Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard] Winner: Maximiliano Estevez - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 03-30-2013, 10:20 AM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard] Winner: Maximiliano Estevez

Location: Antalya-Belconti
Type: $10k
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 282 1
2 Marin BRADARIC (CRO) 372 2
3 Robin KERN (GER) 381 1
4 Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) 449 1
5 Juan Ignacio LONDERO (ARG) 490 1
6 Jan MINAR (CZE) 506 1
7 Valery RUDNEV (RUS) 533 1
8 Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) 550 1
9 Jan SATRAL (CZE) 563 3
10 Julien DUBAIL (BEL) 581 1
11 Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (CHI) 582 1
12 Jeremy JAHN (GER) 608 2
13 Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) 612 1
14 Davy SUM (FRA) 615 3
15 Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) 639 4
16 Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) 679 1
17 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 724 1
18 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 728 1

Qualifying

1 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) 774 1
2 Dorian DESCLOIX (FRA) 775 1
3 Colin VAN BEEM (NED) 819 1
4 Jeroen BENARD (NED) 831 1
5 Simon EDE (AUS) 849 1
6 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 881 1
7 Yann MARTI (SUI) 925 1
8 Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED) 949 3
9 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 1022 1
10 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) 1067 2
11 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 1081 2
12 Hasier PASTOR (ESP) 1083 1
13 Baris ERGUDEN (TUR) 1133= 1
14 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 1216= 2
15 Gilad BEN ZVI (ISR) 1218= 2
16 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 1267 1
17 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 1294 1
18 Ondrej VACULIK (CZE) 1330= 2
19 Igor SMILANSKY (ISR) 1345= 2
20 Cem ILKEL (TUR) 1361= 2
21 Kalle AVERFALK (SWE) 1373 2
22 Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 1377 1
23 Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG) 1468= 1
24 Dayne KELLY (AUS) 1496= 1
25 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 1532= 1
26 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1532= 1
27 Barkin YALCINKALE (TUR) 1552= 1
28 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 1844= 1
29 Florian BARTH (GER) 1895= 1
30 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) 1950= 1
31 Efe YURTACAN (TUR) 8 1
32 Alexandre DAVID (FRA) 170 3
33 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE) 75 1
34 Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) 17 1
35 Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR) 31 2
36 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 31 1
37 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 18 1
38 Zeke HINDLE (USA) 182 1
39 Berk ILIESCU (TUR) 39 1
40 Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 1 1
41 Ambros MORBITZER (AUT) 74 4
42 Quentin ROBERT (REU) 180 2
43 Inigo SANTOS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) 48 1
44 Scott BROWNE (AUS) 167 1
45 Adrian LEGARRETA (ESP) 165 1
46 Mika JULIN (FIN) 83 1
47 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) 151 1
48 Luis Diego CHAVEZ VILLALPANDO (ESP) 198 1
49 Lorenz ILG (GER) 292 1
50 Kris KRAWCEWICZ (AUT) 134 1
51 Jakub HADRAVA (CZE) 50 1
52 Stephen Carlo DE PASQUALE (KEN) 476 1
53 Johan SKATTUM (NOR) 5 1
54 Jean Pascal VERNET (FRA) 239 1
55 Sinan TUNA (TUR) 71 2
56 Kong Pop LERTCHAI (THA) 23 2
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-07-2013 at 02:13 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-30-2013, 10:21 AM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

QUALIFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 6-1 6-2
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) 6-1 6-2
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-2 6-0
(14)Yanais Laurent (FRA) d. Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(2)Jeroen Benard (NED) d. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. Quentin Robert (REU) 6-2 6-1
Kong Pop Lertchai (THA) d. Erik Johnsson (SWE) 6-1 6-1
(15)Igor Smilansky (ISR) d. Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP) 3-6 6-3 6-1
(3)Simon Ede (AUS) d. Baris Firat (TUR) 6-2 7-5
Durukan Durmus (TUR) d. Philipp-Luca Raickovic (GER) 7-6(4) 6-2
Florian Barth (GER) d. Pavel Musaiev (UKR) 6-1 6-0
(12)Maximilian Marterer (GER) d. Fatih Taha Erun (TUR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 6-3 6-4
Alexandre David (FRA) d. Sinan Tuna (TUR) 7-6(3) 6-2
Ugo Nastasi (LUX) d. Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(10)Hasier Pastor (ESP) d. Scott Browne (AUS) 6-3 6-1
(5)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Lorenz Ilg (GER) 6-2 6-3
Joachim Bjerke (NOR) d. Mert Dinc (TUR) 6-0 6-1
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) d. Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Johan Skattum (NOR) d. (9)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Jakub Hadrava (CZE) d. (6)Lennert Van Der Linden (NED) 3-0 ret.
Nils Ellefsen (NOR) d. Eldin Balic (GER) 6-1 6-1
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) d. Adrian Legarreta (ESP) 6-3 6-2
(16)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) d. Batyr Sapaev (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(7)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-3 6-2
Herkko Pollanen (FIN) d. Zeke Hindle (USA) 6-2 6-0
Marko Tepavac (SRB) d. Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) 6-1 6-1
(11)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. Tan Acar (TUR) 6-2 6-2
(8)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) d. Alp Horoz (TUR) 6-4 6-2
Jan Kirchhoff (GER) d. Mika Julin (FIN) 6-3 6-4
Jean Pascal Vernet (FRA) d. Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) 6-1 6-0
(13)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) d. Cem Ilkel (TUR) 6-2 6-2

Q-Second Round
(1)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-2 6-4
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. (14)Yanais Laurent (FRA) 6-3 7-6(2)
Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. (2)Jeroen Benard (NED) 6-1 6-2
(15)Igor Smilansky (ISR) d. Kong Pop Lertchai (THA) 6-2 6-2
Durukan Durmus (TUR) d. (3)Simon Ede (AUS) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(12)Maximilian Marterer (GER) d. Florian Barth (GER) 6-2 6-4
(4)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Alexandre David (FRA) 7-5 6-4
Ugo Nastasi (LUX) d. (10)Hasier Pastor (ESP) 6-3 6-2
(5)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Joachim Bjerke (NOR) 6-0 6-4
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) d. (9)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-2
Nils Ellefsen (NOR) d. Jakub Hadrava (CZE) 6-4 0-6 6-1
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) d. (16)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 6-3 6-2
(7)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Herkko Pollanen (FIN) 7-5 6-4
Marko Tepavac (SRB) d. (11)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 6-4 6-0
(8)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) d. Jan Kirchhoff (GER) 6-4 6-1
(13)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) d. Jean Pascal Vernet (FRA) 6-4 4-6 6-3

Qualifying Round
(1)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) 6-4 6-4
Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. (15)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-1
(12)Maximilian Marterer (GER) d. (WC)Durukan Durmus (TUR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Ugo Nastasi (LUX) 7-5 7-6(4)
(5)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Kalle Averfalk (SWE) 2-6 6-2 6-3
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) d. Nils Ellefsen (NOR) 6-2 7-5
(7)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Marko Tepavac (SRB) 6-3 6-4
(13)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) d. (8)(WC)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) 6-4 6-2
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-02-2013 at 11:29 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-30-2013, 10:22 AM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

DOUBLES

First Round
(1)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)/Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Haluk Akkoyun (TUR)/Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-1 6-4
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)/Thiago Monteiro (BRA) d. Florian Barth (GER)/Maximilian Marterer (GER) 6-4 6-4
Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)/Igor Smilansky (ISR) d. (3)Jan Satral (CZE)/Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 6-7(2) 6-4 (10-8)
Baris Erguden (TUR)/Berk Iliescu (TUR) d. Dorian Descloix (FRA)/Davy Sum (FRA) 4-6 6-3 (11-9)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)/Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) d. Durukan Durmus (TUR)/Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 5-7 6-1 (10-6)
(4)Julien Dubail (BEL)/Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. Marin Bradaric (CRO)/Marko Tepavac (SRB) w/o
Yanais Laurent (FRA)/Yann Marti (SUI) d. Cem Ilkel (TUR)/Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 7-6(6) 6-2
(2)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)/Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. Robin Kern (GER)/Tom Schonenberg (GER) 6-3 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)/Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Patrik Brydolf (SWE)/Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 7-5 6-4
Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)/Igor Smilansky (ISR) d. Baris Erguden (TUR)/Berk Iliescu (TUR) 6-1 6-4
(4)Julien Dubail (BEL)/Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)/Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 6-2 6-4
(2)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)/Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. Yanais Laurent (FRA)/Yann Marti (SUI) 7-6(4) 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)/Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)/Igor Smilansky (ISR) 7-5 6-1
(2)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)/Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (4)Julien Dubail (BEL)/Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 6-3 6-2

Finals
(2)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)/Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (1)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)/Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 6-3 7-5
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-07-2013 at 09:50 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-30-2013, 10:23 AM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. Jeremy Jahn (GER) 2-6 7-5 7-5
(q)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. (WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) 6-2 7-5
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
(8)Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (LL)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-3
(q)Yann Marti (SUI) d. (4)Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 6-3 7-5
Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) d. (WC)Berk Iliescu (TUR) 6-1 6-1
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. (q)Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-0
(5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) d. Joss Espasandin (SUI) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-4
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) d. (q)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-4 7-5
(WC)Baris Erguden (TUR) d. (WC)Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-1 4-6 6-4
Davy Sum (FRA) d. Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) 6-3 6-1
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (LL)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) 6-2 6-0
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. (6)Valery Rudnev (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Dorian Descloix (FRA) d. (q)Dayne Kelly (AUS) 7-5 5-7 6-3
(q)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) 7-5 6-4
(2)Robin Kern (GER) d. (q)Maximilian Marterer (GER) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4

Second Round
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. (q)Tom Schonenberg (GER) 5-7 7-5 6-3
(8)Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 6-3 6-2
(q)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) 6-2 7-6(3)
(5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) d. (q)Colin Van Beem (NED) 6-1 4-6 6-1
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) d. (WC)Baris Erguden (TUR) 6-1 6-3
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. Davy Sum (FRA) 1-6 6-3 6-2
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. Dorian Descloix (FRA) 7-5 6-1
(2)Robin Kern (GER) d. (q)Jan Kuncik (CZE) 6-0 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. (8)Jose Hernandez (DOM) 7-6(1) 6-1
(q)Yann Marti (SUI) d. (5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 6-3 1-6 6-2
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) d. Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 7-5 6-3
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. (2)Robin Kern (GER) 3-6 6-4 6-4

Semifinals
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. (q)Yann Marti (SUI) 7-6(6) 6-3
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. (7)Jan Satral (CZE) 6-4 7-5

Finals
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. Julien Dubail (BEL) 6-1 6-1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 04-07-2013 at 09:52 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-30-2013, 10:57 AM   #5
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 11,003
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Qualifying First Round

Colin VAN BEEM (NED)*[1] v Ondrej VACULIK (CZE)
Barkin YALCINKALE (TUR) v Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) v Pavle DALJEV (SRB)*(WC)
Juan Cruz ESTEVARENA (ARG) v Yanais LAURENT (FRA)*[14]

Jeroen BENARD (NED)*[2] v Luis Diego CHAVEZ VILLALPANDO (ESP)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) v Quentin ROBERT (REU)
Kong Pop LERTCHAI (THA) v Erik JOHNSSON (SWE)
Inigo SANTOS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) v Igor SMILANSKY (ISR)*[15]

Simon EDE (AUS)*[3] v Baris FIRAT (TUR)*(WC)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR)*(WC) v Philipp-Luca RAICKOVIC (GER)
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) v Florian BARTH (GER)
Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR) v Maximilian MARTERER (GER)*[12]

Jan KUNCIK (CZE)*[4] v Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
Alexandre DAVID (FRA) v Sinan TUNA (TUR)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) v Gustavo GOMEZ BUYATTI (ARG)
Scott BROWNE (AUS) v Hasier PASTOR (ESP)*[10]

Yann MARTI (SUI)*[5] v Lorenz ILG (GER)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) v Mert DINC (TUR)
Kalle AVERFALK (SWE) v Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED)
Johan SKATTUM (NOR) v Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS)*[9]

Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED)*[6] v Jakub HADRAVA (CZE)
Nils ELLEFSEN (NOR) v Eldin BALIC (GER)*(WC)
Laurent-Olivier DAXHELET (BEL) v Adrian LEGARRETA (ESP)
Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) v Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD)*[16]

Tom SCHONENBERG (GER)*[7] v Efe YURTACAN (TUR)
Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) v Zeke HINDLE (USA)
Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR)*(WC) v Marko TEPAVAC (SRB)
Tan ACAR (TUR)*(WC) v Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN)*[11]

Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR)*[8]*(WC) v Alp HOROZ (TUR)
Jan KIRCHHOFF (GER)*(WC) v Mika JULIN (FIN)
Jean Pascal VERNET (FRA) v Kris KRAWCEWICZ (AUT)
Cem ILKEL (TUR) v Gilad BEN ZVI (ISR)*[13]
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-30-2013, 10:59 AM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

GL in the qualies benard, pollanen, sillanpaa!! please qualify!!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-30-2013, 07:32 PM   #7
country flag Moder
Registered User
 
Moder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 547
Moder has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Q-First Round
(1)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 6-1 6-2
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) 6-1 6-2
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-2 6-0
(14)Yanais Laurent (FRA) d. Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(2)Jeroen Benard (NED) d. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. Quentin Robert (REU) 6-2 6-1
Kong Pop Lertchai (THA) d. Erik Johnsson (SWE) 6-1 6-1
(15)Igor Smilansky (ISR) d. Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP) 3-6 6-3 6-1
(3)Simon Ede (AUS) d. Baris Firat (TUR) 6-2 7-5
Durukan Durmus (TUR) d. Philipp-Luca Raickovic (GER) 7-6(4) 6-2
Florian Barth (GER) d. Pavel Musaiev (UKR) 6-1 6-0
(12)Maximilian Marterer (GER) d. Fatih Taha Erun (TUR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 6-3 6-4
Alexandre David (FRA) d. Sinan Tuna (TUR) 7-6(3) 6-2
Ugo Nastasi (LUX) d. Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(10)Hasier Pastor (ESP) d. Scott Browne (AUS) 6-3 6-1
(5)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Lorenz Ilg (GER) 6-2 6-3
Joachim Bjerke (NOR) d. Mert Dinc (TUR) 6-0 6-1
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) d. Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Johan Skattum (NOR) d. (9)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Jakub Hadrava (CZE) d. (6)Lennert Van Der Linden (NED) 3-0 ret.
Nils Ellefsen (NOR) d. Eldin Balic (GER) 6-1 6-1
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) d. Adrian Legarreta (ESP) 6-3 6-2
(16)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) d. Batyr Sapaev (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(7)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-3 6-2
Herkko Pollanen (FIN) d. Zeke Hindle (USA) 6-2 6-0
Marko Tepavac (SRB) d. Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) 6-1 6-1
(11)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. Tan Acar (TUR) 6-2 6-2
(8)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) d. Alp Horoz (TUR) 6-4 6-2
Jan Kirchhoff (GER) d. Mika Julin (FIN) 6-3 6-4
Jean Pascal Vernet (FRA) d. Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) 6-1 6-0
(13)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) d. Cem Ilkel (TUR) 6-2 6-2


Qualy
http://www.stevegtennis.com/2013-fut...ng-turkey-f13/
Moder is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-31-2013, 08:41 PM   #8
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

QUALY

Q-First Round
(1)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 6-1 6-2
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) d. Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) 6-1 6-2
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-2 6-0
(14)Yanais Laurent (FRA) d. Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(2)Jeroen Benard (NED) d. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. Quentin Robert (REU) 6-2 6-1
Kong Pop Lertchai (THA) d. Erik Johnsson (SWE) 6-1 6-1
(15)Igor Smilansky (ISR) d. Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP) 3-6 6-3 6-1
(3)Simon Ede (AUS) d. Baris Firat (TUR) 6-2 7-5
Durukan Durmus (TUR) d. Philipp-Luca Raickovic (GER) 7-6(4) 6-2
Florian Barth (GER) d. Pavel Musaiev (UKR) 6-1 6-0
(12)Maximilian Marterer (GER) d. Fatih Taha Erun (TUR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 6-3 6-4
Alexandre David (FRA) d. Sinan Tuna (TUR) 7-6(3) 6-2
Ugo Nastasi (LUX) d. Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(10)Hasier Pastor (ESP) d. Scott Browne (AUS) 6-3 6-1
(5)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Lorenz Ilg (GER) 6-2 6-3
Joachim Bjerke (NOR) d. Mert Dinc (TUR) 6-0 6-1
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) d. Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Johan Skattum (NOR) d. (9)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Jakub Hadrava (CZE) d. (6)Lennert Van Der Linden (NED) 3-0 ret.
Nils Ellefsen (NOR) d. Eldin Balic (GER) 6-1 6-1
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) d. Adrian Legarreta (ESP) 6-3 6-2
(16)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) d. Batyr Sapaev (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(7)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-3 6-2
Herkko Pollanen (FIN) d. Zeke Hindle (USA) 6-2 6-0
Marko Tepavac (SRB) d. Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) 6-1 6-1
(11)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. Tan Acar (TUR) 6-2 6-2
(8)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) d. Alp Horoz (TUR) 6-4 6-2
Jan Kirchhoff (GER) d. Mika Julin (FIN) 6-3 6-4
Jean Pascal Vernet (FRA) d. Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) 6-1 6-0
(13)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) d. Cem Ilkel (TUR) 6-2 6-2

Q-Second Round
(1)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) 6-2 6-4
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. (14)Yanais Laurent (FRA) 6-3 7-6(2)
Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. (2)Jeroen Benard (NED) 6-1 6-2
(15)Igor Smilansky (ISR) d. Kong Pop Lertchai (THA) 6-2 6-2
Durukan Durmus (TUR) d. (3)Simon Ede (AUS) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(12)Maximilian Marterer (GER) d. Florian Barth (GER) 6-2 6-4
(4)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Alexandre David (FRA) 7-5 6-4
Ugo Nastasi (LUX) d. (10)Hasier Pastor (ESP) 6-3 6-2
(5)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Joachim Bjerke (NOR) 6-0 6-4
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) d. (9)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-2
Nils Ellefsen (NOR) d. Jakub Hadrava (CZE) 6-4 0-6 6-1
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) d. (16)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 6-3 6-2
(7)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Herkko Pollanen (FIN) 7-5 6-4
Marko Tepavac (SRB) d. (11)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 6-4 6-0
(8)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) d. Jan Kirchhoff (GER) 6-4 6-1
(13)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) d. Jean Pascal Vernet (FRA) 6-4 4-6 6-3

jeroen seriously??
henrik and herkko out today too
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 06:25 PM   #9
country flag Moder
Registered User
 
Moder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 547
Moder has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Qualifying Round
(1)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) 6-4 6-4
Dayne Kelly (AUS) d. (15)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-1
(12)Maximilian Marterer (GER) d. (WC)Durukan Durmus (TUR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Ugo Nastasi (LUX) 7-5 7-6(4)
(5)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Kalle Averfalk (SWE) 2-6 6-2 6-3
Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) d. Nils Ellefsen (NOR) 6-2 7-5
(7)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Marko Tepavac (SRB) 6-3 6-4
(13)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) d. (8)(WC)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) 6-4 6-2


Main Draw:
http://www.stevegtennis.com/2013-futures-turkey-f13/

First Round
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) vs Jeremy Jahn (GER)
(q)Tom Schonenberg (GER) vs (WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE) vs Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
(LL)Igor Smilansky (ISR) vs (8)Jose Hernandez (DOM)
(4)Thiago Monteiro (BRA) vs (q)Yann Marti (SUI)
(WC)Berk Iliescu (TUR) vs Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) vs (q)Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL)
Joss Espasandin (SUI) vs (5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) vs (q)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)
(WC)Anil Yuksel (TUR) vs (WC)Baris Erguden (TUR)
Davy Sum (FRA) vs Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) vs (3)Marin Bradaric (CRO)
(6)Valery Rudnev (RUS) vs Julien Dubail (BEL)
Dorian Descloix (FRA) vs (q)Dayne Kelly (AUS)
(q)Jan Kuncik (CZE) vs Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI)
(q)Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs (2)Robin Kern (GER)
Moder is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2013, 07:19 PM   #10
country flag Moder
Registered User
 
Moder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 547
Moder has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond reputeModer has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

First Round Results

(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. Jeremy Jahn (GER) 2-6 7-5 7-5
(q)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. (WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) 6-2 7-5
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
(8)Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (LL)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-3
(4)Thiago Monteiro (BRA) vs (q)Yann Marti (SUI)
(WC)Berk Iliescu (TUR) vs Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) vs (q)Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL)
Joss Espasandin (SUI) vs (5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) vs (q)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)
(WC)Anil Yuksel (TUR) vs (WC)Baris Erguden (TUR)
Davy Sum (FRA) vs Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) vs (3)Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. (6)Valery Rudnev (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Dorian Descloix (FRA) d. (q)Dayne Kelly (AUS) 7-5 5-7 6-3
(q)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) 7-5 6-4
(2)Robin Kern (GER) d. (q)Maximilian Marterer (GER) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
Moder is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2013, 10:31 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

robin
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-03-2013, 01:29 PM   #12
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,479
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

Go Yann Marti Take out Monteiro
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-03-2013, 08:58 PM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. Jeremy Jahn (GER) 2-6 7-5 7-5
(q)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. (WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) 6-2 7-5
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
(8)Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (LL)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-3
(q)Yann Marti (SUI) d. (4)Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 6-3 7-5
Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) d. (WC)Berk Iliescu (TUR) 6-1 6-1
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. (q)Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-0
(5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) d. Joss Espasandin (SUI) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-4
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) vs (q)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)
(WC)Baris Erguden (TUR) d. (WC)Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-1 4-6 6-4
Davy Sum (FRA) d. Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) 6-3 6-1
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (LL)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) 6-2 6-0
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. (6)Valery Rudnev (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Dorian Descloix (FRA) d. (q)Dayne Kelly (AUS) 7-5 5-7 6-3
(q)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) 7-5 6-4
(2)Robin Kern (GER) d. (q)Maximilian Marterer (GER) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-05-2013, 09:43 AM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. Jeremy Jahn (GER) 2-6 7-5 7-5
(q)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. (WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) 6-2 7-5
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
(8)Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (LL)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-3
(q)Yann Marti (SUI) d. (4)Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 6-3 7-5
Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) d. (WC)Berk Iliescu (TUR) 6-1 6-1
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. (q)Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-0
(5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) d. Joss Espasandin (SUI) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-4
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) d. (q)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-4 7-5
(WC)Baris Erguden (TUR) d. (WC)Anil Yuksel (TUR) 6-1 4-6 6-4
Davy Sum (FRA) d. Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) 6-3 6-1
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (LL)Haluk Akkoyun (TUR) 6-2 6-0
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. (6)Valery Rudnev (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Dorian Descloix (FRA) d. (q)Dayne Kelly (AUS) 7-5 5-7 6-3
(q)Jan Kuncik (CZE) d. Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) 7-5 6-4
(2)Robin Kern (GER) d. (q)Maximilian Marterer (GER) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4

Second Round
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. (q)Tom Schonenberg (GER) 5-7 7-5 6-3
(8)Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 6-3 6-2
(q)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) 6-2 7-6(3)
(5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) d. (q)Colin Van Beem (NED) 6-1 4-6 6-1
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) d. (WC)Baris Erguden (TUR) 6-1 6-3
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. Davy Sum (FRA) 1-6 6-3 6-2
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. Dorian Descloix (FRA) 7-5 6-1
(2)Robin Kern (GER) d. (q)Jan Kuncik (CZE) 6-0 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) vs (8)Jose Hernandez (DOM)
(q)Yann Marti (SUI) vs (5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) vs Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
Julien Dubail (BEL) vs (2)Robin Kern (GER)

come on robin =D
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-05-2013, 08:31 PM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [1 April/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinals
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) d. (8)Jose Hernandez (DOM) 7-6(1) 6-1
(q)Yann Marti (SUI) d. (5)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 6-3 1-6 6-2
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) d. Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 7-5 6-3
Julien Dubail (BEL) d. (2)Robin Kern (GER) 3-6 6-4 6-4

Semifinals
(1)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) vs (q)Yann Marti (SUI)
(7)Jan Satral (CZE) vs Julien Dubail (BEL)

__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios