China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard] Winner: Nick Kyrgios - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-19-2013, 03:48 PM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 48,733
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard] Winner: Nick Kyrgios

Location: Yuxi
Type: $15K
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Hiroki MORIYA (JPN) 172 1
2 Brydan KLEIN (AUS) 239 1
3 Boy WESTERHOF (NED) 255 1
4 Jose STATHAM (NZL) 295 1
5 Nick KYRGIOS (AUS) 328 1
6 Alex BOLT (AUS) 334 1
7 Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) 343 1
8 Yu CHANG (CHN) 372 1
9 Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) 385 1
10 Zhe LI (CHN) 387 1
11 Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) 413 1
12 Ji Sung NAM (KOR) 419 1
13 Victor BALUDA (RUS) 425 1
14 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 457 1
15 Hugo NYS (FRA) 588 1
16 Marcus DANIELL (NZL) 679 1
17 Sami REINWEIN (GER) 680 1
18 Chuhan WANG (CHN) 699 1

Qualifying

1 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 818 1
2 Ryan AGAR (AUS) 834 1
3 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 873 1
4 Peng GAO (CHN) 890 1
5 Wan GAO (CHN) 1080 1
6 Ruikai WANG (CHN) 1215= 1
7 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) 1329= 1
8 Yi-Feng LI (CHN) 1444= 1
9 Yu Cheng LI (CHN) 1496= 1
10 Nian FENG (CHN) 1496= 1
11 Yuqing NING (CHN) 1496= 1
12 Tigre HANK (MEX) 1541= 1
13 Xin GAO (CHN) 1565= 1
14 Luyao WANG (CHN) 1574= 1
15 Hufu WANG (CHN) 1574= 1
16 Alexey NIKIFOROV (RUS) 1574= 1
17 Xiao GONG (CHN) 1574= 1
18 Andy LAU (HKG) 1774= 1
19 Yi-Fan YANG (CHN) 1774= 1
20 Xiao QI (CHN) 1774= 1
21 De-Long ZHU (CHN) 1840= 1
22 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 1840= 1
23 Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN) 1840= 1
24 Paul KRAMBERGER (AUS) 1840= 2
25 He FENG (CHN) 1899= 1
26 Zhao CAI (CHN) 32 1
27 Changwei PENG (CHN) 33 1
28 Zheng LI (CHN) 35 1
29 Bei LIU (CHN) 35 1
30 Yecong HE (CHN) 39 1
31 Yilun WANG (CHN) 42 1
32 Jing ZHAO (CHN) 44 1
33 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN) 45 1
34 Feng XUE (CHN) 45 1
35 Shi CHENG (CHN) 47 1
36 Dongrun ZHANG (CHN) 48 1
37 Qiu Shi DONG (CHN) 50 1
38 Kai-Jie LIN (CHN) 50 1
39 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 52 1
40 Da-Wei LI (CHN) 52 1
41 He WANG (CHN) 54 1
42 Shenghan LI (CHN) 58 1
43 Xiaolei YANG (CHN) 58 1
44 Ju-Shan SUN (CHN) 60 1
45 Jun Nan TAO (CHN) 60 1
46 Ruixuan WANG (CHN) 71 1
47 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 71 1
48 Yifan WU (CHN) 73 1
49 Guanlin LIU (CHN) 76 1
50 Ze GONG (CHN) 81 1
51 Zeyu LI (CHN) 81 1
52 Daniel BROWN (NZL) 76 1
53 Jing-Jing TIAN (CHN) 81 1
54 Zhao Yang WANG (CHN) 87 1
55 Hao GONG (CHN) 97 1
56 Qing-Nan LIANG (CHN) 97 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-28-2013 at 09:38 AM.
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-19-2013, 03:49 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 48,733
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

QUALIFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) bye
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) d. Da-Wei Li (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Ze Gong (CHN) d. He Wang (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(11)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Changwei Peng (CHN) 6-4 7-6(6)
(2)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) bye
Guanlin Liu (CHN) d. Yanxiang Huang (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) d. Zhao Yang Wang (CHN) 6-1 6-3
(14)Xiao Qi (CHN) d. Shi-Hao Liu (CHN) 6-0 6-1
(3)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) bye
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) d. Zongyuan Shuai (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-0
Xin Chen (CHN) d. Tian Xiang Hui (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-3
(16)Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) d. Tianqi Bai (CHN) 6-0 6-0
(4)Nian Feng (CHN) bye
Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) d. Jing-Jing Tian (CHN) 6-1 2-6 6-2
Feng Xue (CHN) d. Hao Gong (CHN) 2-6 7-5 6-2
Yecong He (CHN) d. (15)Aoxiong Wang (CHN) 6-3 7-6(3)
(5)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) bye
Zheng Li (CHN) d. Zeyu Li (CHN) 6-3 6-2
He Feng (CHN) d. Yifan Wu (CHN) 6-1 6-1
(9)Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) d. Shi Cheng (CHN) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) d. (6)Tigre Hank (MEX) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
Hai-Yun Tan (CHN) d. Jiaqi Duan (CHN) 6-1 6-4
De-Long Zhu (CHN) d. Yilun Wang (CHN) 6-3 6-3
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. (12)Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-1
(7)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN) 6-4 6-0
Daniel Brown (NZL) d. Zhao-Tai Li (CHN) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) d. Ruixuan Wang (CHN) 7-6(8) 6-1
Zhao Cai (CHN) d. (10)Hufu Wang (CHN) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3
(8)Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Paul Kramberger (AUS) 6-3 7-6(3)
Shenghan Li (CHN) d. Dongrun Zhang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) d. Kai-Jie Lin (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Jiayi Li (CHN) d. (13)Andy Lau (HKG) 6-1 6-0

Q-Second Round
(1)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 6-4 7-6(4)
(11)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Ze Gong (CHN) 6-2 6-3
(2)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) d. Guanlin Liu (CHN) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(14)Xiao Qi (CHN) d. Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) 6-2 6-2
(3)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) 6-1 7-6(6)
(16)Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) d. Xin Chen (CHN) 6-2 6-4
(4)Nian Feng (CHN) d. Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 3-6 6-3 7-6(7)
Yecong He (CHN) d. Feng Xue (CHN) 6-1 6-2
(5)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. Zheng Li (CHN) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
He Feng (CHN) d. (9)Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) 6-2 7-5
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) d. Hai-Yun Tan (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. De-Long Zhu (CHN) 7-6(5) 6-4
(7)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Daniel Brown (NZL) 6-3 6-2
Zhao Cai (CHN) d. (WC)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) 6-3 6-3
(8)Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) d. Jiayi Li (CHN) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-3

Qualifying Round
(11)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (1)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-4 2-6 6-3
(14)Xiao Qi (CHN) d. (2)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) 6-4 7-6(5)
(3)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (16)Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) 6-4 6-3
(4)Nian Feng (CHN) d. Yecong He (CHN) 6-3 6-3
He Feng (CHN) d. (5)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) 6-4 2-1 ret.
(7)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Zhao Cai (CHN) 6-4 7-6(4)
(8)Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Xiaolei Yang (CHN) 6-3 6-1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-29-2013 at 09:17 PM.
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-19-2013, 03:49 PM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 48,733
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

DOUBLES

First Round
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Jose Statham (NZL) d. Marton Fucsovics (HUN)/Sami Reinwein (GER) 6-4 6-3
Yi-Feng Li (CHN)/Yuqing Ning (CHN) d. Xiao Gong (CHN)/Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Jiayi Li (CHN)/Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. (3)Victor Baluda (RUS)/Marcus Daniell (NZL) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)/Boy Westerhof (NED) d. Hugo Nys (FRA)/Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 7-6(3) 4-6 (10-8)
Ryan Agar (AUS)/Alex Bolt (AUS) d. Nian Feng (CHN)/Chuhan Wang (CHN) 6-3 7-5
(4)Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) 7-6(7) 6-4
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. He Feng (CHN)/Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-4 7-6(4)
(2)Xin Gao (CHN)/Zhe Li (CHN) d. Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)/Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Jose Statham (NZL) d. Yi-Feng Li (CHN)/Yuqing Ning (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Jiayi Li (CHN)/Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)/Boy Westerhof (NED) w/o
Ryan Agar (AUS)/Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (4)Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) 6-3 7-5
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. (2)Xin Gao (CHN)/Zhe Li (CHN) w/o

Semifinals
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Jose Statham (NZL) d. Jiayi Li (CHN)/Jun Nan Tao (CHN) 6-3 6-4
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. Ryan Agar (AUS)/Alex Bolt (AUS) 6-2 6-2

Finals
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. (1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Jose Statham (NZL) 2-6 6-4 (10-6)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-29-2013 at 09:17 PM.
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-19-2013, 03:50 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 48,733
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 6-3 7-6(4)
(WC)Wan Gao (CHN) d. (q)Xiao Gong (CHN) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
(q)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (WC)Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-1
(q)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (8)Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(4)Jose Statham (NZL) d. (q)He Feng (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-3
Zhe Li (CHN) d. Marcus Daniell (NZL) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
Chuhan Wang (CHN) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-4
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Ryan Agar (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(5)Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (WC)Yuqing Ning (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (q)Xiao Qi (CHN) 6-1 6-4
(q)Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
(3)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (WC)Peng Gao (CHN) 3-0 ret.
(7)Yu Chang (CHN) d. (q)Nian Feng (CHN) 7-5 6-1
Hugo Nys (FRA) d. Sami Reinwein (GER) 7-5 6-3
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) d. (q)Xin Gao (CHN) 7-5 7-6(4)
(2)Brydan Klein (AUS) d. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 6-1 6-4

Second Round
(1)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. (WC)Wan Gao (CHN) 3-6 6-2 6-2
(q)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (q)Luyao Wang (CHN) 6-3 6-4
Zhe Li (CHN) d. (4)Jose Statham (NZL) 7-6(5) 6-4
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Chuhan Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (5)Alex Bolt (AUS) 7-6(6) 6-4
(3)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (q)Jun Nan Tao (CHN) 6-1 4-6 6-3
(7)Yu Chang (CHN) d. Hugo Nys (FRA) 7-6(3) 7-6(8)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) d. (2)Brydan Klein (AUS) 4-6 6-4 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. (q)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) 7-5 6-0
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Zhe Li (CHN) 3-6 6-3 7-6(2)
(3)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(7)Yu Chang (CHN) d. Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 6-3 6-1

Semifinals
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. (1)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 6-3 7-5
(3)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (7)Yu Chang (CHN) 6-2 6-4

Finals
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. (3)Boy Westerhof (NED) 7-5 6-1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-29-2013 at 09:16 PM.
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-20-2013, 04:07 PM   #5
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 23
Posts: 28,437
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

Q Draw

Round 1

(1) Danilar Duldaev (KGZ) d. bye
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) d. Da-Wei Li 6-4 6-3
Ze Gong (CHN) d. He Wang (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(11) Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Changwei Peng (CHN) 6-4 7-6(6)
(2) Feng-Yi Li (CHN) d. bye
Guanlin Liu (CHN) d. Yanxuang Huang (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) d. Zhao Yang Wang (CHN) 6-4 6-3
(14) Xiao Qi (CHN) d. Shi-Hao Liu (CHN) 6-0 6-1
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. bye
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) d. Zongyuan Shuai (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-0
Xin Chen (CHN) d. Tian Xiang Hui (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-3
(16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) d. Tiangi Bai (CHN) 6-0 6-0
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) d. bye
Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) d. Jing-Jing Tian (CHN) 6-1 2-6 6-2
Feng Xue (CHN) d. Hao Gong (CHN) 2-6 7-5 6-2
(15) Aoxiong Wang (CHN) d. Yecong He (CHN) 6-3 7-6(3)
(5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. bye
Zheng Li (CHN) d. Zeyu Li (CHN) 6-3 6-2
He Feng (CHN) d. Yifan Wu (CHN) 6-3 6-1
(9) Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) d. Shi Cheng (CHN) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) d. (6) Tigre Hank (MEX) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
Hai-Yun Tan (CHN) d. Jiagi Duan (CHN) 6-1 6-4
De-Long Zhu (CHN) d. Yilung Wang (CHN) 6-3 6-3
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. (12) huoyang Qiu (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-1
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) d. Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN) 6-4 6-0
Daniel Brown (NZL) d. Tai-Zhao Li (CHN) 6-3 6-1
(WC) Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) d. Ruixuan Wang (CHN) 7-6(8) 6-1
Zhao Cai (CHN) d. (10) Hufu Wang (CHN) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Paul Kramberger (AUS) 6-3 7-6(3)
Shenghan Li (CHN) d. Dongrun Zhang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) d. Kai-Jie Lin (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Jiayi Li (CHN) d. (13) Andy Lau (HKG) 6-1 6-0
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 135 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 58 (Best 58) - Won Sao Paulo (with stbanchile), Won Stockholm (with Hellcat)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 11:6 (ATP 2:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-20-2013, 04:11 PM   #6
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 23
Posts: 28,437
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

Q Draw


Round 2

(1) Danilar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Ze Gong (CHN) vs. (11) Luyao Wang (CHN)
(2) Feng-Yi Li (CHN) vs. Guanlin Liu (CHN)
Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) vs. (14) Xiao Qi (CHN)
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) vs. Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
Xin Chen (CHN) vs. (16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) vs. Weiqiang Zheng (CHN)
Feng Xue (CHN) vs. (15) Aoxiong Wang (CHN)
(5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) vs. Zheng Li (CHN)
He Feng (CHN) vs. (9) Alexey Nikiforov (RUS)
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) vs. Hai-Yun Tan (CHN)
De-Long Zhu (CHN) vs. Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) vs. Daniel Brown (NZL)
(WC) Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) vs. Zhao Cai (CHN)
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) vs. Shenghan Li (CHN)
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) vs. Jiayi Li (CHN)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 135 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 58 (Best 58) - Won Sao Paulo (with stbanchile), Won Stockholm (with Hellcat)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 11:6 (ATP 2:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-21-2013, 07:16 PM   #7
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

Q Draw


Round 2

(1) Danilar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 6-4 7-6
(11) Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Ze Gong (CHN) 6-2 6-3
(2) Feng-Yi Li (CHN) d. Guanlin Liu (CHN) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(14) Xiao Qi (CHN) d. Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) 6-2 6-2
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) 6-1 7-6
(16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) d. Xin Chen (CHN) 6-2 6-4
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) d. Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 3-6 6-3 7-6
Yecong He (CHN) d. Feng Xue (CHN) 6-1 6-2
(5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. Zheng Li (CHN) 6-4 6-7 7-6
He Feng (CHN) d. (9) Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) 6-2 7-5
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) d. Hai-Yun Tan (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. De-Long Zhu (CHN) 7-6 6-4
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) d. Daniel Brown (NZL) 6-3 6-2
Zhao Cai (CHN) d. (WC) Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) 6-3 6-3
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) d. Jiayi Li (CHN) 6-7 6-3 6-3
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-21-2013, 07:19 PM   #8
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

Q Draw

Qualifying Round

(1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. (11) Luyao Wang (CHN)
(2) Yi-Feng Li (CHN) vs. (14) Xiao Qi (CHN)
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) vs. (16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) vs. Yecong He (CHN)
(5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) vs. He Feng (CHN)
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) vs. Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) vs. Zhao Cai (CHN)
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) vs. Xiaolei Yang (CHN)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2013, 05:33 PM   #9
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

Q Draw

Qualifying Round

(11) Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-4 2-6 6-3
(14) Xiao Qi (CHN) d. (2) Yi-Feng Li (CHN) 6-4 7-6
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) 6-4 6-3
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) d. Yecong He (CHN) 6-3 6-3
He Feng (CHN) d. (5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) 6-4 2-1 ret.
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) d. Zhao Cai (CHN) 6-4 7-6
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Xiaolei Yang (CHN) 6-3 6-1
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2013, 05:37 PM   #10
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs. Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
(WC) Wan Gao (CHN) vs. (Q) Xiao Gong (CHN)
(WC) Ruikai Wang (CHN) vs. (Q) Luyao Wang (CHN)
(Q) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) vs. (8) Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)
(4) Jose Statham (NZL) vs. (Q) He Feng (CHN)
Marcus Daniell (NZL) vs. Zhe Li (CHN)
Victor Baluda (RUS) vs. Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Ryan Agar (AUS) vs. (6) Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
(5) Alex Bolt (AUS) vs. (WC) Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) vs. (Q) Xiao Qi (CHN)
(Q) Jun Nan Tao (CHN) vs. Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
(WC) Peng Gao (CHN) vs. (3) Boy Westerhof (NED)
(7) Yu Chang (CHN) vs. (Q) Nian Feng (CHN)
Sami Reinwein (GER) vs. Hugo Nys (FRA)
(Q) Xin Gao (CHN) vs. Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs. (2) Bryden Klein (AUS)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2013, 05:43 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 48,733
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

GL hugo nys, baluda, fucsovics, petrovic and klein
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-23-2013, 02:36 PM   #12
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 6-3 7-6
(WC) Wan Gao (CHN) d. (Q) Xiao Gong (CHN) 6-7 6-4 6-3
(Q) Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (WC) Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-7 6-1
(Q) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (8) Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(4) Jose Statham (NZL) d. (Q) He Feng (CHN) 7-6 6-3
Zhe Li (CHN) d. Marcus Daniell (NZL) 6-3 6-7 6-1
Chuhan Wang (CHN) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 2-6 7-6 6-4
(6) Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Ryan Agar (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(5) Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (WC) Yuqing Ning (CHN) 7-6 6-4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (Q) Xiao Qi (CHN) 6-1 6-4
(Q) Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 4-6 6-3 7-6
(3) Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (WC) Peng Gao (CHN) 3-0 ret.
(7) Yu Chang (CHN) d. (Q) Nian Feng (CHN) 7-5 6-1
Hugo Nys (FRA) d. Sami Reinwein (GER) 7-5 6-3
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) d. (Q) Xin Gao (CHN) 7-5 7-6
(2) Bryden Klein (AUS) d. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 6-1 6-4

Last edited by juddy96 : 04-24-2013 at 05:23 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2013, 05:24 PM   #13
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

Main Draw

2nd Round

(1) Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs. (WC) Wan Gao (CHN)
(Q) Luyao Wang (CHN) vs. (Q) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
(4) Jose Statham (NZL) vs. Zhe Li (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN) vs. (6) Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
(5) Alex Bolt (AUS) vs. Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
(Q) Jun Nan Tao (CHN) vs. (3) Boy Westerhof (NED)
(7) Yu Chang (CHN) vs. Hugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) vs. (2) Bryden Klein (AUS)

Last edited by juddy96 : 04-24-2013 at 08:16 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2013, 06:15 PM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 48,733
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

please hugo, beat that chinese guy in R2!!! allez
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2013, 10:57 AM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 48,733
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]

r2:
li def statham 76 64
chang def nys 76 76
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios