Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard] Winner: Andres Artuñedo - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-05-2013, 04:22 PM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard] Winner: Andres Artuñedo

Location: Heraklion
Type: $10k
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Josh GOODALL (GBR) 266 1
2 Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) 287 4
3 Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) 299 2
4 Joshua MILTON (GBR) 383 1
5 Theodoros ANGELINOS (GRE) 391 1
6 Adrian SIKORA (SVK) 397 2
7 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 415 1
8 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 416 6
9 Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) 444 1
10 Mathieu RODRIGUES (FRA) 484 1
11 Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) 530 1
12 Richard BLOOMFIELD (GBR) 547 1
13 Richard BECKER (GER) 559 P 3
14 Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR (ESP) 564 2
15 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) 572 2
16 Salvatore CARUSO (ITA) 598 1
17 Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) 619 2

Qualifying


1 Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 656 1
2 Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) 674 2
3 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 685 4
4 Martin VAISSE (FRA) 715 2
5 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) 736 1
6 Matthew SHORT (GBR) 741 1
7 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) 758 1
8 Constantin BELOT (FRA) 796 3
9 Tim NEKIC (GER) 823 1
10 Andrew CARTER (USA) 841 1
11 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 906 1
12 Stepan KHOTULEV (RUS) 931 2
13 Tal EROS (ISR) 954 1
14 Andrea PATRACCHINI (ITA) 955= 2
15 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 1027 3
16 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) 1119= 2
17 Vladislav DUBINSKY (RUS) 1124= 1
18 Oliver HUDSON (GBR) 1136 2
19 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 1158= 3
20 Dor BELFER (ISR) 1246= 1
21 James IRELAND (GBR) 1257 3
22 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 1258= 3
23 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) 1308= 1
24 Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) 1313= 1
25 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) 1342= 2
26 Daniel SKRIPNIK (ISR) 1388= 1
27 Charalampos KAPOGIANNIS (GRE) 1501= 1
28 Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) 1548= 2
29 Boris Nicola BAKALOV (BUL) 1573= 1
30 Alberto SANTOS BRAVO (ESP) 1676= 5
31 Anastasios PAVLIS (GRE) 1676= 1
32 Nikolaos KOKKOTAS (GRE) 1676= 1
33 Ivan POLYAKOV (RUS) 1778= 1
34 Antonio MASSARA (ITA) 1778= 1
35 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 1778= 2
36 Alexander MANNAPOV (GER) 1898= 1
37 Johannes SCHRETTER (AUT) 1937= 1
38 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 1953= 1
39 Sander GILLE (BEL) 1967= 1
40 Harry MEEHAN (GBR) 1972= 1
41 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 1977= 1
42 James Junior STORME (BEL) 1981 1
43 Andrea CECCARELLO (ITA) 93 1
44 Kai WEHNELT (GER) 195 2
45 Denny FAFEK (USA) 231 1
46 Nikolai SNAPES (GBR) 80 1
47 Maximilian KOLLERITSCH (GER) 261 2
48 Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 35 1
49 Sam DE PAEPE (BEL) 64 1
50 Alex SILCOCK (AUS) 68 1
51 Marco SANGES (ITA) 273 2
52 George GIOTOPOULOS (GRE) 15 1
53 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 40 1
54 Antoine FOUCHE (FRA) 232 3
55 Athanasios STERGIOU (GRE) 30 1
56 Adam SKALSKY (GBR) 154 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-14-2013 at 08:50 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-05-2013, 04:22 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

QUALIFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU) 6-4 6-2
Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Sander Gille (BEL) 7-5 3-6 6-1
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. Alexander Mannapov (GER) 6-3 6-1
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Athanasios Stergiou (GRE) 6-1 6-2
(2)Matthew Short (GBR) d. Alex Silcock (AUS) 6-3 7-6(3)
Nikolaos Kokkotas (GRE) d. Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6-1 3-6 6-3
(A)Athanasios Verbis (GRE) d. Sam De Paepe (BEL) 7-6(3) 6-3
(14)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) d. George Giotopoulos (GRE) 6-4 6-2
(3)Pascal Brunner (AUT) d. (WC)Daniel Pashayan (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) d. Nicolas Compagnucci (ITA) 6-0 6-0
Harry Meehan (GBR) d. (WC)Fabian Gruber (AUT) 6-4 7-5
(15)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Tomas Papik (CZE) 6-3 7-6(6)
(4)Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Nikolai Snapes (GBR) 6-3 6-4
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. Antoine Fouche (FRA) 6-2 6-0
James Ireland (GBR) d. Sean Carson (AUS) 7-5 6-4
(13)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. (WC)Davide Guerra (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Michail-Anastasios Psarros (GRE) d. (5)Tim Nekic (GER) 6-4 7-6(6)
Johannes Schretter (AUT) d. Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE) 6-4 6-1
Christopher Heyman (BEL) d. Antonio Massara (ITA) 6-2 6-1
(12)Oliver Hudson (GBR) d. Ivan Polyakov (RUS) 6-3 7-5
(6)Andrew Carter (USA) d. Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-2 7-5
Kai Wehnelt (GER) d. Maximilian Mann (AUT) 6-4 6-4
James Junior Storme (BEL) d. Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 6-0 3-6 6-2
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. (WC)Oleg Dovgan (UKR) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. (7)Bjorn Propst (AUT) 6-3 6-0
Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) d. Michele Longo (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA) d. Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Denny Fafek (USA) d. (10)Andrea Patracchini (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(8)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) d. (WC)Americo Lanzoni (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER) d. Marco Sanges (ITA) 6-0 5-7 6-4
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) d. Andrea Ceccarello (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(9)Tal Eros (ISR) d. Adam Skalsky (GBR) 6-3 6-4

Q-Second Round
(1)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) 6-3 6-1
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Patrik Fabian (SVK) 6-4 7-5
(2)Matthew Short (GBR) d. Nikolaos Kokkotas (GRE) 6-3 3-6 7-6(7)
(14)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) d. (A)Athanasios Verbis (GRE) 6-3 6-3
(3)Pascal Brunner (AUT) d. Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 6-4 6-4
(15)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Harry Meehan (GBR) 6-1 6-1
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (4)Constantin Belot (FRA) 2-6 6-3 6-3
James Ireland (GBR) d. (13)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Johannes Schretter (AUT) d. (WC)Michail-Anastasios Psarros (GRE) 7-6(2) 6-4
Christopher Heyman (BEL) d. (12)Oliver Hudson (GBR) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-4
(6)Andrew Carter (USA) d. Kai Wehnelt (GER) 6-2 6-2
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. James Junior Storme (BEL) 6-4 6-0
(WC)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA) d. Denny Fafek (USA) 5-7 6-4 6-2
(8)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) d. Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) d. (9)Tal Eros (ISR) 6-3 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. (16)Dor Belfer (ISR) 6-3 6-4
(2)Matthew Short (GBR) d. (14)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 6-1 6-4
(15)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (3)Pascal Brunner (AUT) 6-2 6-3
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. James Ireland (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Johannes Schretter (AUT) d. Christopher Heyman (BEL) 6-0 6-1
(6)Andrew Carter (USA) d. (11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Antonio Mastrelia (ITA) 6-1 7-5
(8)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) d. Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) 7-6(8) 6-3
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-10-2013 at 09:34 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-05-2013, 04:23 PM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

DOUBLES

First Round
(1)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Yannick Jankovits (FRA) d. Anastasios Pavlis (GRE)/Athanasios Verbis (GRE) 6-3 6-1
Constantin Belot (FRA)/Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. George Giotopoulos (GRE)/Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE) 6-3 3-6 (10-6)
(3)Josh Goodall (GBR)/Harry Meehan (GBR) d. Richard Bloomfield (GBR)/James Ireland (GBR) 6-3 7-6(3)
Erik Chvojka (CAN)/Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) d. Salvatore Caruso (ITA)/Antonio Mastrelia (ITA) 7-5 6-1
Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)/Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. Richard Becker (GER)/Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Joshua Milton (GBR)/Marcus Willis (GBR) d. (4)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)/Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) 6-4 7-6(4)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)/Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. Gregoire Barrere (FRA)/Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 6-3 6-4
(2)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)/Stepan Khotulev (RUS) 6-3 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Yannick Jankovits (FRA) d. Constantin Belot (FRA)/Julien Cagnina (BEL) 6-1 6-2
Erik Chvojka (CAN)/Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) d. (3)Josh Goodall (GBR)/Harry Meehan (GBR) 6-3 7-6(3)
Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)/Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. Joshua Milton (GBR)/Marcus Willis (GBR) 7-6(6) 6-4
(2)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)/Martin Vaisse (FRA) 6-3 6-2

Semifinals
Erik Chvojka (CAN)/Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) d. (1)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 7-6(9) 6-1
Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)/Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. (2)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)/Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 7-5 7-5

Finals
Erik Chvojka (CAN)/Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) d. Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)/Adrian Sikora (SVK) 6-1 6-3
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-14-2013 at 08:51 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-05-2013, 04:23 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Josh Goodall (GBR) d. (WC)Djordje Djokovic (SRB) 6-3 6-1
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. (WC)Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) 6-2 6-2
(PR)Richard Becker (GER) d. (q)Johannes Schretter (AUT) 6-3 6-3
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (8)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 7-5 6-0
Salvatore Caruso (ITA) d. (4)Joshua Milton (GBR) 6-3 6-4
(q)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (q)Matthew Short (GBR) 6-0 6-4
(q)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 2-6 7-5 7-6(5)
(5)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) d. Marko Djokovic (SRB) 6-1 7-5
(7)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) d. (q)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) 6-3 6-4
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) d. (q)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) d. (q)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) 6-1 6-4
(SE)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (3)Erik Chvojka (CAN) 6-4 6-1
(6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. (WC)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) 6-0 6-1
(q)Andrew Carter (USA) d. (WC)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) 6-2 7-6(6)
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d. Marcus Willis (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Richard Bloomfield (GBR) d. (2)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 7-5 7-6(5)

Second Round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. (1)Josh Goodall (GBR) 6-4 6-2
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (PR)Richard Becker (GER) 3-6 7-5 7-5
(q)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
(5)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) d. (q)Julien Cagnina (BEL) 6-3 7-6(5)
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) d. (7)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) d. (SE)Martin Vaisse (FRA) 6-3 2-6 6-3
(6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. (q)Andrew Carter (USA) 6-2 6-4
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d. Richard Bloomfield (GBR) 7-5 7-6(5)

Quarterfinals
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) 7-6(5) 6-1
(q)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (5)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) d. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) 6-1 6-0
(6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 6-2 6-3

Semifinals
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. (q)Remi Boutillier (FRA) 7-5 6-1
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) d. (6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) 5-7 6-1 6-4

Finals
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) 6-3 7-6(2)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-14-2013 at 08:50 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-06-2013, 06:28 AM   #5
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 11,073
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

(1)Cagnina v Sulea
Gille v Bakalov
Fabian v Mannapov
Stergiou v (16)Belfer

(2)Short
v Silcock
Kokkotas v Barrere
De Paepe v (WC)Mohs
Giotopoulos v (14)Karlovskiy

(3)Brunner
v (WC)Pashayan
Bonzi v Compagnucci
(WC)Gruber v Meehan
Papik v (15)Boutillier

(4)Belot
v Snapes
Fouche v Botzer
Carson v Ireland
(WC)Guerra v (13)Grinberg

(5)Nekic
v (WC)Psarros
Kapogiannis v Schretter
Heyman v Massara
Polyakov v (12)Hudson

(6)Carter
v Kushakov
Wehnelt v Mann
Storme v Skripnik
(WC)Dovgan v (11)Dubinsky

(7)Propst
v (WC)Mikos
Longo v Santos Bravo
Kopeinigg v Mastrelia
Fafek v (10)Patracchini

(8)Khotulev
v (WC)Lanzoni
Kolleritsch v Sanges
Ceccarello v Tchoutakian
Skalsky v (9)Eros
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-06-2013, 09:21 AM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

GL in the qualies cagnina and belot!!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2013, 10:01 PM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

QUALY

Q-First Round
(1)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU) 6-4 6-2
Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Sander Gille (BEL) 7-5 3-6 6-1
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. Alexander Mannapov (GER) 6-3 6-1
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Athanasios Stergiou (GRE) 6-1 6-2
(2)Matthew Short (GBR) d. Alex Silcock (AUS) 6-3 7-6(3)
Nikolaos Kokkotas (GRE) d. Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6-1 3-6 6-3
(A)Athanasios Verbis (GRE) d. Sam De Paepe (BEL) 7-6(3) 6-3
(14)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) d. George Giotopoulos (GRE) 6-4 6-2
(3)Pascal Brunner (AUT) d. (WC)Daniel Pashayan (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) d. Nicolas Compagnucci (ITA) 6-0 6-0
Harry Meehan (GBR) d. (WC)Fabian Gruber (AUT) 6-4 7-5
(15)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Tomas Papik (CZE) 6-3 7-6(6)
(4)Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Nikolai Snapes (GBR) 6-3 6-4
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. Antoine Fouche (FRA) 6-2 6-0
James Ireland (GBR) d. Sean Carson (AUS) 7-5 6-4
(13)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. (WC)Davide Guerra (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Michail-Anastasios Psarros (GRE) d. (5)Tim Nekic (GER) 6-4 7-6(6)
Johannes Schretter (AUT) d. Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE) 6-4 6-1
Christopher Heyman (BEL) d. Antonio Massara (ITA) 6-2 6-1
(12)Oliver Hudson (GBR) d. Ivan Polyakov (RUS) 6-3 7-5
(6)Andrew Carter (USA) d. Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-2 7-5
Kai Wehnelt (GER) d. Maximilian Mann (AUT) 6-4 6-4
James Junior Storme (BEL) d. Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 6-0 3-6 6-2
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. (WC)Oleg Dovgan (UKR) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. (7)Bjorn Propst (AUT) 6-3 6-0
Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) d. Michele Longo (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA) d. Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Denny Fafek (USA) d. (10)Andrea Patracchini (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(8)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) d. (WC)Americo Lanzoni (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER) d. Marco Sanges (ITA) 6-0 5-7 6-4
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) d. Andrea Ceccarello (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(9)Tal Eros (ISR) d. Adam Skalsky (GBR) 6-3 6-4

Q-Second Round
(1)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) 6-3 6-1
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Patrik Fabian (SVK) 6-4 7-5
(2)Matthew Short (GBR) d. Nikolaos Kokkotas (GRE) 6-3 3-6 7-6(7)
(14)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) d. (A)Athanasios Verbis (GRE) 6-3 6-3
(3)Pascal Brunner (AUT) d. Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 6-4 6-4
(15)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Harry Meehan (GBR) 6-1 6-1
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (4)Constantin Belot (FRA) 2-6 6-3 6-3
James Ireland (GBR) d. (13)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Johannes Schretter (AUT) d. (WC)Michail-Anastasios Psarros (GRE) 7-6(2) 6-4
Christopher Heyman (BEL) d. (12)Oliver Hudson (GBR) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-4
(6)Andrew Carter (USA) d. Kai Wehnelt (GER) 6-2 6-2
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. James Junior Storme (BEL) 6-4 6-0
(WC)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA) d. Denny Fafek (USA) 5-7 6-4 6-2
(8)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) d. Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) d. (9)Tal Eros (ISR) 6-3 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Julien Cagnina (BEL) vs (16)Dor Belfer (ISR)
(2)Matthew Short (GBR) vs (14)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
(3)Pascal Brunner (AUT) vs (15)Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) vs James Ireland (GBR)
Johannes Schretter (AUT) vs Christopher Heyman (BEL)
(6)Andrew Carter (USA) vs (11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
(WC)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) vs Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)
(8)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) vs Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)

yeah juju cagnina =D
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-08-2013, 11:38 PM   #8
country flag Moder
Registered User
 
Moder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 547
Moder has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

QD
http://www.stevegtennis.com/2013-fut...ing-greece-f2/

Qualifying Round
(1)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. (16)Dor Belfer (ISR) 6-3 6-4
(2)Matthew Short (GBR) d. (14)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 6-1 6-4
(15)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (3)Pascal Brunner (AUT) 6-2 6-3
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. James Ireland (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Johannes Schretter (AUT) d. Christopher Heyman (BEL) 6-0 6-1
(6)Andrew Carter (USA) d. (11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Antonio Mastrelia (ITA) 6-1 7-5
(8)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) d. Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) 7-6(8) 6-3


MD
http://www.stevegtennis.com/2013-futures-greece-f2/

First Round
(1)Josh Goodall (GBR) vs (WC)Djordje Djokovic (SRB)
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) vs (WC)Anastasios Pavlis (GRE)
(PR)Richard Becker (GER) vs (q)Johannes Schretter (AUT)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) vs (8)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
(4)Joshua Milton (GBR) vs Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
(q)Matthew Short (GBR) vs (q)Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) vs (q)Julien Cagnina (BEL)
Marko Djokovic (SRB) vs (5)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)
(7)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) vs (q)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) vs (q)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
(q)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) vs Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
(SE)Martin Vaisse (FRA) vs (3)Erik Chvojka (CAN)
(6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) vs (WC)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
(WC)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) vs (q)Andrew Carter (USA)
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Marcus Willis (GBR)
Richard Bloomfield (GBR) vs (2)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)
Moder is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-09-2013, 06:12 AM   #9
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 11,073
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

Doubles Draw

(1)Jakupovic/Jankovits v (WC)Pavlis/Verbis
(WC)Giotopoulos/Kapogiannis v Belot/Cagnina
(3)Goodall/Meehan v Bloomfield/Ireland
Chvojka/Rodrigues v Caruso/Mastrelia

Checa-Calvo/Sikora v Becker/Karlovskiy
Milton/Willis v (4)Angelinos/Kalovelonis
Inzerillo/Vaisse v Barrere/Coppejans
Dubinsky/Khotulev v (2)Arenas-Gualda/Artunedo Martinavarr
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-09-2013, 09:37 AM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

good draw on the paper for josh milton. please dont waste it!!
marcus, not an easy draw at all...
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2013, 09:20 AM   #11
country flag Brit Tennis Fan
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2012
Posts: 3,123
Brit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond reputeBrit Tennis Fan has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sombrerero loco View Post
good draw on the paper for josh milton. please dont waste it!!
marcus, not an easy draw at all...
They both lost in straight sets
Brit Tennis Fan is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2013, 09:24 AM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

just
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2013, 09:33 AM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Josh Goodall (GBR) vs (WC)Djordje Djokovic (SRB)
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) vs (WC)Anastasios Pavlis (GRE)
(PR)Richard Becker (GER) d. (q)Johannes Schretter (AUT) 6-3 6-3
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) vs (8)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
(4)Joshua Milton (GBR) vs Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
(q)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (q)Matthew Short (GBR) 6-0 6-4
(q)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 2-6 7-5 7-6(5)
Marko Djokovic (SRB) vs (5)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)
(7)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) d. (q)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) 6-3 6-4
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) vs (q)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
(q)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) vs Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
(SE)Martin Vaisse (FRA) vs (3)Erik Chvojka (CAN)
(6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. (WC)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) 6-0 6-1
(q)Andrew Carter (USA) d. (WC)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) 6-2 7-6(6)
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Marcus Willis (GBR)
Richard Bloomfield (GBR) vs (2)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2013, 07:41 PM   #14
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

(1)Josh Goodall (GBR) d. (WC)Djordje Djokovic (SRB) 6-3 6-1
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. (WC)Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) 6-2 6-2
(PR)Richard Becker (GER) d. (q)Johannes Schretter (AUT) 6-3 6-3
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (8)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 7-5 6-0
Salvatore Caruso (ITA) d. (4)Joshua Milton (GBR) 6-3 6-4
(q)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (q)Matthew Short (GBR) 6-0 6-4
(q)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 2-6 7-5 7-6(5)
(5)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) d. Marko Djokovic (SRB) 6-1 7-5
(7)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) d. (q)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) 6-3 6-4
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) d. (q)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) d. (q)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) 6-1 6-4
(SE)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (3)Erik Chvojka (CAN) 6-4 6-1
(6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. (WC)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) 6-0 6-1
(q)Andrew Carter (USA) d. (WC)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) 6-2 7-6(6)
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d. Marcus Willis (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Richard Bloomfield (GBR) d. (2)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 7-5 7-6(5)

Chvojka really? Yeesh. And Checa-Calvo, Milton, and Inzerillo follow him on the way out.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-11-2013, 11:32 AM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Greece F2 [8 April/Heraklion/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Josh Goodall (GBR) d. (WC)Djordje Djokovic (SRB) 6-3 6-1
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) d. (WC)Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) 6-2 6-2
(PR)Richard Becker (GER) d. (q)Johannes Schretter (AUT) 6-3 6-3
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (8)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 7-5 6-0
Salvatore Caruso (ITA) d. (4)Joshua Milton (GBR) 6-3 6-4
(q)Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (q)Matthew Short (GBR) 6-0 6-4
(q)Julien Cagnina (BEL) d. Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 2-6 7-5 7-6(5)
(5)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) d. Marko Djokovic (SRB) 6-1 7-5
(7)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) d. (q)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) 6-3 6-4
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) d. (q)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) d. (q)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) 6-1 6-4
(SE)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (3)Erik Chvojka (CAN) 6-4 6-1
(6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. (WC)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) 6-0 6-1
(q)Andrew Carter (USA) d. (WC)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) 6-2 7-6(6)
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d. Marcus Willis (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Richard Bloomfield (GBR) d. (2)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 7-5 7-6(5)

Second Round
(1)Josh Goodall (GBR) vs Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
(PR)Richard Becker (GER) vs Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)
Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vs (q)Remi Boutillier (FRA)
(q)Julien Cagnina (BEL) vs (5)Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)
(7)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) vs Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) vs (SE)Martin Vaisse (FRA)
(6)Adrian Sikora (SVK) vs (q)Andrew Carter (USA)
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Richard Bloomfield (GBR)

i hope kimmer takes advantage of the draw now...
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios