Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay] : Winner : Pedja Krstin - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-26-2013, 08:19 AM   #1
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay] : Winner : Pedja Krstin

Location: Shymkent
Type: $10K
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)

Entry List

Main Draw

1 Siarhei BETAU (BLR) 482 1
2 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 572 1
3 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 579 1
4 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 616 1
5 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 641 1
6 Marko DANIS (SVK) 878 5
7 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 973 3
8 Pawel CIAS (POL) 1005 1
9 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 1027= 1
10 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) 1031 5
11 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 1034= 1
12 Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) 1083 1
13 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 1137 2
14 Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) 1158 1
15 Yahor YATSYK (BLR) 1200 1
16 Yan SABANIN (RUS) 1209 1
17 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 1210= 1



Qualifying

1 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 1257= 2
2 Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 1323= 1
3 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 1369= 1
4 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 1375= 1
5 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 1381= 1
6 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 1495= 1
7 Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) 1553= 1
8 Alexey NESTEROV (KAZ) 1889= 1
9 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) 1889= 1
10 Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 1931 P 1
11 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 1939= 1
12 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 1953= 1
13 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) 13 1
14 Artem SUPRUNOV (RUS) 118 1
15 Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) 175 2
16 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 15 2
17 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 48 1
18 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ) 25 1
19 Denis MARKOV (RUS) 242 1
20 Bogdan VALIEV (KAZ) 26 1
21 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) 59 1
22 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) 5 1
23 Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) 38 1
24 Gleb TARASOV (KAZ) 78 1
25 Alexander YARKOV (RUS) 318 1
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-26-2013, 08:20 AM   #2
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Qd

QD- 1st Round

(1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Bye
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Ivan Butrim (RUS) 6-1 6-0
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. Bye
Pavel Tsoy (UZB) d. Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-1 6-0
(3) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Bye
Alexander Yarkov (RUS) d. Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ) 6-4 6-1
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Bye
Denis Markov (RUS) d. Ruslan Galimov (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 6-7 7-6 6-1
Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) d. Gleb Karbolin (KAZ) 6-2 6-0
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Kirill Komarov (RUS) d. Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) d. Anton Djamalov (UZB) 6-4 6-3
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) d. Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 6-7 6-4 6-3
Artem Suprunov (RUS) d. (8) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) d. Bogdan Valiev (KAZ) 6-4 3-6 6-2


Qualifying Round

Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-3 6-2
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. Pavel Tsoy (UZB) 6-1 7-5
(3) Pavel Filin (UZB) d. Alexander Yarkov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Denis Markov (RUS) 6-2 6-3
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) 6-1 6-1
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Kirill Komarov (RUS) 6-1 6-3
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) d. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) 6-2 6-2
Artem Suprunov (RUS) d. Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) 6-3 4-6 6-0
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 05-07-2013 at 07:34 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-26-2013, 08:21 AM   #3
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Md


1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Robert Rumler (CZE) 6-1 6-2
(Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 6-4 7-5
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 6-1 6-1
(7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (Q) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) 6-2 7-6
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. (4) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-2 1-6 7-5
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (Q) Artem Suprunov (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (6) Marko Danis (SVK) 7-5 6-4
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (Q) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) 6-1 6-2
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-7 6-2 6-3
(Q) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-3 6-7 6-1
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (3) Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-1 7-5
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. (Q) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Pawel Cias (POL) d. Fedor Chervyakov (UKR) 6-3 6-3
(2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. (Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 7-5 3-6 6-0


2nd Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. (Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 4-6 7-6 6-1
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 6-4 7-6
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) 6-4 6-4
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (Q) Andrei Levine (RUS) 6-4 4-6 6-1
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. (5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6-4 6-4
(2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. Pawel Cias (POL) 7-5 6-3


Quarterfinals

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. (7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 6-0 4-6 6-0
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 7-5 6-1
(2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. (Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) 7-6 6-2


Semifinals

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 6-4 6-1
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-2 5-7 6-4

Finals

Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) 6-2 6-1
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)

Last edited by dinkulpus : 05-07-2013 at 07:36 AM.
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-27-2013, 11:56 AM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

GL alexey nesterov in qualies =D
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-27-2013, 04:43 PM   #5
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

QD- 1st Round

(1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Bye
Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Ivan Butrim (RUS) 6-1 6-0
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. Bye
Pavel Tsoy (UZB) d. Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-1 6-0
(3) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Bye
Alexander Yarkov (RUS) d. Kassimbek Akzharkenov (KAZ) 6-4 6-1
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Bye
Denis Markov (RUS) d. Ruslan Galimov (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 6-7 7-6 6-1
Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) d. Gleb Karbolin (KAZ) 6-2 6-0
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Kirill Komarov (RUS) d. Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) d. Anton Djamalov (UZB) 6-4 6-3
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) d. Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 6-7 6-4 6-3
Artem Suprunov (RUS) d. (8) Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) d. Bogdan Valiev (KAZ) 6-4 3-6 6-2

Last edited by juddy96 : 04-28-2013 at 08:12 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-28-2013, 08:14 PM   #6
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Qualifying Round

(1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. Egor Kovalev (RUS)
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) vs. Pavel Tsoy (UZB)
(3) Pavel Filin (UZB) vs. Alexander Yarkov (RUS)
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) vs. Denis Markov (RUS)
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) vs. Kirill Komarov (RUS)
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) vs. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)
Artem Suprunov (RUS) vs. Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-28-2013, 08:17 PM   #7
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) vs. Robert Rumler (CZE)
(Q) vs. Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
(WC) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) vs. (WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
(Q) vs. (7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
(4) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)
Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) vs. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. (Q)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) vs. (6) Marko Danis (SVK)
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) vs. (Q)
(WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) vs. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs. (Q)
Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs. (3) Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs. Yan Sabanin (RUS)
(Q) vs. (Q)
Pawel Cias (POL) vs. Fedor Chervyakov (UKR)
(Q) vs. (2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-28-2013, 08:19 PM   #8
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

finally a good draw for alexey nestie!! also good luck ciumac and of course my fave yevseyev, who will play a finn, sillanpaa =( sad...
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2013, 02:40 PM   #9
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Qualifying Round

Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-3 6-2
(2) (WC) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. Pavel Tsoy (UZB) 6-1 7-5
(3) Pavel Filin (UZB) d. Alexander Yarkov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(4) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Denis Markov (RUS) 6-2 6-3
(5) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) d. Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB) 6-1 6-1
(6) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Kirill Komarov (RUS) 6-1 6-3
(7) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) d. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) 6-2 6-2
Artem Suprunov (RUS) d. Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) 6-3 4-6 6-0
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2013, 02:43 PM   #10
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Robert Rumler (CZE) 6-1 6-2
(Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB) vs. Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 6-1 6-1
(Q) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) vs. (7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. (4) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-2 1-6 7-5
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. (Q) Artem Suprunov (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (6) Marko Danis (SVK) 7-5 6-4
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) vs. (Q) Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-7 6-2 6-3
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs. (Q) Andrei Levine (RUS)
Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs. (3) Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-1 7-5
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) vs. (Q) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
Pawel Cias (POL) d. Fedor Chervyakov (UKR) 6-3 6-3
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) vs. (2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA)

Last edited by juddy96 : 04-30-2013 at 02:34 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2013, 04:33 PM   #11
country flag RHB1993
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 919
RHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond reputeRHB1993 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Ohhhh Yevseyev!!!!! Seems like he hasn't really recovered well from the injury last year
RHB1993 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2013, 07:06 PM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

yeah nesterov
yevseyev should come back to spain. he was better there...
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2013, 07:40 PM   #13
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sombrerero loco View Post
yeah nesterov
yevseyev should come back to spain. he was better there...

Well I guess for you it was bad and good. Bad news: Yevseyev lost. Good news: at least a Finn beat him, and Nesterov won.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2013, 09:15 PM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

yeah, im happy at least denis lost to henrik who deserves the point but i like denis so much, really
and im superhappy for alexey =D i hope he can win one more match here, would be great!!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2013, 02:34 PM   #15
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Kazakhstan F3 [29 April/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) d. Robert Rumler (CZE) 6-1 6-2
(Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB) d. Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 6-4 7-5
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 6-1 6-1
(7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (Q) Sergey Shipilov (UZB) 6-2 7-6
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. (4) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-2 1-6 7-5
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. Aleksandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (Q) Artem Suprunov (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (6) Marko Danis (SVK) 7-5 6-4
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (Q) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) 6-1 6-2
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-7 6-2 6-3
(Q) Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-3 6-7 6-1
Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. (3) Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-1 7-5
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) d. (Q) Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Pawel Cias (POL) d. Fedor Chervyakov (UKR) 6-3 6-3
(2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) d. (Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 7-5 3-6 6-0

2nd Round

(1) Siarhei Betau (BLR) vs. (Q) Temur Ismailov (UZB)
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (7) Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) vs. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
(8) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) vs. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
(Q) Andrei Levine (RUS) vs. Pedja Krstin (SRB)
(5) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs. (Q) Pavel Filin (BLR)
Pawel Cias (POL) vs. (2) Andrei Ciumac (MDA)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios