KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay] Winner : Mikhail Biryukov - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-30-2013, 07:20 AM   #1
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,216
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay] Winner : Mikhail Biryukov

Location: Shymkent
Type: $10K
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)

Entry List

Main Draw


1 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 583 1
2 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) 612 2
3 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 632 1
4 Mikhail BIRYUKOV (RUS) 641 1
5 Elbert SIE (INA) 865 1
6 Marko DANIS (SVK) 877 1
7 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 891 1
8 Luca MARGAROLI (SUI) 907= 6
9 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 971 3
10 Pawel CIAS (POL) 1010 1
11 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 1026= 1
12 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) 1032 1
13 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 1037= 1
14 Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) 1052 1
15 Ronald SLOBODCHIKOV (RUS) 1129= 2
16 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 1138 1
17 Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) 1140= 1
18 Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) 1160 1


Qualifying


1 Yan SABANIN (RUS) 1211 1
2 Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 1251= 2
3 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 1259= 3
4 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 1267= 1
5 Pavel FILIN (BLR) 1316= 1
6 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 1353= 1
7 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 1366= 1
8 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 1366= 1
9 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 1379= 1
10 Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 1467= 1
11 Alexey NESTEROV (KAZ) 1840= 1
12 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) 1840= 1
13 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 1926= 1
14 Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 1931 P 1
15 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 1945= 1
16 Artem SUPRUNOV (RUS) 118 1
17 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) 13 1
18 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 15 2
19 Oybek ABDURAHIMOV (UZB) 36 1
20 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ) 25 1
21 Bogdan VALIEV (KAZ) 26 1
22 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 48 1
23 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 28 1
24 Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) 38 1
25 Alexander YARKOV (RUS) 318 1
26 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 110 1
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 124 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 70 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-30-2013, 07:21 AM   #2
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,216
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

qd

QD- 1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Bye
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) 6-2 6-0
(2) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Bye
Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) d. Artem Suprunov (RUS) 6-2 4-6 7-6
(3) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) d. Bye
Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) d. Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ) 6-0 6-1
(4) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Bye
Ruslan Galimov (RUS) d. Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
(5) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. Bye
(12) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) d. Alexander Yarkov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(6) David Agung Susanto (INA) d. Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) 6-2 6-3
(9) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. Bogdan Valiev (KAZ) 6-0 6-1
(7) Robert Rumler (CZE) d. Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 6-1 3-0 ret.
(11) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) d. Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) 6-4 ret.
(8) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Anton Djamalov (UZB) 6-1 6-0
(10) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Ivan Butrim (RUS) 6-2 6-2



Qualifying Round

Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) 6-2 6-2
(2) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) 6-0 6-0
Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) d. (3) Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-1 6-2
(4) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Ruslan Galimov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(5) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. (12) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 6-2 6-3
(9) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (6) David Agung Susanto (INA) 3-6 6-2 6-2
(7) Robert Rumler (CZE) d. (11) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 6-1 6-3
(10) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. (8) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 6-1 6-2
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 124 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 70 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 05-07-2013 at 11:50 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2013, 07:22 AM   #3
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,216
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

md

1st Round

Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. (1) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-4 1-6 6-4
Pawel Cias (POL) d. (Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) d. (Q) Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 6-4 6-2
Yan Sabanin (RUS) d. (6) Luca Margaroli (SUI) 6-3 6-2
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 6-7 7-5 7-6
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6-7 6-4 6-3
(LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) d. (WC) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 3-6 6-4 7-6
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (8) Marko Danis (SVK) 6-4 6-4
(7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-4 6-4
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 7-6 6-2
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (Q) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-1
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. (Q) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-3 6-4
Andrei Levine (RUS) d. (5) Elbert Sie (INA) 3-6 7-6 ret.
(Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. (WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 6-3 6-4
(Q) Robert Rumler (CZE) d. Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 3-6 6-0 6-2
(2) Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (Q) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-4


2nd Round

Pawel Cias (POL) d. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 7-5 7-6
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) 6-3 6-1
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) 3-6 7-6 6-2
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-3 6-1
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. Andrei Levine (RUS) 6-2 2-6 7-6
(2) Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (Q) Robert Rumler (CZE) 7-6 6-7 7-6

Quarterfinals

Pawel Cias (POL) d. Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) 3-6 6-3 6-1
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. (Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 7-6 6-2
(2) Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) 7-6 6-1

Semifinals

(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Pawel Cias (POL) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK) 6-4 6-4

Finals

(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-1 7-5
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 124 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 70 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 05-13-2013 at 09:15 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2013, 07:22 AM   #4
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,216
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

19 futures this week
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 124 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 70 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2013, 10:39 AM   #5
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,216
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Doubles



1st Round

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. Luca Margaroli/Henrik Sillanpaa (SUI/FIN) 6-3 6-4
Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA) d. Ivan Anikanov/Andrei Levine (UKR/RUS) 3-6 6-1 13-11
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov/Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 6-3 6-0
Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU) d. Pavel Filin/Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-2 6-7 10-2
Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Sagadat Ayap/Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 7-5 6-1
(3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK) d. Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 7-6 6-3
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev/Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS) d. (2) Mikhail Biryukov/Denis Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ) 4-6 6-3 10-3


Quarterfinals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA) 2-6 7-6 10-8
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) d. Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU) 2-6 6-4 10-8
(3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK) d. Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 7-5 7-6

Semifinals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. (4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) 7-5 2-6 10-5
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK) 6-3 6-3

Finals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) 3-6 6-2 10-3
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 124 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 70 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 05-13-2013 at 09:15 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2013, 01:34 PM   #6
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

QD- 1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Bye
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) 6-2 6-0
(2) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Bye
Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) d. Artem Suprunov (RUS) 6-2 4-6 7-6
(3) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) d. Bye
Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) d. Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ) 6-0 6-1
(4) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Bye
Ruslan Galimov (RUS) d. Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
(5) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. Bye
(12) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) d. Alexander Yarkov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(6) David Agung Susanto (INA) d. Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) 6-2 6-3
(9) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. Bogdan Valiev (KAZ) 6-0 6-1
(7) Robert Rumler (CZE) d. Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 6-1 3-0 ret.
(11) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) d. Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) 6-4 ret.
(8) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Anton Djamalov (UZB) 6-1 6-0
(10) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Ivan Butrim (RUS) 6-2 6-2

Qualifying Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) vs. Egor Kovalev (RUS)
(2) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)
(3) Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) vs. Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
(4) Pavel Filin (BLR) vs. Ruslan Galimov (RUS)
(5) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) vs. (12) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
(6) David Agung Susanto (INA) vs. (9) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
(7) Robert Rumler (CZE) vs. (11) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)
(8) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) vs. (10) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-05-2013 at 09:47 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2013, 09:52 PM   #7
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) vs. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs. Pawel Cias (POL)
(Q) vs. Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)
Yan Sabanin (RUS) vs. (6) Luca Margaroli (SUI)
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs. Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) vs. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
(WC) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) vs. (Q)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) vs. (8) Marko Danis (SVK)
(7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
(Q) vs. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)
(Q) vs. Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
(Q) vs. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
(5) Elbert Sie (INA) vs. Andrei Levine (RUS)
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (Q)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS) vs. (Q)
(Q) vs. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2013, 09:55 PM   #8
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) vs. Luca Margaroli/Henrik Sillanpaa (SUI/FIN)
Ivan Anikanov/Andrei Levine (UKR/RUS) vs. Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA)
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) vs. (WC) Roman Khassanov/Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU) vs. Pavel Filin/Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (WC) Sagadat Ayap/Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) vs. (3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK)
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev/Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)
Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS) vs. (2) Mikhail Biryukov/Denis Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2013, 07:59 PM   #9
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Qualifying Round

Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) 6-2 6-2
(2) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) 6-0 6-0
Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) d. (3) Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-1 6-2
(4) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Ruslan Galimov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(5) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. (12) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 6-2 6-3
(9) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (6) David Agung Susanto (INA) 3-6 6-2 6-2
(7) Robert Rumler (CZE) d. (11) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 6-1 6-3
(10) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. (8) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 6-1 6-2
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2013, 08:04 PM   #10
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. (1) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-4 1-6 6-4
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) vs. Pawel Cias (POL)
(Q) Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) vs. Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)
Yan Sabanin (RUS) vs. (6) Luca Margaroli (SUI)
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 6-7 7-5 7-6
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6-7 6-4 6-3
(WC) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) vs. (LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (8) Marko Danis (SVK) 6-4 6-4
(7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-4 6-4
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) vs. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)
(Q) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
(Q) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Andrei Levine (RUS) d. (5) Elbert Sie (INA) 3-6 7-6 ret.
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS) vs. (Q) Robert Rumler (CZE)
(Q) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK)

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-07-2013 at 10:23 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2013, 08:05 PM   #11
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) vs. Luca Margaroli/Henrik Sillanpaa (SUI/FIN)
Ivan Anikanov/Andrei Levine (UKR/RUS) vs. Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA)
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) vs. (WC) Roman Khassanov/Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU) d. Pavel Filin/Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-2 6-7 10-2
Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (WC) Sagadat Ayap/Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) vs. (3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK)
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev/Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)
Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS) d. (2) Mikhail Biryukov/Denis Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ) 4-6 6-3 10-3
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2013, 10:31 PM   #12
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. (1) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-4 1-6 6-4
Pawel Cias (POL) d. (Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) d. (Q) Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 6-4 6-2
Yan Sabanin (RUS) d. (6) Luca Margaroli (SUI) 6-3 6-2
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 6-7 7-5 7-6
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6-7 6-4 6-3
(LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) d. (WC) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 3-6 6-4 7-6
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (8) Marko Danis (SVK) 6-4 6-4
(7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-4 6-4
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 7-6 6-2
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (Q) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-1
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. (Q) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-3 6-4
Andrei Levine (RUS) d. (5) Elbert Sie (INA) 3-6 7-6 ret.
(Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. (WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 6-3 6-4
(Q) Robert Rumler (CZE) d. Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 3-6 6-0 6-2
(2) Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (Q) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-4

2nd Round

Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) vs. Pawel Cias (POL)
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) vs. Yan Sabanin (RUS)
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
(LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) vs. Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
(7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. (Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) vs. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Andrei Levine (RUS) vs. (Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
(Q) Robert Rumler (CZE) vs. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2013, 10:34 PM   #13
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. Luca Margaroli/Henrik Sillanpaa (SUI/FIN) 6-3 6-4
Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA) d. Ivan Anikanov/Andrei Levine (UKR/RUS) 3-6 6-1 13-11
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov/Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 6-3 6-0
Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU) d. Pavel Filin/Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-2 6-7 10-2
Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Sagadat Ayap/Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 7-5 6-1
(3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK) d. Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 7-6 6-3
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev/Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS) d. (2) Mikhail Biryukov/Denis Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ) 4-6 6-3 10-3

Quarterfinals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) vs. Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA)
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) vs. Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU)
Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK)
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-08-2013, 08:35 AM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

igoshin like a boss =D
GL to him and of course to denis yevseyev!!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2013, 02:36 AM   #15
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

2nd Round

Pawel Cias (POL) d. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 7-5 7-6
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) 6-3 6-1
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) 3-6 7-6 6-2
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-3 6-1
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. Andrei Levine (RUS) 6-2 2-6 7-6
(2) Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (Q) Robert Rumler (CZE) 7-6 6-7 7-6

Quarterfinals

Pawel Cias (POL) vs. Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs. Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) vs. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
(Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) vs. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios