Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard] Winner: Maximilian Neuchrist - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 05-10-2013, 12:59 AM   #1
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard] Winner: Maximilian Neuchrist

Location: Antalya, Turkey
Prize Pool: $10000 USD
Surface: Hard- Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Jules MARIE (FRA) 320 2
2 Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 430 1
3 Hugo NYS (FRA) 564 2
4 Erik CREPALDI (ITA) 584 4
5 Davy SUM (FRA) 596 6
6 Sean BERMAN (USA) 623 1
7 Claudio FORTUNA (ITA) 659 6
8 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 660 1
9 Jack CARPENTER (GBR) 780 1
10 Tom FARQUHARSON (GBR) 803 1
11 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 805 3
12 Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) 833 1
13 Simon EDE (AUS) 870 1
14 Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) 904 4
15 Bastian WAGNER (GER) 920= 1
16 Tuna ALTUNA (TUR) 967 1
17 Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 992 4

Qualifying Draw

1 Baris ERGUDEN (TUR) 1081 1
2 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1188= 1
3 Antoine RICHARD (CAN) 1188= 1
4 Talles VILARINHO (BRA) 1352= 1
5 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 1539= 2
6 Barkin YALCINKALE (TUR) 1566= 1
7 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) 1571 2
8 Ilya CHKONIYA (RUS) 1896= 2
9 Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR) 1924= 1
10 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 16 2
11 Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 33 1
12 Mikhail KOROVIN (RUS) 63 1
13 Pascal KLOS (POL) 47 2
14 Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 6 1
15 Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 7 1
16 Augustas RADZIUKYNAS (LTU) 10 1
17 Scott BROWNE (AUS) 167 1
18 Riccardo LEMOS (BRA) 174 1
19 Miguel SEMMLER (ESP) 102 2
20 Baris FIRAT (TUR) 13 1
21 Pavlo ZHUKOV (UKR) 22 4
22 David CATALA JUAN (ESP) 219 2
23 George BASTL (SUI) 50 1
24 Jakub HADRAVA (CZE) 50 1
25 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 37 1
26 Cem ERTURK (TUR) 66 1
27 Viktor PROKOPOV (UKR) 67 5
28 Mete BUYUKSAHIN (TUR) 2
29 Sam HOLT (GBR) 1
30 Leandro SERRANO SANZ (ESP) 2
31 Igor ZUBOV (RUS) 1
32 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) 1
33 Deniz KARACA (TUR) 1

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-19-2013 at 01:59 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 05-10-2013, 01:17 AM   #2
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

(1) Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Bye
Oleg Dovgan (UKR) d. Augustas Radziukynas (LTU) 6-2 6-2
(2) Talles Vilarinho (BRA) d. Bye
David Catala Juan (ESP) d. (WC) Musa Balkis (TUR) 6-0 6-0
(3) Miles Bugby (GBR) d. Bye
Igor Sobolta (UKR) d. Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 7-5 7-5
(4) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Bye
Vasil Yehorov (UKR) d. Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) 6-0 7-5
Miguel Semmler (ESP) d. (5) Matthieu Vierin (ITA) 7-6 7-6
Riccardo Lemos (BRA) d. Sam Holt (GBR) 3-6 7-5 6-3
(6) Alexander Jhun (GBR) d. Cem Erturk (GBR) 6-0 6-0
Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) d. Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-1 6-3
(7) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) d. (WC) Mete Buyuksahin (TUR) 6-1 6-2
Jakub Hadrava (CZE) d. Igor Zubov (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Viktor Prokopov (UKR) d. Denis Kovalev (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) d. Durukan Durmus (TUR) 6-2 6-0

Qualifying Round

(1) Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Oleg Dovgan (UKR) 6-2 6-4
David Catala Juan (ESP) d. (2) Talles Vilarinho (BRA) 6-1 2-6 7-5
(3) Miles Bugby (GBR) d. Igor Sobolta (UKR) 6-2 7-6
(4) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Vasil Yehorov (UKR) 6-3 6-0
Miguel Semmler (ESP) d. Riccardo Lemos (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) d. (6) Alexander Jhun (GBR) 6-2 7-5
Jakub Hadrava (CZE) d. (7) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) d. Viktor Prokopov (UKR) 6-4 6-4

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-19-2013 at 01:59 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2013, 01:25 AM   #3
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Jules Marie (FRA) d. Francesco Vilardo (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Bastian Wagner (GER) d. Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Damiano Di Ienno (ITA) d. (WC) Scott Browne (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(7) Sean Berman (USA) d. (LL) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Alex Blumenberg (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Baris Erguden (TUR) d. Antoine Richard (CAN) 6-0 6-1
Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. (Q) Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) 6-7 6-1 6-3
(5) Davy Sum (FRA) d. Tuna Altuna (TUR) 2-6 6-1 6-2
(6) Erik Crepaldi (ITA) d. (WC) George Bastl (SUI) 7-6 6-2
Tom Farquharson (GBR) d. (Q) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-0 6-1
Simon Ede (AUS) d. (Q) Jakub Hadrava (CZE) 6-2 6-1
(Q) Miles Bugby (GBR) d. (4) Hugo Nys (FRA) 6-0 3-6 7-6
Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. (8) Bastian Trinker (AUT) 7-6 7-6
(Q) Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. (Q) David Catala Juan (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(Q) Miguel Semmler (ESP) d. (WC) Pascal Klos (POL) 6-2 6-1
(2) (WC) Robin Kern (GER) d. (Q) Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) 6-3 6-7 6-3

2nd Round

(1) Jules Marie (FRA) d. Bastian Wagner (GER) 6-3 6-1
Damiano Di Ienno (ITA) d. (7) Sean Berman (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-4
(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Baris Erguden (TUR) 6-3 6-2
(5) Davy Sum (FRA) d. Matteo Marfia (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Tom Farquharson (GBR) d. (6) Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(Q) Miles Bugby (GBR) d. Simon Ede (AUS) 6-3 5-7 6-3
Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. (Q) Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-2 6-1
(2) (WC) Robin Kern (GER) d. (Q) Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6-1 6-3

Quarterfinals

(1) Jules Marie (FRA) d. Damiano Di Ienno (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. (5) Davy Sum (FRA) 6-2 6-1
Tom Farquharson (GBR) d. (Q) Miles Bugby (GBR) 6-2 6-3
Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. (2) (WC) Robin Kern (GER) 6-2 4-6 7-6

Semifinals

(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. (1) Jules Marie (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. Tom Farquharson (GBR) 4-6 6-3 7-5

Finals

(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Jack Carpenter (GBR) 6-2 7-5

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-19-2013 at 01:58 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2013, 01:33 AM   #4
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Erik Crepaldi/Maximilian Neuchrist (ITA/AUT) d. Bye
Alex Blumenberg/Talles Vilarinho (BRA) d. Antoine Richard/Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (CAN/RUS) 6-3 6-2
(4) Damiano Di Ienno/Francesco Vilardo (ITA) d. Bye
Tuna Altuna/George Bastl (TUR/SUI) d. Bye
Baris Erguden/Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Oleg Dovgan/Viktor Prokopov (UKR) 6-3 6-2
(3) Claudio Fortuna/Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. Bye
David Catala Juan/Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) d. Guillermo Alcaide/Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6-2 6-2
(2) Hugo Nys/Davy Sum (FRA) d. Bye

Quarterfinals

(1) Erik Crepaldi/Maximilian Neuchrist (ITA/AUT) d. Alex Blumenberg/Talles Vilarinho (BRA) 6-4 6-1
Tuna Altuna/George Bastl (TUR/SUI) d. (4) Damiano Di Ienno/Francesco Vilardo (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(3) Claudio Fortuna/Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. Baris Erguden/Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-2 6-4
(2) Hugo Nys/Davy Sum (FRA) d. David Catala Juan/Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) 6-1 6-2

Semifinals

(1) Erik Crepaldi/Maximilian Neuchrist (ITA/AUT) d. Tuna Altuna/George Bastl (TUR/SUI) 6-3 5-4 ret.
(3) Claudio Fortuna/Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. (2) Hugo Nys/Davy Sum (FRA) 6-4 6-4

Finals

(3) Claudio Fortuna/Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. (1) Erik Crepaldi/Maximilian Neuchrist (ITA/AUT) 6-1 6-1

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-17-2013 at 03:48 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2013, 08:03 PM   #5
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Qualifying Draw- 1st Round

(1) Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Bye
Oleg Dovgan (UKR) d. Augustas Radziukynas (LTU) 6-2 6-2
(2) Talles Vilarinho (BRA) d. Bye
David Catala Juan (ESP) d. (WC) Musa Balkis (TUR) 6-0 6-0
(3) Miles Bugby (GBR) d. Bye
Igor Sobolta (UKR) d. Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 7-5 7-5
(4) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Bye
Vasil Yehorov (UKR) d. Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) 6-0 7-5
(5) Matthieu Vierin (ITA) vs. Miguel Semmler (ESP)
Sam Holt (GBR) vs. Riccardo Lemos (BRA)
(6) Alexander Jhun (GBR) d. Cem Erturk (GBR) 6-0 6-0
Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) d. Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-1 6-3
(7) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) d. (WC) Mete Buyuksahin (TUR) 6-1 6-2
Jakub Hadrava (CZE) d. Igor Zubov (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Viktor Prokopov (UKR) vs. Denis Kovalev (RUS)
Durukan Durmus (TUR) vs. Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS)

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-11-2013 at 03:54 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-10-2013, 09:22 PM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

GL zubov in the qualies. semmler too young to play futures imo
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-11-2013, 03:54 PM   #7
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Qualifying Draw- 1st Round

(1) Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Bye
Oleg Dovgan (UKR) d. Augustas Radziukynas (LTU) 6-2 6-2
(2) Talles Vilarinho (BRA) d. Bye
David Catala Juan (ESP) d. (WC) Musa Balkis (TUR) 6-0 6-0
(3) Miles Bugby (GBR) d. Bye
Igor Sobolta (UKR) d. Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 7-5 7-5
(4) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Bye
Vasil Yehorov (UKR) d. Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) 6-0 7-5
Miguel Semmler (ESP) d. (5) Matthieu Vierin (ITA) 7-6 7-6
Riccardo Lemos (BRA) d. Sam Holt (GBR) 3-6 7-5 6-3
(6) Alexander Jhun (GBR) d. Cem Erturk (GBR) 6-0 6-0
Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) d. Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-1 6-3
(7) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) d. (WC) Mete Buyuksahin (TUR) 6-1 6-2
Jakub Hadrava (CZE) d. Igor Zubov (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Viktor Prokopov (UKR) d. Denis Kovalev (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) d. Durukan Durmus (TUR) 6-2 6-0

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-12-2013 at 02:16 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-12-2013, 02:18 PM   #8
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Qualifying Round

(1) Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. Oleg Dovgan (UKR) 6-2 6-4
David Catala Juan (ESP) d. (2) Talles Vilarinho (BRA) 6-1 2-6 7-5
(3) Miles Bugby (GBR) d. Igor Sobolta (UKR) 6-2 7-6
(4) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Vasil Yehorov (UKR) 6-3 6-0
Miguel Semmler (ESP) d. Riccardo Lemos (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) d. (6) Alexander Jhun (GBR) 6-2 7-5
Jakub Hadrava (CZE) d. (7) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) d. Viktor Prokopov (UKR) 6-4 6-4

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-13-2013 at 04:39 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2013, 04:43 PM   #9
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Main Draw- 1st Round

(1) Jules Marie (FRA) vs. Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Claudio Fortuna (ITA) vs. Bastian Wagner (GER)
(WC) Scott Browne (AUS) vs. Damiano Di Ienno (ITA)
(LL) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) vs. (7) Sean Berman (USA)
(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs. Alex Blumenberg (BRA)
Baris Erguden (TUR) vs. Antoine Richard (CAN)
Matteo Marfia (ITA) vs. (Q) Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)
Tuna Altuna (TUR) vs. (5) Davy Sum (FRA)
(6) Erik Crepaldi (ITA) vs. (WC) George Bastl (SUI)
(Q) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) vs. Tom Farquharson (GBR)
Simon Ede (AUS) vs. (Q) Jakub Hadrava (CZE)
(Q) Miles Bugby (GBR) vs. (4) Hugo Nys (FRA)
(8) Bastian Trinker (AUT) vs. Jack Carpenter (GBR)
(Q) Anil Yuksel (TUR) vs. (Q) David Catala Juan (ESP)
(Q) Miguel Semmler (ESP) vs. (WC) Pascal Klos (POL)
(Q) Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) vs. (2) (WC) Robin Kern (GER)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2013, 04:46 PM   #10
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Doubles- 1st Round

(1) Erik Crepaldi/Maximilian Neuchrist (ITA/AUT) d. Bye
Antoine Richard/Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (CAN/RUS) vs. Alex Blumenberg/Talles Vilarinho (BRA)
(4) Damiano Di Ienno/Francesco Vilardo (ITA) d. Bye
Tuna Altuna/George Bastl (TUR/SUI) d. Bye
Baris Erguden/Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) vs. Oleg Dovgan/Viktor Prokopov (UKR)
(3) Claudio Fortuna/Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. Bye
Guillermo Alcaide/Miguel Semmler (ESP) vs. David Catala Juan/Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)
(2) Hugo Nys/Davy Sum (FRA) d. Bye
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-14-2013, 03:30 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

GL hugo nys, jules marie, robin kern

wow alcaide playing doubles here =D
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-14-2013, 04:13 PM   #12
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Main Draw- 1st Round

(1) Jules Marie (FRA) vs. Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Bastian Wagner (GER) d. Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-3
(WC) Scott Browne (AUS) vs. Damiano Di Ienno (ITA)
(7) Sean Berman (USA) d. (LL) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Alex Blumenberg (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Baris Erguden (TUR) vs. Antoine Richard (CAN)
Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. (Q) Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) 6-7 6-1 6-3
Tuna Altuna (TUR) vs. (5) Davy Sum (FRA)
(6) Erik Crepaldi (ITA) vs. (WC) George Bastl (SUI)
(Q) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) vs. Tom Farquharson (GBR)
Simon Ede (AUS) d. (Q) Jakub Hadrava (CZE) 6-2 6-1
(Q) Miles Bugby (GBR) vs. (4) Hugo Nys (FRA)
(8) Bastian Trinker (AUT) vs. Jack Carpenter (GBR)
(Q) Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. (Q) David Catala Juan (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(Q) Miguel Semmler (ESP) d. (WC) Pascal Klos (POL) 6-2 6-1
(2) (WC) Robin Kern (GER) d. (Q) Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) 6-3 6-7 6-3
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-14-2013, 04:14 PM   #13
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Doubles- 1st Round

(1) Erik Crepaldi/Maximilian Neuchrist (ITA/AUT) d. Bye
Antoine Richard/Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (CAN/RUS) vs. Alex Blumenberg/Talles Vilarinho (BRA)
(4) Damiano Di Ienno/Francesco Vilardo (ITA) d. Bye
Tuna Altuna/George Bastl (TUR/SUI) d. Bye
Baris Erguden/Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Oleg Dovgan/Viktor Prokopov (UKR) 6-3 6-2
(3) Claudio Fortuna/Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. Bye
David Catala Juan/Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) d. Guillermo Alcaide/Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6-2 6-2
(2) Hugo Nys/Davy Sum (FRA) d. Bye
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2013, 04:32 PM   #14
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Main Draw- 1st Round

(1) Jules Marie (FRA) d. Francesco Vilardo (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Bastian Wagner (GER) d. Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Damiano Di Ienno (ITA) d. (WC) Scott Browne (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(7) Sean Berman (USA) d. (LL) Ilya Chkoniya (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Alex Blumenberg (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Baris Erguden (TUR) d. Antoine Richard (CAN) 6-0 6-1
Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. (Q) Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) 6-7 6-1 6-3
(5) Davy Sum (FRA) d. Tuna Altuna (TUR) 2-6 6-1 6-2
(6) Erik Crepaldi (ITA) d. (WC) George Bastl (SUI) 7-6 6-2
Tom Farquharson (GBR) d. (Q) Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-0 6-1
Simon Ede (AUS) d. (Q) Jakub Hadrava (CZE) 6-2 6-1
(Q) Miles Bugby (GBR) d. (4) Hugo Nys (FRA) 6-0 3-6 7-6
Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. (8) Bastian Trinker (AUT) 7-6 7-6
(Q) Anil Yuksel (TUR) d. (Q) David Catala Juan (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(Q) Miguel Semmler (ESP) d. (WC) Pascal Klos (POL) 6-2 6-1
(2) (WC) Robin Kern (GER) d. (Q) Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS) 6-3 6-7 6-3

2nd Round

(1) Jules Marie (FRA) vs. Bastian Wagner (GER)
Damiano Di Ienno (ITA) vs. (7) Sean Berman (USA)
(3) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs. Baris Erguden (TUR)
Matteo Marfia (ITA) vs. (5) Davy Sum (FRA)
(6) Erik Crepaldi (ITA) vs. Tom Farquharson (GBR)
Simon Ede (AUS) vs. (Q) Miles Bugby (GBR)
Jack Carpenter (GBR) vs. (Q) Anil Yuksel (TUR)
(Q) Miguel Semmler (ESP) vs. (2) (WC) Robin Kern (GER)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-15-2013, 04:35 PM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F19 [May 13/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

hugo wtf?
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios