS6
Dustin BROWN vs. Guillermo GARCIA LOPEZ PTS7
Fabio FOGNINI vs. Jurgen MELZER PTS8
Lukasz KUBOT vs. Igor ANDREEV PTS9
Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN vs. Ernests GULBIS PTS10
Tobias KAMKE vs. Julien BENNETEAU PTS11
Lukas LACKO vs. Rajeev RAM PTS12
Kenny DE SCHEPPER vs. Paolo LORENZI PTS13
Andrey KUZNETSOV vs. Albert MONTANES PTS14
Marc GICQUEL vs. Vasek POSPISIL PTS15
Nicolas MAHUT vs. Jan HAJEK PTS16
James WARD vs. Yen Hsun LU PTS17
Tommy ROBREDO vs. Alex BOGOMOLOV JR. PTS18
John ISNER vs. Evgeny DONSKOY PTS19
Rogerio DUTRA SILVA vs. Sergiy STAKHOVSKY PTS20
Marinko MATOSEVIC vs. Guillaume RUFIN PTS21
Pablo ANDUJAR vs. Adrian MANNARINO PTS22
Juan MONACO vs. Bastian KNITTEL PTS23
Adrian UNGUR vs. Benoit PAIRE PTS24
Stephane ROBERT vs. Alejandro FALLA PTS25
Radek STEPANEK vs. Matt REID PTS26
Kyle EDMUND vs. Jerzy JANOWICZ PTS27
Benjamin BECKER vs. Andy MURRAY PTS28
Nicolas ALMAGRO vs. Jurgen ZOPP PTS29
Rafael NADAL vs. Steve DARCIS PTS30
Victor HANESCU vs. Roger FEDERER PTS31
Jo Wilfried TSONGA vs. David GOFFIN PTS32



All picks to Marto and AdeyC before 11:30 am local
Please specify what you are playing
- singles, doubles, both, LL and etc
Send only surnames
Players who play against Marto send only to AdeyC
Players who play against AdeyC send only to Marto
Matches count for day 1/1 in singles R1 and for day 2/2 in doubles R1

Good luck everyone


[/quote]


OOP for Wednesday


PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED


Joao SOUSA (POR) v. Julian REISTER (GER) SR1 PTS
Denis KUDLA (USA) v. Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) SR2
Wayne ODESNIK (USA) v. Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) SR3
Michael PRZYSIEZNY (POL) v. Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) SR4
Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) v Bastian KNITTEL (GER) SR5
Go SOEDA (JPN) v. Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) SR6
Jimmy WANG (TPE) v Malek JAZIRI (TUN) SR7
Stephane ROBERT (FRA) v. Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) SR8
Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) v. Martin FISCHER (AUT) SR9
Tim SMYCZEK (USA) v. Matt REID (AUS) SR10
Javier MARTI (ESP) v Marc GICQUEL (FRA) SR11
Javier MARTI (ESP) v Farrukh DUSTOV (UZB) SR11
Dustin BROWN (GER) v. Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) SR12
Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) v Bobby REYNOLDS (USA) SR13
Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) v. Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) SR14
Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) v. Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) SR15
James DUCKWORTH (AUS) v. Michael BERRER (GER) SR16


Matches are BEST OF FIVE SETS
Matches count for the third/final round of qualifying in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 12.30pm LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.


Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21



Code:
For a change this week - it will be a Team Eager Beaver Award – which will go to the first team to send.
OOP for Tuesday


PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED




James DUCKWORTH (AUS) v. Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) SR1 PTS
Tatsuma ITO (JPN) v. Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) SR2
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) v. Gianluca NASO (ITA) SR3
Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) v. Matt REID (AUS) SR4
Mischa ZVEREV (GER) v. Bastian KNITTEL (GER) SR5
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) v. Martin FISCHER (AUT) SR6
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) v. Jamie BAKER (GBR) SR7
Stephane ROBERT (FRA) v. Oleksandr NEDOVYESOV (UKR) SR8
Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) v. Paul CAPDEVILLE (CHI) SR9
Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI) v. Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) SR10
Alex BOGDANOVIC (GBR) v. Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) SR11
Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) v Hiroki MORIYA (JPN) SR12
Javier MARTI (ESP) v. Florent SERRA (FRA) SR13
Tim SMYCZEK (USA) v. Mirza BASIC BIH) SR14
Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) v. Steven DIEZ (CAN) SR15
Marc GICQUEL (FRA) v. Farrukh DUSTOV (UZB) SR16
Jiri VESELY (CZE) v. Dustin BROWN (GER) SR17
Josselin OUANNA (FRA) v. Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) SR18
Go SOEDA (JPN) v. Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) SR19
Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) v. Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) SR20
Peter GOJOWCZYK (GER) v. Daniel MONOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) SR21
Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) v. Dominik MEFFERT(GER) SR22
Joao SOUSA (POR) v. Cedrik-Marcel STEBE (GER) SR23
Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) v. Bobby REYNOLDS (USA) SR24
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) v. Samuel GROTH (AUS) SR25
Karol BECK (SVK) v. Julian REISTER (GER) SR26
Frank DANCEVIC (CAN) v. Jimmy WANG (TPE) SR27
Denis KUDLA (USA) v. Filip PELIWO (CAN) SR28
Illya MARCHENKO (UKR) v. Malek JAZIRI (TUN) SR29
Wayne ODESNIK (USA) v. Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) SR30
Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED) v. Michael BERRER (GER) SR31
David RICE (GBR) v. Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) SR32


Matches count for the second round of qualifying in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 3.00PM LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.
Marto and Freak3yman84 send only to AdeyC

Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21



Code:
For a change this week - it will be a Team Eager Beaver Award – which will go to the first team to send.
OOP for Monday

Right, now before we start can I just say this - Just for once it would be nice if we could get through a Grand Slam without there being petty arguments, so let’s make this crystal clear from the beginning –
PICKS TO BE SENT TO BOTH MANAGERS – THAT’S MARTO (SINGLES MANAGER) AND ADEYC (DOUBLES MANAGER) - IF THE RELEVANT MANAGER DOES NOT HAVE YOUR PICKS THEY WILL NOT BE COUNTED - PICKS SENT TO MAHQZ FOR SINGLES WILL BE COUNTED



OOP for Monday

Jamie BAKER (GBR) v. Matteo VIOLA (ITA) SR1 PTS
Boy WESTERHOF (NED) v. Jimmy WANG (TPE) SR2 PTS
Alejandro GONZALEZ (COL) v. Cedrik-Marcel STEBE (GER) SR3 PTS
Peter POLANSKY (CAN) v. Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) SR4 PTS
Mirza BASIC (BIH) v. Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) SR5 PTS
Guilherme CLEZAR (BRA) v. Javier MARTI (ESP) SR6 PTS
Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) v. Bastian KNITTEL (GER) SR7 PTS
Radu ALBOT (MDA) v. Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) SR8 PTS
Tim SMYCZEK (USA) v. Adrian MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS (ESP) SR9 PTS
Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) v. Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) SR10 PTS
Oleksandr NEDOVYESOV (UKR) v. Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) SR11 PTS
Jonathan DASNIERES DE VEIGY (FRA) v. Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) SR12 PTS
Inigo CERVANTES (ESP) v. Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) SR13 PTS
Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) v. Hiroki MORIYA (JPN) SR14 PTS
Joao SOUSA (POR) v. Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) SR15 PTS
James MCGEE (IRL) v. Paul CAPDEVILLE (CHI) SR16 PTS
Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI) v. David GUEZ (FRA) SR17 PTS
Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) v. Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) SR18 PTS
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) v. Karol BECK (SVK) SR19 PTS
Josselin Ouanna (FRA) v. Victor Estrella (DOM) SR20 PTS
Filip PELIWO (CAN) v. Bradley KLAHN (USA) SR21 PTS
Robby GINEPRI (USA) v. Simon GREUL (GER) SR22 PTS
Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) v. Julian REISTER (GER) SR23 PTS
Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) v. Yuichi SUGITA (JPN) SR24 PTS
Michael YANI (USA) v. Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) SR25 PTS
Vincent MILLOT (FRA) v. Florent SERRA (FRA) SR26 PTS
Matthias BACHINGER (GER) v. Tatsuma ITO (JPN) SR27 PTS
Jiri VESELY (CZE) v. John-Patrick SMITH (AUS) SR28 PTS
Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) v. Jonathan EYSSERIC (FRA) SR29 PTS
Niels DESEIN (BEL) v. Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) SR30 PTS
Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) v. Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) SR31 PTS
Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) v. Carlos SALAMANCA (COL) SR32 PTS
Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) v. Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) SR33 PTS
Donald YOUNG (USA) v. Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) SR34 PTS
Go SOEDA (JPN) v. Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) SR35 PTS
Wayne ODESNIK (USA v. Thiago ALVES (BRA) SR36 PTS
Gianluca Naso (ITA) v. Marco CHUIDINELLI (SUI) SR37 PTS
Marc GICQUEL (FRA) v. Ti CHEN (TPE) SR38 PTS
Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) v. Bobby REYNOLDS (USA) SR39 PTS
Denis KUDLA (USA) v. Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) SR40 PTS
Rik DE VOEST (RSA) v. Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) SR41 PRS
Fabiano DE PAULO (BRA) v. Steven DIEZ (CAN) SR42 PTS
Aldin SETKIC(BIH) v. Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) SR43 PTS
Peter GOJOWCZYK (GER) v. Antonio VEIC (CRO) SR44 PTS
Jozef KOVALIK (SVK) v. Dominik MEFFERT (GER) SR45 PTS
Matthew BARTON (AUS) v. Farrukh DUSTOV (UZB) SR46 PTS
Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED) v. Alessio DI MAURO (ITA) SR47 PTS
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) v. Dusan LOJDA (CZE) SR48 PTS
Malek JAZIRI (TUN) v. Jan MERTL (CZE) SR49 PTS
Frank DANCEVIC (CAN) v. Albano OLIVETTI (FRA) SR50 PTS
Dustin BROWN (GER) v. Lewis BURTON(GBR) SR51 PTS
Sebastian Rieschick (GER) v. David RICE (GBR) SR52 PTS
Renzo Olivo (ARG) v. Olivier Rochus (BEL) SR53 PTS
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) v. Alex BOGDANOVIC (GBR) SR54 PTS
Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) v. Joshua Ward HIBBERT (GBR) SR55 PTS
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) v. James DUCKWORTH (AUS) SR56 PTS
Matt REID (AUS) v. Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND) SR57 PTS
Daniel EVANS (GBR) v. Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) SR58 PTS
Jack SOCK (USA v. Mischa ZVEREV (GER) SR59 PTS
Dudi SELA (ISR) v. Stephane ROBERT (FRA) SR60 PTS
Andre GHEM (BRA) v. Michael BERRER (GER) SR61 PTS
Josh GOODALL (GBR) v. Samuel GROTH (AUS) SR62 PTS
Illya MARCHENKO (UKR) v. Edward CORRIE (GBR) SR63 PTS
Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) v. Victor CRIVOI (ROU) SR64 PTS

Matches count for the first round of qualifying in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 11.00AM LOCAL TIME
Please send your picks to BOTH AdeyC and Marto and please state singles, doubles or both.
Marto and taavi191 sent only to AdeyC

Code:
a) If someone sends before OOP is posted then no punishment.
b) First time = a warning (manager should PM the player back)
c) Second time = a point penalty
d) Disqualification

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21



Code:
For a change this week - it will be a Team Eager Beaver Award – which will go to the first team to send.
__________________
Tennis Tipping
Singles (Rank : 159) (High : 79)

TITLES (2) : 2010 - CH Rhodes, 2012 - ATP Beijing
2014 -
Doubles (Rank : 53) (High : 5)
TITLES (11) : (w/GoBlakeGo) 2009 - CH Izmir, (w/Pavkata) 2009 - CH Trani, CH Banja Luka, CH Quito, 2010 - CH Sao Paolo, (w/BrunoBeidacki) 2011 - CH Athens, CH Santos, CH Astana, 2012 - CH Monza, ATP Paris, RU - FRENCH OPEN 2014 - CH Sao Paolo
2014 - (w/BrunoBeidacki) - WON CH Sao Paolo
TT Board Member - since Aug 2012 - w/keqtqiadv, Mahqz, Marto & ibreak4coffee

Last edited by AdeyC : 07-05-2013 at 08:58 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:22 PM   #8
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 25,192
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

News & Info

TT Links

Singles Entry Rankings
Doubles Entry Rankings
TB Rules
Managers Thread 2010
TT Rules
World Clock
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 118(Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 94 (Best 70) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires QF Auckland, QF Houston (with stbanchile)


Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:3 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:24 PM   #9
country flag AdeyC
TT BOARD MEMBER
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,147
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Players Doubles Interviews



AdeyC - partner of BrunoBeidacki
Marto - partner of kingroger
Ramsay - partner of Mesut Ozil
Boreas - partner of Andreas
King Docy - partner of Hidalgo
Buji - partner of RHB1993
traddles - partner of Chilenaitor
savesthedizzle - partner of orangehat
kingroger - partner of Marto
Bruno Beidacki - partner of AdeyC
Federer in 2 - partner of Prodigy
Nikki - partner of samonasuke
Crvena Zvezda - partner of rvugt
Jeff Candoi - partner of Duncan
Supertom - partner of Fickelgruber
Lisandro - partner of sergiodmm
Tomek. - partner of manu86
MathMul - partner of Freak3yman84
samanosuke - partner of Nikki
Freak3yman84 - partner of MathMul
GoOudinUSA - partner of tealeaves
FaceyFacem - partner of Moniyer
VamosHoracio - partner of gak3
Andreas - partner of Boreas
Tristanslav - partner of tal20
Mahqz - partner of appleGirl
moniyer - partner of FaceyFacem
J99 - partner of Shaddad
sfar - partner of supertec
EnriqueIG8 - partner of Sonja1989
RHB1993 - partner of buji
Eurofighter - partner of tennismaster882001
half-a-cat - partner of Chrissi
Seydis - partner of zeli15
tealeaves - partner of goOudinUSA
Fickelgruber - partner of supertom
ExcaliburII - partner of JMG
VamosRafaNadal - partner of RNW
sdtoot - partner of extremaduratenis
mota2803 - partner of LucasBH
randy72391 - partner of vjatceslav
Murraynizer - partner of Ekin
Prodigy - partner of FedererIn2
Guga Rodriguez - partner of rneves
Hidalgo - partner of KingDocy







__________________
Tennis Tipping
Singles (Rank : 159) (High : 79)

TITLES (2) : 2010 - CH Rhodes, 2012 - ATP Beijing
2014 -
Doubles (Rank : 53) (High : 5)
TITLES (11) : (w/GoBlakeGo) 2009 - CH Izmir, (w/Pavkata) 2009 - CH Trani, CH Banja Luka, CH Quito, 2010 - CH Sao Paolo, (w/BrunoBeidacki) 2011 - CH Athens, CH Santos, CH Astana, 2012 - CH Monza, ATP Paris, RU - FRENCH OPEN 2014 - CH Sao Paolo
2014 - (w/BrunoBeidacki) - WON CH Sao Paolo
TT Board Member - since Aug 2012 - w/keqtqiadv, Mahqz, Marto & ibreak4coffee

Last edited by AdeyC : 07-06-2013 at 12:15 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:24 PM   #10
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 25,192
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Single diffs
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 118(Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 94 (Best 70) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires QF Auckland, QF Houston (with stbanchile)


Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:3 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:26 PM   #11
country flag AdeyC
TT BOARD MEMBER
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,147
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Sunday 7th July 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Final

04:04 | Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) (SR 1:2) - SR Differences: Djokovic 3-0 v. Djokovic 3-1


Picks Count

Djokovic 4 Murray 0



Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Thirteen – sdtoot and extremaduratenis




Friday 5th July 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Final

00:00 | Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) - Same Winners; SR Differences: MURRAY 3-0 +2 v. MURRAY 3-1 +2, DJOKOVIC 3-1 v. DJOKOVIC 3-0, DJOKOVIC 3-2 v. DJOKOVIC 3-0


Picks Count

MURRAY 4 JANOWICZ 0
DJOKOVIC 4 DEL POTRO 0



Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Eleven – sdtoot and extremaduratenis


Wednesday 3rd July 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Semi Finals

00:00 | jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) - Same Winners; SR Differences: FERRER 3-1 v. FERRER 3-0, JANOWICZ 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, DJOKOVIC 3-1 +2 v. DJOKOVIC 3-0 +2, MURRAY 3-0 v. MURRAY 3-1
00:00 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) - Same Winners; SR Differences: FERRER 3-2 v. FERRER 3-1, JANOWICZ 3-1 +2 v. JANOWICZ 3-0 +2, DJOKOVIC 3-0 v. DJOKOVIC 3-1


Picks Count

FERRER 8 DEL POTRO 0
KUBOT 0 JANOWICZ 8
DJOKOVIC 8 BERDYCH 0
MURRAY 8 VERDASCO 0



Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Nine – Tomek and manu86


Monday 1st July 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Quarter Finals

00:00 | (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) vs. jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) - MANNARINO, DODIG vs. KUBOT, FERRER SR Differences: KUBOT 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-1, MANNARINO 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-1, BERDYCH 3-1 v. BERDYCH 3-0, JANOWICZ 3-2 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, VERDASCO 3-0 v. VERDASCO 3-1, DODIG 3-1 v. FERRER 3-0, DEL POTRO 3-1 v. DEL POTRO 3-0, DJOKOVIC 3-0 v. DJOKOVIC 3-1
00:00 | Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) - JANOWICZ vs. MELZER
00:00 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) - KUBOT +2, JANOWICZ vs. MANNARINO +2, MELZER
00:00 | Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) - MANNARINO vs. KUBOT


Picks Count

MANNARINO 4 KUBOT 12
TOMIC 0 BERDYCH 16
MELZER 2 JANOWICZ 14
VERDASCO 16 DE SCHEPPER 0
DODIG 1 FERRER 15
SEPPI 0 DEL POTRO 16
DJOKOVIC 16 HAAS 0
YOUZHNY 0 MURRAY 16



Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Seven – JeffCandoi and Duncan


Saturday 29th June 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Third round

02:05 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) (SR 1:4) - SIJSLING, LOPEZ +2, GASQUET, ZEMLJA vs. DODIG, HAAS +2, TOMIC, DEL POTRO SR Differences: SIJSLING 3-2 v. DODIG 3-0, LOPEZ 3-1 v. HAAS 3-0, LOPEZ 3-1 v. HAAS 3-2, NISHIKORI 3-0 v. NISHIKORI 3-1, FERRER 3-2 v. FERRER 3-1, GASQUET 3-1 v. TOMIC 3-1, BERDYCH 3-0 v. BERDYCH 3-1, ZEMLJA 3-0 v. DEL POTRO 3-1
03:04 | jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA)(SR 2:3) -
04:08 | (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) (SR 3:4) - SIJSLING, LOPEZ +2, TOMIC +2 vs. DODIG, HAAS +2, GASQUET +2
04:04 | sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) (SR 2:2) - DODIG +2, LOPEZ, SEPPI vs. SIJSLING +2, HAAS, NISHIKORI SR Differences: DODIG 3-1 v. SIJSLING 3-2, DODIG 3-2 v. SIJSLING 3-1, LOPEZ 3-2 v. HAAS 3-1, NISHIKORI 3-0 v. NISHIKORI 3-1, SEPPI 3-1 v. NISHIKORI 3-1, FERRER 3-0 v. FERRER 3-1, BERDYCH 3-1 v. BERDYCH 3-0

05:04 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) (SR 4:2) -
06:04 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) (SR 4:3) - DODIG +2, HAAS, NISHIKORI +2 vs. SIJSLING +2, LOPEZ, SEPPI +2
05:05 | Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) vs. Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) (SR 3:2) - SR Differences: SIJSLING 3-2 v. SIJSLING 3-1, HAAS 3-1 v. HAAS 3-0, GASQUET 3-0 v. GASQUET 3-1, BERDYCH 3-0 v. BERDYCH 3-2
04:06 | Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) (SR 2:3) - LOPEZ +2 vs. HAAS +2 SR Differences: DODIG 3-1 v. DODIG 3-2, LOPEZ 3-1 v. HAAS 3-0, LOPEZ 3-2 v. HAAS 3-2, NISHIKORI 3-1 v. NISHIKORI 3-2, GASQUET 3-1 v. GASQUET 3-0


Picks Count

DODIG 14 SIJSLING 18
LOPEZ 10 HAAS 22
NISHIKORI 29 SEPPI 3
DOLGOPOLOV 0 FERRER 32
TOMIC 3 GASQUET 29
ANDERSON 0 BERDYCH 32
ZEMLJA 1 DEL POTRO 31
DJOKOVIC 32 CHARDY 0



Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Six - Goldenoldie and jmjhb


Friday 28th June 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Third round

00:00 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) - STAKHOVSKY, VERDASCO, ALMAGRO +2 vs. MELZER, GULBIS, JANOWICZ +2 SR Differences: STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. MELZER 3-1, VERDASCO 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-1, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, ALMAGRO 3-2 v. JANOWICZ 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-2, BROWN 3-2 v. BROWN 3-1, BROWN 3-0 v. BROWN 3-1, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-2, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, MURRAY 3-1 v. MURRAY 3-0
00:00 | jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) - ALMAGRO, DE SCHEPPER vs. JANOWICZ, MONACO SR Differences: STAKHOVSKY 3-2 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-1, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-2, JANOWICZ 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-2 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, BROWN 3-0 v. BROWN 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 +2 v. PAIRE 3-0 +2
00:00 | (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) - STAKHOVSKY, GULBIS, ALMAGRO +2, TROICKI, BROWN vs. MELZER, VERDASCO, JANOWICZ +2, YOUZHNY, MANNARINO SR Differences: STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. MELZER 3-1, GULBIS 3-0 v. VERDASCO 3-2, ALMAGRO 3-2 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, TROICKI 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-2 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, BROWN 3-0 v. MANNARINO 3-1
00:00 | sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) - VERDASCO vs. GULBIS SR Differences: MELZER 3-1 v. MELZER 3-2, VERDASCO 3-2 v. GULBIS 3-2, YOUZHNY 3-2 +2 v. YOUZHNY 3-1 +2, BROWN 3-1 v. BROWN 3-0, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, MURRAY 3-1 v. MURRAY 3-0

00:00 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) - MELZER, YOUZHNY vs. STAKHOVSKY, TROICKI SR Differences: MELZER 3-1 v. MELZER 3-0, MELZER 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-1, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. ALMAGRO 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. TROICKI 3-1, BROWN 3-1 v. BROWN 3-0, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1
00:00 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) - YOUZHNY, MANNARINO +2 vs. TROICKI, BROWN +2 SR Differences: MELZER 3-1 v. MELZER 3-0, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. ALMAGRO 3-2, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. TROICKI 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-2, MANNARINO 3-1 +2 v. BROWN 3-1 +2, MONACO 3-1 +2 v. MONACO 3-0 +2, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0
00:00 | Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) vs. Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) - STAKHOVSKY, MANNARINO vs. MELZER, BROWN SR Differences: STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. MELZER 3-2, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-2, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-2, JANOWICZ 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, MANNARINO 3-1 v. BROWN 3-0, MONACO 3-1 +2 v. MONACO 3-0 +2, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1
00:00 | Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) - STAKHOVSKY +2, VERDASCO vs. MELZER +2, GULBIS SR Differences: STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. MELZER 3-1, STAKHOVSKY 3-2 v. MELZER 3-2, VERDASCO 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-1, JANOWICZ 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-2, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1


Picks Count

MELZER 16 STAKHOVSKY 16
VERDASCO 4 GULBIS 28
ALMAGRO 13 JANOWICZ 19
TROICKI 3 YOUZHNY 29
MANNARINO 6 BROWN 26
DE SCHEPPER 1 MONACO 31
KUBOT 0 PAIRE 32
ROBREDO 0 MURRAY 32





Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Five – Zack Busner and Renaud


Thursday 27th June 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Second round

18:14 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR) (SR 8:7) - SIJSLING vs. RAONIC
17:17 | Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) (SR 7:7) - BLAKE, KUDLA, GIRALDO, STRUFF, SIJSLING, MATHIEU, ZEMLJA, BAUTISTA-AGUT vs. TOMIC, DODIG, DOLGOPOLOV, CHARDY, RAONIC, LOPEZ, DIMITROV, FERRER SR Differences: LLODRA 3-2 v. LLODRA 3-1, LLODRA 3-2 v. LLODRA 3-0, BLAKE 3-0 v. TOMIC 3-0, KUDLA 3-0 v. DODIG 3-0, DODIG 3-2 v. DODIG 3-0, GIRALDO 3-0 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-1, STRUFF 3-0 v. CHARDY 3-0, SIJSLING 3-0 v. RAONIC 3-0, MATHIEU 3-0 v. LOPEZ 3-0, ZEMLJA 3-1 v. DIMITROV 3-0, ANDERSON 3-2 v. ANDERSON 3-0, HAAS 3-1 v. HAAS 3-0, BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. FERRER 3-0
17:17 | jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. RHB1993/buji (GER/IND) (SR 7:8) - SEPPI, DODIG vs. LLODRA, KUDLA SR Differences: SEPPI 3-1 v. LLODRA 3-2, LLODRA 3-1 v. LLODRA 3-2, TOMIC 3-2 v. TOMIC 3-1, DODIG 3-1 v. KUDLA 3-2, DOLGOPOLOV 3-1 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-0, RAONIC 3-0 v. RAONIC 3-1, LOPEZ 3-1 v. LOPEZ 3-0, FERRER 3-0 v. FERRER 3-1
18:17 | Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR) (SR 7:7) - SEPPI, DODIG vs. LLODRA, KUDLA

17:19 | (LL) Ekin/Murraynizer (USA/SUI) vs. (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) (SR 10:7) - BLAKE, KUDLA, STRUFF vs. TOMIC, DODIG, CHARDY
16:18 | acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) (SR 6:9) - SEPPI +2, BLAKE +2, KUDLA +2, STRUFF +2, SIJSLING +2 vs. LLODRA +2, TOMIC +2, DODIG +2, CHARDY +2, RAONIC +2 SR Differences: SEPPI 3-1 v. LLODRA 3-0, SEPPI 3-2 v. LLODRA 3-0, BLAKE 3-1 v. TOMIC 3-0, BLAKE 3-2 v. TOMIC 3-0, KUDLA 3-1 v. DODIG 3-0, KUDLA 3-2 v. DODIG 3-1, STRUFF 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, STRUFF 3-2 v. CHARDY 3-0, SIJSLING 3-0 v. RAONIC 3-0, SIJSLING 3-1 v. RAONIC 3-0, DIMITROV 3-1 v. DIMITROV 3-0, ANDERSON 3-0 v. ANDERSON 3-
17:16 | sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR) (SR 9:9) - TOMIC +2 vs. BLAKE +2
15:19 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) (SR 6:9) - LLODRA, DODIG, GIRALDO +2, SIJSLING, PRZYSIEZNY, BRANDS +2 vs. SEPPI, KUDLA, DOLGOPOLOV +2, RAONIC, ANDERSON, BERDYCH +2 SR Differences: LLODRA 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-1, TOMIC 3-1 v. TOMIC 3-2, DODIG 3-1 v. KUDLA 3-1, GIRALDO 3-1 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-1, GIRALDO 3-2 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-0, SIJSLING 3-1 v. RAONIC 3-0, LOPEZ 3-0 v. LOPEZ 3-1, DIMITROV 3-0 v. DIMITROV 3-1, PRZYSIEZNY 3-1 v. ANDERSON 3-0, BRANDS 3-1 +2 v. BERDYCH 3-0 +2

18:16 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA/BRA) (SR 6:8) - SEPPI, TOMIC +2, RAONIC +2 vs. LLODRA, BLAKE +2, SIJSLING +2
18:17 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (10) Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI) (SR 10:9) - TOMIC, RAONIC vs. BLAKE, SIJSLING
19:17 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. (Q) Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) (SR 3:8) - TOMIC +2, KUDLA, SIJSLING vs. BLAKE +2, DODIG, RAONIC SR Differences: TOMIC 3-1 +2 v. BLAKE 3-1 +2, DODIG 3-1 v. DODIG 3-0, KUDLA 3-1 v. DODIG 3-0, DOLGOPOLOV 3-1 +2 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-0 +2, CHARDY 3-1 +2 v. CHARDY 3-0 +2, SIJSLING 3-2 v. RAONIC 3-0, RAONIC 3-1 v. RAONIC 3-0, LOPEZ 3-1 +2 v. LOPEZ 3-0 +2, DIMITROV 3-1 +2 v. DIMITROV 3-0 +2, FERRER 3-1 v. FERRER 3-0, BERDYCH 3-1 v. BERDYCH 3-0
16:17 | (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) vs. (4) orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA) (SR 6:7) - SEPPI +2 vs. LLODRA +2

17:18 | (8) Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) (SR 8:9) - BLAKE +2 vs. TOMIC +2
17:18 | ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ) vs. Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) (SR 8:7) - SEPPI, GIRALDO vs. LLODRA, DOLGOPOLOV
18:17 | Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) vs. Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS) (SR 8:7) -
15:17 | (Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) (SR 8:9) - SIJSLING +2, BAUTISTA-AGUT vs. RAONIC +2, FERRER




Picks Count

LLODRA 47 SEPPI 17
TOMIC 49 BLAKE 15
KUDLA 8 DODIG 56
DOLGOPOLOV 60 GIRALDO 4
CHARDY 60 STRUFF 4
RAONIC 53 SIJSLING 11
MAYER 0 NISHIKORI 64
MATHIEU 1 LOPEZ 63
ZEMLJA 1 DIMITROV 63
ANDERSON 63 PRZYSIEZNY 1
HAAS 64 WANG 0
FERRER 62 BAUTISTA-AGUT 2
GASQUET 64 SOEDA 0
BERDYCH 62 BRANDS 2
LEVINE 0 DEL POTRO 64
DJOKOVIC 64 REYNOLDS 0



Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Four – MathMul and Freak3yman84


Wednesday 26th June 2013

Doubles Diffs

Differences

Doubles Draw

Second round

00:00 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR) - JANOWICZ +2, VERDASCO +2 vs. STEPANEK +2, BENNETEAU +2 SR Differences: JANOWICZ 3-1 +2 v. STEPANEK 3-1 +2, DARCIS 3-1 v. DARCIS 3-0, MELZER 3-0 v. MELZER 3-2, MELZER 3-0 v. MELZER 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. BENNETEAU 3-2, VERDASCO 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, TROICKI 3-0 +2 v. TROICKI 3-1 +2, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, HEWITT 3-0 v. HEWITT 3-1
00:00 | Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) - Same Winners; SR Differences: DARCIS 3-2 v. DARCIS 3-1, MELZER 3-0 v. MELZER 3-2, MELZER 3-0 v. MELZER 3-1, TSONGA 3-0 +2 v. TSONGA 3-1 +2, VERDASCO 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-1, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, ALMAGRO 3-0 v. ALMAGRO 3-2, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-2, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, HEWITT 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-2
00:00 | jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. RHB1993/buji (GER/IND) - JANOWICZ, DARCIS +2, BENNETEAU vs. STEPANEK, KUBOT +2, VERDASCO SR Differences: JANOWICZ 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-2, DARCIS 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-2, DARCIS 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-1, MELZER 3-0 v. MELZER 3-1, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-2, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-2
00:00 | Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR) - JANOWICZ vs. STEPANEK SR Differences: JANOWICZ 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-1, DARCIS 3-0 v. DARCIS 3-1, MELZER 3-2 v. MELZER 3-0, TSONGA 3-0 +2 v. TSONGA 3-1 +2, VERDASCO 3-1 +2 v. VERDASCO 3-2 +2, MAHUT 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-1

00:00 | (LL) Ekin/Murraynizer (USA/SUI) vs. (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) - BENNETEAU, MAHUT vs. VERDASCO, ROBREDO SR Differences: JANOWICZ 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, MELZER 3-0 v. MELZER 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-1, MAHUT 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-1, ALMAGRO 3-1 +2 v. ALMAGRO 3-0 +2, MONACO 3-1 +2 v. MONACO 3-0 +2
00:00 | acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) - STEPANEK, DARCIS, BENNETEAU vs. JANOWICZ, KUBOT, VERDASCO SR Differences: STEPANEK 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, DARCIS 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-1, MELZER 3-0 v. MELZER 3-1, TSONGA 3-0 v. TSONGA 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-1, TROICKI 3-1 v. TROICKI 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0
00:00 | sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR) - STEPANEK, VERDASCO +2 vs. JANOWICZ, BENNETEAU +2 SR Differences: STEPANEK 3-2 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, DARCIS 3-0 v. DARCIS 3-1, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0, VERDASCO 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, ALMAGRO 3-0 v. ALMAGRO 3-1, TROICKI 3-0 v. TROICKI 3-1, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, MONACO 3-2 v. MONACO 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, HEWITT 3-0 +2 v. HEWITT 3-1 +2, PAIRE 3-0 +2 v. PAIRE 3-1 +2
00:00 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) - STEPANEK, REISTER, BENNETEAU, MAHUT, RAM, MANNARINO vs. JANOWICZ, MELZER, VERDASCO, ROBREDO, MONACO, ISNER SR Differences: STEPANEK 3-2 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, DARCIS 3-1 v. DARCIS 3-2, KUBOT 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-1, REISTER 3-2 v. MELZER 3-1, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-2, VERDASCO 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, MAHUT 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, MAHUT 3-2 v. ROBREDO 3-1, ALMAGRO 3-0 v. ALMAGRO 3-1, TROICKI 3-1 v. TROICKI 3-0, RAM 3-1 v. MONACO 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, HEWITT 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-0, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1, MANNARINO 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0

00:00 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA/BRA) - VERDASCO, MONACO vs. BENNETEAU, RAM SR Differences: TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0, VERDASCO 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, ALMAGRO 3-0 v. ALMAGRO 3-1, MONACO 3-0 v. RAM 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, HEWITT 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0
00:00 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (10) Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI) - STEPANEK, DARCIS, VERDASCO, ROBREDO vs. JANOWICZ, KUBOT, BENNETEAU, MAHUT SR Differences: STEPANEK 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, JANOWICZ 3-2 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, DARCIS 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-1, TSONGA 3-0 +2 v. TSONGA 3-1 +2, VERDASCO 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-2, VERDASCO 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, ROBREDO 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, MAHUT 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, TROICKI 3-1 v. TROICKI 3-0, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, HEWITT 3-0 +2 v. HEWITT 3-1 +2, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1
00:00 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. (Q) Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) - JANOWICZ, ROBREDO vs. STEPANEK, MAHUT SR Differences: JANOWICZ 3-2 v. STEPANEK 3-1, DARCIS 3-1 v. DARCIS 3-0, TSONGA 3-1 +2 v. TSONGA 3-0 +2, VERDASCO 3-1 +2 v. VERDASCO 3-0 +2, MAHUT 3-2 v. MAHUT 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. ALMAGRO 3-0, TROICKI 3-1 +2 v. TROICKI 3-0 +2, PAIRE 3-1 +2 v. PAIRE 3-0 +2, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0
00:00 | (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) vs. (4) orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA) - STEPANEK +2, KUBOT, ROBREDO vs. JANOWICZ +2, DARCIS, MAHUT SR Differences: STEPANEK 3-1 +2 v. JANOWICZ 3-1 +2, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-2, KUBOT 3-1 v. DARCIS 3-1, VERDASCO 3-0 v. VERDASCO 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-1, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, RAM 3-1 v. RAM 3-2, MONACO 3-2 v. MONACO 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, HEWITT 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0

00:00 | (8) Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) - BENNETEAU vs. VERDASCO SR Differences: BENNETEAU 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, VERDASCO 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, MAHUT 3-0 +2 v. MAHUT 3-1 +2, ALMAGRO 3-0 v. ALMAGRO 3-1, TROICKI 3-0 v. TROICKI 3-1, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1
00:00 | ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ) vs. Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) - KUBOT, BENNETEAU vs. DARCIS, VERDASCO SR Differences: JANOWICZ 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, KUBOT 3-1 v. DARCIS 3-1, MELZER 3-1 v. MELZER 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, VERDASCO 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, TROICKI 3-1 v. TROICKI 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1
00:00 | Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) vs. Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS) - DARCIS, VERDASCO vs. KUBOT, BENNETEAU SR Differences: DARCIS 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-2, DARCIS 3-1 v. DARCIS 3-2, MELZER 3-1 v. MELZER 3-0, TSONGA 3-0 v. TSONGA 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. BENNETEAU 3-2, MAHUT 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, ALMAGRO 3-0 v. ALMAGRO 3-2, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-2
00:00 | (Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) - STEPANEK, KUBOT +2, REISTER, VERDASCO, RAM vs. JANOWICZ, DARCIS +2, MELZER, BENNETEAU, MONACO SR Differences: STEPANEK 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-0, KUBOT 3-1 v. DARCIS 3-1, KUBOT 3-2 v. DARCIS 3-1, REISTER 3-1 v. MELZER 3-1, MELZER 3-0 v. MELZER 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. BENNETEAU 3-2, MAHUT 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, RAM 3-1 v. MONACO 3-2, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0





Picks Count

STEPANEK 12 JANOWICZ 52
DARCIS 49 KUBOT 15
MELZER 62 REISTER 2
TSONGA 64 GULBIS 0
VERDASCO 48 BENNETEAU 16
ROBREDO 5 MAHUT 59
ALMAGRO 64 RUFIN 0
TROICKI 64 KUZNETSOV 0
DE SCHEPPER 0 CILIC 64
MONACO 59 RAM 5
POSPISIL 0 YOUZHNY 64
BROWN 0 HEWITT 64
ROBERT 0 PAIRE 64
ISNER 63 MANNARINO 1
FEDERER 64 STAKHOVSKY 0
LU 0 MURRAY 64




Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Three – acionescu and ilovetheblues86


Tuesday 25th June 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

First round

49:47 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) (SR 32:34) - PRZYSIEZNY +2, STRUFF +2, JOHNSON +2, MATHIEU, WANG +2, BLAKE +2, KUDLA +2, LLODRA +2, SEPPI +2, CHARDY, TOMIC +2 vs. PETZSCHNER +2, KAVCIC +2, REYNOLDS +2, BERANKIS, ODESNIK +2, DE BAKKER +2, DUCKWORTH +2, NIEMINEN +2, ISTOMIN +2, HARRISON, QUERREY +2 SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-2, BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-2, PRZYSIEZNY 3-1 +2 v. PETZSCHNER 3-1 +2, STRUFF 3-0 v. KAVCIC 3-2, STRUFF 3-1 v. KAVCIC 3-2, JOHNSON 3-0 v. REYNOLDS 3-0, JOHNSON 3-2 v. REYNOLDS 3-0, SOEDA 3-1 +2 v. SOEDA 3-0 +2, MATHIEU 3-2 v. BERANKIS 3-1, WANG 3-1 +2 v. ODESNIK 3-1 +2, BLAKE 3-0 v. DE BAKKER 3-0, BLAKE 3-1 v. DE BAKKER 3-0, KUDLA 3-0 v. DUCKWORTH 3-2, KUDLA 3-1 v. DUCKWORTH 3-2, LLODRA 3-0 v. NIEMINEN 3-1, LLODRA 3-1 v. NIEMINEN 3-1, BRANDS 3-1 v. BRANDS 3-0, SEPPI 3-1 +2 v. ISTOMIN 3-0 +2, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-2 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1, NISHIKORI 3-1 v. NISHIKORI 3-0, CHARDY 3-2 v. HARRISON 3-1, LOPEZ 3-0 v. LOPEZ 3-1, GIRALDO 3-0 v. GIRALDO 3-1, TOMIC 3-1 v. QUERREY 3-1, TOMIC 3-2 v. QUERREY 3-1, DEL POTRO 3-1 v. DEL POTRO 3-0
44:45 | nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR) vs. Sonja1989/EnriqueIG8 (HUN/ESP) (SR 24:31) - PRZYSIEZNY, MATHIEU +2, WANG +2, DE BAKKER, MAYER vs. PETZSCHNER, BERANKIS +2, ODESNIK +2, BLAKE, BEDENE SR Differences: PETZSCHNER 3-0 v. PETZSCHNER 3-1, PRZYSIEZNY 3-1 v. PETZSCHNER 3-1, SOEDA 3-0 v. SOEDA 3-1, MATHIEU 3-2 v. BERANKIS 3-1, MATHIEU 3-1 v. BERANKIS 3-1, WANG 3-2 v. ODESNIK 3-1, WANG 3-1 v. ODESNIK 3-1, DE BAKKER 3-1 v. BLAKE 3-1, MAYER 3-1 v. BEDENE 3-1, BRANDS 3-1 +2 v. BRANDS 3-0 +2, ZEMLJA 3-1 +2 v. ZEMLJA 3-0 +2, SIJSLING 3-1 v. SIJSLING 3-0, SEPPI 3-2 v. SEPPI 3-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1, NISHIKORI 3-0 v. NISHIKORI 3-1, CHARDY 3-2 v. CHARDY 3-1, LOPEZ 3-2 v. LOPEZ 3-1, GIRALDO 3-1 v. GIRALDO 3-0, GASQUET 3-1 v. GASQUET 3-0, ANDERSON 3-1 +2 v. ANDERSON 3-0 +2, RAONIC 3-1 v. RAONIC 3-0, HAAS 3-1 +2 v. HAAS 3-0 +2
47:47 | 1987518LPF/Igorche (CHN/SRB) vs. Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER) (SR 24:33) - PETZSCHNER, REYNOLDS, MATHIEU, DE BAKKER, DUCKWORTH, GIMENO-TRAVER, HARRISON, QUERREY vs. PRZYSIEZNY, JOHNSON, BERANKIS, BLAKE, KUDLA, BRANDS, CHARDY, TOMIC SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-2, REYNOLDS 3-1 v. JOHNSON 3-1, SOEDA 3-2 v. SOEDA 3-0, MATHIEU 3-1 v. BERANKIS 3-1, WANG 3-0 v. WANG 3-1, DE BAKKER 3-0 v. BLAKE 3-0, DUCKWORTH 3-1 v. KUDLA 3-0, KUDLA 3-1 v. KUDLA 3-2, BEDENE 3-1 v. BEDENE 3-0, LLODRA 3-1 v. LLODRA 3-2, LEVINE 3-1 v. LEVINE 3-0, BRANDS 3-1 v. BRANDS 3-0, GIMENO-TRAVER 3-1 v. BRANDS 3-0, ZEMLJA 3-2 v. ZEMLJA 3-0, SIJSLING 3-1 v. SIJSLING 3-0, SEPPI 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-0, NISHIKORI 3-1 v. NISHIKORI 3-0, HARRISON 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, GIRALDO 3-1 v. GIRALDO 3-0, QUERREY 3-1 v. TOMIC 3-2
47:47 | andyroddlick/starluk (CHN/CHN) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) (SR 27:23) - BAUTISTA-AGUT, PETZSCHNER, STRUFF, WANG, DE BAKKER, DUCKWORTH, KOHLSCHREIBER +2, SIMON +2, QUERREY vs. GABASHVILI, PRZYSIEZNY, KAVCIC, ODESNIK, BLAKE, KUDLA, DODIG +2, LOPEZ +2, TOMIC

45:47 | (9) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) (SR 29:34) - PETZSCHNER, KAVCIC, HAIDER-MAURER, ODESNIK +2, MAYER vs. PRZYSIEZNY, STRUFF, SOEDA, WANG +2, BEDENE SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-0, STRUFF 3-0 v. STRUFF 3-1, KAVCIC 3-1 v. STRUFF 3-1, JOHNSON 3-1 v. JOHNSON 3-2, JOHNSON 3-1 v. JOHNSON 3-0, HAIDER-MAURER 3-1 v. SOEDA 3-0, BERANKIS 3-0 v. BERANKIS 3-1, ODESNIK 3-0 v. WANG 3-1, ODESNIK 3-1 v. WANG 3-1, KUDLA 3-0 v. KUDLA 3-1, MAYER 3-2 v. BEDENE 3-0, ZEMLJA 3-1 v. ZEMLJA 3-0, SIJSLING 3-1 v. SIJSLING 3-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1, NISHIKORI 3-0 v. NISHIKORI 3-1, CHARDY 3-0 v. CHARDY 3-2, QUERREY 3-0 v. QUERREY 3-1, ANDERSON 3-1 v. ANDERSON 3-0
47:49 | Belludal/lolada_4 (BRA/POR) vs. RHB1993/buji (GER/IND) (SR 31:33) - PETZSCHNER, STRUFF, HAIDER-MAURER, MATHIEU, BRANDS, ZEMLJA vs. PRZYSIEZNY, KAVCIC, SOEDA, BERANKIS, GIMENO-TRAVER, RUSSELL SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-1, STRUFF 3-1 v. KAVCIC 3-2, JOHNSON 3-2 v. JOHNSON 3-1, HAIDER-MAURER 3-1 v. SOEDA 3-1, MATHIEU 3-2 v. BERANKIS 3-2, WANG 3-1 v. WANG 3-0, ODESNIK 3-0 v. ODESNIK 3-2, BLAKE 3-2 v. BLAKE 3-1, LLODRA 3-0 v. LLODRA 3-1, LEVINE 3-1 v. LEVINE 3-2, BRANDS 3-1 v. GIMENO-TRAVER 3-1, ZEMLJA 3-0 v. RUSSELL 3-1, SEPPI 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-2, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0, CHARDY 3-2 v. CHARDY 3-1, QUERREY 3-0 v. QUERREY 3-2, GASQUET 3-1 v. GASQUET 3-0, BERDYCH 3-1 v. BERDYCH 3-0, ANDERSON 3-0 v. ANDERSON 3-1, HAAS 3-0 v. HAAS 3-1
47:47 | YEBRA/kr1s71an (ESP/BUL) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) (SR 21:32) - PETZSCHNER, BERANKIS, DE BAKKER, ISTOMIN, DODIG, HARRISON, TOMIC vs. PRZYSIEZNY, MATHIEU, BLAKE, SEPPI, KOHLSCHREIBER, CHARDY, QUERREY
46:46 | molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR) vs. (5) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) (SR 29:31) - PETZSCHNER +2, BERANKIS, MAYER, LLODRA, CHARDY, LOPEZ vs. PRZYSIEZNY +2, MATHIEU, BEDENE, NIEMINEN, HARRISON, SIMON

47:50 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. (LL) Ekin/Murraynizer (SR 37:30) - PETZSCHNER, DE BAKKER +2, LLODRA, CHARDY, SIMON vs. PRZYSIEZNY, BLAKE +2, NIEMINEN, HARRISON, LOPEZ
46:42 | (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. (LL) goOudinUSA/tealeaves (SR 34:23) - PRZYSIEZNY, STRUFF +2, JOHNSON, BERANKIS, WANG, KUDLA +2, MAYER, LEVINE +2, ZEMLJA +2, SEPPI +2, SIMON +2 vs. PETZSCHNER, KAVCIC +2, REYNOLDS, MATHIEU, ODESNIK, DUCKWORTH +2, BEDENE, PELLA +2, RUSSELL +2, ISTOMIN +2, LOPEZ +2
46:46 | acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. Crvena Zvezda/rvugt (SRB/NED) (SR 27:24) - GABASHVILI, PETZSCHNER, LLODRA +2, TOMIC vs. BAUTISTA-AGUT, PRZYSIEZNY, NIEMINEN +2, QUERREY
46:44 | Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. (15) mcarvalho/volc0mizado (POR/POR) (SR 29:29) - PRZYSIEZNY +2, STRUFF, SOEDA, ODESNIK +2, BLAKE, MAYER, CHARDY, QUERREY vs. PETZSCHNER +2, KAVCIC, HAIDER-MAURER, WANG +2, DE BAKKER, BEDENE, HARRISON, TOMIC SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1, PRZYSIEZNY 3-0 +2 v. PETZSCHNER 3-1 +2, STRUFF 3-0 v. STRUFF 3-1, STRUFF 3-0 v. KAVCIC 3-1, JOHNSON 3-0 +2 v. JOHNSON 3-1 +2, SOEDA 3-0 v. HAIDER-MAURER 3-1, BERANKIS 3-0 v. BERANKIS 3-2, ODESNIK 3-0 +2 v. WANG 3-1 +2, BLAKE 3-0 v. DE BAKKER 3-1, BLAKE 3-0 v. BLAKE 3-1, MAYER 3-0 v. MAYER 3-1, MAYER 3-0 v. BEDENE 3-1, LLODRA 3-0 +2 v. LLODRA 3-1 +2, LEVINE 3-0 v. LEVINE 3-1, BRANDS 3-0 v. BRANDS 3-1, ZEMLJA 3-0 v. ZEMLJA 3-1, SEPPI 3-0 +2 v. SEPPI 3-1 +2, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-2, CHARDY 3-0 v. HARRISON 3-1, CHARDY 3-0 v. CHARDY 3-1, LOPEZ 3-0 v. LOPEZ 3-2, LOPEZ 3-0 v. LOPEZ 3-1, GIRALDO 3-0 +2 v. GIRALDO 3-1 +2, QUERREY 3-0 v. TOMIC 3-1, QUERREY 3-0 v. QUERREY 3-2, DOLGOPOLOV 3-0 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-1, HAAS 3-0 v. HAAS 3-1

44:48 | (11) Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) (SR 36:27) - GABASHVILI +2, PRZYSIEZNY, JOHNSON, BLAKE, LLODRA, CHARDY, QUERREY, ANDERSON vs. BAUTISTA-AGUT +2, PETZSCHNER, REYNOLDS, DE BAKKER, NIEMINEN, HARRISON, TOMIC, ROCHUS
45:46 | justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR) vs. Mahqz/appleGirl (GER/ISR) (SR 22:27) - BAUTISTA-AGUT, STRUFF, JOHNSON, MATHIEU +2, DE BAKKER, MAYER +2, LLODRA, HARRISON, QUERREY vs. GABASHVILI, KAVCIC, REYNOLDS, BERANKIS +2, BLAKE, BEDENE +2, NIEMINEN, CHARDY, TOMIC SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0, BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. GABASHVILI 3-1, PRZYSIEZNY 3-2 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-1, STRUFF 3-2 v. STRUFF 3-1, STRUFF 3-2 v. KAVCIC 3-0, JOHNSON 3-2 v. JOHNSON 3-1, JOHNSON 3-2 v. REYNOLDS 3-1, SOEDA 3-1 v. SOEDA 3-0, MATHIEU 3-1 v. BERANKIS 3-2, MATHIEU 3-1 v. BERANKIS 3-1, ODESNIK 3-1 v. ODESNIK 3-0, DE BAKKER 3-1 v. BLAKE 3-1, KUDLA 3-1 v. KUDLA 3-0, MAYER 3-1 v. BEDENE 3-1, MAYER 3-1 v. BEDENE 3-0, LLODRA 3-1 v. NIEMINEN 3-1, LEVINE 3-0 v. LEVINE 3-1, BRANDS 3-1 v. BRANDS 3-0, ZEMLJA 3-1 v. ZEMLJA 3-0, SIJSLING 3-1 v. SIJSLING 3-0, SIJSLING 3-1 v. SIJSLING 3-2, SEPPI 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0 +2 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 +2, HARRISON 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, HARRISON 3-1 v. HARRISON 3-0, QUERREY 3-2 v. QUERREY 3-1, QUERREY 3-2 v. TOMIC 3-2, ANDERSON 3-1 +2 v. ANDERSON 3-0 +2, DOLGOPOLOV 3-1 +2 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-0 +2, FERRER 3-0 v. FERRER 3-1
48:45 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. *Jean*/Mago#01 (FRA/ARG) (SR 36:35) - PRZYSIEZNY, SOEDA, BERANKIS, BLAKE, DUCKWORTH, BEDENE, RUSSELL, ISTOMIN, HARRISON, GIRALDO, TOMIC vs. PETZSCHNER, HAIDER-MAURER, MATHIEU, DE BAKKER, KUDLA, MAYER, ZEMLJA, SEPPI, CHARDY, ZEBALLOS, QUERREY SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. GABASHVILI 3-0, GABASHVILI 3-1 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0, PRZYSIEZNY 3-0 v. PETZSCHNER 3-0, KAVCIC 3-1 v. KAVCIC 3-0, JOHNSON 3-1 v. JOHNSON 3-0, SOEDA 3-2 v. HAIDER-MAURER 3-2, BERANKIS 3-0 v. MATHIEU 3-0, WANG 3-1 v. WANG 3-0, DE BAKKER 3-1 v. DE BAKKER 3-0, BLAKE 3-0 v. DE BAKKER 3-0, DUCKWORTH 3-1 v. KUDLA 3-0, BEDENE 3-0 v. MAYER 3-0, LLODRA 3-1 +2 v. LLODRA 3-0 +2, RUSSELL 3-2 v. ZEMLJA 3-0, SEPPI 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-0, ISTOMIN 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0, HARRISON 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, CHARDY 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, LOPEZ 3-1 v. SIMON 3-0, SIMON 3-1 v. LOPEZ 3-0, GIRALDO 3-1 v. ZEBALLOS 3-0, TOMIC 3-2 v. QUERREY 3-0, RAONIC 3-1 v. RAONIC 3-0
42:46 | abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) (SR 27:28) - BAUTISTA-AGUT, PRZYSIEZNY +2, REYNOLDS, SOEDA, ODESNIK, BEDENE, NIEMINEN, ZEMLJA, CHARDY, QUERREY vs. GABASHVILI, PETZSCHNER +2, JOHNSON, HAIDER-MAURER, WANG, MAYER, LLODRA, RUSSELL, HARRISON, TOMIC

47:42 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Daniel_amr/SamR03A (PER/NOR) (SR 36:23) - PRZYSIEZNY, SOEDA, BLAKE, KUDLA, CHARDY +2, GIRALDO vs. PETZSCHNER, HAIDER-MAURER, DE BAKKER, DUCKWORTH, HARRISON +2, ZEBALLOS SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-2 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PETZSCHNER 3-0, PRZYSIEZNY 3-1 v. PETZSCHNER 3-0, STRUFF 3-1 +2 v. STRUFF 3-0 +2, JOHNSON 3-1 +2 v. JOHNSON 3-0 +2, SOEDA 3-1 v. HAIDER-MAURER 3-2, BERANKIS 3-1 v. BERANKIS 3-0, WANG 3-1 +2 v. WANG 3-0 +2, BLAKE 3-1 v. DE BAKKER 3-0, KUDLA 3-0 v. DUCKWORTH 3-0, BEDENE 3-1 v. BEDENE 3-0, LLODRA 3-1 v. LLODRA 3-0, LEVINE 3-0 v. LEVINE 3-1, ZEMLJA 3-1 v. ZEMLJA 3-0, SIJSLING 3-1 v. SIJSLING 3-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 +2 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0 +2, CHARDY 3-1 v. HARRISON 3-1, CHARDY 3-1 v. HARRISON 3-0, LOPEZ 3-1 +2 v. LOPEZ 3-0 +2, GIRALDO 3-1 v. ZEBALLOS 3-2, QUERREY 3-1 v. TOMIC 3-0, TOMIC 3-1 v. QUERREY 3-0, DOLGOPOLOV 3-0 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-1, FERRER 3-0 v. FERRER 3-1
47:48 | Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA/BRA) vs. (Q) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) (SR 36:31) - GABASHVILI, PETZSCHNER +2, REYNOLDS +2, DE BAKKER, CHARDY, TOMIC +2 vs. BAUTISTA-AGUT, PRZYSIEZNY +2, JOHNSON +2, BLAKE, HARRISON, QUERREY +2 SR Differences: GABASHVILI 3-2 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1, PETZSCHNER 3-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-1, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-1, REYNOLDS 3-1 v. JOHNSON 3-1, REYNOLDS 3-0 v. JOHNSON 3-1, SOEDA 3-1 v. SOEDA 3-0, BERANKIS 3-0 +2 v. BERANKIS 3-1 +2, WANG 3-1 v. WANG 3-0, DE BAKKER 3-2 v. BLAKE 3-1, KUDLA 3-0 +2 v. KUDLA 3-1 +2, BEDENE 3-0 +2 v. BEDENE 3-1 +2, LLODRA 3-1 v. LLODRA 3-0, LEVINE 3-1 +2 v. LEVINE 3-0 +2, BRANDS 3-1 +2 v. BRANDS 3-0 +2, ZEMLJA 3-1 v. ZEMLJA 3-0, SEPPI 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-2, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0, CHARDY 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, CHARDY 3-1 v. HARRISON 3-1, LOPEZ 3-1 v. LOPEZ 3-0, GIRALDO 3-2 v. GIRALDO 3-1, GIRALDO 3-2 v. GIRALDO 3-0, TOMIC 3-1 +2 v. QUERREY 3-1 +2, GASQUET 3-0 v. GASQUET 3-1, ANDERSON 3-1 v. ANDERSON 3-0, HAAS 3-1 v. HAAS 3-0
47:46 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (LL) FaceyFacem/moniyer (SR 22:28) - Missing picks from FaceyFacem Missing picks from moniyer
46:49 | Brimoz/jpaulo1610 (BRA/BRA) vs. (10) Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI) (SR 28:26) - GABASHVILI, BERANKIS, ODESNIK, LLODRA vs. BAUTISTA-AGUT, MATHIEU, WANG, NIEMINEN

46:42 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. kingroger/Marto (GER/BUL) (SR 27:26) - PRZYSIEZNY, MATHIEU, BEDENE, NIEMINEN, ZEMLJA, SEPPI +2 vs. PETZSCHNER, BERANKIS, MAYER, LLODRA, RUSSELL, ISTOMIN +2
48:47 | (Q) Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. Rafael Reis/Felipe Abe (BRA/BRA) (SR 38:28) - JOHNSON, CHARDY vs. REYNOLDS, HARRISON
43:47 | fsilva/hugocnamaral (POR/POR) vs. (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) (SR 17:32) - SOEDA, BERANKIS +2, WANG, BLAKE, BEDENE, LLODRA, ZEMLJA, SIJSLING, DODIG, HARRISON vs. HAIDER-MAURER, MATHIEU +2, ODESNIK, DE BAKKER, MAYER, NIEMINEN, RUSSELL, KUZNETSOV, KOHLSCHREIBER, CHARDY
46:46 | Forever-Delayed/Deathless Mortal (GBR/CRO) vs. (4) orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA) (SR 28:34) - BAUTISTA-AGUT, BERANKIS +2, DE BAKKER, ISTOMIN, HARRISON vs. GABASHVILI, MATHIEU +2, BLAKE, SEPPI, CHARDY SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-2 v. GABASHVILI 3-1, BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-2 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1, PRZYSIEZNY 3-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-1, STRUFF 3-0 v. STRUFF 3-2, JOHNSON 3-1 +2 v. JOHNSON 3-0 +2, SOEDA 3-1 +2 v. SOEDA 3-0 +2, BERANKIS 3-1 +2 v. MATHIEU 3-1 +2, WANG 3-1 +2 v. WANG 3-0 +2, DE BAKKER 3-1 v. BLAKE 3-1, KUDLA 3-0 v. KUDLA 3-1, BEDENE 3-1 v. BEDENE 3-2, BEDENE 3-1 v. BEDENE 3-0, LLODRA 3-2 +2 v. LLODRA 3-1 +2, BRANDS 3-1 +2 v. BRANDS 3-0 +2, SEPPI 3-2 v. SEPPI 3-0, ISTOMIN 3-2 v. SEPPI 3-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 +2 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0 +2, HARRISON 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, CHARDY 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, QUERREY 3-2 v. QUERREY 3-0, QUERREY 3-2 v. QUERREY 3-1, ANDERSON 3-1 v. ANDERSON 3-0, DJOKOVIC 3-1 +2 v. DJOKOVIC 3-0 +2

52:43 | (8) Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. ibreak4coffee/Cava (CAN/CZE) (SR 36:26) - GABASHVILI, PRZYSIEZNY +2, BERANKIS, BLAKE +2, BEDENE, LLODRA, SEPPI, CHARDY +2, LOPEZ, QUERREY +2 vs. BAUTISTA-AGUT, PETZSCHNER +2, MATHIEU, DE BAKKER +2, MAYER, NIEMINEN, ISTOMIN, HARRISON +2, SIMON, TOMIC +2
42:49 | Esimp/ThePhenom (CAN/ROU) vs. Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) (SR 27:34) - GABASHVILI, PETZSCHNER, HAIDER-MAURER, MATHIEU, WANG, BLAKE, NIEMINEN, RUSSELL, HARRISON, SIMON vs. BAUTISTA-AGUT, PRZYSIEZNY, SOEDA, BERANKIS, ODESNIK, DE BAKKER, LLODRA, ZEMLJA, CHARDY, LOPEZ
41:46 | diego36arg/Cheeky Chick (ARG/GBR) vs. ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ) (SR 15:26) - PETZSCHNER, KAVCIC +2, BERANKIS, DUCKWORTH, PELLA, ISTOMIN +2, HARRISON, LOPEZ, TOMIC vs. PRZYSIEZNY, STRUFF +2, MATHIEU, KUDLA, LEVINE, SEPPI +2, CHARDY, SIMON, QUERREY SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-0 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1, GABASHVILI 3-1 v. GABASHVILI 3-0, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-0, PRZYSIEZNY 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-0, KAVCIC 3-1 v. STRUFF 3-1, KAVCIC 3-1 v. STRUFF 3-0, JOHNSON 3-2 v. JOHNSON 3-0, SOEDA 3-1 +2 v. SOEDA 3-0 +2, BERANKIS 3-2 v. MATHIEU 3-1, BERANKIS 3-1 v. BERANKIS 3-0, WANG 3-2 v. WANG 3-1, ODESNIK 3-1 v. ODESNIK 3-0, DE BAKKER 3-1 v. DE BAKKER 3-0, DUCKWORTH 3-1 v. KUDLA 3-0, MAYER 3-2 v. MAYER 3-0, LLODRA 3-1 v. LLODRA 3-0, PELLA 3-1 v. LEVINE 3-1, ZEMLJA 3-1 v. ZEMLJA 3-0, ISTOMIN 3-2 v. SEPPI 3-1, ISTOMIN 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0, NISHIKORI 3-1 v. NISHIKORI 3-0, HARRISON 3-1 v. CHARDY 3-0, LOPEZ 3-1 v. SIMON 3-0, ZEBALLOS 3-1 v. ZEBALLOS 3-0, TOMIC 3-1 v. QUERREY 3-0, BERDYCH 3-1 v. BERDYCH 3-0, HAAS 3-0 v. HAAS 3-1
49:47 | Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) vs. (12) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI) (SR 27:33) - BAUTISTA-AGUT, PRZYSIEZNY, REYNOLDS, MATHIEU, NIEMINEN, CHARDY, SIMON, QUERREY vs. GABASHVILI, PETZSCHNER, JOHNSON, BERANKIS, LLODRA, HARRISON, LOPEZ, TOMIC SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. GABASHVILI 3-1, PRZYSIEZNY 3-2 v. PETZSCHNER 3-1, REYNOLDS 3-1 v. JOHNSON 3-0, SOEDA 3-1 +2 v. SOEDA 3-0 +2, BERANKIS 3-2 v. BERANKIS 3-1, MATHIEU 3-2 v. BERANKIS 3-1, BEDENE 3-2 v. BEDENE 3-0, NIEMINEN 3-2 v. LLODRA 3-2, BRANDS 3-1 v. BRANDS 3-0, ZEMLJA 3-0 v. ZEMLJA 3-1, SIJSLING 3-1 v. SIJSLING 3-0, SEPPI 3-0 v. SEPPI 3-1, SEPPI 3-2 v. SEPPI 3-1, CHARDY 3-2 v. HARRISON 3-1, SIMON 3-2 v. LOPEZ 3-1, GIRALDO 3-2 v. GIRALDO 3-0, GIRALDO 3-1 v. GIRALDO 3-0, QUERREY 3-1 v. QUERREY 3-2, QUERREY 3-0 v. TOMIC 3-1, RAONIC 3-1 v. RAONIC 3-0

49:49 | (16) Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) (SR 34:35) - PETZSCHNER, DE BAKKER, SEPPI, HARRISON vs. PRZYSIEZNY, BLAKE, ISTOMIN, CHARDY SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-2, PRZYSIEZNY 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-0, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-2, JOHNSON 3-0 +2 v. JOHNSON 3-1 +2, SOEDA 3-0 v. SOEDA 3-1, WANG 3-1 v. WANG 3-0, WANG 3-1 v. WANG 3-2, DE BAKKER 3-1 v. BLAKE 3-2, BEDENE 3-0 +2 v. BEDENE 3-1 +2, LEVINE 3-0 v. LEVINE 3-1, SEPPI 3-1 v. ISTOMIN 3-2, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0, HARRISON 3-2 v. CHARDY 3-1, GIRALDO 3-0 v. GIRALDO 3-1, ANDERSON 3-0 v. ANDERSON 3-1
46:48 | (Q) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) vs. Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS) (SR 30:34) - KAVCIC +2, REYNOLDS, MATHIEU, ODESNIK, RUSSELL, KUZNETSOV, SEPPI, CHARDY, SIMON, TOMIC vs. STRUFF +2, JOHNSON, BERANKIS, WANG, ZEMLJA, SIJSLING, ISTOMIN, HARRISON, LOPEZ, QUERREY
47:47 | (Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) vs. Eland/Zberg (NED/NED) (SR 36:27) - PETZSCHNER +2, MATHIEU, KUDLA vs. PRZYSIEZNY +2, BERANKIS, DUCKWORTH SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-2, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-1, PETZSCHNER 3-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-2, STRUFF 3-2 v. STRUFF 3-0, JOHNSON 3-2 v. JOHNSON 3-1, SOEDA 3-2 v. SOEDA 3-0, MATHIEU 3-2 v. BERANKIS 3-1, BERANKIS 3-2 v. BERANKIS 3-1, WANG 3-0 v. WANG 3-2, BLAKE 3-1 v. BLAKE 3-0, KUDLA 3-0 v. KUDLA 3-1, KUDLA 3-0 v. DUCKWORTH 3-1, BEDENE 3-0 v. BEDENE 3-2, LLODRA 3-0 v. LLODRA 3-2, LEVINE 3-0 v. LEVINE 3-1, ZEMLJA 3-2 v. ZEMLJA 3-1, SEPPI 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-0, SEPPI 3-1 v. SEPPI 3-2, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-2 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0, CHARDY 3-1 +2 v. CHARDY 3-0 +2, LOPEZ 3-2 v. LOPEZ 3-0, GIRALDO 3-0 v. GIRALDO 3-2, QUERREY 3-1 v. QUERREY 3-0, GASQUET 3-0 v. GASQUET 3-1, ANDERSON 3-0 v. ANDERSON 3-1, RAONIC 3-0 v. RAONIC 3-2, HAAS 3-0 v. HAAS 3-1, FERRER 3-0 v. FERRER 3-1, DJOKOVIC 3-1 v. DJOKOVIC 3-0
46:46 | sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) vs. (2) Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) (SR 25:28) - BAUTISTA-AGUT, PETZSCHNER, BERANKIS, BLAKE, CHARDY, QUERREY vs. GABASHVILI, PRZYSIEZNY, MATHIEU, DE BAKKER, HARRISON, TOMIC SR Differences: BAUTISTA-AGUT 3-1 v. GABASHVILI 3-1, PETZSCHNER 3-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-1, JOHNSON 3-2 v. JOHNSON 3-0, SOEDA 3-0 v. SOEDA 3-2, BERANKIS 3-1 v. MATHIEU 3-1, WANG 3-2 v. WANG 3-1, BLAKE 3-1 v. DE BAKKER 3-2, KUDLA 3-0 v. KUDLA 3-1, BEDENE 3-2 v. BEDENE 3-1, LEVINE 3-0 v. LEVINE 3-1, BRANDS 3-1 v. BRANDS 3-0, ZEMLJA 3-0 +2 v. ZEMLJA 3-1 +2, SIJSLING 3-0 v. SIJSLING 3-1, SEPPI 3-2 v. SEPPI 3-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 3-0 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 3-1, NISHIKORI 3-1 v. NISHIKORI 3-0, CHARDY 3-1 v. HARRISON 3-2, LOPEZ 3-2 v. LOPEZ 3-1, GIRALDO 3-2 v. GIRALDO 3-1, QUERREY 3-1 v. QUERREY 3-2, QUERREY 3-1 v. TOMIC 3-1, DOLGOPOLOV 3-0 v. DOLGOPOLOV 3-1, HAAS 3-0 +2 v. HAAS 3-1 +2, DIMITROV 3-0 v. DIMITROV 3-1



Picks Count

BAUTISTA-AGUT 97 GABASHVILI 29
PETZSCHNER 57 PRZYSIEZNY 69
KAVCIC 15 STRUFF 111
REYNOLDS 16 JOHNSON 110
HAIDER-MAURER 8 SOEDA 118
BERANKIS 99 MATHIEU 27
ODESNIK 26 WANG 100
BLAKE 97 DE BAKKER 29
DUCKWORTH 10 KUDLA 116
MAYER 16 BEDENE 110
LLODRA 108 NIEMINEN 18
PELLA 3 LEVINE 123
BRANDS 124 GIMENO-TRAVER 2
ZEMLJA 112 RUSSELL 14
KUZNETSOV 115 SIJSLING 124
SEPPI 110 ISTOMIN 16
KOHLSCHREIBER 122 DODIG 4
NISHIKORI 126 EBDEN 0
CHARDY 96 HARRISON 30
SIMON 21 LOPEZ 105
ZEBALLOS 6 GIRALDO 120
QUERREY 98 TOMIC 28
GASQUET 126 GRANOLLERS 0
BERDYCH 126 KLIZAN 0
ANDERSON 125 ROCHUS 1
RAONIC 126 BERLOCQ 0
DOLGOPOLOV 126 ELIAS 0
HAAS 126 TURSUNOV 0
DEL POTRO 126 RAMOS 0
DIMITROV 126 BOLELLI 0
FERRER 126 ALUND 0
DJOKOVIC 126 MAYER 16


Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Two - Zack Busner and Renaud


Monday 24th June 2013

LL's added to the doubles draw :-

No picks from zeli15, mota2803 and DannyRafter :-

Zeli15/Seydis replaced by Ekin/Murraynizer (1)
LucasBH/mota2803 replaced by GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (3)
Dannyrafter/RicardoSoler replaced by FaceyFacem/moniyer (5)

Differences

Doubles Draw

First round

00:00 | (1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) - WAWRINKA, RUFIN, ROBERT +2 vs. HEWITT, MATOSEVIC, FALLA +2 SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-1, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, ROSOL 3-0 v. ROSOL 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 +2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 +2, FOGNINI 3-1 v. FOGNINI 3-2, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-0, RAM 3-2 v. RAM 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-0 +2 v. KUZNETSOV 3-1 +2, POSPISIL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-0, LU 3-1 +2 v. LU 3-0 +2, ROBREDO 3-0 v. ROBREDO 3-1, ISNER 3-1 +2 v. ISNER 3-0 +2, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-0 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, RUFIN 3-1 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, MANNARINO 3-0 v. MANNARINO 3-1, ROBERT 3-0 v. FALLA 3-0, ROBERT 3-1 v. FALLA 3-0, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0
00:00 | nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR) vs. Sonja1989/EnriqueIG8 (HUN/ESP) - MALISSE, CILIC, FOGNINI, LACKO, BOGOMOLOV JR., MANNARINO, ROBERT vs. VERDASCO, BAGHDATIS, MELZER, RAM, ROBREDO, ANDUJAR, FALLA SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, MALISSE 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, CILIC 3-1 v. BAGHDATIS 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, FOGNINI 3-1 v. MELZER 3-1, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, LACKO 3-0 v. RAM 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, MAHUT 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, BOGOMOLOV JR. 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-2, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-2, MATOSEVIC 3-1 v. MATOSEVIC 3-0, MANNARINO 3-2 v. ANDUJAR 3-0, MANNARINO 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1, ROBERT 3-1 v. FALLA 3-1, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0, ALMAGRO 3-0 v. ALMAGRO 3-1
00:00 | 1987518LPF/Igorche (CHN/SRB) vs. Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER) - FOGNINI, RAM, ANDUJAR, ROBERT vs. MELZER, LACKO, MANNARINO, FALLA SR Differences: CILIC 3-1 v. CILIC 3-0, ROSOL 3-0 v. ROSOL 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-0, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 +2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 +2, FOGNINI 3-0 v. MELZER 3-1, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-2 v. GULBIS 3-0, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, RAM 3-2 v. LACKO 3-2, DE SCHEPPER 3-2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-2 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, POSPISIL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-2, POSPISIL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-2, LU 3-0 v. LU 3-2, LU 3-0 v. LU 3-1, ANDUJAR 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, MANNARINO 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, ROBERT 3-2 v. FALLA 3-0, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0, MURRAY 3-1 v. MURRAY 3-0, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. ALMAGRO 3-0, NADAL 3-1 v. NADAL 3-0, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0
00:00 | andyroddlick/starluk (CHN/CHN) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) - MALISSE, FOGNINI, LU, ROBERT vs. VERDASCO, MELZER, WARD, FALLA SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-0 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, MALISSE 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-2, MALISSE 3-2 v. MALISSE 3-1, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, FOGNINI 3-2 v. MELZER 3-1, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-0, LACKO 3-1 v. LACKO 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-2, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-2, LU 3-1 v. WARD 3-1, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ISNER 3-2 v. ISNER 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-0, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-2, FALLA 3-2 v. FALLA 3-1, ROBERT 3-1 v. FALLA 3-1, STEPANEK 3-0 v. STEPANEK 3-2

00:00 | (9) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) - MALISSE, MELZER, WARD, ANDUJAR vs. VERDASCO, FOGNINI, LU, MANNARINO SR Differences: MALISSE 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, CILIC 3-1 v. CILIC 3-0, ROSOL 3-0 v. ROSOL 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, MELZER 3-2 v. FOGNINI 3-0, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, LACKO 3-1 v. LACKO 3-2, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, WARD 3-2 v. LU 3-1, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-2, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, ANDUJAR 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-1, FALLA 3-0 v. FALLA 3-2, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0
00:00 | Belludal/lolada_4 (BRA/POR) vs. RHB1993/buji (GER/IND) - MALISSE, REISTER, FOGNINI, WARD, RUFIN, ANDUJAR vs. VERDASCO, ROSOL, MELZER, LU, MATOSEVIC, MANNARINO SR Differences: MALISSE 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-1, REISTER 3-2 v. ROSOL 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, FOGNINI 3-1 v. MELZER 3-2, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, RAM 3-2 v. RAM 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, POSPISIL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-2, WARD 3-2 v. LU 3-2, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-2, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-1 v. MATOSEVIC 3-2, RUFIN 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-2, ANDUJAR 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, FALLA 3-0 v. FALLA 3-1, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0, JANOWICZ 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0
00:00 | YEBRA/kr1s71an (ESP/BUL) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) - HEWITT, VERDASCO, BROWN, LACKO, WARD, RUFIN, FALLA +2 vs. WAWRINKA, MALISSE, GARCIA LOPEZ, RAM, LU, MATOSEVIC, ROBERT +2 SR Differences: HEWITT 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. MALISSE 3-2, CILIC 3-1 v. CILIC 3-0, ROSOL 3-1 v. ROSOL 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-1 +2 v. YOUZHNY 3-0 +2, BROWN 3-2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, FOGNINI 3-2 v. FOGNINI 3-1, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-1 +2 v. GULBIS 3-0 +2, BENNETEAU 3-1 +2 v. BENNETEAU 3-0 +2, RAM 3-2 v. RAM 3-1, LACKO 3-2 v. RAM 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-2 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-0, WARD 3-1 v. LU 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 +2 v. ROBREDO 3-0 +2, ISNER 3-2 v. ISNER 3-1, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, RUFIN 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, MANNARINO 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, FALLA 3-2 v. ROBERT 3-1, FALLA 3-1 v. ROBERT 3-0, MURRAY 3-0 v. MURRAY 3-1
00:00 | molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR) vs. (5) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) - MELZER, RAM, GICQUEL, FALLA vs. FOGNINI, LACKO, POSPISIL, ROBERT SR Differences: HEWITT 3-2 v. HEWITT 3-1, WAWRINKA 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-2, ROSOL 3-0 v. ROSOL 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, MELZER 3-1 v. FOGNINI 3-0, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, LACKO 3-2 v. LACKO 3-1, RAM 3-2 v. LACKO 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-2 v. KUZNETSOV 3-1, GICQUEL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-1, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ISNER 3-2 v. ISNER 3-1, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, FALLA 3-2 v. FALLA 3-1, FALLA 3-0 v. ROBERT 3-1

00:00 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. (LL) Ekin/Murraynizer - WAWRINKA, LACKO, MATOSEVIC vs. HEWITT, RAM, RUFIN SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-2, WAWRINKA 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-1, MALISSE 3-1 v. MALISSE 3-2, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, ROSOL 3-0 +2 v. ROSOL 3-1 +2, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 +2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1 +2, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, FOGNINI 3-0 v. FOGNINI 3-1, FOGNINI 3-0 v. FOGNINI 3-2, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-2, LACKO 3-0 v. RAM 3-2, RAM 3-1 v. RAM 3-2, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 +2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1 +2, KUZNETSOV 3-0 v. KUZNETSOV 3-2, POSPISIL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-2, POSPISIL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-2, LU 3-0 v. LU 3-1, ROBREDO 3-0 v. ROBREDO 3-1, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-2, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-2, STAKHOVSKY 3-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-0 v. RUFIN 3-2, MANNARINO 3-0 v. MANNARINO 3-1, FALLA 3-0 v. FALLA 3-1
00:00 | (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. (LL) goOudinUSA/tealeaves - WAWRINKA, MALISSE, GARCIA LOPEZ, GULBIS, DE SCHEPPER, KUZNETSOV +2, LU, MANNARINO +2 vs. HEWITT, VERDASCO, BROWN, ROGER-VASSELIN, LORENZI, MONTANES +2, WARD, ANDUJAR +2 SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-2, WAWRINKA 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-2, MALISSE 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-1, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-2, ROSOL 3-1 v. ROSOL 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-0, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 v. BROWN 3-2, KUBOT 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-2, GULBIS 3-0 v. ROGER-VASSELIN 3-2, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, RAM 3-1 +2 v. RAM 3-2 +2, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. LORENZI 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. MONTANES 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. MONTANES 3-1, MAHUT 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, LU 3-0 v. WARD 3-2, LU 3-0 v. LU 3-1, ROBREDO 3-0 v. ROBREDO 3-1, STAKHOVSKY 3-0 +2 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-1 +2, MATOSEVIC 3-1 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-0 +2, MANNARINO 3-0 v. ANDUJAR 3-2, MANNARINO 3-0 v. ANDUJAR 3-0, FALLA 3-1 +2 v. FALLA 3-0 +2, JANOWICZ 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-1
00:00 | acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. Crvena Zvezda/rvugt (SRB/NED) - RAM, DE SCHEPPER, MATOSEVIC +2 vs. LACKO, LORENZI, RUFIN +2 SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, ROSOL 3-0 v. ROSOL 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, FOGNINI 3-1 +2 v. FOGNINI 3-2 +2, KUBOT 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-1, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-2, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, RAM 3-0 v. LACKO 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. LORENZI 3-2, POSPISIL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-2, LU 3-2 v. LU 3-1, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-2, STAKHOVSKY 3-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-2 v. RUFIN 3-2, MATOSEVIC 3-0 v. RUFIN 3-2, MANNARINO 3-0 v. MANNARINO 3-1, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, FALLA 3-0 v. FALLA 3-2, JANOWICZ 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, NADAL 3-1 +2 v. NADAL 3-0 +2, FEDERER 3-1 +2 v. FEDERER 3-0 +2
00:00 | Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. (15) mcarvalho/volc0mizado (POR/POR) - VERDASCO, KUZNETSOV, GICQUEL, WARD, MANNARINO, ROBERT vs. MALISSE, MONTANES, POSPISIL, LU, ANDUJAR, FALLA SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-2, VERDASCO 3-1 v. MALISSE 3-1, MALISSE 3-0 v. MALISSE 3-1, CILIC 3-1 v. CILIC 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, FOGNINI 3-0 v. FOGNINI 3-1, KUBOT 3-0 +2 v. KUBOT 3-1 +2, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, LACKO 3-0 v. LACKO 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. MONTANES 3-2, GICQUEL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-1, LU 3-0 v. LU 3-1, WARD 3-1 v. LU 3-1, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, MANNARINO 3-2 v. ANDUJAR 3-2, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, ROBERT 3-0 v. FALLA 3-0, FALLA 3-2 v. FALLA 3-1, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0, JANOWICZ 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-0

00:00 | (11) Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) - WAWRINKA, MALISSE +2, TIPSAREVIC, LACKO, DE SCHEPPER, KUZNETSOV, GICQUEL +2, ROBERT vs. HEWITT, VERDASCO +2, TROICKI, RAM, LORENZI, MONTANES, POSPISIL +2, FALLA SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-2, WAWRINKA 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-1, MALISSE 3-0 +2 v. VERDASCO 3-2 +2, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-2, ROSOL 3-0 v. ROSOL 3-2, ROSOL 3-0 v. ROSOL 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TROICKI 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, FOGNINI 3-0 +2 v. FOGNINI 3-1 +2, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-0 +2 v. BENNETEAU 3-1 +2, LACKO 3-0 v. RAM 3-2, LACKO 3-0 v. LACKO 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. LORENZI 3-2, KUZNETSOV 3-0 v. KUZNETSOV 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-0 v. MONTANES 3-1, GICQUEL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-2, GICQUEL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-0, LU 3-0 v. LU 3-1, ROBREDO 3-0 v. ROBREDO 3-2, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-1, STAKHOVSKY 3-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-2, MATOSEVIC 3-0 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1 +2, MANNARINO 3-0 +2 v. MANNARINO 3-1 +2, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, PAIRE 3-0 v. PAIRE 3-1, ROBERT 3-0 v. ROBERT 3-2, ROBERT 3-0 v. FALLA 3-1, STEPANEK 3-0 v. STEPANEK 3-1, JANOWICZ 3-0 +2 v. JANOWICZ 3-1 +2
00:00 | justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR) vs. Mahqz/appleGirl (GER/ISR) - HEWITT, TIPSAREVIC, GARCIA LOPEZ, FOGNINI, LACKO +2, KUZNETSOV, GICQUEL, LU, MANNARINO, ROBERT vs. WAWRINKA, TROICKI, BROWN, MELZER, RAM +2, MONTANES, POSPISIL, WARD, ANDUJAR, FALLA SR Differences: HEWITT 3-2 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, CILIC 3-1 v. CILIC 3-0, ROSOL 3-1 v. ROSOL 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-2, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 v. TROICKI 3-2, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 v. BROWN 3-1, FOGNINI 3-1 v. FOGNINI 3-2, FOGNINI 3-1 v. MELZER 3-1, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-2, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-2, LACKO 3-1 +2 v. RAM 3-1 +2, DE SCHEPPER 3-2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. MONTANES 3-1, GICQUEL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-0, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, LU 3-1 v. WARD 3-2, ROBREDO 3-2 v. ROBREDO 3-1, ROBREDO 3-2 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0, STAKHOVSKY 3-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-1 v. MATOSEVIC 3-2, MANNARINO 3-1 v. ANDUJAR 3-1, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-2, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 +2 v. PAIRE 3-0 +2, ROBERT 3-1 v. FALLA 3-1, STEPANEK 3-2 +2 v. STEPANEK 3-0 +2, JANOWICZ 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-2, JANOWICZ 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-1, MURRAY 3-0 v. MURRAY 3-1
00:00 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. *Jean*/Mago#01 (FRA/ARG) - BROWN, FOGNINI, RAM +2, LORENZI, RUFIN, MANNARINO vs. GARCIA LOPEZ, MELZER, LACKO +2, DE SCHEPPER, MATOSEVIC, ANDUJAR SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 +2 v. WAWRINKA 3-0 +2, MALISSE 3-1 v. MALISSE 3-0, MALISSE 3-2 v. MALISSE 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 +2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-0 +2, BROWN 3-2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, MELZER 3-1 v. MELZER 3-0, FOGNINI 3-0 v. MELZER 3-0, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, RAM 3-1 +2 v. LACKO 3-0 +2, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, LORENZI 3-2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, POSPISIL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-0, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-0, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, RUFIN 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-0, MANNARINO 3-0 v. ANDUJAR 3-0
00:00 | abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) - WAWRINKA +2, VERDASCO, RAM, MONTANES +2, ANDUJAR +2 vs. HEWITT +2, MALISSE, LACKO, KUZNETSOV +2, MANNARINO +2 SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 +2 v. HEWITT 3-2 +2, VERDASCO 3-2 v. MALISSE 3-2, MALISSE 3-0 v. MALISSE 3-2, CILIC 3-1 +2 v. CILIC 3-0 +2, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, FOGNINI 3-1 +2 v. FOGNINI 3-2 +2, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-0 +2 v. GULBIS 3-1 +2, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, RAM 3-0 v. LACKO 3-2, DE SCHEPPER 3-2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, MONTANES 3-1 +2 v. KUZNETSOV 3-2 +2, POSPISIL 3-1 +2 v. POSPISIL 3-2 +2, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-0, LU 3-2 v. LU 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-1 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-2 +2, ANDUJAR 3-2 +2 v. MANNARINO 3-0 +2, MONACO 3-0 +2 v. MONACO 3-1 +2, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, FALLA 3-1 v. FALLA 3-2, JANOWICZ 3-1 +2 v. JANOWICZ 3-0 +2, MURRAY 3-0 +2 v. MURRAY 3-1 +2, ALMAGRO 3-0 +2 v. ALMAGRO 3-1 +2

00:00 | (6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Daniel_amr/SamR03A (PER/NOR) - VERDASCO, ROSOL, TIPSAREVIC, KUBOT, RAM, KUZNETSOV, POSPISIL, LU, ROBREDO, MATOSEVIC, MONACO vs. MALISSE, REISTER, TROICKI, ANDREEV, LACKO, MONTANES, GICQUEL, WARD, BOGOMOLOV JR., RUFIN, KNITTEL SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, VERDASCO 3-1 v. MALISSE 3-0, ROSOL 3-1 v. ROSOL 3-0, ROSOL 3-1 v. REISTER 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 v. TROICKI 3-2, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, KUBOT 3-1 v. ANDREEV 3-0, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, RAM 3-1 v. RAM 3-0, RAM 3-1 v. LACKO 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. MONTANES 3-1, POSPISIL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-2, POSPISIL 3-1 v. GICQUEL 3-1, LU 3-1 v. WARD 3-0, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 v. BOGOMOLOV JR. 3-0, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0, STAKHOVSKY 3-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-1 v. RUFIN 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-1 v. MATOSEVIC 3-2, MANNARINO 3-0 v. MANNARINO 3-1, MONACO 3-1 v. KNITTEL 3-1, STEPANEK 3-0 v. STEPANEK 3-1, ALMAGRO 3-0 v. ALMAGRO 3-1, NADAL 3-0 v. NADAL 3-2, FEDERER 3-0 v. FEDERER 3-1
00:00 | Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA/BRA) vs. (Q) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) - WAWRINKA, LACKO, ROBERT vs. HEWITT, RAM, FALLA SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-0, WAWRINKA 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-0, FOGNINI 3-2 v. FOGNINI 3-1, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, LACKO 3-1 v. RAM 3-1, RAM 3-2 v. RAM 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, POSPISIL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-2, LU 3-1 +2 v. LU 3-0 +2, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, ROBERT 3-2 v. FALLA 3-1
00:00 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (LL) FaceyFacem/moniyer - WAWRINKA +2, VERDASCO +2, FOGNINI +2, KUBOT +2, LACKO, POSPISIL +2 vs. HEWITT +2, MALISSE +2, MELZER +2, ANDREEV +2, RAM, GICQUEL +2 SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 +2 v. HEWITT 3-2 +2, VERDASCO 3-2 v. MALISSE 3-1, VERDASCO 3-1 v. MALISSE 3-1, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, ROSOL 3-1 v. ROSOL 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, FOGNINI 3-2 v. MELZER 3-1, FOGNINI 3-1 v. MELZER 3-1, KUBOT 3-1 v. ANDREEV 3-1, KUBOT 3-0 v. ANDREEV 3-1, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-2, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-2, RAM 3-2 v. RAM 3-0, LACKO 3-1 v. RAM 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-2 v. KUZNETSOV 3-1, POSPISIL 3-2 v. GICQUEL 3-1, POSPISIL 3-1 v. GICQUEL 3-1, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, LU 3-1 +2 v. LU 3-0 +2, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-2 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1 +2, MANNARINO 3-0 v. MANNARINO 3-1, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0, JANOWICZ 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-0, MURRAY 3-1 v. MURRAY 3-0, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. ALMAGRO 3-0, NADAL 3-1 v. NADAL 3-0, FEDERER 3-1 v. FEDERER 3-0, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0
00:00 | Brimoz/jpaulo1610 (BRA/BRA) vs. (10) Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI) - WAWRINKA +2, MELZER, MONTANES, ANDUJAR vs. HEWITT +2, FOGNINI, KUZNETSOV, MANNARINO SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. HEWITT 3-2, WAWRINKA 3-1 v. HEWITT 3-2, MALISSE 3-2 v. MALISSE 3-1, VERDASCO 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, ROSOL 3-1 v. ROSOL 3-0, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, MELZER 3-2 v. FOGNINI 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, MONTANES 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, MAHUT 3-2 v. MAHUT 3-0, LU 3-2 v. LU 3-1, ROBREDO 3-0 +2 v. ROBREDO 3-1 +2, ISNER 3-0 +2 v. ISNER 3-1 +2, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, ANDUJAR 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0, JANOWICZ 3-0 +2 v. JANOWICZ 3-1 +2, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. ALMAGRO 3-0

00:00 | (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. kingroger/Marto (GER/BUL) - WAWRINKA, MELZER +2, ANDREEV, KUZNETSOV +2, MANNARINO +2 vs. HEWITT, FOGNINI +2, KUBOT, MONTANES +2, ANDUJAR +2 SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. HEWITT 3-1, MALISSE 3-2 v. MALISSE 3-1, VERDASCO 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 +2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 +2, MELZER 3-2 v. FOGNINI 3-1, MELZER 3-1 v. FOGNINI 3-1, ANDREEV 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-2 v. BENNETEAU 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-0, LACKO 3-1 v. LACKO 3-2, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-2, KUZNETSOV 3-1 +2 v. MONTANES 3-1 +2, MAHUT 3-2 v. MAHUT 3-0, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, LU 3-0 v. LU 3-1, ROBREDO 3-0 +2 v. ROBREDO 3-1 +2, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 +2 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0 +2, MANNARINO 3-2 v. ANDUJAR 3-2, MANNARINO 3-1 v. ANDUJAR 3-2, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, FALLA 3-1 +2 v. FALLA 3-2 +2, JANOWICZ 3-0 v. JANOWICZ 3-1
00:00 | (Q) Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. Rafael Reis/Felipe Abe (BRA/BRA) - RAM vs. LACKO SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-2, MALISSE 3-1 +2 v. MALISSE 3-2 +2, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, ROSOL 3-0 +2 v. ROSOL 3-1 +2, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-2, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-2, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, FOGNINI 3-0 v. FOGNINI 3-2, FOGNINI 3-0 v. FOGNINI 3-1, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, RAM 3-0 v. RAM 3-2, RAM 3-0 v. LACKO 3-2, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 +2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1 +2, POSPISIL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-1, POSPISIL 3-0 v. POSPISIL 3-2, LU 3-0 +2 v. LU 3-1 +2, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-2, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-0 v. MATOSEVIC 3-2, MATOSEVIC 3-0 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, ROBERT 3-0 +2 v. ROBERT 3-2 +2, STEPANEK 3-0 v. STEPANEK 3-1
00:00 | fsilva/hugocnamaral (POR/POR) vs. (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) - MALISSE, ROSOL, LACKO, KUZNETSOV, WARD, FALLA vs. VERDASCO, REISTER, RAM, MONTANES, LU, ROBERT SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, MALISSE 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-1, MALISSE 3-1 v. MALISSE 3-2, CILIC 3-1 v. CILIC 3-0, ROSOL 3-1 v. REISTER 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-2, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, BROWN 3-1 v. BROWN 3-0, MELZER 3-1 +2 v. MELZER 3-0 +2, KUBOT 3-1 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-0, LACKO 3-2 v. RAM 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 +2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0 +2, KUZNETSOV 3-2 v. MONTANES 3-2, POSPISIL 3-1 v. GICQUEL 3-0, GICQUEL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-0, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-0, WARD 3-1 v. LU 3-0, ISNER 3-2 v. ISNER 3-0, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, MANNARINO 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, MONACO 3-2 v. MONACO 3-0, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, FALLA 3-1 v. ROBERT 3-1, FALLA 3-1 v. FALLA 3-0, STEPANEK 3-1 +2 v. STEPANEK 3-0 +2, JANOWICZ 3-1 +2 v. JANOWICZ 3-0 +2, MURRAY 3-1 v. MURRAY 3-0, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. ALMAGRO 3-2, ALMAGRO 3-1 v. ALMAGRO 3-0, NADAL 3-1 v. NADAL 3-0, FEDERER 3-1 v. FEDERER 3-2, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-2
00:00 | Forever-Delayed/Deathless Mortal (GBR/CRO) vs. (4) orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA) - HEWITT +2, MALISSE +2, BROWN, RAM, GICQUEL, WARD vs. WAWRINKA +2, VERDASCO +2, GARCIA LOPEZ, LACKO, POSPISIL, LU SR Differences: HEWITT 3-2 +2 v. WAWRINKA 3-1 +2, MALISSE 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-2, MALISSE 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-1, ROSOL 3-1 v. ROSOL 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-0, BROWN 3-1 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, FOGNINI 3-0 v. FOGNINI 3-2, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 +2 v. BENNETEAU 3-0 +2, RAM 3-1 v. LACKO 3-2, LACKO 3-1 v. LACKO 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-2, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, GICQUEL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-0, WARD 3-1 v. LU 3-0, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-0, ROBREDO 3-2 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ISNER 3-1 +2 v. ISNER 3-0 +2, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, MONACO 3-1 +2 v. MONACO 3-0 +2, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, FALLA 3-0 v. FALLA 3-1, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0, JANOWICZ 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-0, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0

00:00 | (8) Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. ibreak4coffee/Cava (CAN/CZE) - HEWITT +2, RAM +2, LU, RUFIN +2, ROBERT +2 vs. WAWRINKA +2, LACKO +2, WARD, MATOSEVIC +2, FALLA +2 SR Differences: HEWITT 3-1 +2 v. WAWRINKA 3-2 +2, CILIC 3-0 +2 v. CILIC 3-1 +2, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 +2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-2 +2, KUBOT 3-0 +2 v. KUBOT 3-1 +2, RAM 3-1 +2 v. LACKO 3-1 +2, DE SCHEPPER 3-1 +2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-0 +2, LU 3-1 v. WARD 3-2, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-2, ROBREDO 3-0 +2 v. ROBREDO 3-1 +2, ISNER 3-1 +2 v. ISNER 3-0 +2, RUFIN 3-1 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-2 +2, MANNARINO 3-0 +2 v. MANNARINO 3-1 +2, ROBERT 3-1 +2 v. FALLA 3-1 +2
00:00 | Esimp/ThePhenom (CAN/ROU) vs. Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) - WAWRINKA, MELZER, LACKO, MONTANES, GICQUEL, HAJEK, MATOSEVIC, ANDUJAR, FALLA vs. HEWITT, FOGNINI, RAM, KUZNETSOV, POSPISIL, MAHUT, RUFIN, MANNARINO, ROBERT SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. HEWITT 3-2, WAWRINKA 3-2 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, CILIC 3-1 v. CILIC 3-0, ROSOL 3-0 +2 v. ROSOL 3-1 +2, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, MELZER 3-1 v. FOGNINI 3-1, KUBOT 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-1, LACKO 3-1 v. RAM 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, MONTANES 3-0 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, GICQUEL 3-2 v. POSPISIL 3-1, HAJEK 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-2, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-1 v. RUFIN 3-1, ANDUJAR 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, MANNARINO 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, FALLA 3-2 v. ROBERT 3-1, TSONGA 3-1 v. TSONGA 3-0
00:00 | diego36arg/Cheeky Chick (ARG/GBR) vs. ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ) - VERDASCO, TIPSAREVIC, BENNETEAU, LACKO, LORENZI, MONTANES +2, WARD, ISNER, DUTRA SILVA, FALLA vs. MALISSE, TROICKI, KAMKE, RAM, DE SCHEPPER, KUZNETSOV +2, LU, DONSKOY, STAKHOVSKY, ROBERT SR Differences: VERDASCO 3-0 v. MALISSE 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TROICKI 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, GULBIS 3-0 v. GULBIS 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-0 v. KAMKE 3-1, RAM 3-2 v. RAM 3-1, LACKO 3-1 v. RAM 3-1, LORENZI 3-1 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, MONTANES 3-2 v. KUZNETSOV 3-1, MONTANES 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-1, POSPISIL 3-2 v. POSPISIL 3-0, MAHUT 3-2 v. MAHUT 3-0, MAHUT 3-1 v. MAHUT 3-0, WARD 3-1 v. LU 3-2, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0, ISNER 3-1 v. DONSKOY 3-2, DUTRA SILVA 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-1, MATOSEVIC 3-0 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, MANNARINO 3-2 v. MANNARINO 3-1, ANDUJAR 3-1 v. ANDUJAR 3-2, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, FALLA 3-0 v. ROBERT 3-1, STEPANEK 3-1 v. STEPANEK 3-0, MURRAY 3-1 v. MURRAY 3-0, NADAL 3-1 v. NADAL 3-0, FEDERER 3-1 v. FEDERER 3-0, TSONGA 3-0 v. TSONGA 3-1
00:00 | Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) vs. (12) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI) - HEWITT, MELZER, LACKO +2, RUFIN, ROBERT vs. WAWRINKA, FOGNINI, RAM +2, MATOSEVIC, FALLA SR Differences: HEWITT 3-1 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, WAWRINKA 3-0 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, VERDASCO 3-2 v. MALISSE 3-2, MALISSE 3-1 v. VERDASCO 3-1, ROSOL 3-1 v. ROSOL 3-0, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-0, YOUZHNY 3-1 v. YOUZHNY 3-0, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0, MELZER 3-2 v. FOGNINI 3-1, KUBOT 3-2 v. KUBOT 3-0, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-1 v. BENNETEAU 3-0, LACKO 3-2 +2 v. RAM 3-1 +2, KUZNETSOV 3-2 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. KUZNETSOV 3-0, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-0, ROBREDO 3-1 v. ROBREDO 3-0, ISNER 3-0 v. ISNER 3-1, STAKHOVSKY 3-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 3-0, RUFIN 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, MANNARINO 3-1 +2 v. MANNARINO 3-0 +2, MONACO 3-2 v. MONACO 3-0, PAIRE 3-1 v. PAIRE 3-0, ROBERT 3-1 v. FALLA 3-1, FALLA 3-0 v. FALLA 3-1

00:00 | (16) Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) - WAWRINKA, MELZER, LACKO, DE SCHEPPER vs. HEWITT, FOGNINI, RAM, LORENZI SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. HEWITT 3-2, WAWRINKA 3-2 v. WAWRINKA 3-0, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, ROSOL 3-0 +2 v. ROSOL 3-1 +2, TIPSAREVIC 3-1 +2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-0 +2, MELZER 3-1 v. FOGNINI 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-0 +2 v. BENNETEAU 3-1 +2, LACKO 3-1 v. RAM 3-2, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. LORENZI 3-2, KUZNETSOV 3-0 v. KUZNETSOV 3-1, ROBREDO 3-0 v. ROBREDO 3-1, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0
00:00 | (Q) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) vs. Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS) - VERDASCO, REISTER +2, GICQUEL +2, DONSKOY +2, ANDUJAR +2, ROBERT vs. MALISSE, ROSOL +2, POSPISIL +2, ISNER +2, MANNARINO +2, FALLA SR Differences: VERDASCO 3-1 v. MALISSE 3-1, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, REISTER 3-1 +2 v. ROSOL 3-0 +2, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, TIPSAREVIC 3-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-2, FOGNINI 3-2 +2 v. FOGNINI 3-1 +2, BENNETEAU 3-2 v. BENNETEAU 3-1, BENNETEAU 3-2 v. BENNETEAU 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-2 +2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1 +2, GICQUEL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-1, GICQUEL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-2, LU 3-0 v. LU 3-1, DONSKOY 3-2 v. ISNER 3-1, DONSKOY 3-2 v. ISNER 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-2 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1 +2, ANDUJAR 3-2 v. MANNARINO 3-1, ANDUJAR 3-2 v. MANNARINO 3-0, MONACO 3-1 +2 v. MONACO 3-0 +2, ROBERT 3-1 v. FALLA 3-1, ROBERT 3-1 v. ROBERT 3-0, STEPANEK 3-0 v. STEPANEK 3-1
00:00 | (Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) vs. Eland/Zberg (NED/NED) - WAWRINKA, MALISSE, MELZER +2, LACKO, POSPISIL vs. HEWITT, VERDASCO, FOGNINI +2, RAM, GICQUEL SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. HEWITT 3-2, MALISSE 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-1, CILIC 3-0 +2 v. CILIC 3-1 +2, ROSOL 3-0 +2 v. ROSOL 3-1 +2, TIPSAREVIC 3-2 v. TIPSAREVIC 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, MELZER 3-1 +2 v. FOGNINI 3-1 +2, KUBOT 3-0 v. KUBOT 3-1, LACKO 3-2 v. RAM 3-1, RAM 3-2 v. RAM 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, DE SCHEPPER 3-0 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-2, POSPISIL 3-2 v. POSPISIL 3-1, POSPISIL 3-2 v. GICQUEL 3-0, MAHUT 3-0 v. MAHUT 3-1, LU 3-1 v. LU 3-0, ROBREDO 3-0 v. ROBREDO 3-1, ISNER 3-2 v. ISNER 3-0, MATOSEVIC 3-1 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-0 +2, MANNARINO 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-0, MANNARINO 3-1 v. MANNARINO 3-2, MONACO 3-0 v. MONACO 3-1, FALLA 3-0 v. FALLA 3-1, MURRAY 3-0 v. MURRAY 3-1, TSONGA 3-0 v. TSONGA 3-2
00:00 | sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) vs. (2) Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) - MALISSE, MELZER vs. VERDASCO, FOGNINI SR Differences: WAWRINKA 3-2 v. WAWRINKA 3-1, MALISSE 3-2 v. VERDASCO 3-1, CILIC 3-2 v. CILIC 3-1, CILIC 3-0 v. CILIC 3-1, YOUZHNY 3-0 v. YOUZHNY 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-0 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, GARCIA LOPEZ 3-2 v. GARCIA LOPEZ 3-1, MELZER 3-2 v. FOGNINI 3-1, KUBOT 3-0 +2 v. KUBOT 3-1 +2, GULBIS 3-1 v. GULBIS 3-0, BENNETEAU 3-0 +2 v. BENNETEAU 3-1 +2, LACKO 3-1 v. LACKO 3-0, DE SCHEPPER 3-2 v. DE SCHEPPER 3-1, POSPISIL 3-1 v. POSPISIL 3-2, ISNER 3-1 v. ISNER 3-0, ISNER 3-2 v. ISNER 3-0, RUFIN 3-1 v. RUFIN 3-2, MATOSEVIC 3-2 v. MATOSEVIC 3-1, MONACO 3-1 v. MONACO 3-0, FALLA 3-0 v. FALLA 3-1, JANOWICZ 3-1 v. JANOWICZ 3-0



Picks Count
WAWRINKA 96 HEWITT 32
MALISSE 92 VERDASCO 36
CILIC 127 BAGHDATIS 1
ROSOL 123 REISTER 5
TROICKI 4 TIPSAREVIC 124
YOUZHNY 128 HAASE 0
GARCIA LOPEZ 121 BROWN 7
MELZER 27 FOGNINI 101
ANDREEV 4 KUBOT 124
GULBIS 127 ROGER-VASSELIN 1
BENNETEAU 127 KAMKE 1
RAM 74 LACKO 54
LORENZI 8 DE SCHEPPER 120
MONTANES 15 KUZNETSOV 113
POSPISIL 109 GICQUEL 19
HAJEK 1 MAHUT 127
LU 116 WARD 12
BOGOMOLOV JR. 4 ROBREDO 124
DONSKOY 3 ISNER 125
STAKHOVSKY 127 DUTRA SILVA 1
RUFIN 18 MATOSEVIC 110
MANNARINO 107 ANDUJAR 21
MONACO 127 KNITTEL 1
PAIRE 128 UNGUR 0
FALLA 93 ROBERT 35
REID 0 STEPANEK 128
JANOWICZ 128 EDMUND 0
MURRAY 128 BECKER 0
ZOPP 0 ALMAGRO 128
DARCIS 0 NADAL 128
FEDERER 128 HANESCU 0
GOFFIN 0 TSONGA 128


Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day One – MathMul and Freak3yman84


Wednesday 19th June 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Qualifying – Third round

00:00 | xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. (11) geangr/César Luiz (BRA/BRA) - BEMELMANS, PRZYSIEZNY, CIPOLLA +2, GICQUEL +2, DUSTOV +2, AUTHOM, STRUFF +2 vs. KUDLA, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, KNITTEL +2, MARTI +2, MARTI +2, KUZNETSOV, KUNITSYN +2
00:00 | zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU) vs. (10) MESSS/procarvalho (BRA/BRA) - Missing picks from procarvalho
00:00 | duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA) vs. LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA) - Missing picks from duarteln
00:00 | (3) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. (9) GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI) - REISTER +2, ROCHUS, KNITTEL +2, WANG +2, DUSTOV, BROWN, REYNOLDS, AUTHOM, STRUFF, BERRER vs. SOUSA +2, ODESNIK, CIPOLLA +2, JAZIRI +2, MARTI, KOROLEV, WILLIAMS, KUZNETSOV, KUNITSYN, DUCKWORTH

00:00 | vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) vs. FaceyFacem/moniyer (USA/USA) - ODESNIK, KNITTEL, PASHANSKI, WANG, ZHYRMONT, REID, GICQUEL, DUSTOV, REYNOLDS, KUZNETSOV, KUNITSYN, DUCKWORTH vs. ROCHUS, CIPOLLA, SOEDA, JAZIRI, ROBERT, SMYCZEK, MARTI, MARTI, WILLIAMS, AUTHOM, STRUFF, BERRER SR Differences: ODESNIK 3-0 v. ROCHUS 3-1, ROCHUS 3-0 v. ROCHUS 3-1, CIPOLLA 3-1 v. CIPOLLA 3-2, KNITTEL 3-2 v. CIPOLLA 3-2, SOEDA 3-2 v. SOEDA 3-0, PASHANSKI 3-2 v. SOEDA 3-0, WANG 3-0 v. JAZIRI 3-1, ZHYRMONT 3-1 v. ROBERT 3-1, GABASHVILI 3-0 +2 v. GABASHVILI 3-1 +2, REID 3-1 v. SMYCZEK 3-1, MARTI 3-1 v. MARTI 3-2, GICQUEL 3-1 v. MARTI 3-2, MARTI 3-1 v. MARTI 3-0, DUSTOV 3-1 v. MARTI 3-0, BROWN 3-2 +2 v. BROWN 3-1 +2, REYNOLDS 3-1 v. WILLIAMS 3-2, AUTHOM 3-0 v. AUTHOM 3-1, KUZNETSOV 3-1 v. AUTHOM 3-1, STRUFF 3-1 v. STRUFF 3-0, KUNITSYN 3-0 v. STRUFF 3-0, DUCKWORTH 3-1 v. BERRER 3-1
00:00 | (6) Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR) vs. (14) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) - SOUSA, BEMELMANS, PRZYSIEZNY, CIPOLLA +2, PASHANSKI +2, WANG +2, DUSTOV, KOROLEV, KUZNETSOV +2, STRUFF vs. REISTER, KUDLA, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, KNITTEL +2, SOEDA +2, JAZIRI +2, MARTI, BROWN, AUTHOM +2, KUNITSYN SR Differences: REISTER 3-1 v. REISTER 3-0, SOUSA 3-0 v. REISTER 3-0, KUDLA 3-1 v. KUDLA 2-0, BEMELMANS 2-0 v. KUDLA 2-0, ROCHUS 3-0 v. ROCHUS 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 3-0 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1, CIPOLLA 3-1 v. KNITTEL 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. KNITTEL 2-1, PASHANSKI 3-1 v. SOEDA 2-0, PASHANSKI 2-0 v. SOEDA 2-0, WANG 3-1 v. JAZIRI 2-1, WANG 2-0 v. JAZIRI 2-1, ROBERT 3-1 v. ROBERT 2-0, GABASHVILI 3-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-1, GABASHVILI 2-0 v. GABASHVILI 2-1, SMYCZEK 3-0 v. SMYCZEK 2-0, SMYCZEK 2-1 v. SMYCZEK 2-0, GICQUEL 3-1 v. GICQUEL 2-0, MARTI 3-2 v. MARTI 2-0, DUSTOV 2-0 v. MARTI 2-0, BROWN 3-1 v. BROWN 2-1, KOROLEV 2-0 v. BROWN 2-1, REYNOLDS 3-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-0, KUZNETSOV 3-2 v. AUTHOM 2-0, KUZNETSOV 2-0 v. AUTHOM 2-0, STRUFF 3-1 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, BERRER 3-1 v. BERRER 2-1, BERRER 2-0 v. BERRER 2-1
00:00 | (8) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. (16) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) - KUDLA +2, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, WANG, MARTI +2, MARTI +2, KOROLEV +2, WILLIAMS +2, KUNITSYN +2 vs. BEMELMANS +2, PRZYSIEZNY, JAZIRI, GICQUEL +2, DUSTOV +2, BROWN +2, REYNOLDS +2, STRUFF +2 SR Differences: REISTER 3-0 v. REISTER 3-1, KUDLA 3-0 +2 v. BEMELMANS 3-1 +2, ROCHUS 3-1 +2 v. ROCHUS 3-0 +2, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 3-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 3-2, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 3-0 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 3-2, CIPOLLA 3-0 +2 v. CIPOLLA 3-1 +2, SOEDA 3-0 v. SOEDA 3-1, WANG 3-0 v. WANG 3-2, WANG 3-0 v. JAZIRI 3-2, ROBERT 3-0 v. ROBERT 3-2, SMYCZEK 3-0 v. SMYCZEK 3-1, MARTI 3-1 +2 v. GICQUEL 3-0 +2, MARTI 3-0 +2 v. DUSTOV 3-0 +2, KOROLEV 3-0 v. BROWN 3-1, KOROLEV 3-0 v. BROWN 3-2, WILLIAMS 3-0 v. REYNOLDS 3-2, WILLIAMS 3-0 v. REYNOLDS 3-1, KUNITSYN 3-0 +2 v. STRUFF 3-1 +2
00:00 | Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) - BEMELMANS +2, ROCHUS, WANG, BROWN, KUZNETSOV +2 vs. KUDLA +2, ODESNIK, JAZIRI, KOROLEV, AUTHOM +2





Picks Count

SOUSA 3 REISTER 27
KUDLA 17 BEMELMANS 13
ODESNIK 4 ROCHUS 26
PRZYSIEZNY 22 MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 8
CIPOLLA 23 KNITTEL 7
SOEDA 26 PASHANSKI 4
WANG 17 JAZIRI 13
ROBERT 28 ZHYRMONT 2
GABASHVILI 29 FISCHER 1
SMYCZEK 29 REID 1
MARTI 29 GICQUEL 20
MARTI 29 DUSTOV 11
BROWN 24 KOROLEV 6
WILLIAMS 6 REYNOLDS 24
AUTHOM 19 KUZNETSOV 11
STRUFF 18 KUNITSYN 12
DUCKWORTH 2 BERRER 28



Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Three – FaceyFacem and moniyer


Tuesday 18th June 2013

Differences

Doubles Draw

Qualifying – Second round

00:00 | (1) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) vs. xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) - NEDOVYESOV, ZHYRMONT, PRZYSIEZNY, BECK vs. ROBERT, CAPDEVILLE, GROTH, REISTER SR Differences: ITO 2-1 v. ITO 2-0, REID 2-1 v. REID 2-0, BAKER 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, NEDOVYESOV (-1 v. ROBERT 2-0, ZHYRMONT 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1, BEMELMANS 2-1 v. BEMELMANS 2-0, KOROLEV 2-0 v. KOROLEV 2-1, SERRA 2-1 v. SERRA 2-0, VESELY 2-1 v. VESELY 2-0, KUZNETSOV 2-1 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, GOJOWCZYK 2-1 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, GABASHVILI 2-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, STEBE 2-1 v. STEBE 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. GROTH 2-1, BECK 2-1 v. REISTER 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-1 v. DANCEVIC 2-0, ODESNIK 2-1 v. ODESNIK 2-0
00:00 | bavaria100/DJDVD (GER/NED) vs. (11) geangr/César Luiz (BRA/BRA) - AUTHOM, NASO, MOLCHANOV, BAKER +2, BEMELMANS, KOROLEV, SERRA, ANDREOZZI, GABASHVILI, SOUSA, REISTER, MARCHENKO, DE GREEF vs. ITO, PASHANSKI, FISCHER, KUNITSYN +2, LAAKSONEN, BOGDANOVIC, MARTI, KUZNETSOV, MEFFERT, STEBE, BECK, JAZIRI, ODESNIK SR Differences: DUCKWORTH 2-0 +2 v. DUCKWORTH 2-1 +2, ITO 2-1 v. ITO 2-0, AUTHOM 2-0 v. ITO 2-0, PASHANSKI 2-1 v. PASHANSKI 2-0, NASO 2-0 v. PASHANSKI 2-0, MOLCHANOV 2-0 v. FISCHER 2-0, BAKER 2-0 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, BAKER 2-1 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, ROBERT 2-1 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-1, NEDOVYESOV 2-0 v. ROBERT 2-0, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1, BEMELMANS 2-0 v. LAAKSONEN 2-1, KOROLEV 2-0 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-0, STRUFF 2-0 v. STRUFF 2-1, SERRA 2-0 v. MARTI 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-0 +2 v. SMYCZEK 2-1 +2, WILLIAMS 2-0 v. WILLIAMS 2-1, SOEDA 2-0 v. SOEDA 2-1, ANDREOZZI 2-0 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, GABASHVILI 2-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, GABASHVILI 2-1 v. MEFFERT 2-0, SOUSA 2-0 v. STEBE 2-1, REYNOLDS 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-1, GROTH 2-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. GROTH 2-1, REISTER 2-1 v. BECK 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-1 v. DANCEVIC 2-0, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. JAZIRI 2-1, DE GREEF 2-1 v. ODESNIK 2-0
00:00 | (2) Chilenaitor/traddles (CHI/ROU) vs. zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU) - PASHANSKI, WEINTRAUB, MOLCHANOV, KUNITSYN, ROBERT +2, BOGDANOVIC, DIEZ, UDOMCHOKE, GOJOWCZYK, STEBE, REYNOLDS, PRZYSIEZNY, DANCEVIC, JAZIRI, MIDDELKOOP vs. NASO, REID, FISCHER, BAKER, NEDOVYESOV +2, KOROLEV, WILLIAMS, SOEDA, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, SOUSA, DEMOLINER, GROTH, WANG, MARCHENKO, BERRER SR Differences: ITO 2-0 v. ITO 2-1, PASHANSKI 2-0 v. NASO 2-1, WEINTRAUB 2-0 v. REID 2-1, ZVEREV 2-0 +2 v. ZVEREV 2-1 +2, FISCHER 2-0 v. FISCHER 2-1, MOLCHANOV 2-0 v. FISCHER 2-1, BAKER 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, KUNITSYN 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, ROBERT 2-0 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-1, ROBERT 2-0 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-0, ZHYRMONT 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-1, BOGDANOVIC 2-1 v. KOROLEV 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. SMYCZEK 2-1, BASIC 2-1 v. BASIC 2-0, DIEZ 2-0 v. WILLIAMS 2-0, GICQUEL 2-0 v. GICQUEL 2-1, VESELY 2-0 v. VESELY 2-1, UDOMCHOKE 2-0 v. SOEDA 2-0, GOJOWCZYK 2-1 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1, GABASHVILI 2-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, STEBE 2-1 v. SOUSA 2-1, REYNOLDS 2-0 v. DEMOLINER 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. GROTH 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. WANG 2-1, JAZIRI 2-1 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, ODESNIK 2-0 v. ODESNIK 2-1, BERRER 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0, MIDDELKOOP 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0
00:00 | JMG/ExcaliburII (MON/MON) vs. (10) MESSS/procarvalho (BRA/BRA) - REID, MOLCHANOV +2, BAKER +2, SMYCZEK, ROCHUS, REISTER +2, MARCHENKO +2 vs. WEINTRAUB, FISCHER +2, KUNITSYN +2, BASIC, OUANNA, BECK +2, JAZIRI +2

00:00 | (4) fickelgruber/supertom (SWE/FRA) vs. duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA) - DUCKWORTH +2, ITO, PASHANSKI +2, MOLCHANOV, KUNITSYN, NEDOVYESOV, ZHYRMONT, KOROLEV +2, MORIYA, VESELY +2, STEBE +2, GROTH +2, BECK, DANCEVIC vs. VELOTTI +2, AUTHOM, NASO +2, FISCHER, BAKER, ROBERT, CAPDEVILLE, BOGDANOVIC +2, STRUFF, BROWN +2, SOUSA +2, PRZYSIEZNY +2, REISTER, WANG SR Differences: DUCKWORTH 2-0 v. VELOTTI 2-0, DUCKWORTH 2-0 v. VELOTTI 2-1, ITO 2-1 v. AUTHOM 2-0, PASHANSKI 2-0 +2 v. NASO 2-0 +2, MOLCHANOV 2-0 v. FISCHER 2-0, KUNITSYN 2-1 v. BAKER 2-1, NEDOVYESOV 2-0 v. ROBERT 2-0, ROBERT 2-1 v. ROBERT 2-0, CAPDEVILLE 2-1 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, ZHYRMONT 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, LAAKSONEN 2-1 v. LAAKSONEN 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-0, KOROLEV 2-0 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-0, MORIYA 2-1 v. STRUFF 2-0, MARTI 2-1 v. MARTI 2-0, SMYCZEK 2-1 v. SMYCZEK 2-0, GICQUEL 2-1 +2 v. GICQUEL 2-0 +2, VESELY 2-0 v. BROWN 2-0, VESELY 2-1 v. BROWN 2-0, SOEDA 2-1 v. SOEDA 2-0, GOJOWCZYK 2-1 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, GABASHVILI 2-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, STEBE 2-1 v. SOUSA 2-0, STEBE 2-0 v. SOUSA 2-1, GROTH 2-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-0, GROTH 2-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-0, BECK 2-0 v. REISTER 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-1 v. WANG 2-0, MARCHENKO 2-1 v. MARCHENKO 2-0
00:00 | LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA) vs. (12) Shaddad/J99 (CHN/CAN) - VELOTTI, AUTHOM, WEINTRAUB, KUNITSYN +2, BOGDANOVIC, SMYCZEK, GICQUEL, BROWN +2, KUZNETSOV, MEFFERT +2, PRZYSIEZNY +2, BECK vs. DUCKWORTH, ITO, REID, BAKER +2, KOROLEV, BASIC, DUSTOV, VESELY +2, ANDREOZZI, GABASHVILI +2, GROTH +2, REISTER SR Differences: VELOTTI 2-1 v. DUCKWORTH 2-1, AUTHOM 2-0 v. ITO 2-1, WEINTRAUB 2-0 v. REID 2-1, ZVEREV 2-1 v. ZVEREV 2-0, FISCHER 2-0 v. FISCHER 2-1, KUNITSYN 2-1 v. BAKER 2-1, KUNITSYN 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, NEDOVYESOV 2-0 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-1, ROBERT 2-1 v. ROBERT 2-0, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 +2 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1 +2, BEMELMANS 2-1 v. BEMELMANS 2-0, BOGDANOVIC 2-0 v. KOROLEV 2-1, SERRA 2-1 v. SERRA 2-0, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. BASIC 2-1, WILLIAMS 2-1 v. WILLIAMS 2-0, GICQUEL 2-1 v. DUSTOV 2-0, BROWN 2-0 +2 v. VESELY 2-0 +2, KUZNETSOV 2-0 v. ANDREOZZI 2-0, MEFFERT 2-0 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, MEFFERT 2-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, STEBE 2-1 v. STEBE 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 v. GROTH 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. GROTH 2-1, BECK 2-0 v. REISTER 2-0, MARCHENKO 2-1 +2 v. MARCHENKO 2-0 +2, BERRER 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. CIPOLLA 2-1
00:00 | (3) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. Kery/Dudisela75 (GER/CAN) - DUCKWORTH, PASHANSKI +2, REID, FISCHER +2, CAPDEVILLE, KOROLEV, GICQUEL, GABASHVILI, STEBE, GROTH +2, BECK, DANCEVIC, CIPOLLA vs. VELOTTI, NASO +2, WEINTRAUB, MOLCHANOV +2, ZHYRMONT, BOGDANOVIC, DUSTOV, MEFFERT, SOUSA, PRZYSIEZNY +2, REISTER, WANG, RICE SR Differences: DUCKWORTH 2-0 v. VELOTTI 2-1, PASHANSKI 2-0 v. NASO 2-1, PASHANSKI 2-1 v. NASO 2-1, REID 2-1 v. WEINTRAUB 2-0, FISCHER 2-0 +2 v. MOLCHANOV 2-1 +2, BAKER 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, ROBERT 2-0 +2 v. ROBERT 2-1 +2, CAPDEVILLE 2-1 v. ZHYRMONT 2-1, BEMELMANS 2-0 v. BEMELMANS 2-1, KOROLEV 2-0 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-1, STRUFF 2-0 +2 v. STRUFF 2-1 +2, SERRA 2-0 +2 v. SERRA 2-1 +2, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. SMYCZEK 2-1, WILLIAMS 2-1 v. WILLIAMS 2-0, GICQUEL 2-0 v. DUSTOV 2-1, GICQUEL 2-0 v. GICQUEL 2-1, VESELY 2-1 v. VESELY 2-0, ROCHUS 2-0 +2 v. ROCHUS 2-1 +2, KUZNETSOV 2-0 v. KUZNETSOV 2-1, GABASHVILI 2-1 v. MEFFERT 2-0, STEBE 2-0 v. SOUSA 2-1, STEBE 2-0 v. STEBE 2-1, GROTH 2-1 +2 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 +2, BECK 2-1 v. REISTER 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. WANG 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. RICE 2-1
00:00 | nole_no1/Limitless (ROU/ROU) vs. (9) GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI) - NASO, MOLCHANOV, ROBERT +2, ZHYRMONT, KOROLEV, MORIYA, SERRA, BASIC, BROWN +2, ROCHUS, MEFFERT, STEBE, GROTH, MARCHENKO vs. PASHANSKI, FISCHER, NEDOVYESOV +2, CAPDEVILLE, BOGDANOVIC, STRUFF, MARTI, SMYCZEK, VESELY +2, OUANNA, GABASHVILI, SOUSA, PRZYSIEZNY, JAZIRI SR Differences: DUCKWORTH 2-1 v. DUCKWORTH 2-0, ITO 2-1 v. AUTHOM 2-1, AUTHOM 2-0 v. ITO 2-0, NASO 2-1 v. PASHANSKI 2-1, WEINTRAUB 2-1 +2 v. WEINTRAUB 2-0 +2, MOLCHANOV 2-1 v. FISCHER 2-1, ROBERT 2-1 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-1, ROBERT 2-1 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-0, CAPDEVILLE 2-1 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, ZHYRMONT 2-1 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-1, KOROLEV 2-1 v. KOROLEV 2-0, MORIYA 2-0 v. STRUFF 2-0, SERRA 2-1 v. MARTI 2-1, SERRA 2-1 v. SERRA 2-0, BASIC 2-1 v. SMYCZEK 2-0, BROWN 2-1 v. VESELY 2-1, BROWN 2-0 v. VESELY 2-0, ROCHUS 2-1 v. OUANNA 2-1, SOEDA 2-1 +2 v. SOEDA 2-0 +2, KUZNETSOV 2-0 v. KUZNETSOV 2-1, MEFFERT 2-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, STEBE 2-0 v. SOUSA 2-0, STEBE 2-0 v. STEBE 2-1, REYNOLDS 2-1 v. REYNOLDS 2-0, GROTH 2-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-0, REISTER 2-1 v. REISTER 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-1 v. WANG 2-1, WANG 2-0 v. DANCEVIC 2-0, KUDLA 2-0 v. KUDLA 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-1 v. JAZIRI 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-1 +2 v. CIPOLLA 2-0 +2

00:00 | (7) nicksimioni/Milton (SWE/BRA) vs. vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) - NASO, WEINTRAUB, FISCHER, NEDOVYESOV, BOGDANOVIC, SERRA, SMYCZEK, BROWN, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, MEFFERT, GROTH, BECK vs. PASHANSKI, REID, MOLCHANOV, ROBERT, KOROLEV, MARTI, BASIC, VESELY, GOJOWCZYK, GABASHVILI, PRZYSIEZNY, REISTER SR Differences: DUCKWORTH 2-1 v. DUCKWORTH 2-0, ITO 2-0 v. ITO 2-1, PASHANSKI 2-1 v. PASHANSKI 2-0, NASO 2-0 v. PASHANSKI 2-0, WEINTRAUB 2-1 v. REID 2-0, WEINTRAUB 2-0 v. WEINTRAUB (-0, FISCHER 2-1 v. MOLCHANOV 2-1, MOLCHANOV 2-0 v. MOLCHANOV 2-1, NEDOVYESOV 2-0 v. ROBERT 2-0, BOGDANOVIC 2-1 v. KOROLEV 2-0, STRUFF 2-1 v. STRUFF 2-0, SERRA 2-0 v. MARTI 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. BASIC 2-0, WILLIAMS 2-1 v. WILLIAMS 2-0, BROWN 2-0 v. VESELY 2-0, ROCHUS 2-0 v. ROCHUS 2-1, SOEDA 2-0 v. SOEDA 2-1, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, MEFFERT 2-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, STEBE 2-0 v. STEBE 2-1, REYNOLDS 2-1 v. REYNOLDS 2-0, GROTH 2-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1, REISTER 2-1 v. REISTER 2-0, BECK 2-0 v. REISTER 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. DANCEVIC 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-1 v. MARCHENKO 2-0
00:00 | FaceyFacem/moniyer (USA/USA) vs. (15) rajknier/Yves. (NED/NED) - FISCHER, ROBERT, ZHYRMONT, KOROLEV, BASIC, BROWN, GABASHVILI, PRZYSIEZNY, BECK, WANG vs. MOLCHANOV, NEDOVYESOV, CAPDEVILLE, BOGDANOVIC, SMYCZEK, VESELY, MEFFERT, GROTH, REISTER, DANCEVIC SR Differences: PASHANSKI 2-0 +2 v. PASHANSKI 2-1 +2, WEINTRAUB 2-1 v. WEINTRAUB 2-0, FISCHER 2-1 v. MOLCHANOV 2-1, BAKER 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, ROBERT 2-0 v. ROBERT 2-1, ROBERT 2-0 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-0, ZHYRMONT 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1, KOROLEV 2-0 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-1, STRUFF 2-0 v. STRUFF 2-1, SERRA 2-0 v. SERRA 2-1, BASIC 2-1 v. SMYCZEK 2-0, WILLIAMS 2-1 v. WILLIAMS 2-0, GICQUEL 2-0 v. GICQUEL 2-1, BROWN 2-1 v. VESELY 2-1, SOEDA 2-1 v. SOEDA 2-0, KUZNETSOV 2-1 +2 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0 +2, GOJOWCZYK 2-0 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-1, GABASHVILI 2-0 v. MEFFERT 2-0, STEBE 2-1 +2 v. STEBE 2-0 +2, REYNOLDS 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 v. GROTH 2-0, BECK 2-1 v. REISTER 2-1, BECK 2-1 v. BECK 2-0, WANG 2-1 v. WANG 2-0, WANG 2-1 v. DANCEVIC 2-0, MARCHENKO 2-1 v. MARCHENKO 2-0, ODESNIK 2-0 v. ODESNIK 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 +2 v. CIPOLLA 2-1 +2
00:00 | (6) Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR) vs. Chrissi/half-a-cat (GER/POL) - VELOTTI, REID, FISCHER, BAKER, ROBERT, SMYCZEK, GROTH +2, DANCEVIC, CIPOLLA vs. DUCKWORTH, WEINTRAUB, MOLCHANOV, KUNITSYN, NEDOVYESOV, BASIC, PRZYSIEZNY +2, WANG, RICE SR Differences: VELOTTI 2-0 v. DUCKWORTH 2-0, ITO 2-1 v. AUTHOM 2-0, AUTHOM 2-1 v. ITO 2-0, PASHANSKI 2-1 v. PASHANSKI 2-0, REID 2-1 v. WEINTRAUB (-0, FISCHER 2-1 v. MOLCHANOV 2-0, BAKER 2-1 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, BAKER 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, ROBERT 2-0 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. KOROLEV 2-0, SERRA 2-1 v. SERRA 2-0, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. BASIC 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. SMYCZEK 2-1, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1, STEBE 2-0 v. STEBE 2-1, GROTH 2-0 +2 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 +2, BECK 2-1 v. BECK 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-1 v. WANG 2-0, MARCHENKO 2-1 v. MARCHENKO 2-0, CIPOLLA 2-1 v. RICE 2-0
00:00 | A_Skywalker/Nirjhor (BUL/BAN) vs. (14) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) - LAAKSONEN +2, SERRA +2, BASIC +2, ANDREOZZI +2, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA +2, MEFFERT +2, REISTER +2, WANG +2 vs. BEMELMANS +2, MARTI +2, SMYCZEK +2, KUZNETSOV +2, GOJOWCZYK +2, GABASHVILI +2, BECK +2, DANCEVIC +2 SR Differences: DUCKWORTH 2-0 +2 v. DUCKWORTH 2-1 +2, REID 2-0 +2 v. REID 2-1 +2, ZVEREV 2-0 +2 v. ZVEREV 2-1 +2, FISCHER 2-1 +2 v. FISCHER 2-0 +2, LAAKSONEN 2-1 +2 v. BEMELMANS 2-0 +2, STRUFF 2-0 +2 v. STRUFF 2-1 +2, SERRA 2-0 +2 v. MARTI 2-1 +2, BASIC 2-1 +2 v. SMYCZEK 2-0 +2, VESELY 2-0 +2 v. VESELY 2-1 +2, ANDREOZZI 2-0 +2 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0 +2, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1 +2 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0 +2, MEFFERT 2-1 +2 v. GABASHVILI 2-1 +2, STEBE 2-0 +2 v. STEBE 2-1 +2, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 +2 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 +2, REISTER 2-0 +2 v. BECK 2-1 +2, WANG 2-1 +2 v. DANCEVIC 2-0 +2, ODESNIK 2-1 +2 v. ODESNIK 2-0 +2, BERRER 2-0 +2 v. BERRER 2-1 +2

00:00 | (8) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. rneves/Guga_Rodrigues (BRA/BRA) - NASO +2, WEINTRAUB, BAKER, CAPDEVILLE, BOGDANOVIC, MORIYA +2, SMYCZEK, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA +2, GROTH, REISTER +2, WANG +2, JAZIRI +2 vs. PASHANSKI +2, REID, KUNITSYN, ZHYRMONT, KOROLEV, STRUFF +2, BASIC, GOJOWCZYK +2, PRZYSIEZNY, BECK +2, DANCEVIC +2, MARCHENKO +2 SR Differences: ITO 2-0 v. ITO 2-1, NASO 2-0 +2 v. PASHANSKI 2-0 +2, WEINTRAUB 2-1 v. WEINTRAUB 2-0, WEINTRAUB 2-1 v. REID 2-0, FISCHER 2-0 v. FISCHER 2-1, BAKER 2-1 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, BAKER 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-1, BOGDANOVIC 2-1 v. KOROLEV 2-0, MORIYA 2-0 v. STRUFF 2-0, MORIYA 2-1 v. STRUFF 2-0, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. BASIC 2-1, GICQUEL 2-1 v. GICQUEL 2-0, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0 +2 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0 +2, GABASHVILI 2-0 v. GABASHVILI 2-1, GROTH 2-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1, REISTER 2-0 v. BECK 2-0, REISTER 2-0 v. BECK 2-1, WANG 2-0 +2 v. DANCEVIC 2-0 +2, KUDLA 2-0 v. KUDLA 2-1, JAZIRI 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-0, JAZIRI 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. CIPOLLA 2-1
00:00 | (ALT) juakos17/Drikke (CHL/BEL) vs. (16) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) - AUTHOM, KUNITSYN, BOGDANOVIC, MORIYA, UDOMCHOKE, ANDREOZZI, SOUSA, BECK vs. ITO, BAKER, KOROLEV, STRUFF, SOEDA, KUZNETSOV, STEBE, REISTER SR Differences: DUCKWORTH v. DUCKWORTH 2-0, AUTHOM v. ITO 2-0, PASHANSKI v. PASHANSKI 2-1, WEINTRAUB 2-1 v. WEINTRAUB 2-0, WEINTRAUB v. WEINTRAUB 2-0, ZVEREV v. ZVEREV 2-0, MOLCHANOV 2-0 v. FISCHER 2-0, FISCHER v. MOLCHANOV 2-1, KUNITSYN 2-1 v. BAKER 2-0, BAKER v. BAKER 2-0, ROBERT 2-1 v. ROBERT 2-0, ROBERT v. ROBERT 2-0, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1, CAPDEVILLE v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1, BEMELMANS v. BEMELMANS 2-0, BOGDANOVIC v. KOROLEV 2-0, MORIYA v. STRUFF 2-0, SERRA 2-1 v. SERRA 2-0, SERRA v. SERRA 2-0, SMYCZEK v. SMYCZEK 2-0, WILLIAMS v. WILLIAMS 2-0, GICQUEL v. GICQUEL 2-1, VESELY 2-0 v. BROWN 2-1, BROWN v. VESELY 2-1, ROCHUS v. ROCHUS 2-0, UDOMCHOKE v. SOEDA 2-0, KUZNETSOV 2-1 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, ANDREOZZI v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, GOJOWCZYK 2-1 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, GOJOWCZYK v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, MEFFERT v. MEFFERT 2-0, SOUSA 2-1 v. STEBE 2-0, STEBE v. STEBE 2-0, REYNOLDS v. REYNOLDS 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. GROTH 2-1, GROTH v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1, REISTER 2-1 v. REISTER 2-0, BECK v. REISTER 2-0, DANCEVIC v. DANCEVIC 2-0, KUDLA v. KUDLA 2-0, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, MARCHENKO v. MARCHENKO 2-1, ODESNIK v. ODESNIK 2-0, BERRER v. BERRER 2-0, CIPOLLA v. CIPOLLA 2-1
00:00 | (5) cswab22/The Bulldog (USA/GBR) vs. Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) - WEINTRAUB +2, MOLCHANOV +2, ZHYRMONT vs. REID +2, FISCHER +2, CAPDEVILLE
00:00 | Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) vs. (13) Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR/POR) - REID, KNITTEL, MOLCHANOV, NEDOVYESOV, ZHYRMONT, KOROLEV, SERRA, SMYCZEK, WILLIAMS, GICQUEL +2, VESELY, GABASHVILI, STEBE, GROTH, REISTER vs. WEINTRAUB, ZVEREV, FISCHER, ROBERT, CAPDEVILLE, BOGDANOVIC, MARTI, BASIC, DIEZ, DUSTOV +2, BROWN, MEFFERT, SOUSA, PRZYSIEZNY, BECK SR Differences: DUCKWORTH 2-0 v. DUCKWORTH 2-1, AUTHOM 2-1 v. AUTHOM 2-0, REID 2-1 v. REID 2-0, REID 2-1 v. WEINTRAUB 2-1, KNITTEL 2-0 v. ZVEREV 2-1, MOLCHANOV 2-1 v. FISCHER 2-0, MOLCHANOV 2-1 v. MOLCHANOV 2-0, BAKER 2-0 v. BAKER 2-1, NEDOVYESOV 2-1 v. ROBERT 2-1, ZHYRMONT 2-1 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-0, SERRA 2-1 v. MARTI 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. BASIC 2-0, WILLIAMS 2-0 v. DIEZ 2-1, GICQUEL 2-0 +2 v. DUSTOV 2-0 +2, VESELY 2-0 v. BROWN 2-0, VESELY 2-0 v. VESELY 2-1, ROCHUS 2-1 v. ROCHUS 2-0, GABASHVILI 2-1 v. GABASHVILI 2-0, GABASHVILI 2-1 v. MEFFERT 2-1, STEBE 2-1 v. SOUSA 2-1, GROTH 2-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-0, REISTER 2-1 v. REISTER 2-0, REISTER 2-1 v. BECK 2-1, WANG 2-1 v. WANG 2-0, KUDLA 2-0 v. KUDLA 2-1















Picks Count

DUCKWORTH 59 VELOTTI 5
ITO 54 AUTHOM 10
PASHANSKI 52 NASO 12
WEINTRAUB 36 REID 28
ZVEREV 63 KNITTEL 1
MOLCHANOV 22 FISCHER 42
KUNITSYN 13 BAKER 51
ROBERT 48 NEDOVYESOV 16
ZHYRMONT 20 CAPDEVILLE 44
LAAKSONEN 5 BEMELMANS 59
BOGDANOVIC 14 KOROLEV 50
STRUFF 59 MORIYA 5
MARTI 10 SERRA 54
SMYCZEK 50 BASIC 14
WILLIAMS 62 DIEZ 2
GICQUEL 60 DUSTOV 4
VESELY 49 BROWN 15
OUANNA 4 ROCHUS 60
SOEDA 62 UDOMCHOKE 2
KUZNETSOV 59 ANDREOZZI 5
GOJOWCZYK 54 MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 10
GABASHVILI 52 MEFFERT 12
SOUSA 8 STEBE 56
DEMOLINER 1 REYNOLDS 63
PRZYSIEZNY 35 GROTH 29
BECK 27 REISTER 37
DANCEVIC 49 WANG 15
KUDLA 64 PELIWO 0
MARCHENKO 57 JAZIRI 7
ODESNIK 63 DE GREEF 1
MIDDELKOOP 1 BERRER 63
RICE 2 CIPOLLA 62



Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day Two – traddles and zeli15


Monday 17th June 2013

Eddy DoubleD and Carzola replaced by Spain07 and Afterglows
Sander and Rik replaced by Juakos17 and Drikke
Broseghini and Igor replaced by Garbieltfuo and Germah

Differences

Doubles Draw

Qualifying – First round

00:00 | (1) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) vs. Bye
00:00 | xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. Sauletekis/theKSHE (POR/POR) - BASIC +2, CAPDEVILLE +2, STRUFF +2, KLAHN +2, GINEPRI +2, SUGITA +2, FUCSOVICS +2, DE GREEF +2, MIDDELKOOP +2, DUCKWORTH +2, EVANS +2, SOCK +2, GROTH +2 vs. YANG +2, MCGEE +2, IGNATIK +2, PELIWO +2, GREUL +2, KOROLEV +2, UDOMCHOKE +2, SALAMANCA +2, DI MAURO +2, LAJOVIC +2, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA +2, ZVEREV +2, GOODALL +2 SR Differences: POLANSKY 2-0 +2 v. POLANSKY 2-1 +2, BASIC 2-0 +2 v. YANG 2-0 +2, KNITTEL 2-0 +2 v. KNITTEL 2-1 +2, SMYCZEK 2-0 +2 v. SMYCZEK 2-1 +2, MORIYA 2-0 +2 v. MORIYA 2-1 +2, SOUSA 2-0 +2 v. SOUSA 2-1 +2, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 +2 v. MCGEE 2-0 +2, STRUFF 2-0 +2 v. IGNATIK 2-1 +2, KLAHN 2-0 +2 v. PELIWO 2-0 +2, GINEPRI 2-0 +2 v. GREUL 2-1 +2, SUGITA 2-0 +2 v. KOROLEV 2-0 +2, BACHINGER 2-0 +2 v. BACHINGER 2-1 +2, FUCSOVICS 2-0 +2 v. UDOMCHOKE 2-0 +2, DE GREEF 2-0 +2 v. SALAMANCA 2-0 +2, TRUNGELLITI 2-0 +2 v. TRUNGELLITI 2-1 +2, ODESNIK 2-0 +2 v. ODESNIK 2-1 +2, DIEZ 2-0 +2 v. DIEZ 2-1 +2, MIDDELKOOP 2-0 +2 v. DI MAURO 2-1 +2, RICE 2-0 +2 v. RICE 2-1 +2, BOGDANOVIC 2-0 +2 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-1 +2, DUCKWORTH 2-0 +2 v. LAJOVIC 2-0 +2, EVANS 2-0 +2 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1 +2, SOCK 2-0 +2 v. ZVEREV 2-1 +2, GROTH 2-0 +2 v. GOODALL 2-1 +2
00:00 | VamosRafaNadal/RNW (ESP/SUI) vs. bavaria100/DJDVD (GER/NED) - POLANSKY +2, BASIC, CERVENAK, ZHYRMONT +2, MCGEE +2, LAAKSONEN +2, Estrella, PELIWO +2, SUGITA +2, MOLCHANOV, FUCSOVICS +2, DIEZ, MIDDELKOOP +2, HIBBERT, SOCK vs. WEINTRAUB +2, YANG, KNITTEL, ALBOT +2, CAPDEVILLE +2, GUEZ +2, Ouanna, KLAHN +2, KOROLEV +2, YANI, UDOMCHOKE +2, DE PAULO, DI MAURO +2, KUZNETSOV, ZVEREV
00:00 | Bye vs. (11) geangr/César Luiz (BRA/BRA)

00:00 | (2) Chilenaitor/traddles (CHI/ROU) vs. Bye
00:00 | zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU) vs. catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA) - KNITTEL, ZHYRMONT +2, CERVANTES, SOUSA, MCGEE, LAAKSONEN, SUGITA +2, MOLCHANOV, SALAMANCA, TRUNGELLITI, DIEZ +2, DUCKWORTH +2, SOCK vs. CERVENAK, ALBOT +2, AUTHOM, RENAVAND, CAPDEVILLE, GUEZ, KOROLEV +2, YANI, DE GREEF, ANDREOZZI, DE PAULO +2, LAJOVIC +2, ZVEREV
00:00 | JMG/ExcaliburII (MON/MON) vs. indiegor/Nestor-Brest (UKR/XXX) - YANG, CLEZAR, ZHYRMONT +2, LAAKSONEN, STRUFF +2, KOROLEV, YANI, FUCSOVICS, ANDREOZZI, DE PAULO, DEMOLINER, DI MAURO +2, MERTL, LAJOVIC, ZVEREV vs. BASIC, MARTI, ALBOT +2, GUEZ, IGNATIK +2, SUGITA, MOLCHANOV, UDOMCHOKE, TRUNGELLITI, DIEZ, SETKIC, MIDDELKOOP +2, JAZIRI, DUCKWORTH, SOCK SR Differences: YANG 2-0 v. BASIC 2-0, CLEZAR 2-0 v. MARTI 2-1, MARTI 2-0 v. MARTI 2-1, ZHYRMONT 2-0 +2 v. ALBOT 2-0 +2, CIPOLLA 2-0 +2 v. CIPOLLA 2-1 +2, MORIYA 2-1 v. MORIYA 2-0, SOUSA 2-1 v. SOUSA 2-0, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 +2 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1 +2, LAAKSONEN 2-0 v. LAAKSONEN 2-1, LAAKSONEN 2-0 v. GUEZ 2-1, STRUFF 2-0 +2 v. IGNATIK 2-0 +2, KLAHN 2-1 v. KLAHN 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. SUGITA 2-1, SUGITA 2-0 v. SUGITA 2-1, YANI 2-1 v. MOLCHANOV 2-0, BACHINGER 2-1 v. BACHINGER 2-0, VESELY 2-0 +2 v. VESELY 2-1 +2, FUCSOVICS 2-1 v. UDOMCHOKE 2-1, UDOMCHOKE 2-0 v. UDOMCHOKE 2-1, DE GREEF 2-0 v. DE GREEF 2-1, TRUNGELLITI 2-0 v. TRUNGELLITI 2-1, ANDREOZZI 2-0 v. TRUNGELLITI 2-1, ODESNIK 2-0 +2 v. ODESNIK 2-1 +2, DE PAULO 2-0 v. DIEZ 2-0, DEMOLINER 2-0 v. SETKIC 2-1, GOJOWCZYK 2-0 +2 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-1 +2, DUSTOV 2-0 +2 v. DUSTOV 2-1 +2, DI MAURO 2-1 v. MIDDELKOOP 2-0, DI MAURO 2-0 v. MIDDELKOOP 2-0, JAZIRI 2-1 v. JAZIRI 2-0, MERTL 2-0 v. JAZIRI 2-0, RICE 2-1 v. RICE 2-0, BOGDANOVIC 2-0 +2 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-1 +2, LAJOVIC 2-0 v. DUCKWORTH 2-0, DEVVARMAN 2-1 v. DEVVARMAN 2-0, ZVEREV 2-0 v. SOCK 2-1, SOCK 2-0 v. SOCK 2-1
00:00 | Bye vs. (10) MESSS/procarvalho (BRA/BRA)

00:00 | (4) fickelgruber/supertom (SWE/FRA) vs. Bye
00:00 | (ALT) Spain07/afterglows vs. duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA) - WEINTRAUB, BASIC, MARTI, ZHYRMONT, AUTHOM +2, MCGEE +2, IGNATIK, KLAHN, SUGITA, YANI, VESELY, EYSSERIC, DE GREEF +2, TRUNGELLITI, CHUIDINELLI, DE PAULO, VEIC +2, PRZYSIEZNY +2, JAZIRI, Rieschick, EVANS, ZVEREV, WILLIAMS vs. POLANSKY, YANG, CLEZAR, ALBOT, CERVANTES +2, CAPDEVILLE +2, STRUFF, PELIWO, KOROLEV, MOLCHANOV, SMITH, GABASHVILI, SALAMANCA +2, ANDREOZZI, Naso, DIEZ, GOJOWCZYK +2, LOJDA +2, MERTL, RICE, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, SOCK, CRIVOI SR Differences: WEINTRAUB 2-1 v. POLANSKY 2-0, BASIC 2-1 v. YANG 2-1, MARTI 2-0 v. CLEZAR 2-1, ZHYRMONT 2-0 v. ALBOT 2-0, SMYCZEK 2-1 v. SMYCZEK 2-0, BEMELMANS 2-0 v. BEMELMANS 2-1, AUTHOM 2-0 v. CERVANTES 2-0, AUTHOM 2-0 v. CERVANTES 2-1, MCGEE 2-1 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, MCGEE 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, IGNATIK 2-0 v. STRUFF 2-0, BECK 2-1 v. BECK 2-0, KLAHN 2-1 v. PELIWO 2-0, GINEPRI 2-0 v. GINEPRI 2-1, REISTER 2-1 v. REISTER 2-0, SUGITA 2-0 v. KOROLEV 2-0, YANI 2-0 v. MOLCHANOV 2-1, SERRA 2-0 v. SERRA 2-1, ITO 2-1 v. ITO 2-0, VESELY 2-0 v. SMITH 2-0, EYSSERIC 2-0 v. GABASHVILI 2-1, KUNITSYN 2-1 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, DE GREEF 2-1 v. SALAMANCA 2-0, DE GREEF 2-0 v. SALAMANCA 2-0, TRUNGELLITI 2-0 v. TRUNGELLITI 2-1, TRUNGELLITI 2-0 v. ANDREOZZI 2-0, CHUIDINELLI 2-0 v. Naso 2-0, GICQUEL 2-1 v. GICQUEL 2-0, DIEZ 2-1 v. DIEZ 2-0, DE PAULO 2-0 v. DIEZ 2-0, VEIC 2-1 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, VEIC 2-0 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 +2 v. LOJDA 2-0 +2, JAZIRI 2-0 v. MERTL 2-0, JAZIRI 2-0 v. JAZIRI 2-1, Rieschick 2-0 v. RICE 2-0, BOGDANOVIC 2-1 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-0, DUCKWORTH 2-0 v. DUCKWORTH 2-1, EVANS 2-0 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0, ZVEREV 2-1 v. SOCK 2-0, SELA 2-1 v. SELA 2-0, WILLIAMS 2-0 v. CRIVOI 2-1
00:00 | The Rocket/Adder A216 (BIH/NED) vs. LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA) - VIOLA, POLANSKY, BASIC +2, AUTHOM, MORIYA, RENAVAND, MCGEE, LAAKSONEN, GREUL, KOROLEV, BACHINGER +2, SMITH, FUCSOVICS, ANDREOZZI, DIEZ +2, SETKIC, BARTON +2, MERTL +2, RICE +2, DUCKWORTH, SOCK +2, WILLIAMS vs. BAKER, WEINTRAUB, YANG +2, CERVANTES, ROCHETTE, SOUSA, CAPDEVILLE, GUEZ, GINEPRI, SUGITA, ITO +2, VESELY, UDOMCHOKE, TRUNGELLITI, DE PAULO +2, DEMOLINER, DUSTOV +2, JAZIRI +2, Rieschick +2, LAJOVIC, ZVEREV +2, No Pick
00:00 | Bye vs. (12) Shaddad/J99 (CHN/CAN)

00:00 | (3) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. Bye
00:00 | Kery/Dudisela75 (GER/CAN) vs. LutherReigns/Blue Heart24 (SUI/CRO) - Missing picks from Blue Heart24
00:00 | nole_no1/Limitless (ROU/ROU) vs. Trmooney888/leric4nole (USA/CHN) - ALBOT, MCGEE, LAAKSONEN +2, KOROLEV +2, DESEIN , FUCSOVICS, ANDREOZZI +2, DEMOLINER, BARTON, ZVEREV +2 vs. ZHYRMONT, CAPDEVILLE, GUEZ +2, SUGITA +2, KUNITSYN, UDOMCHOKE, TRUNGELLITI +2, SETKIC, DUSTOV, SOCK +2 SR Differences: BAKER 2-1 +2 v. BAKER 2-0 +2, WANG 2-1 v. WANG 2-0, POLANSKY 2-1 v. POLANSKY 2-0, BASIC 2-0 v. BASIC 2-1, CLEZAR 2-1 v. CLEZAR 2-0, KNITTEL 2-1 +2 v. KNITTEL 2-0 +2, ALBOT 2-1 v. ZHYRMONT 2-0, NEDOVYESOV 2-1 +2 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-0 +2, AUTHOM 2-1 v. AUTHOM 2-0, MORIYA 2-1 v. MORIYA 2-0, SOUSA 2-1 v. SOUSA 2-0, CAPDEVILLE 2-1 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, MCGEE 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, LAAKSONEN 2-0 +2 v. GUEZ 2-0 +2, STRUFF 2-1 v. STRUFF 2-0, GINEPRI 2-1 +2 v. GINEPRI 2-0 +2, KOROLEV 2-1 +2 v. SUGITA 2-0 +2, MOLCHANOV 2-1 v. MOLCHANOV 2-0, SERRA 2-1 v. SERRA 2-0, KUNITSYN 2-1 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, DESEIN 2-0 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, FUCSOVICS 2-0 v. UDOMCHOKE 2-0, DE GREEF 2-1 +2 v. DE GREEF 2-0 +2, ANDREOZZI 2-1 +2 v. TRUNGELLITI 2-0 +2, KUDLA 2-1 v. KUDLA 2-0, DIEZ 2-1 v. DIEZ 2-0, DEMOLINER 2-1 v. SETKIC 2-0, SETKIC 2-1 v. SETKIC 2-0, GOJOWCZYK 2-1 +2 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0 +2, BARTON 2-0 v. DUSTOV 2-0, DUSTOV 2-1 v. DUSTOV 2-0, MIDDELKOOP 2-1 v. MIDDELKOOP 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-0, JAZIRI 2-1 v. JAZIRI 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-1 +2 v. DANCEVIC 2-0 +2, BOGDANOVIC 2-1 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-0, DUCKWORTH 2-1 v. DUCKWORTH 2-0, DEVVARMAN 2-1 v. DEVVARMAN 2-0, ZVEREV 2-1 +2 v. SOCK 2-0 +2
00:00 | Bye vs. (9) GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI)

00:00 | (7) nicksimioni/Milton (SWE/BRA) vs. Bye
00:00 | vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/XXX) vs. Boreas/Andreas (SLO/SRB) - WEINTRAUB, MARTI, ALBOT, MORIYA, SOUSA +2, MCGEE, GUEZ, Estrella, PELIWO +2, MOLCHANOV, DESEIN , ANDREOZZI, DEMOLINER, VEIC, KOVALIK, PRZYSIEZNY, JAZIRI, DUCKWORTH, DEVVARMAN, SOCK vs. POLANSKY, CLEZAR, ZHYRMONT, ROCHETTE, RENAVAND +2, CAPDEVILLE, LAAKSONEN, Ouanna, KLAHN +2, YANI, KUNITSYN, TRUNGELLITI, SETKIC, GOJOWCZYK, MEFFERT, LOJDA, MERTL, LAJOVIC, REID, ZVEREV SR Differences: WEINTRAUB 2-1 v. POLANSKY 2-0, BASIC 2-1 v. BASIC 2-0, MARTI 2-0 v. CLEZAR 2-0, CERVENAK 2-1 v. CERVENAK 2-0, ALBOT 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-0, CIPOLLA 2-1 v. CIPOLLA 2-0, AUTHOM 2-1 v. AUTHOM 2-0, MORIYA 2-1 v. ROCHETTE 2-0, SOUSA 2-0 +2 v. RENAVAND 2-0 +2, MCGEE 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-0, GUEZ 2-1 v. LAAKSONEN 2-0, GUEZ 2-1 v. GUEZ 2-0, Estrella 2-0 v. Ouanna 2-0, PELIWO 2-1 v. KLAHN 2-0, PELIWO 2-0 v. KLAHN 2-0, MOLCHANOV 2-1 v. YANI 2-0, ITO 2-1 v. ITO 2-0, DESEIN 2-0 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, ANDREOZZI 2-0 v. TRUNGELLITI 2-0, YOUNG 2-1 v. YOUNG 2-0, KUDLA 2-1 v. KUDLA 2-0, DEMOLINER 2-0 v. SETKIC 2-0, VEIC 2-0 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, KOVALIK 2-0 v. MEFFERT 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. LOJDA 2-0, JAZIRI 2-0 v. MERTL 2-0, DUCKWORTH 2-0 v. LAJOVIC 2-0, DEVVARMAN 2-0 v. REID 2-0, SOCK 2-0 v. ZVEREV 2-0
00:00 | FaceyFacem/moniyer (XXX/XXX) vs. gak3/VamosHoracio (ESP/ARG) - POLANSKY, MARTI, ALBOT, CERVANTES +2, CAPDEVILLE, Ouanna +2, GINEPRI, KOROLEV, MOLCHANOV, UDOMCHOKE, SALAMANCA +2, ANDREOZZI, ALVES +2, DE PAULO, SETKIC, GOJOWCZYK, JAZIRI, Rochus, KUZNETSOV, DUCKWORTH, ZVEREV +2 vs. WEINTRAUB, CLEZAR, ZHYRMONT, AUTHOM +2, MCGEE, Estrella +2, GREUL, SUGITA, YANI, FUCSOVICS, DE GREEF +2, TRUNGELLITI, ODESNIK +2, DIEZ, DEMOLINER, VEIC, MERTL, Olivo, HIBBERT, LAJOVIC, SOCK +2 SR Differences: BAKER 2-1 +2 v. BAKER 2-0 +2, POLANSKY 2-1 v. WEINTRAUB 2-0, POLANSKY 2-1 v. POLANSKY 2-0, BASIC 2-1 +2 v. BASIC 2-0 +2, MARTI 2-0 v. CLEZAR 2-0, KNITTEL 2-1 +2 v. KNITTEL 2-0 +2, ALBOT 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-0, NEDOVYESOV 2-1 +2 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-0 +2, CERVANTES 2-1 +2 v. AUTHOM 2-0 +2, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 v. MCGEE 2-0, LAAKSONEN 2-1 +2 v. LAAKSONEN 2-0 +2, STRUFF 2-1 +2 v. STRUFF 2-0 +2, Ouanna 2-0 +2 v. Estrella 2-0 +2, KLAHN 2-1 +2 v. KLAHN 2-0 +2, GINEPRI 2-0 v. GREUL 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. SUGITA 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. KOROLEV 2-0, MOLCHANOV 2-1 v. MOLCHANOV 2-0, MOLCHANOV 2-1 v. YANI 2-0, UDOMCHOKE 2-1 v. UDOMCHOKE 2-0, UDOMCHOKE 2-1 v. FUCSOVICS 2-0, SALAMANCA 2-0 +2 v. DE GREEF 2-0 +2, ANDREOZZI 2-0 v. TRUNGELLITI 2-0, ALVES 2-1 +2 v. ODESNIK 2-0 +2, DE PAULO 2-1 v. DE PAULO 2-0, DE PAULO 2-1 v. DIEZ 2-0, SETKIC 2-0 v. DEMOLINER 2-0, GOJOWCZYK 2-1 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, GOJOWCZYK 2-1 v. VEIC 2-0, DI MAURO 2-1 +2 v. DI MAURO 2-0 +2, JAZIRI 2-0 v. MERTL 2-0, Rochus 2-0 v. Olivo 2-0, KUZNETSOV 2-1 v. HIBBERT 2-0, KUZNETSOV 2-1 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, DUCKWORTH 2-0 v. LAJOVIC 2-0, EVANS 2-1 +2 v. EVANS 2-0 +2, ZVEREV 2-1 +2 v. SOCK 2-0 +2, GROTH 2-1 +2 v. GROTH 2-0 +2, WILLIAMS 2-1 +2 v. WILLIAMS 2-0 +2
00:00 | Bye vs. (15) rajknier/Yves. (NED/NED)

00:00 | (6) Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR) vs. Bye


00:00 | juddy96/VamsiRohit (CAN/XXX) vs. Chrissi/half-a-cat (GER/XXX) - CLEZAR, KNITTEL, ALBOT, NEDOVYESOV, MORIYA, SOUSA, MCGEE, STRUFF, GUTIERREZ-FERROL, GINEPRI, MOLCHANOV, ITO, EYSSERIC, DESEIN , FUCSOVICS, ANDREOZZI +2, REYNOLDS, KOVALIK, BARTON, DI MAURO, LOJDA, BURTON, RICE, DUCKWORTH, EVANS, CORRIE vs. MARTI, CERVENAK, ZHYRMONT, KIRCHE, ROCHETTE, RENAVAND, CAPDEVILLE, IGNATIK, BECK, GREUL, YANI, BACHINGER, GABASHVILI, KUNITSYN, UDOMCHOKE, TRUNGELLITI +2, AGUILAR, MEFFERT, DUSTOV, MIDDELKOOP, PRZYSIEZNY, BROWN, Rieschick, LAJOVIC, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, MARCHENK

00:00 | A_Skywalker/Nirjhor (BUL/XXX) vs. frici/lucian_iasi (HUN/ROU) - VIOLA, WESTERHOF, CLEZAR, ALBOT, CERVANTES, RENAVAND, CAPDEVILLE, IGNATIK, Ouanna, KOROLEV +2, MILLOT, KUNITSYN, UDOMCHOKE +2, TRUNGELLITI, VELOTTI, SOEDA, VEIC, MEFFERT, DI MAURO, JAZIRI, Rieschick, KUZNETSOV, REID, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, GOODALL +2 vs. BAKER, WANG, MARTI, ZHYRMONT, AUTHOM, SOUSA, MCGEE, STRUFF, Estrella, SUGITA +2, SERRA, DESEIN , FUCSOVICS +2, ANDREOZZI, YOUNG, MEKTIC, GOJOWCZYK, KOVALIK, MIDDELKOOP, MERTL, RICE, HIBBERT, DEVVARMAN, EVANS, GROTH +2 SR Differences: VIOLA 2-1 v. BAKER 2-1, WESTERHOF 2-0 v. WANG 2-0, BASIC 2-0 v. BASIC 2-1, CLEZAR 2-0 v. MARTI 2-1, KNITTEL 2-1 v. KNITTEL 2-0, ALBOT 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-0, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. SMYCZEK 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. CIPOLLA 2-1, CERVANTES 2-1 v. AUTHOM 2-1, ROCHETTE 2-0 v. MORIYA 2-1, MORIYA 2-0 v. ROCHETTE 2-1, RENAVAND 2-0 v. SOUSA 2-1, SOUSA 2-0 v. SOUSA 2-1, MCGEE 2-0 v. MCGEE 2-1, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 v. MCGEE 2-1, LAAKSONEN 2-0 +2 v. LAAKSONEN 2-1 +2, IGNATIK 2-0 v. STRUFF 2-1, Ouanna 2-0 v. Ouanna 2-1, Ouanna 2-0 v. Estrella 2-0, KLAHN 2-0 v. KLAHN 2-1, GINEPRI 2-1 v. GINEPRI 2-0, REISTER 2-0 v. REISTER 2-1, KOROLEV 2-0 v. SUGITA 2-1, KOROLEV 2-0 v. SUGITA 2-0, MOLCHANOV 2-0 +2 v. MOLCHANOV 2-1 +2, MILLOT 2-0 v. SERRA 2-1, MILLOT 2-0 v. MILLOT 2-1, ITO 2-0 v. ITO 2-1, VESELY 2-0 v. VESELY 2-1, GABASHVILI 2-0 +2 v. GABASHVILI 2-1 +2, KUNITSYN 2-0 v. DESEIN 2-1, UDOMCHOKE 2-0 v. FUCSOVICS 2-0, UDOMCHOKE 2-0 v. FUCSOVICS 2-1, DE GREEF 2-0 v. DE GREEF 2-1, TRUNGELLITI 2-0 v. ANDREOZZI 2-1, VELOTTI 2-0 v. YOUNG 2-0, SOEDA 2-0 v. MEKTIC 2-0, SOEDA 2-0 v. SOEDA 2-1, ODESNIK 2-0 v. ODESNIK 2-1, KUDLA 2-0 v. KUDLA 2-1, DE VOEST 2-0 v. DE VOEST 2-1, DIEZ 2-0 v. DIEZ 2-1, VEIC 2-0 v. GOJOWCZYK 2-0, MEFFERT 2-0 v. KOVALIK 2-1, DUSTOV 2-0 v. DUSTOV 2-1, DI MAURO 2-0 v. MIDDELKOOP 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-1, JAZIRI 2-1 v. MERTL 2-1, Rieschick 2-0 v. RICE 2-1, BOGDANOVIC 2-0 v. BOGDANOVIC 2-1, KUZNETSOV 2-0 v. HIBBERT 2-1, DUCKWORTH 2-0 v. DUCKWORTH 2-1, LAJOVIC 2-0 v. LAJOVIC 2-1, REID 2-0 v. DEVVARMAN 2-1, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0 v. EVANS 2-0, GOODALL 2-0 v. GROTH 2-0, GOODALL 2-1 v. GROTH 2-0
00:00 | Bye vs. (14) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA)

00:00 | (8) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. Bye
00:00 | Matthew2408/Southend Aussies (GBR/AUS) vs. rneves/Guga_Rodrigues (BRA/BRA) - WEINTRAUB +2, KNITTEL, ALBOT, CERVANTES, MCGEE, GUEZ, Estrella, KLAHN, KOROLEV, MOLCHANOV, ITO, DESEIN , TRUNGELLITI, DIEZ, VEIC +2, BARTON, DI MAURO, JAZIRI, RICE, GOODALL, WILLIAMS vs. POLANSKY +2, CERVENAK, ZHYRMONT, AUTHOM, CAPDEVILLE, LAAKSONEN, Ouanna, PELIWO, SUGITA, YANI, BACHINGER, KUNITSYN, ANDREOZZI, DE PAULO, GOJOWCZYK +2, DUSTOV, MIDDELKOOP, MERTL, Rieschick, GROTH, CRIVOI
00:00 | (ALT) juakos17/Drikke vs. cah_/Don Corleone (BRA/BRA) - Missing picks from cah_
00:00 | Bye vs. (16) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA)

00:00 | (5) cswab22/The Bulldog (USA/GBR) vs. Bye
00:00 | Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. matt176116/tennisninjalove (USA/USA) - MARTI +2, ZHYRMONT +2, KUNITSYN +2, DIEZ +2, SOCK +2 vs. CLEZAR +2, ALBOT +2, DESEIN +2, ZVEREV +2 SR Differences: BAKER 2-1 +2 v. BAKER 2-0 +2, POLANSKY 2-1 +2 v. POLANSKY 2-0 +2, BASIC 2-1 +2 v. BASIC 2-0 +2, MARTI 2-0 +2 v. CLEZAR 2-0 +2, ZHYRMONT 2-0 +2 v. ALBOT 2-0 +2, KUNITSYN 2-0 +2 v. DESEIN 2-0 +2, DIEZ 2-0 +2 v. 0-0 +2, SOCK 2-0 +2 v. ZVEREV 2-0 +2
00:00 | (ALT) gabrieltufao/germah vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) - WESTERHOF, WEINTRAUB, CLEZAR, ALBOT, MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS, ROCHETTE, MCGEE, GREUL, ITO, DESEIN , SALAMANCA, TRUNGELLITI +2, ALVES, DIEZ +2, GOJOWCZYK, KOVALIK, OLIVETTI, HIBBERT, REID, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA vs. BAKER, WANG, POLANSKY, MARTI, ZHYRMONT, SMYCZEK, MORIYA, CAPDEVILLE, GINEPRI, BACHINGER, KUNITSYN, DE GREEF, ANDREOZZI +2, ODESNIK, DE PAULO +2, VEIC, MEFFERT, DANCEVIC, KUZNETSOV, DEVVARMAN, EVANS SR Differences: 0-0 v. BAKER 2-0, WESTERHOF 2-0 v. WANG 2-0, WEINTRAUB 2-1 v. POLANSKY 2-1, BASIC 2-0 +2 v. BASIC 2-1 +2, CLEZAR 2-1 v. MARTI 2-0, CERVENAK 2-1 v. CERVENAK 2-0, ZHYRMONT 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-1, ALBOT 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-1, MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS 2-1 v. SMYCZEK 2-0, NEDOVYESOV 2-1 v. NEDOVYESOV 2-0, AUTHOM 2-0 +2 v. AUTHOM 2-1 +2, ROCHETTE 2-1 v. MORIYA 2-0, MCGEE 2-1 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1, CAPDEVILLE 2-0 v. CAPDEVILLE 2-1, GUEZ 2-1 v. GUEZ 2-0, KLAHN 2-1 v. KLAHN 2-0, GREUL 2-1 v. GINEPRI 2-1, REISTER 2-1 v. REISTER 2-0, SUGITA 2-0 v. KOROLEV 2-1, KOROLEV 2-0 v. SUGITA 2-1, MOLCHANOV 2-0 v. MOLCHANOV 2-1, ITO 2-1 v. BACHINGER 2-0, DESEIN 2-1 v. KUNITSYN 2-0, FUCSOVICS 2-0 v. UDOMCHOKE 2-1, UDOMCHOKE 2-0 v. FUCSOVICS 2-1, SALAMANCA 2-1 v. DE GREEF 2-0, TRUNGELLITI 2-0 v. ANDREOZZI 2-0, TRUNGELLITI 2-1 v. ANDREOZZI 2-1, ALVES 2-1 v. ODESNIK 2-0, CHUIDINELLI 2-1 v. CHUIDINELLI 2-0, KUDLA 2-1 v. KUDLA 2-0, DE VOEST 2-1 v. DE VOEST 2-0, DIEZ 2-0 v. DE PAULO 2-0, DIEZ 2-1 v. DE PAULO 2-1, SETKIC 2-0 v. SETKIC 2-1, GOJOWCZYK 2-1 v. VEIC 2-1, KOVALIK 2-1 v. MEFFERT 2-0, MIDDELKOOP 2-0 v. MIDDELKOOP 2-1, PRZYSIEZNY 2-1 v. PRZYSIEZNY 2-0, JAZIRI 2-1 v. MERTL 2-0, MERTL 2-1 v. JAZIRI 2-0, OLIVETTI 2-1 v. DANCEVIC 2-0, BROWN 2-1 v. BROWN 2-0, Rochus 2-0 v. Rochus 2-1, HIBBERT 2-0 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, REID 2-1 v. DEVVARMAN 2-0, EVANS 2-0 v. EVANS 2-1, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0 v. EVANS 2-1, SOCK 2-1 v. SOCK 2-0
00:00 | Bye vs. (13) Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR/POR)







Picks Count
VIOLA 3 BAKER 80
WANG 80 WESTERHOF 4
STEBE 84 GONZALEZ 0
WEINTRAUB 15 POLANSKY 69
YANG 14 BASIC 70
MARTI 65 CLEZAR 19
KNITTEL 55 CERVENAK 29
ZHYRMONT 39 ALBOT 45
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS 1 SMYCZEK 83
CIPOLLA 83 SAMPER-MONTANA 0
KIRCHE 6 NEDOVYESOV 78
BEMELMANS 82 DASNIERES DE VEIGY 2
AUTHOM 66 CERVANTES 18
MORIYA 64 ROCHETTE 20
RENAVAND 9 SOUSA 75
CAPDEVILLE 57 MCGEE 26
GUEZ 42 LAAKSONEN 42
IGNATIK 20 STRUFF 64
BECK 83 GUTIERREZ-FERROL 1
Estrella 8 Ouanna 76
KLAHN 70 PELIWO 14
GREUL 24 GINEPRI 60
REISTER 82 Brugues-Davi 2
SUGITA 40 KOROLEV 44
MOLCHANOV 70 YANI 14
SERRA 80 MILLOT 4
ITO 16 BACHINGER 68
SMITH 6 VESELY 78
EYSSERIC 5 GABASHVILI 79
KUNITSYN 65 DESEIN 19
UDOMCHOKE 44 FUCSOVICS 40
SALAMANCA 10 DE GREEF 74
ANDREOZZI 46 TRUNGELLITI 38
VELOTTI 4 YOUNG 80
MEKTIC 2 SOEDA 82
ALVES 9 ODESNIK 75
CHUIDINELLI 83 Naso 1
CHEN 2 GICQUEL 82
REYNOLDS 82 AGUILAR 2
HERBERT 1 KUDLA 83
PASHANSKI 0 DE VOEST 84
DIEZ 64 DE PAULO 18
DEMOLINER 17 SETKIC 67
VEIC 17 GOJOWCZYK 67
MEFFERT 74 KOVALIK 9
DUSTOV 65 BARTON 18
DI MAURO 27 MIDDELKOOP 56
LOJDA 5 PRZYSIEZNY 78
MERTL 31 JAZIRI 52
OLIVETTI 1 DANCEVIC 82
BURTON 3 BROWN 80
RICE 71 Rieschick 12
Rochus 82 Olivo 1
BOGDANOVIC 82 SEMJAN 1
HIBBERT 4 KUZNETSOV 79
DUCKWORTH 58 LAJOVIC 25
DEVVARMAN 77 REID 6
MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 12 EVANS 71
ZVEREV 34 SOCK 49
ROBERT 1 SELA 82
BERRER 82 GHEM 1
GROTH 78 GOODALL 5
CORRIE 1 MARCHENKO 82
CRIVOI 3 WILLIAMS 79




Code:
The Team Eager Beaver Award Day One – gak3 VamosHoracio
__________________
Tennis Tipping
Singles (Rank : 159) (High : 79)

TITLES (2) : 2010 - CH Rhodes, 2012 - ATP Beijing
2014 -
Doubles (Rank : 53) (High : 5)
TITLES (11) : (w/GoBlakeGo) 2009 - CH Izmir, (w/Pavkata) 2009 - CH Trani, CH Banja Luka, CH Quito, 2010 - CH Sao Paolo, (w/BrunoBeidacki) 2011 - CH Athens, CH Santos, CH Astana, 2012 - CH Monza, ATP Paris, RU - FRENCH OPEN 2014 - CH Sao Paolo
2014 - (w/BrunoBeidacki) - WON CH Sao Paolo
TT Board Member - since Aug 2012 - w/keqtqiadv, Mahqz, Marto & ibreak4coffee

Last edited by AdeyC : 07-07-2013 at 01:13 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:28 PM   #12
country flag AdeyC
TT BOARD MEMBER
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,147
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

Any Other Adey Bits


Doubles – Official Group Photo










Doubles Qualifying – Official Group Photo












TT OOP – Monday

Centre Court

(6) Capriati Rules (USA) vs. LutherReigns (SUI)
(9) DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. xieergai (CHN)
(8) cah_ (BRA) vs. lucian_iasi (ROU)
Milton (BRA) vs. Freak3yman84 (USA)

Court One

VamsiRohit (XXX) vs. (17) jpaulo1610 (BRA)
catgamer (GER) vs. (23) MathMul (GER)
VamosHoracio (ARG) vs. (22) Yves. (NED)
VamosRafaNadal/RNW (ESP/SUI) vs. bavaria100/DJDVD (GER/NED)

Court Two

J99 (CAN) vs. Prodigy. (GBR)
ExcaliburII (MON) vs. (24) Equalizer (MON)
gabrieltufao (BRA) vs. theKSHE (POR)
xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. Sauletekis/theKSHE (POR/POR)

Court Three

MESSS (BRA) vs. MaratPure (CHN)
mota2803 (BRA) vs. Felipe Abe (BRA)
Spain07 (POL) vs. igor0123 (XXX)
zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU) vs. catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA)

Court Four

(7) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. Ekin (CHN)
duarteln (POR) vs. sfar (POR)
Seydis (ROU) vs. bry17may (GUA)
The Rocket/Adder A216 (BIH/NED) vs. LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA)

Court Five

ThePhenom (ROU) vs. (21) zeli15 (CZE)
JMG (MON) vs. digor (UKR)
randy72391 (XXX) vs. (18) Filipe XIV (BRA)
Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. matt176116/tennisninjalove (USA/USA)

Court Six

Nirjhor (XXX) vs. Brimoz (BRA)
matt176116 (USA) vs. ANDRE AGASSI (UKR)
lolada_4 (POR) vs. Chilenaitor (CHI)
(11) kingroger (GER) vs. Murraynizer (CHN)

Court Seven

RNW (SUI) vs. (25) Esimp (CAN)
DJDVD (NED) vs. geangr (BRA)
(14) Marto (BUL) vs. taavi191 (XXX)
(15) Nikki♥ (MON) vs. Nestor-Brest (XXX)
Broseghini/igor0123 (BRA/XXX) vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN)

Court Eight

tripler (XXX) vs. rafagami (BRA)
half-a-cat (XXX) vs. Drikke (BEL)
Chris. (AUS) vs. gak3 (ESP)
Walter Hitzschky (BRA) vs. (20) cserkinho (AUT)
A_Skywalker/Nirjhor (BUL/XXX) vs. frici/lucian_iasi (HUN/ROU)

Court Nine

VikisLietuva (XXX) vs. (19) Shaddad (CHN)
Craven91 (XXX) vs. Daniel_amr (PER)
frici (HUN) vs. afterglows (FRA)
(12) Fickelgruber (SWE) vs. leric4nole (CHN)

Court Ten

Sauletekis (POR) vs. tealeaves (SUI)
(10) hugocnamaral (POR) vs. tennisninjalove (USA)
andyroddlick (CHN) vs. germah (BRA)
Doubledouble (CHN) vs. 6 pool (POL)

Court Eleven

Trmooney888 (USA) vs. Guga_Rodrigues (BRA)
FaceyFacem (XXX) vs. (32) RezNik (UKR)
Ramsay (POR) vs. (30) ostm89 (USA)
Thales de Mileto (BRA) vs. nickelS (RUS)
juddy96/VamsiRohit (CAN/XXX) vs. Chrissi/half-a-cat (GER/XXX)

Court Twelve

Chrissi (GER) vs. (31) A_Skywalker (BUL)
Zberg (NED) vs. wtatourfan (BRA)
dannyrafter (BRA) vs. Matthew2408 (GBR)
indiegor (UKR) vs. (26) justafanYYC (CAN)
Matthew2408/Southend Aussies (GBR/AUS) vs. rneves/Guga_Rodrigues (BRA/BRA)

Court Thirteen

(13) Baink (POL) vs. Broseghini (BRA)
The Rocket (BIH) vs. (29) buji (IND)
(16) Duncan (ZIM) vs. Southend Aussies (AUS)
Limitless (ROU) vs. sexyboy (POL)

Court Fourteen

VamosRafaNadal (ESP) vs. tal20 (ISR)
rneves (BRA) vs. cswab22 (USA)
JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (28) nicksimioni (SWE)
samanosuke (CZE) vs. (27) 1987518LPF (CHN)
Eddy DoubleD/Cazorla (ROU/UKR) vs. duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA)
FaceyFacem/moniyer (XXX/XXX) vs. gak3/VamosHoracio (ESP/ARG)

Court Fifteen

rajknier (NED) vs. starluk (CHN)
vjatceslav (ESP) vs. procarvalho (BRA)
juddy96 (CAN) vs. Don Corleone (BRA)
JMG/ExcaliburII (MON/MON) vs. indiegor/Nestor-Brest (UKR/XXX)

Court Sixteen

Kery/Dudisela75 (GER/CAN) vs. LutherReigns/Blue Heart24 (SUI/CRO)
nole_no1/Limitless (ROU/ROU) vs. Trmooney888/leric4nole (USA/CHN)
vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/XXX) vs. Boreas/Andreas (SLO/SRB)
Sander./Rik. (NED/NED) vs. cah_/Don Corleone (BRA/BRA)





TT OOP – Tuesday

Centre Court

Prodigy. (GBR) vs. (22) Yves. (NED)
(5) supertom (FRA) vs. half-a-cat (POL)
(2) Go0udinUSA (USA) vs. JMG (MON)
(2) Chilenaitor/traddles (CHI/ROU) vs. zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU)

Court One

(1) Thunderfish8 (USA) vs. MESSS (BRA)
(3) appleGirl (ISR) vs. DJDVD (NED)
hugocnomaral (POR) vs. VamosRafaNadal (ESP)
(5) cswab22/The Bulldog (USA/GBR) vs. Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR)

Court Two

(4) Direnan (SWE) vs. theKSHE (POR)
SamR03A (NOR) vs. (25) Esimp (CAN)
Felipe Abe (BRA) vs. ExcaliburII (MON)
(1) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) vs. xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN)

Court Three

(14) Marto (BUL) vs. Freak3yman84 (USA)
(LL) sexyboy (XXX) vs. Mathew2408 (GBR)
(16) Duncan (ZIM) vs. cswab22 (USA)
(4) fickelgruber/supertom (SWE/FRA) vs. duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA)

Court Four

Brimoz (BRA) vs. catgamer (GER)
(6) Capriati Rules (USA) vs. rafagami (BRA)
(7) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. (LL) J99 (CAN)
(7) nicksimioni/Milton (SWE/BRA) vs. vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO)

Court Five

sfar (POR) vs. (21) zeli15 (CZE)
gak3 (ESP) vs. cserkinho (AUT)
lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. Chilenator (CHI)
(6) Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR) vs. Chrissi/half-a-cat (GER/POL)

Court Six

matt176116 (USA) vs. (17) jpaulo1610 (BRA)
Spain07 (POL) vs. randy72391 (USA)
xiergai (CHN) vs. afterglows (FRA)
JMG/ExcaliburII (MON/MON) vs. (10) MESSS/procarvalho (BRA/BRA)

Court Seven

rajknier (NED) vs. JeffCandoi (BRA)
(15) Nikki♥ (MON) vs. tealeaves (SUI)
matt176116 (USA) vs. (17) jpaulo1610 (BRA)
nole_no1/Limitless (ROU/ROU) vs. (9) GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI)

Court Eight

(LL) Trmoney888 (USA) vs. indiegror (UKR)
Seydis (ROU) vs. VikisLietuva (LTU)
Spain07 (POL) vs. randy72391 (USA)
Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) vs. (13) Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR/POR)
(3) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. Kery/Dudisela75 (GER/CAN)

Court Nine

Guga_Rodrigues (BRA) vs. Chrissi (GER)
Murraynizer (CHN) vs. Doubledouble (CHN)
andyroddick (CHN) vs. FaceyFacem (USA)
FaceyFacem/moniyer (USA/USA) vs. (15) rajknier/Yves. (NED/NED)


Court Ten

Guga_Rodrigues (BRA) vs. Chrissi (GER)
Murraynizer (CHN) vs. Doubledouble (CHN)
andyroddick (CHN) vs. FaceyFacem (USA)
A_Skywalker/Nirjhor (BUL/BAN) vs. (14) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA)

Court Eleven

xiergai (CHN) vs. afterglows (FRA)
lerc4nole (CHN) vs. Thales De Mileto (BRA)
Limitless (ROU) vs. ostm89 (USA)
LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA) vs. (12) Shaddad/J99 (CHN/CAN)
bavaria100/DJDVD (GER/NED) vs. (11) geangr/César Luiz (BRA/BRA)

Court Twelve

vjatceslav (ESP) vs. samanosuke (CZE)
Don Corleone (BRA) vs. The Rocket (BIH)
(8) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. rneves/Guga_Rodrigues (BRA/BRA)
(ALT) juakos17/Drikke (CHL/BEL) vs. (16) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA)



TT OOP – Wednesday

Centre Court

(4) Direnan (SWE) OR theKSHE (POR) vs. Prodigy (GBR)
Mathew2408 (GBR) vs. (LL) Trmoney888 (USA)
(11) hugocnomaral (POR) OR (Q) VamosRafaNadal (ESP) vs. ostm89 (USA)
(6) Tristanslav/tal20 (SRB/ISR) vs. (14) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA)

Court One

Freak3yman84 (USA) vs. Don_Corleone (BRA)
(2) go0udinUSA (USA) vs. brimoz (BRA)
DJDVD (NED) vs. FelipeAbe (BRA)
(8) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. (16) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA)

Court Two

00:00 | half-a-cat (POL) vs. randy72391 (USA) or Spain07 (POL)
lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. cserkinho (AUT)
(6) Capriati Rules (USA) vs. (21) zeli15 (CZE)
(3) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. (9) GoOudinUSA/tealeaves (USA/SUI)

Court Three

MESSS (BRA) vs. (17) jpaul1610 (BRA)
Murraynizer (CHN) vs. FaceyFacem (USA)
(16) Duncan (ZIM) vs. rajknier (NED)
duarteln/Thales de Mileto (POR/BRA) vs. LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA)

Court Four

(7) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. VikisLietuva (LTU)
xiergai (CHN) vs. SamR03A (NOR)
Thales De Mileto (BRA) vs. Guga_Rodrigues (BRA)
Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN)

Court Five

tealeaves (SUI) vs. samanosuke (CZE)
xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. (11) geangr/César Luiz (BRA/BRA)
zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU) vs. (10) MESSS/procarvalho (BRA/BRA)
vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) vs. FaceyFacem/moniyer (USA/USA)



TT OOP – Monday

Centre Court

(3) abollo (EGY) vs. (Q) zeli15 (CZE)
(1) Belludal (BRA) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS)
Herzeleid (GER) vs. (7) sdtoot (GBR)
(Q) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. (4) sergiodmm (BRA)

Court One

(5) Tytta! (BRA) vs. Blue Heart24 (CRO)
Bolar Bolabi (AUS) vs. (2) Eurofighter (GER)
Pauchis (ARG) vs. (20) guille&tati4life (GBR)
Cheeky Chick (GBR) vs. (9) savethedizzle (USA)

Court Two

(8) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. traddles (ROU)
AdeyC (GBR) vs. (12) Dupuis2006 (CAN)
Nev (ARG) vs. (6) Nando_L (SUI)
EnriqueIG8 (ESP) vs. (25) Goldenoldie (GBR)

Court Three

molosztash (TUR) vs. Forever-Delayed (GBR)
coolfish1103 (USA) vs. (17) tennismaster882001 (CRO)
(18) Gallina (ARG) vs. YEBRA (ESP)
(27) keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. Peta Pan (AUS)

Court Four

manu86 (ARG) vs. (29) Hellcat (GBR)
(22) Marita (ARG) vs. (Q) half-a-cat (POL)
Gavnich77 (GBR) vs. Eddy DoubleD (ROU)
(14) mateusz2904 (POL) vs. kr1s71an (BUL)

Court Five

Hidalgo (RUS) vs. (15) Cesar Luiz (BRA)
(11) joe87 (AUT) vs. Cazorla (UKR)
Deathless Mortal (CRO) vs. (24) Sheva (NED)
(26) *Jean* (FRA) vs. orangehat (CAN)


Court Six

vexxx (BUL) vs. (16) acionescu (ROU)
(10) jahrastman_BR (SWE) vs. BrunoBeidacki (BRA)
(32) extremadurannis (ESP) vs. KittyTennis (USA)
(13) FERNET (IND) vs. Tristanslav (SRB)

Court Seven

(19) Blarghman (CAN) vs. balloon (SIN)
rvugt (NED) vs. (31) juakos17 (CHI)
ibreak4coffee (CAN) vs. Sham Kay (GBR)
156mphserve (CAN) vs. (30) Kissing_rain (CHN)


Court Eight

Fernando Toshiba (BRA) vs. (23) Holmzy (IRE)
(21) Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. ZackBusner (GER)
(28) kondrashov (RUS) vs. Allez-Allejo (USA)
Tomek. (POL) vs. jmjhb (GBR)

Court Nine

The Bulldog (GBR) vs. Adder A216 (NED)
(Q) Prodigy. (GBR) vs. volc0mizado (POR)
Andreas (SRB) vs. RodrigoR3 (BRA)
Sonja1989 (HUN) vs. Rafael Reis (BRA)

Court Ten

supertec (ESP) vs. (Q) Murraynizer (CHN)
Cava (CZE) vs. Bjorki (GER)
Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. Igorche (RUS)
fsilva (POR) vs. (Q) Trmoney888 (USA)

Court Eleven

(Q) xiergai (CHN) vs. stbanchile (CHI)
Chris84 (SLO) vs. (Q) jpaulo1610 (BRA)
Mago#01 (ARG) vs. KingDocy (GER)
Crvena Zvezda (SRB) vs. Dudisela75 (CAN)


Court Twelve

nole_no1 (ROU) vs. (Q) Felipe Abe (BRA)
Kery (GER) vs. (Q) samanosuke (CZE)
Dexter (BRA) vs. mcarvalho (POR)
LucasBH (BRA) vs. Mesut Ozil (POR)


Court Thirteen

Djalma (BRA) vs. Nixer (RUS)
Lisandro (BRA) vs. rogeda (BRA)
(Q) Don_Corleone (BRA) vs. Eland (NED)
Boreas (SLO) vs. diego36arg (ARG)


Court Fourteen

(Q) rajknier (NED) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN)
(Q) VamosRafaNadal (ESP) vs. bavaria100 (GER)
(Q) Guga_Rodrigues (BRA) vs. (Q) cserkinho (AUT)
(Q) go0udinUSA (USA) vs. mariagsc1 (BRA)

Court Fifteen


Freshi (GER) vs. Sander. (NED)
RHB1993 (GER) vs. Mahqz (GER)
Renaud (KAZ) vs. jackjones (BRA)
CoolyBri (GER) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA)



TT OOP – Monday

Centre Court

(3) abollo (EGY) vs. (Q) zeli15 (CZE)
(1) Belludal (BRA) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS)
Herzeleid (GER) vs. (7) sdtoot (GBR)
(Q) Federer in 2 (ISR) vs. (4) sergiodmm (BRA)

Court One

(5) Tytta! (BRA) vs. Blue Heart24 (CRO)
Bolar Bolabi (AUS) vs. (2) Eurofighter (GER)
Pauchis (ARG) vs. (20) guille&tati4life (GBR)
Cheeky Chick (GBR) vs. (9) savethedizzle (USA)

Court Two
(8) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. traddles (ROU)
AdeyC (GBR) vs. (12) Dupuis2006 (CAN)
Nev (ARG) vs. (6) Nando_L (SUI)
EnriqueIG8 (ESP) vs. (25) Goldenoldie (GBR)

Court Three

molosztash (TUR) vs. Forever-Delayed (GBR)
coolfish1103 (USA) vs. (17) tennismaster882001 (CRO)
(18) Gallina (ARG) vs. YEBRA (ESP)
(27) keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. Peta Pan (AUS)

Court Four

manu86 (ARG) vs. (29) Hellcat (GBR)
(22) Marita (ARG) vs. (Q) half-a-cat (POL)
Gavnich77 (GBR) vs. Eddy DoubleD (ROU)
(14) mateusz2904 (POL) vs. kr1s71an (BUL)

Court Five

Hidalgo (RUS) vs. (15) Cesar Luiz (BRA)
(11) joe87 (AUT) vs. Cazorla (UKR)
Deathless Mortal (CRO) vs. (24) Sheva (NED)
(26) *Jean* (FRA) vs. orangehat (CAN)


Court Six

vexxx (BUL) vs. (16) acionescu (ROU)
(10) jahrastman_BR (SWE) vs. BrunoBeidacki (BRA)
(32) extremadurannis (ESP) vs. KittyTennis (USA)
(13) FERNET (IND) vs. Tristanslav (SRB)

Court Seven

(19) Blarghman (CAN) vs. balloon (SIN)
rvugt (NED) vs. (31) juakos17 (CHI)
ibreak4coffee (CAN) vs. Sham Kay (GBR)
156mphserve (CAN) vs. (30) Kissing_rain (CHN)


Court Eight

Fernando Toshiba (BRA) vs. (23) Holmzy (IRE)
(21) Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. ZackBusner (GER)
(28) kondrashov (RUS) vs. Allez-Allejo (USA)
Tomek. (POL) vs. jmjhb (GBR)

Court Nine

The Bulldog (GBR) vs. Adder A216 (NED)
(Q) Prodigy. (GBR) vs. volc0mizado (POR)
Andreas (SRB) vs. RodrigoR3 (BRA)
Sonja1989 (HUN) vs. Rafael Reis (BRA)

Court Ten

supertec (ESP) vs. (Q) Murraynizer (CHN)
Cava (CZE) vs. Bjorki (GER)
Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. Igorche (RUS)
fsilva (POR) vs. (Q) Trmoney888 (USA)

Court Eleven

(Q) xiergai (CHN) vs. stbanchile (CHI)
Chris84 (SLO) vs. (Q) jpaulo1610 (BRA)
Mago#01 (ARG) vs. KingDocy (GER)
Crvena Zvezda (SRB) vs. Dudisela75 (CAN)


Court Twelve

nole_no1 (ROU) vs. (Q) Felipe Abe (BRA)
Kery (GER) vs. (Q) samanosuke (CZE)
Dexter (BRA) vs. mcarvalho (POR)
LucasBH (BRA) vs. Mesut Ozil (POR)


Court Thirteen

Djalma (BRA) vs. Nixer (RUS)
Lisandro (BRA) vs. rogeda (BRA)
(Q) Don_Corleone (BRA) vs. Eland (NED)
Boreas (SLO) vs. diego36arg (ARG)


Court Fourteen

(Q) rajknier (NED) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN)
(Q) VamosRafaNadal (ESP) vs. bavaria100 (GER)
(Q) Guga_Rodrigues (BRA) vs. (Q) cserkinho (AUT)
(Q) go0udinUSA (USA) vs. mariagsc1 (BRA)

Court Fifteen


Freshi (GER) vs. Sander. (NED)
RHB1993 (GER) vs. Mahqz (GER)
Renaud (KAZ) vs. jackjones (BRA)
CoolyBri (GER) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA)





TT OOP – Tuesday

Centre Court

[/b] bavaria100 (GER) vs. (29) Hellcat (GBR)
[/b] jackjones (BRA) vs. (25) Goldenoldie (GBR)
[/b] (8) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. Tomek. (POL)
sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP) vs. (2) Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO)

Court One

Allej-Allejo (USA) vs. Sham Kay (GBR)
[/b] (1) Belludal (BRA) vs. Djalma (BRA)
[/b] mariagsc1 (BRA) vs. (9) savethedizzle (USA)
(9) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA)

Court Two

[/b] (5) Tytta! (BRA) vs. (Q) samanosuke (CZE)
[/b] Dudisela75 (CAN) vs. (6) Nando_L (SUI)
[/b] Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs. Pauchis (ARG)
(1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN)

Court Three

[/b](10) jahrastaman_BR (BRA) vs. Igorche (RUS)
[/b](Q) Prodigy. (GBR) vs. Herzeleid (GER)
[/b] (11) joe87 (AUT) vs. Dexter (BRA)
(11) Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. sfar/supertec (POR/ESP)

Court Four

[/b] Trmoney888 (USA) vs. (15) Cesar Luiz (BRA)
[/b] Eddy DoubleD (ROU) vs. (12) Dupuis2006 (CAN)
[/b] (13) FERNET (IND) vs. Sander (NED)
molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR) vs. (5) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER)

Court Five

[/b](27) keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. FelipeAbe (BRA)
[/b] KingDocy (GER) vs. (17) tennismaster882001 (CRO)
[/b]RHB1993 (GER) vs. Bolar Bolabi (AUS)
[/b]Adder A216 (NED) vs. 156mphserve (CAN)
nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR) vs. Sonja1989/EnriqueIG8 (HUN/ESP)

Court Six

[/b] LucasBH (BRA) vs. Fernando Toshiba (BRA)
[/b](22) Marita (ARG) vs. Murraynizer (CHN)
[/b]Bjorki (GER) vs. vexxx (BUL)
(3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. (Q) zeli15/Seydis (CZE/ROU)

Court Seven

[/b] Eland (NED) vs. (24) Sheva (NED)
[/b] orangehat (CAN) vs. diego36arg (ARG)
[/b] Zack Busner (GER) vs. stbanchile (CHI)
acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. Crvena Zvezda/rvugt (SRB/NED)

Court Eight

[/b] KittyTennis (USA) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA)
[/b] RodrigoR3 (BRA) vs. (Q) Federer in 2 (ISR)
[/b] (Q) zeli15 (CZE) vs. Rafael Reis (BRA)
(14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. kingroger/Marto (GER/BUL)

Court Nine

[/b] YEBRA (ESP) vs. (Q) rajnknier (NED)
[/b] (LL) Viktis Lietuva (LTU) vs. (Q) jpaul1610 (BRA)
[/b] balloon (SIN) vs. (Q) cserkinho (AUT)
1987518LPF/Igorche (CHN/SRB) vs. Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER)

Court Ten

Belludal/lolada_4 (BRA/POR) vs. RHB1993/buji (GER/IND)
YEBRA/kr1s71an (ESP/BUL) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA)
Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. (15) mcarvalho/volc0mizado (POR/POR)
justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR) vs. Mahqz/appleGirl (GER/ISR)

Court Eleven

(6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Daniel_amr/SamR03A (PER/NOR)
abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA)
(Q) Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR) vs. Rafael Reis/Felipe Abe (BRA/BRA)
fsilva/hugocnamaral (POR/POR) vs. (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO)

Court Twelve

diego36arg/Cheeky Chick (ARG/GBR) vs. ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ)
Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR) vs. (12) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI)
(8) Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. ibreak4coffee/Cava (CAN/CZE)
Esimp/ThePhenom (CAN/ROU) vs. Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA)

Court Thirteen

andyroddlick/starluk (CHN/CHN) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM)
(Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. (Q) LucasBH/mota2803 (BRA/BRA)
(Q) Direnan/mariagsc1 (SWE/BRA) vs. Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS)
(Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) vs. Eland/Zberg (NED/NED)
balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA)

Court Fourteen

Brimoz/jpaulo1610 (BRA/BRA) vs. (10) Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI)
Forever-Delayed/Deathless Mortal (GBR/CRO) vs. (4) orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA)
(16) Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN)
156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. *Jean*/Mago#01 (FRA/ARG)
Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA/BRA) vs. (Q) Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE)




TT OOP – Wednesday

Centre Court

(22) Marita (ARG) vs. Bjorki (GER)
(10) jahrastaman_BR (BRA) vs. Pauchis (ARG)
Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. RodrigoR3 (BRA)
(1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR)

Court One

Djalma (BRA) vs. rogeda (BRA)
Dexter (BRA) vs. Fernando Toshiba (BRA)
(Q) Felipe Abe (BRA) vs. Dudisela75 (CAN)
Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM)


Court Two

YEBRA (ESP) vs. (Q) Trmoney888 (USA)
(Q) samanosuke (CZE) vs. bavaria100 (GER)
Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. molosztash/Sham Kay (TUR/GBR)
sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. justafanYYC/Gavnich77 (CAN/GBR)

Court Three

jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. RHB1993/buji (GER/IND)
(LL) Ekin/Murraynizer (USA/SUI) vs. (Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN)
acionescu/ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG)
156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA)








TT OOP – Thursday

Centre Court

orangehat (CAN) vs. (Q) Prodigy (GBR)
Zack Busner (GER) vs. (12) Dupuis2006 (CAN)
(Q) cserkinho (AUT) vs. (9) savethedizzle (USA)
(6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Lisandro/sergiodmm (BRA/BRA)

Court One

Tomek. (POL) vs. Adder A216 (NED)
Rafael Reis (BRA) vs. jackjones (BRA)
Sander (NED) vs. Eland (NED)
(8) Tytta!./keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA)

Court Two

(Q) jpaulo1610 (BRA) vs. KingDocy (GER)
Allez-Allejo (USA) vs. RHB1993 (GER)
ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ) vs. Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR)
(14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. (Q) Federer in 2/Prodigy. (ISR/GBR)

Court Three

balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (10) Allez-Alejo/stbanchile (USA/CHI)
(Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP)
(Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO) vs. (4) orangehat/savesthedizzle (CAN/USA)
Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) vs. Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS)








TT OOP – Friday

Centre Court

Sander (NED) vs. (Q) Prodigy (GBR)
Tomek. (POL) vs. Zack Busner (GER)
Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) vs. ZackBusner/Renaud (GER/KAZ) or Goldenoldie/jmjhb (GBR/GBR)
Sheva/Dupuis2006 (NED/CAN) vs. (Q) MathMul/Freak3yman84 (GER/USA) or sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP)


Court One

Rafael Reis (BRA) vs. (Q) cserkinho (AUT)
KingDocy (GER) vs. RHB1993 (GER)
(6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG)
(14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) vs. (Q) vjatceslav/randy72391 (ESP/CRO)



TT OOP – Saturday

Centre Court

(10) jahrastaman_BR (BRA) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA)
(Q) samanosuke (CZE) vs. (22) Marita (ARG)
(1) Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. (13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM)
sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. (7) Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA)

Court One

rogeda (BRA) vs. (Q) Trmoney888 (USA)
Fernando Toshiba (BRA) vs. (Q) Felipe Abe (BRA)
(Q) xieergai/Doubledouble (CHN/CHN) vs. Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG)
jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA)



TT OOP – Monday

Centre Court

(Q) cserkinho (AUT) vs. (Q) Prodigy (GBR)
(Q) samanosuke (CZE) vs. (10) jahrastaman_BR (BRA)
Pauchis/KittyTennis (ARG/USA) vs. sdtoot/extremaduratenis (GBR/ESP)
(6) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. (14) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN)

Court One

Tomek (POL) vs. RHB1993 (GER)
(Q) Trmoney888 (USA) vs. Fernando Toshiba (BRA)
(13) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) vs. jahrastaman_BR/jackjones (SWE/BRA)
Tomek./manu86 (POL/ARG) vs. sfar/supertec (POR/ESP)
__________________
Tennis Tipping
Singles (Rank : 159) (High : 79)

TITLES (2) : 2010 - CH Rhodes, 2012 - ATP Beijing
2014 -
Doubles (Rank : 53) (High : 5)
TITLES (11) : (w/GoBlakeGo) 2009 - CH Izmir, (w/Pavkata) 2009 - CH Trani, CH Banja Luka, CH Quito, 2010 - CH Sao Paolo, (w/BrunoBeidacki) 2011 - CH Athens, CH Santos, CH Astana, 2012 - CH Monza, ATP Paris, RU - FRENCH OPEN 2014 - CH Sao Paolo
2014 - (w/BrunoBeidacki) - WON CH Sao Paolo
TT Board Member - since Aug 2012 - w/keqtqiadv, Mahqz, Marto & ibreak4coffee

Last edited by AdeyC : 07-02-2013 at 01:21 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:29 PM   #13
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 25,192
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

We’re back - TT’s answer to Pepsi and Shirley.This is our third joint-hosting of a TT event and our second Wimbledon

The only difference from last year is that this time we’ve swapped over – so this time Martin will be in charge of Singles and AdeyC will be in charge of Doubles. Also this will be my 50th managing event in TT, Adey is close to 50 also.

You can commit now.
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 118(Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 94 (Best 70) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires QF Auckland, QF Houston (with stbanchile)


Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:3 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:30 PM   #14
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 25,192
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

In.

My favorite slam, which I will manage for third time in row
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 118(Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 94 (Best 70) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires QF Auckland, QF Houston (with stbanchile)


Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:3 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2013, 05:30 PM   #15
country flag AdeyC
TT BOARD MEMBER
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,147
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Wimbledon - DO NOT POST IN HERE

IN please

doubles with BrunoBeidacki
__________________
Tennis Tipping
Singles (Rank : 159) (High : 79)

TITLES (2) : 2010 - CH Rhodes, 2012 - ATP Beijing
2014 -
Doubles (Rank : 53) (High : 5)
TITLES (11) : (w/GoBlakeGo) 2009 - CH Izmir, (w/Pavkata) 2009 - CH Trani, CH Banja Luka, CH Quito, 2010 - CH Sao Paolo, (w/BrunoBeidacki) 2011 - CH Athens, CH Santos, CH Astana, 2012 - CH Monza, ATP Paris, RU - FRENCH OPEN 2014 - CH Sao Paolo
2014 - (w/BrunoBeidacki) - WON CH Sao Paolo
TT Board Member - since Aug 2012 - w/keqtqiadv, Mahqz, Marto & ibreak4coffee
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios