Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay] Winner : Jordi Samper-Montana - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-30-2013, 06:52 AM   #1
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 26,689
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay] Winner : Jordi Samper-Montana

Location: Lleida
Type: $10K
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)

Entry List

Main Draw




1 Steven DIEZ (CAN) 244 1
2 Jonathan EYSSERIC (FRA) 278 4
3 Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) 280 1
4 Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) 287 1
5 Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) 429 2
6 Alexander SLABINSKY (GBR) 505 1
7 Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 555 1
8 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) 615 1
9 Enrico BURZI (ITA) 622 4
10 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 628 4
11 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 645 1
12 Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) 648 3
13 David ESTRUCH (ESP) 673 1
14 Francesco PICCO (ITA) 739 5
15 Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) 780 1
16 Jean-Marc WERNER (GER) 788 1
17 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) 806 1
18 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) 876 1




Qualifying




1 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 920= 1
2 Jack SCHIPANSKI (AUS) 927 1
3 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) 929 1
4 Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) 1061= 1
5 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) 1065= 1
6 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 1070 1
7 Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) 1137 1
8 Elwin ANTONY (IND) 1186= 1
9 Vladislav DUBINSKY (RUS) 1196= 1
10 Ryota KISHI (JPN) 1231= 1
11 Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) 1242 5
12 Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) 1316= 1
13 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 1351= 1
14 Jay ANDRIJIC (AUS) 1353= 1
15 Ferran VENTURA-MARTELL (ESP) 1389= 1
16 Mohamed Nazim KHAN (MAS) 1462= 1
17 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 1497= 1
18 Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 1497= 1
19 Eric GARCIA CRESPO (ESP) 1569= 1
20 Carlos GARCIA-VILLANUEVA (ESP) 1670= 1
21 Sandro VIAENE PIERAS (ESP) 1670= 1
22 Max ANDREWS (GBR) 1670= 1
23 Thomas SHUBERT (USA) 1840= 1
24 Mohammed REDA (KUW) 1840= 1
25 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 1840= 2
26 Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) 1945= 1
27 Roger PEREZ JANE (ESP) 58 1
28 Aaron COLAS SANCHEZ (ESP) 103 1
29 Lucas MCCONE (BEL) 108 1
30 Hao ZHANG (CHN) 87 1
31 Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) 119 1
32 Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) 141 1
33 Syed Zohair RAZA (PAK) 21 1
34 Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR) 10 1
35 Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 133 1
36 Quim SORNI CHAVARRIA (ESP) 143 1
37 Ryoma SLOANE (NZL) 120 1
38 Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) 220 3
39 Pol VAQUERO FERNANDEZ (ESP) 146 1
40 Bogdan DZUDZEWICZ (POL) 36 1
41 Ibai GOMEZ (ESP) 158 1
42 Marc COLLADO CASTELLS (ESP) 185 1
43 Jesper KORSBAEK JENSEN (DEN) 221 1
44 Jordi MAS DE UGARTE (ESP) 224 1
45 Daniel CASABLANCAS (ESP) 230 1
46 Roberto HERRERO ARAGUAS (ESP) 265 1
47 Filipp NAUMOV (RUS) 269 1
48 Keyvan NEMATZADEH (BEL) 491 1
49 Ricky VENTURA PEREZ (ESP) 291 1
50 Jose Maria HIDALGO SALGADO (ESP) 291 1
51 James PALMER (AUS) 305 1
52 Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA) 247 1
53 Jose Maria BATALLA (ESP) 312 1
54 Alex VALERIANO (ESP) 315 1
55 Adrian VERANO IBANEZ (ESP) 327 1
56 Stanislav NIKULCHIKOV (KAZ) 47 1
57 Marco NEUBAU (ESP) 329 1
58 Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) 34 1
59 Albert ROGLAN (ESP) 334 1
60 Victor MALONDA MENGUAL (ESP) 335 1
61 Sergi ESPIAS PASCUAL (ESP) 338 1
62 Mohamed ADNAOUI (MAR) 42 1
63 Alejandro BEJAR ANDRES (ESP) 373 1
64 Rafael MORENO-HIGUERAS (ESP) 399 1
65 Manuel ARAGON DOMENECH (ESP) 409 2
66 Marc SANTAMARIA POZO (ESP) 416 1
67 Marc LERCH AGUILAR (ESP) 416 1
68 David SUBIRA TABOADA (ESP) 421 1
69 Adria ABELLA VILLAFRANCA (ESP) 423 1
70 Manel PEREZ ESTEVE (ESP) 477 1
71 Denis BORISOV (RUS) 264 1
72 Carlos FRANCO (ESP) 495 1
73 Dan DOWSON (AUS) 1
74 Kevin GARCIA DE REUSE (ESP) 1
75 Go Mazhar NAKAMICHI (JPN) 1
76 Ashley MOUNT (GBR) 1
77 Maarten JANSEN (NED) 1
78 Linus BILFINGER-SANCHEZ (GER) 1
79 Alex PERRIER (FRA) 1
80 Jett CASH (AUS) 1
81 Borja ROGER QUINTA (ESP) 1
82 Pedro LIZONDO OSSET (ESP) 1
83 Zeljko MILOVIC (SRB) 1
84 Pau MARTIN SOLE (ESP) 1
85 Alexander KHALANSKIY (RUS) 1
86 Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) 1
87 Davide FERRARI (SUI) 1
88 Francesco MIGLIANO (ITA) 1
89 Fariduni BAKHODUR (TJK) 1
90 Hao Han XU (CHN) 1
91 Ricardo RODEIRO-STETSON (ESP) 1
92 Borja GONZALEZ MARQUEZ (ESP) 1
93 Rahul SOMANI (IND) 1
94 Siemon THOMAS (GBR) 1
95 Davide CALLEGARI (ITA) 1
96 Daniel LUQUE (ESP) 1
97 Borja ARANDA PEIDRO (ESP) 2
98 Maxi CAMPAGNA (ESP) 1
99 David COURONNE (FRA) 1
100 Joaquin GONZALEZ BOSCH (ESP) 1
101 Maksims REUTOVS (LAT) 1
102 Guillermo QUER (ESP) 1
103 Artur DIYAROV (RUS) 1
104 Manuel LUIS LAMELAS (ESP) 1
105 Carlos Alberto ALFEREZ-BOHORQUEZ (ESP) 1
106 Hector GARCIA OLIVEDA (ESP) 1
107 Alberto NIETO (ESP) 1
108 Ramon PUERTOLAS SABARTES (ESP) 1
109 Gerard JUNYENT (ESP) 1
110 Antonio BUENO ALIOD (ESP) 1
111 Gerard ANDRES RODRIGUEZ (ESP) 1
112 Adria ELDUQUE (ESP) 1
113 Medhir GOYAL (IND) 1
114 Jesus Fernando PEREZ MARQUEZ (MEX) 1
115 Albert MASSO (ESP) 1
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 114 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 66 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) RU : Sarasota CH (with Litotes), Mohammedia CH, Manta CH (with Daniel_amr)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-30-2013, 06:52 AM   #2
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 26,689
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

qd


QD- 1st Round

(1) Jack Schipanski (AUS) d. Bye
Adria Abella Villafranca (ESP) d. Juan Centella Perez (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Carlos Alberto Alferez-Bohorquez (ESP) d. Eduard Lopez Blancafort (ESP) 6-1 1-6 6-0
Pol Gonzalez Gil (ESP) d. Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL) 6-1 1-0 ret.
Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) d. Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) 6-4 6-3
David De Leon Elias (ESP) d. Carlos Capel (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Victor Malonda Mengual (ESP) d. Antonio Bueno Aliod (ESP) 6-0 6-3
(14) Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP) d. (WC) Carlos Rusinyol Galeote (ESP) 6-2 6-2
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Bye
Ross-Tiree Wilson (GBR) d. (WC) Manel Perez Esteve (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Ibai Gomez (ESP) d. Alex Espositos (AUS) 6-0 6-3
Marc Collado Castells (ESP) d. (WC) Nathan Nicholson (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Adrian Verano Ibanez (ESP) d. Alex Valeriano (ESP) 6-3 3-6 7-5
Jett Cash (AUS) d. Carlos Franco (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Go Mazhar Nakamichi (JPN) d. Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR) 7-5 6-2
(12) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. Gerard Andres Rodriguez (ESP) 6-2 6-0
(3) Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Bye
Lucas Mccone (BEL) d. David Subira Taboada (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Dan Dowson (AUS) d. Alex Fillat (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Xavi Pineda Botey (ESP) d. Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK) 7-6 6-4
Nicholas Baez (USA) d. Jesus Fernando Perez Marquez (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Daniel Luque (ESP) d. Nuno Cotrim (POR) 6-1 6-3
Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ) d. Paul Svoboda (USA) 6-2 6-0
(13) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) d. Borja Roger Quinta (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. Bye
Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP) d. Filipp Naumov (RUS) 7-6 6-2
Stephane Costes (FRA) d. Davide Ferrari (SUI) 6-4 6-2
Zeljko Milovic (SRB) d. Rahul Somani (IND) 6-4 5-7 7-5
Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) d. Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Aswin Lizen (GBR) d. Alex Perrier (FRA) 6-4 7-5
Oleksandr Podgursky (UKR) d. Alejandro Bejar Andres (ESP) 6-2 1-6 6-3
(9) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. Bye
(5) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) d. Bye
Pau Martin Sole (ESP) d. Siemon Thomas (GBR) 0-6 4-6 6-1
Roger Perez Jane (ESP) d. Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) 6-0 6-0
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. Hao Zhang (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Jose Maria Hidalgo Salgado (ESP) d. Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) 6-3 3-6 6-3
David Couronne (FRA) d. Borja Aranda Peidro (ESP) 7-6 2-6 6-2
Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) d. Gerard Junyent (ESP) 6-0 6-1
(11) Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) d. Syed Zohair Raza (PAK) 6-2 6-0
(6) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Bye
(WC) Robert Herrera (ESP) d. Tristan Tringali (AUS) 6-3 6-1
Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) d. Denis Borisov (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Sergi Espias Pascual (ESP) d. Jeremy Dubin (USA) 2-6 7-5 6-2
Ryoma Sloane (NZL) d. Marc Monreal (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) d. Carlos Williams (MEX) 6-0 6-1
Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 6-3 7-6
Marco Neubau (ESP) d. (16) Mohammed Reda (KUW) 6-1 6-0
(7) Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) d. Bye
(WC) Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. Hao Han Xu (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch (ESP) d. Aggelos Venizelos (GRE) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) d. Maxi Campagna (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) d. Robert Ziganshin (RUS) 6-1 3-6 6-0
Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP) d. Davide Callegari (ITA) 6-2 6-3
Albert Roglan (ESP) d. Artur Diyarov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(15) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. Adria Elduque (ESP) 6-0 6-0
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Bye
Harrison Lombe (AUS) d. Medhir Goyal (IND) 6-2 6-1
Roberto Herrero Araguas (ESP) d. Marc Santamaria Pozo (ESP) 7-6 7-5
Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA) d. Arthur Bedel (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Jose Francisco Vidal Azorin (ESP) d. (WC) Ramon Puertolas Sabartes (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Daniel Casablancas (ESP) d. Marc Lerch Aguilar (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Joel Cannell (GBR) d. James Palmer (AUS) 6-4 6-0
(10) Jay Andrijic (AUS) d. (WC) Eduard Santacreu Saez (ESP) 6-1 6-1


QD- 2nd Round

(1) Jack Schipanski (AUS) d. Adria Abella Villafranca (ESP) W/O
Carlos Alberto Alferez-Bohorquez (ESP) d. Pol Gonzalez Gil (ESP) 6-3 6-1
Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) d. David De Leon Elias (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Victor Malonda Mengual (ESP) d. (14) Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP) W/O
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Ross-Tiree Wilson (GBR) 6-1 6-3
Marc Collado Castells (ESP) d. Ibai Gomez (ESP) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Adrian Verano Ibanez (ESP) d. Jett Cash (AUS) 6-2 5-7 6-2
(12) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. Go Mazhar Nakamichi (JPN) 6-2 6-2
(3) Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Lucas Mccone (BEL) 7-5 2-6 6-1
Xavi Pineda Botey (ESP) d. Dan Dowson (AUS) 6-2 1-6 6-3
Daniel Luque (ESP) d. Nicholas Baez (USA) 2-6 6-1 6-2
(13) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) d. Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Zeljko Milovic (SRB) d. Stephane Costes (FRA) 6-2 6-0
Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) d. Aswin Lizen (GBR) 6-2 2-6 6-4
(9) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. Oleksandr Podgursky (UKR) 6-2 6-0
(5) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) d. Pau Martin Sole (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. Roger Perez Jane (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Jose Maria Hidalgo Salgado (ESP) d. David Couronne (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) d. (11) Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) 7-5 6-2
(6) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. (WC) Robert Herrera (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) d. Sergi Espias Pascual (ESP) 6-3 7-6
Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) d. Ryoma Sloane (NZL) 6-2 6-3
Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. Marco Neubau (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(WC) Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. (7) Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 2-6 6-4 6-2
Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch (ESP) d. Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) 6-2 1-6 6-2
Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP) d. Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) 6-3 6-1
(15) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. Albert Roglan (ESP) 6-0 6-0
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Harrison Lombe (AUS) 6-0 6-4
Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA) d. Roberto Herrero Araguas (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Daniel Casablancas (ESP) d. Jose Francisco Vidal Azorin (ESP) 1-6 6-2 6-4
(10) Jay Andrijic (AUS) d. Joel Cannell (GBR) 6-0 6-3

QD- 3rd Round

(1) Jack Schipanski (AUS) d. Carlos Alberto Alferez-Bohorquez (ESP) 6-0 6-3
Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) d. Victor Malonda Mengual (ESP) 6-3 6-2
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Marc Collado Castells (ESP) 6-1 6-3
(12) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. Adrian Verano Ibanez (ESP) 6-3 6-1
(3) Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Xavi Pineda Botey (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(13) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) d. Daniel Luque (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. Zeljko Milovic (SRB) 6-4 6-2
(9) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. (5) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) 6-4 7-6
Jose Maria Hidalgo Salgado (ESP) d. Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) 6-4 7-5
(6) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch (ESP) 6-2 4-1 ret.
(15) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP) 3-6 7-5 7-5
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA) 6-3 6-3
(10) Jay Andrijic (AUS) d. Daniel Casablancas (ESP) 6-2 7-5


Qualifying Round

(1) Jack Schipanski (AUS) d. Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) 6-4 7-5
(12) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. (2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 6-1 6-7 6-2
(3) Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. (13) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) 6-1 6-2
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. (9) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) 7-6 6-2
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. Jose Maria Hidalgo Salgado (ESP) W/O
Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. (6) Ryota Kishi (JPN) 6-3 6-1
Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. (15) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 3-6 6-2 6-3
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. (10) Jay Andrijic (AUS) 6-4 3-6 7-6
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 114 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 66 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) RU : Sarasota CH (with Litotes), Mohammedia CH, Manta CH (with Daniel_amr)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:6 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 05-07-2013 at 11:54 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2013, 06:53 AM   #3
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 26,689
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

md

1st Round

(1) Steven Diez (CAN) d. (WC) David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) 6-1 6-4
(SE) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) d. (Q) Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. (WC) Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) 6-0 6-3
Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. (6) Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) 6-4 7-5
(4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) d. (Q) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(Q) Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. (WC) Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN) 7-5 6-2
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) d. (SE) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 6-1 7-6
(5) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP) 6-3 6-4
(7) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) d. (Q) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 6-1 6-0
David Estruch (ESP) d. Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 7-5 6-0
Francesco Picco (ITA) d. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 6-2 6-0
(3) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) d. (Q) Bradley Mousley (AUS) 6-2 6-3
(8) Mathias Bourgue (FRA) d. (Q) Jack Schipanski (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) d. (Q) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 6-2 6-4
(LL) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. (WC) Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) d. (Q) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 5-7 6-3 6-0

2nd Round

(SE) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) d. (1) Steven Diez (CAN) W/O
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. Enrico Burzi (ITA) 6-2 3-6 6-3
(4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) d. (Q) Alexandre Favrot (FRA) 7-5 6-2
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) d. (5) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 3-6 7-5 6-4
(7) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) d. David Estruch (ESP) 6-2 7-6
Francesco Picco (ITA) d. (3) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6-2 6-2
(8) Mathias Bourgue (FRA) d. Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) 6-3 6-1
(2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) d. (LL) Ryota Kishi (JPN) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals

(SE) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) d. Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 3-6 7-6 6-4
(4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) d. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(7) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) d. Francesco Picco (ITA) W/O
(2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) d. (8) Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 6-1 6-3

Semifinals

(4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) d. (SE) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 7-5 7-6
(2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) d. (7) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 2-6 6-2 6-4

Finals

(2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) d. (4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 0-6 6-4 7-6
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 114 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 66 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) RU : Sarasota CH (with Litotes), Mohammedia CH, Manta CH (with Daniel_amr)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:6 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 05-13-2013 at 09:29 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2013, 10:29 AM   #4
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 26,689
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Doubles


1st Round

(1) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) d. Bye
Go Mazhar Nakamichi/Syed Zohair Raza (PAK) d. Lucas Mccone/Thomas Mccone (BEL) 3-6 7-6 10-3
(3) Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Bye
Jesper Korsbaek Jensen/Adria Mas Mascolo (DEN/ESP) d. Ivan Gakhov/Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (RUS/ESP) W/O
Eric Garcia Crespo/Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) d. Goncalo Oliveira/Jack Schipanski (POR/AUS) 6-4 6-1
Mohamed Adnaoui/Ramkumar Ramanthan (MAR/IND) d. (4) Halit Berke Mangaloglu/Pau Martin Sole (TUR/ESP) 6-2 6-3
Alexander Slabinsky/Ferran Ventura-Martell (GBR/ESP) d. Manel Perez Esteve/Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP) 6-3 7-6
(2) Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Bye


Quarterfinals

(1) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) d. Go Mazhar Nakamichi/Syed Zohair Raza (JPN/PAK) 6-1 6-3
(3) Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Vega Hernandez (VEN/ESP) d. Jesper Korsbaek Jensen/Adria Mas Mascolo (DEN/ESP) 6-4 6-1
Mohamed Adnaoui/Ramkumar Ramanathan (MAR/IND) d. Eric Garcia Crespo/Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 6-3 3-6 10-6
(2) Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Alexander Slabinsky/Ferran Ventura-Martell (GBR/ESP) W/O

Semifinals

(1) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) d. (3) Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Vega Hernandez (VEN/ESP) 6-4 6-3
(2) Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Mohamed Adnaoui/Ramkumar Ramanathan (MAR/IND) 6-4 6-3

Finals

(1) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) d. (2) Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) 7-5 6-4
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 114 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 66 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) RU : Sarasota CH (with Litotes), Mohammedia CH, Manta CH (with Daniel_amr)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 9:6 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 05-13-2013 at 09:30 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-03-2013, 12:11 AM   #5
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

QD- 1st Round

(1) Jack Schipanski (AUS) d. Bye
Adria Abella Villafranca (ESP) d. Juan Centella Perez (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Carlos Alberto Alferez-Bohorquez (ESP) d. Eduard Lopez Blancafort (ESP) 6-1 1-6 6-0
Pol Gonzalez Gil (ESP) d. Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL) 6-1 1-0 ret.
Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) d. Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) 6-4 6-3
David De Leon Elias (ESP) d. Carlos Capel (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Victor Malonda Mengual (ESP) d. Antonio Bueno Aliod (ESP) 6-0 6-3
(14) Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP) d. (WC) Carlos Rusinyol Galeote (ESP) 6-2 6-2
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Bye
Ross-Tiree Wilson (GBR) d. (WC) Manel Perez Esteve (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Ibai Gomez (ESP) d. Alex Espositos (AUS) 6-0 6-3
Marc Collado Castells (ESP) d. (WC) Nathan Nicholson (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Adrian Verano Ibanez (ESP) d. Alex Valeriano (ESP) 6-3 3-6 7-5
Jett Cash (AUS) d. Carlos Franco (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Go Mazhar Nakamichi (JPN) d. Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR) 7-5 6-2
(12) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. Gerard Andres Rodriguez (ESP) 6-2 6-0
(3) Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Bye
Lucas Mccone (BEL) d. David Subira Taboada (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Dan Dowson (AUS) d. Alex Fillat (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Xavi Pineda Botey (ESP) d. Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK) 7-6 6-4
Nicholas Baez (USA) d. Jesus Fernando Perez Marquez (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Daniel Luque (ESP) d. Nuno Cotrim (POR) 6-1 6-3
Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ) d. Paul Svoboda (USA) 6-2 6-0
(13) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) d. Borja Roger Quinta (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. Bye
Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP) d. Filipp Naumov (RUS) 7-6 6-2
Stephane Costes (FRA) d. Davide Ferrari (SUI) 6-4 6-2
Zeljko Milovic (SRB) d. Rahul Somani (IND) 6-4 5-7 7-5
Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) d. Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Aswin Lizen (GBR) d. Alex Perrier (FRA) 6-4 7-5
Oleksandr Podgursky (UKR) d. Alejandro Bejar Andres (ESP) 6-2 1-6 6-3
(9) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. Bye
(5) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) d. Bye
Pau Martin Sole (ESP) d. Siemon Thomas (GBR) 0-6 4-6 6-1
Roger Perez Jane (ESP) d. Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) 6-0 6-0
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. Hao Zhang (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Jose Maria Hidalgo Salgado (ESP) d. Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) 6-3 3-6 6-3
David Couronne (FRA) d. Borja Aranda Peidro (ESP) 7-6 2-6 6-2
Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) d. Gerard Junyent (ESP) 6-0 6-1
(11) Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) d. Syed Zohair Raza (PAK) 6-2 6-0
(6) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Bye
(WC) Robert Herrera (ESP) d. Tristan Tringali (AUS) 6-3 6-1
Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) d. Denis Borisov (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Sergi Espias Pascual (ESP) d. Jeremy Dubin (USA) 2-6 7-5 6-2
Ryoma Sloane (NZL) d. Marc Monreal (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) d. Carlos Williams (MEX) 6-0 6-1
Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 6-3 7-6
Marco Neubau (ESP) d. (16) Mohammed Reda (KUW) 6-1 6-0
(7) Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) d. Bye
(WC) Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. Hao Han Xu (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch (ESP) d. Aggelos Venizelos (GRE) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) d. Maxi Campagna (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) d. Robert Ziganshin (RUS) 6-1 3-6 6-0
Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP) d. Davide Callegari (ITA) 6-2 6-3
Albert Roglan (ESP) d. Artur Diyarov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(15) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. Adria Elduque (ESP) 6-0 6-0
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Bye
Harrison Lombe (AUS) d. Medhir Goyal (IND) 6-2 6-1
Roberto Herrero Araguas (ESP) d. Marc Santamaria Pozo (ESP) 7-6 7-5
Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA) d. Arthur Bedel (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Jose Francisco Vidal Azorin (ESP) d. (WC) Ramon Puertolas Sabartes (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Daniel Casablancas (ESP) d. Marc Lerch Aguilar (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Joel Cannell (GBR) d. James Palmer (AUS) 6-4 6-0
(10) Jay Andrijic (AUS) d. (WC) Eduard Santacreu Saez (ESP) 6-1 6-1

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-04-2013 at 12:25 AM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2013, 12:34 AM   #6
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

QD- 2nd Round

(1) Jack Schipanski (AUS) d. Adria Abella Villafranca (ESP) W/O
Carlos Alberto Alferez-Bohorquez (ESP) d. Pol Gonzalez Gil (ESP) 6-3 6-1
Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) d. David De Leon Elias (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Victor Malonda Mengual (ESP) d. (14) Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP) W/O
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Ross-Tiree Wilson (GBR) 6-1 6-3
Marc Collado Castells (ESP) d. Ibai Gomez (ESP) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Adrian Verano Ibanez (ESP) d. Jett Cash (AUS) 6-2 5-7 6-2
(12) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. Go Mazhar Nakamichi (JPN) 6-2 6-2
(3) Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Lucas Mccone (BEL) 7-5 2-6 6-1
Xavi Pineda Botey (ESP) d. Dan Dowson (AUS) 6-2 1-6 6-3
Daniel Luque (ESP) d. Nicholas Baez (USA) 2-6 6-1 6-2
(13) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) d. Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Zeljko Milovic (SRB) d. Stephane Costes (FRA) 6-2 6-0
Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) d. Aswin Lizen (GBR) 6-2 2-6 6-4
(9) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. Oleksandr Podgursky (UKR) 6-2 6-0
(5) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) d. Pau Martin Sole (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. Roger Perez Jane (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Jose Maria Hidalgo Salgado (ESP) d. David Couronne (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) d. (11) Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) 7-5 6-2
(6) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. (WC) Robert Herrera (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) d. Sergi Espias Pascual (ESP) 6-3 7-6
Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) d. Ryoma Sloane (NZL) 6-2 6-3
Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. Marco Neubau (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(WC) Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. (7) Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 2-6 6-4 6-2
Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch (ESP) d. Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) 6-2 1-6 6-2
Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP) d. Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) 6-3 6-1
(15) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. Albert Roglan (ESP) 6-0 6-0
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Harrison Lombe (AUS) 6-0 6-4
Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA) d. Roberto Herrero Araguas (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Daniel Casablancas (ESP) d. Jose Francisco Vidal Azorin (ESP) 1-6 6-2 6-4
(10) Jay Andrijic (AUS) d. Joel Cannell (GBR) 6-0 6-3

QD- 3rd Round

(1) Jack Schipanski (AUS) d. Carlos Alberto Alferez-Bohorquez (ESP) 6-0 6-3
Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) d. Victor Malonda Mengual (ESP) 6-3 6-2
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Marc Collado Castells (ESP) 6-1 6-3
(12) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. Adrian Verano Ibanez (ESP) 6-3 6-1
(3) Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Xavi Pineda Botey (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(13) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) d. Daniel Luque (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. Zeljko Milovic (SRB) 6-4 6-2
(9) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. (5) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) 6-4 7-6
Jose Maria Hidalgo Salgado (ESP) d. Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) 6-4 7-5
(6) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch (ESP) 6-2 4-1 ret.
(15) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP) 3-6 7-5 7-5
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA) 6-3 6-3
(10) Jay Andrijic (AUS) d. Daniel Casablancas (ESP) 6-2 7-5

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-05-2013 at 01:57 AM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2013, 01:58 AM   #7
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Qualifying Round

(1) Jack Schipanski (AUS) d. Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) 6-4 7-5
(12) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. (2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 6-1 6-7 6-2
(3) Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. (13) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) 6-1 6-2
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. (9) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) 7-6 6-2
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. Jose Maria Hidalgo Salgado (ESP) W/O
Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. (6) Ryota Kishi (JPN) 6-3 6-1
Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. (15) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 3-6 6-2 6-3
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. (10) Jay Andrijic (AUS) 6-4 3-6 7-6

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-05-2013 at 10:44 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2013, 10:50 PM   #8
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Steven Diez (CAN) vs. (WC) David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
(Q) Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) vs. SE Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) vs. (WC) Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs. (6) Alexander Slabinsky (GBR)
(4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) vs. (Q) Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
(WC) Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN) vs. (Q) Alexandre Favrot (FRA)
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) vs. (SE) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP) vs. (5) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
(7) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) vs. (Q) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
David Estruch (ESP) vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Francesco Picco (ITA) vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
(Q) Bradley Mousley (AUS) vs. (3) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(8) Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs. (Q) Jack Schipanski (AUS)
(Q) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) vs. Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP)
(LL) Ryota Kishi (JPN) vs. (WC) Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
(Q) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) vs. (2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-07-2013 at 10:37 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2013, 10:54 PM   #9
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) d. Bye
Go Mazhar Nakamichi/Syed Zohair Raza (PAK) vs. Lucas Mccone/Thomas Mccone (BEL)
(3) Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Bye
Jesper Korsbaek Jensen/Adria Mas Mascolo (DEN/ESP) vs. Ivan Gakhov/Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (RUS/ESP)
Goncalo Oliveira/Jack Schipanski (POR/AUS) vs. Eric Garcia Crespo/Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Mohamed Adnaoui/Ramkumar Ramanthan (MAR/IND) vs. (4) Halit Berke Mangaloglu/Pau Martin Sole (TUR/ESP)
Alexander Slabinsky/Ferran Ventura-Martell (GBR/ESP) vs. Manel Perez Esteve/Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
(2) Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Bye

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-07-2013 at 10:36 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2013, 11:59 PM   #10
country flag Marita_Matthäus
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Belgrade
Age: 27
Posts: 1,963
Marita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond reputeMarita_Matthäus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Good luck to Lizariturry
__________________
missing Martí
Marita_Matthäus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2013, 08:30 PM   #11
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Steven Diez (CAN) vs. (WC) David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
(SE) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) d. (Q) Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. (WC) Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) 6-0 6-3
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs. (6) Alexander Slabinsky (GBR)
(4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) d. (Q) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(Q) Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. (WC) Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN) 7-5 6-2
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) vs. (SE) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP) vs. (5) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
(7) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) vs. (Q) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
David Estruch (ESP) vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Francesco Picco (ITA) d. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 6-2 6-0
(Q) Bradley Mousley (AUS) vs. (3) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(8) Mathias Bourgue (FRA) d. (Q) Jack Schipanski (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) d. (Q) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 6-2 6-4
(LL) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. (WC) Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(Q) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) vs. (2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-07-2013 at 10:36 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2013, 08:31 PM   #12
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) d. Bye
Go Mazhar Nakamichi/Syed Zohair Raza (PAK) d. Lucas Mccone/Thomas Mccone (BEL) 3-6 7-6 10-3
(3) Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Bye
Jesper Korsbaek Jensen/Adria Mas Mascolo (DEN/ESP) d. Ivan Gakhov/Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (RUS/ESP) W/O
Goncalo Oliveira/Jack Schipanski (POR/AUS) vs. Eric Garcia Crespo/Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Mohamed Adnaoui/Ramkumar Ramanthan (MAR/IND) d. (4) Halit Berke Mangaloglu/Pau Martin Sole (TUR/ESP) 6-2 6-3
Alexander Slabinsky/Ferran Ventura-Martell (GBR/ESP) vs. Manel Perez Esteve/Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
(2) Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Bye

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-07-2013 at 10:36 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2013, 10:40 PM   #13
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Steven Diez (CAN) d. (WC) David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) 6-1 6-4
(SE) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) d. (Q) Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. (WC) Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) 6-0 6-3
Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. (6) Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) 6-4 7-5
(4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) d. (Q) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(Q) Alexandre Favrot (FRA) d. (WC) Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN) 7-5 6-2
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) d. (SE) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 6-1 7-6
(5) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP) 6-3 6-4
(7) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) d. (Q) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 6-1 6-0
David Estruch (ESP) d. Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 7-5 6-0
Francesco Picco (ITA) d. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 6-2 6-0
(3) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) d. (Q) Bradley Mousley (AUS) 6-2 6-3
(8) Mathias Bourgue (FRA) d. (Q) Jack Schipanski (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) d. (Q) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 6-2 6-4
(LL) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. (WC) Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) d. (Q) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 5-7 6-3 6-0

2nd Round

(1) Steven Diez (CAN) vs. (SE) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) vs. Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(4) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) vs. (Q) Alexandre Favrot (FRA)
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) vs. (5) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
(7) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) vs. David Estruch (ESP)
Francesco Picco (ITA) vs. (3) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(8) Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs. Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP)
(LL) Ryota Kishi (JPN) vs. (2) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2013, 10:44 PM   #14
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) d. Bye
Go Mazhar Nakamichi/Syed Zohair Raza (PAK) d. Lucas Mccone/Thomas Mccone (BEL) 3-6 7-6 10-3
(3) Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Bye
Jesper Korsbaek Jensen/Adria Mas Mascolo (DEN/ESP) d. Ivan Gakhov/Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (RUS/ESP) W/O
Eric Garcia Crespo/Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) d. Goncalo Oliveira/Jack Schipanski (POR/AUS) 6-4 6-1
Mohamed Adnaoui/Ramkumar Ramanthan (MAR/IND) d. (4) Halit Berke Mangaloglu/Pau Martin Sole (TUR/ESP) 6-2 6-3
Alexander Slabinsky/Ferran Ventura-Martell (GBR/ESP) d. Manel Perez Esteve/Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP) 6-3 7-6
(2) Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Bye

Quarterfinals

(1) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) vs. Go Mazhar Nakamichi/Syed Zohair Raza (JPN/PAK)
(3) Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Vega Hernandez (VEN/ESP) vs. Jesper Korsbaek Jensen/Adria Mas Mascolo (DEN/ESP)
Eric Garcia Crespo/Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) vs. Mohamed Adnaoui/Ramkumar Ramanathan (MAR/IND)
(2) Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) d. Alexander Slabinsky/Ferran Ventura-Martell (GBR/ESP) W/O
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-08-2013, 08:27 AM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F13 [6 May/Lleida/clay]

GL diez, alcaraz, giustino =D
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios