21st Int'l Jr Tour. of Offenbach | Germany | G1 | 11 June| Winner: Pedro CACHIN (ARG) - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 06-07-2013, 08:30 PM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 21st Int'l Jr Tour. of Offenbach | Germany | G1 | 11 June| Winner: Pedro CACHIN (ARG)

Tournament: 21st International Junior Tournament of Offenbach
Host Country: Germany
Grade: Grade 1
Surface: Clay - Outdoor
Date: 11 June - 16 June 2013
ITF Tournament Page: http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/tou...tid=1100028195
Official Tournament Website: http://www.itfoffenbach.com/

Entry List (Last Modified 05 June 2013)
1 Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) 7 1
2 Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) 14 5 1
3 Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) 21 1 1
4 Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) 22 1
5 Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) 29 1
6 Young Seok KIM (KOR) 30 22 1
7 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) 33 1
8 Mazen OSAMA (EGY) 35 1
9 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 47 1
10 Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) 50 1
11 Rafael MATOS (BRA) 51 1
12 Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) 58 1
13 Diego PEDRAZA (COL) 63 10 1
14 Paul WOERNER (GER) 65 1
15 Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 73 1
16 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) 77 1
17 Ku Keon KANG (KOR) 85 1
18 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 89 5 1
19 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 92 1
20 Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) 99 217 1
21 Hannes WAGNER (GER) 101 1
22 Joao MENEZES (BRA) 102 6 1
23 Adrian OBERT (GER) 105 1
24 Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 108 3 1
25 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 118 1
26 Nicolas ALVAREZ (PER) 119 15 1
27 Adrian BODMER (SUI) 120 1
28 Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) 121 28 1
29 Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA) 125 4 1
30 Marc POLMANS (AUS) 126 1
31 Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 128 341 1
32 Jan ZIELINSKI (POL) 129 1
33 Dominik STARY (CZE) 131 14 1
34 Piotr LOMACKI (POL) 132 1
35 Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 142 7 1
36 Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) 147 1
37 Siyu LIU (CHN) 151 1
38 Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) 159 23 1
39 Daniel BAUMANN (GER) 164 1
40 Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL) 167 1
41 Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) 169 32 1
42 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 170 1
43 Phillip GRESK (POL) 176 2
44 Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) 177 38 1
45 Viktor KOSTIN (GER) 181 1
46 Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) 191 1

Alternates
1 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 197 10 1
2 Kyle BUTTERS (NZL) 205 1
3 Vadym URSU (UKR) 225 1
4 Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) 234 1
5 Petar CONKIC (SRB) 238 22 1
6 Javier RESTREPO (USA) 280 1
7 Yvo PANAK (CZE) 289 16 1
8 Luca MARQUARD (GER) 297 1
9 William MATHESON (NZL) 302 1
10 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER) 364 1
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 06-16-2013 at 06:59 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 06-07-2013, 09:39 PM   #2
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 17
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 21st International Junior Tournament of Offenbach | Germany | G1 | 11 June - 16 J

New to the junior forum, only Grade 1/Grade A tournament results posted here?
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2013, 01:12 AM   #3
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 21st International Junior Tournament of Offenbach | Germany | G1 | 11 June - 16 J

Quote:
Originally Posted by juddy96 View Post
New to the junior forum, only Grade 1/Grade A tournament results posted here?
I'm just lazy to do the smaller events. You can do them
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2013, 08:55 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying

Code:
Round 1

    Vadym URSU (UKR) [1]                 BYE   
    Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) [13]        7-5 7-6(6)      Moritz GEIS (GER)
    Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) [2]      BYE   
    Samuel SIPPEL (GER) [12]             6-0 6-1         Erich TAACH (GER)
    Branislav JOVANOVIC (GER)            0-2 Ret.        Javier RESTREPO (USA) [3]
    DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) [10]           6-0 6-1         Maximilian SINN (GER)
    KAI LEMKE (GER)                      6-4 6-2         William MATHESON (NZL) [4]
    Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI) [14]            6-4 2-6 7-5     Adrian OETZBACH (GER)
    Marco FERRANDINA (GER)               3-6 6-1 6-1     Ayed ZATAR (PAR) [5]
    Urs THURAU (GER) [16]                6-1 6-4         Jannik ROETTLINGSBERGER (GER)
    Gabriele MOGHINI (SUI) [6]           6-2 2-0 Ret.    Leon SCHWARZ (GER)
    Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) [11] 6-2 6-2         Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
    Alexander MEYER (GER) [7]            6-3 6-3         Carl Louis LUCKMANN (GER)
    Kai WEHNELT (GER)                    7-5 0-6 6-4     Justin ROBERTS (BAH) [9]
    Benedikt HENNING (GER)               6-3 2-6 6-4     Connor HEAP (NZL) [8]
    Tim SANDKAULEN (GER) [15]            6-1 6-3         Adrian ANDRZEJCZUK (POL)
Code:
Round 2
        Vadym URSU (UKR) [1]             6-2 7-6(1)         Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) [13]
        Samuel SIPPEL (GER) [12]         3-6 7-6(5) 7-5     Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) [2]
        DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) [10]       6-4 6-1            Branislav JOVANOVIC (GER)
        KAI LEMKE (GER)                  Walkover           Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI) [14]
        Urs THURAU (GER) [16]            6-2 5-7 6-2        Marco FERRANDINA (GER)
        Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) [11]  6-3 6-3       Gabriele MOGHINI (SUI) [6]
        Alexander MEYER (GER) [7]        6-2 6-3            Kai WEHNELT (GER)
        Tim SANDKAULEN (GER) [15]        6-3 6-1            Benedikt HENNING (GER)
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 06-10-2013 at 10:10 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-10-2013, 10:21 PM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Maindraw

http://www.itfoffenbach.com/html/MDS_Boys.pdf

Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [1] vs Samuel SIPPEL (GER) (Q)
Philip GEHRMANN (GER) (WC) vs Phillip GRESK (POL)
KAI LEMKE (GER) (Q) vs Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP)
Rogelio SILLER (MEX) vs Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [14]

Rafael MATOS (BRA) [9] vs Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) (Q)
Joel Vincent LINK (GER) (WC) vs Dennis USPENSKY (USA)
Luca MARQUARD (GER) (WC) vs Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Nicolas ALVAREZ (PER) vs Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6]

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [4] vs Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)
Niklas SCHELL (GER) (WC) vs Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (LL)
Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) vs Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)
Jan ZIELINSKI (POL) vs Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) [15]

Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [12]
vs Siyu LIU (CHN)
Adrian BODMER (SUI) vs Viktor KOSTIN (GER)
DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) (Q) vs Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)
Daniel BAUMANN (GER) vs Mazen OSAMA (EGY) [7]

Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [5] vs Filip BIJELJAC (BIH) (WC)
Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) vs Alexander MEYER (GER) (Q)
Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) vs Till RICHTER (GER) (WC)
Paul WOERNER (GER) vs Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [10]

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] vs Piotr LOMACKI (POL)
Vadym URSU (UKR) (Q) vs Joao MENEZES (BRA)
LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) (WC) vs Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)
Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) (LL) vs Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3]

Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) [8] vs Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO)
Dominik STARY (CZE) vs Urs THURAU (GER) (Q)
Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL) vs Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA)
Tim SANDKAULEN (GER) (Q) vs Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [11]

Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) [16] vs Fabian FALLERT (GER) (WC)
Branislav JOVANOVIC (GER) (LL) vs Marc POLMANS (AUS)
Adrian OBERT (GER) vs Ku Keon KANG (KOR)
Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) vs Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [2]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2013, 11:07 PM   #6
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1

http://www.itfoffenbach.com/html/MDS_Boys.pdf

Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [1] d. Samuel SIPPEL (GER) (Q) 6-2 4-6 6-1
Phillip GRESK (POL) d. Philip GEHRMANN (GER) (WC) 7-5 6-4
Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) d. KAI LEMKE (GER) (Q) 7-6(3) 6-4
Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [14] d. Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 7-6(2) 6-3

Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) (Q) d. Rafael MATOS (BRA) [9] 6-3 7-6(5)
Dennis USPENSKY (USA) d. Joel Vincent LINK (GER) (WC) 6-1 6-0
Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) d. Luca MARQUARD (GER) (WC) 7-6(8) 4-6 7-5
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] d. Nicolas ALVAREZ (PER) 2-6 7-5 6-3

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [4] d. Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 6-3 6-0
Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (LL) d. Niklas SCHELL (GER) (WC) 6-4 6-1
Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) d. Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) 6-2 6-4
Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) [15] d. Jan ZIELINSKI (POL) 6-1 6-0

Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [12]
d. Siyu LIU (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-2
Adrian BODMER (SUI) d. Viktor KOSTIN (GER) 6-3 7-6(4)
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) d. DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) (Q) 6-1 6-3
Daniel BAUMANN (GER) d. Mazen OSAMA (EGY) [7] 6-2 6-2

Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [5] d. Filip BIJELJAC (BIH) (WC) 6-2 6-0
Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) d. Alexander MEYER (GER) (Q) 6-3 6-3
Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) d. Till RICHTER (GER) (WC) 6-0 6-2
Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [10] d. Paul WOERNER (GER) 6-3 6-2

Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] d. Piotr LOMACKI (POL) 6-4 6-1
Joao MENEZES (BRA) d. Vadym URSU (UKR) (Q) 3-6 6-3 7-5
LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) (WC) d. Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 6-4 6-3
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] d. Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) (LL) 6-0 6-2

Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) [8] d. Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 7-5 6-2
Urs THURAU (GER) (Q) d. Dominik STARY (CZE) 6-3 2-6 6-3
Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL) d. Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA) 6-2 6-4
Tim SANDKAULEN (GER) (Q) d. Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [11] 7-5 6-4

Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) [16] d. Fabian FALLERT (GER) (WC) 6-0 6-4
Marc POLMANS (AUS) d. Branislav JOVANOVIC (GER) (LL) 6-4 6-0
Adrian OBERT (GER) d. Ku Keon KANG (KOR) 7-6(10) 6-4
Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) d. Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [2] 7-5 6-4
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2013, 09:15 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 2

http://www.itfoffenbach.com/html/MDS_Boys.pdf

Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [1] d. Phillip GRESK (POL) 6-2 6-1
Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) d. Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [14] 6-2 7-6(2)
Dennis USPENSKY (USA) d. Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER) (Q) 7-6(7) 6-2
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] d. Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 5-7 6-3 6-4

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [4] d. Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (LL) 6-2 6-0
Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) [15] d. Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [12] d. Adrian BODMER (SUI) 7-6(7) 6-4
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) d. Daniel BAUMANN (GER) 7-5 6-3

Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [5] d. Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) 7-5 6-2
Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [10] d. Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) 7-5 7-6(5)
Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] d. Joao MENEZES (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] d. LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) (WC) 6-3 1-6 6-3

Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) [8] d. Urs THURAU (GER) (Q) 6-1 6-3
Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL) d. Tim SANDKAULEN (GER) (Q) 2-6 6-3 6-0
Marc POLMANS (AUS) d. Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) [16]
Adrian OBERT (GER) d. Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) 6-2 7-6(6)
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2013, 09:03 PM   #8
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 3

http://www.itfoffenbach.com/html/MDS_Boys.pdf

Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) d. Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [1] 6-4 6-4
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] d. Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 7-6(3) 6-4

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [4] d. Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) [15] 6-2 4-6 6-2
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) d. Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [12] 6-3 6-1

Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [5] d. Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [10] 6-1 6-4
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] d. Hannes WAGNER (GER) [13] 7-5 7-6(3)

Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) [8] d. Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL) 6-2 6-4
Adrian OBERT (GER) d. Marc POLMANS (AUS) 6-1 6-1
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-14-2013, 09:04 PM   #9
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Quarterfinals

http://www.itfoffenbach.com/html/MDS_Boys.pdf

Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) d. Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] 6-2 6-3
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [4] d. Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 7-5 6-2
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] d. Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [5] 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) [8] d. Adrian OBERT (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-4
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2013, 12:56 AM   #10
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Semifinals

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [4] d. Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP) 6-1 2-6 6-3
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] d. Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) [8] 7-6(5) 6-4
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2013, 01:01 AM   #11
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Doubles Winners: Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) / Jan ZIELINSKI (POL)

Code:
1st Round

    Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) / Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]    BYE   
    Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) / Joao MENEZES (BRA)     4-6 7-6(6) [10-8]  Alexander MEYER (GER) / LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER)
    Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) / Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA)        7-6(3) 6-4         Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) / Mazen OSAMA (EGY)
    Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) / Hannes WAGNER (GER) [6]     7-5 7-5            Marc POLMANS (AUS) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
    Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) / Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP)  6-2 3-6 [10-6]  Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Dennis USPENSKY (USA) [4]
    Adrian BODMER (SUI) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)           6-1 6-0            Joel Vincent LINK (GER) / Niklas SCHELL (GER)
    Siyu LIU (CHN) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)                 6-0 7-5            Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)
    Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [5]         6-1 1-6 [10-6]     Philip GEHRMANN (GER) / KAI LEMKE (GER)
    Daniel BAUMANN (GER) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL)            6-0 6-3            Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [8]
    Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) / Kai WEHNELT (GER)          6-2 6-2            Javier RESTREPO (USA) / Ayed ZATAR (PAR)
    Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) / Jan ZIELINSKI (POL)             6-3 6-3            Viktor KOSTIN (GER) / Adrian OBERT (GER)
    Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [3]     BYE   
    Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) / Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) [7]  6-1 6-1   Samuel SIPPEL (GER) / Urs THURAU (GER)
    Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL) / Vadym URSU (UKR)               4-6 6-4 [10-4]     Nicolas ALVAREZ (PER) / Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO)
    Phillip GRESK (POL) / Dominik STARY (CZE)             6-1 6-4            Luca MARQUARD (GER) / Till RICHTER (GER)
    Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [2] BYE
Code:
2nd Round

    Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) / Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]        6-2 4-6 [10-8]     Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) / Joao MENEZES (BRA)
    Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) / Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA)            6-4 3-6 [11-9]     Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) / Hannes WAGNER (GER) [6]
    Adrian BODMER (SUI) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)               6-3 5-7 [10-8]     Ferran CALVO EMAN (ESP) / Jaume Antoni MUNAR CLAR (ESP)
    Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [5]             6-3 6-4            Siyu LIU (CHN) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
    Daniel BAUMANN (GER) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL)                6-4 6-3            Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) / Kai WEHNELT (GER)
    Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) / Jan ZIELINSKI (POL)                 6-3 6-4            Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [3] 
    Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) / Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) [7]     6-2 6-3     Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
    Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [2]   3-6 6-0 [11-9]     Phillip GRESK (POL) / Dominik STARY (CZE)
Code:
Quarterfinal

    Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) / Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]      6-3 6-1            Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) / Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA)
    Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [5]           4-6 6-4 [10-7]     Adrian BODMER (SUI) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)
    Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) / Jan ZIELINSKI (POL)               6-4 6-1            Daniel BAUMANN (GER) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL)
    Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) / Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) [7]     6-4 6-3     Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [2]
Code:
Semifinal

    Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [5]     6-3 6-4     Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) / Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]
    Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) / Jan ZIELINSKI (POL)         6-3 6-3     Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) / Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) [7]
Code:
Final

    Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) / Jan ZIELINSKI (POL)     6-4 6-3     Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [5]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2013, 06:57 PM   #12
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,975
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Final

Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] d. Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [4] 2-6 6-4 6-1
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios