24th Mitsubishi-Lancer | Philippines | G1 |March 13 | Winner: Cameron NORRIE (NZL) - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 03-16-2013, 11:23 PM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 24th Mitsubishi-Lancer | Philippines | G1 |March 13 | Winner: Cameron NORRIE (NZL)

Tournament: 24th Mitsubishi-Lancer International Junior Championships
Host Country: Philippines
Grade: Grade 1
Surface: Hard - Outdoor
Date: 19 March - 24 March 2013
ITF Tournament Page: http://beta.itftennis.com/juniors/to...tid=1100028006
Official Tournament Website:

Entry List (Modified 13 Mar 2013)
1 Borna CORIC (CRO) 6 1 1
2 Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) 24 2
3 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 34 1
4 Cameron NORRIE (NZL) 41 1
5 Young Seok KIM (KOR) 42 29 1
6 Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) 43 1
7 Omar JASIKA (AUS) 46 1
8 Benjamin BONZI (FRA) 50 1
9 Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) 54 1 1
10 Jonny O'MARA (GBR) 59 1
11 Evan HOYT (GBR) 60 2
12 Ku Keon KANG (KOR) 61 1
13 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 63 1
14 Takashi SAITO (JPN) 69 1
15 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) 74 33 1
16 Dukyoung KIM (KOR) 76 1
17 Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) 77 1
18 Mehdi ABID (TUN) 89 14 2
19 Pak Long YEUNG (HKG) 92 1
20 Sumit NAGAL (IND) 97 2
21 Chih-Chun TANG (TPE) 99 3 1
22 Krittin KOAYKUL (THA) 100 1
23 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 107 1
24 Chun Hun WONG (HKG) 123 1
25 Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 125 1
26 Marc POLMANS (AUS) 126 1
27 Adrian BODMER (SUI) 131 1
28 Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) 141 1
29 Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 147 7 1
30 Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) 149 1
31 Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) 154 2 1
32 Julian CASH (GBR) 162 1
33 Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) 205 1
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 03-24-2013 at 05:46 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-17-2013, 02:17 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying

Code:
Round 1

    Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) [1]         BYE   
    Yvo PANAK (CZE) [7]                 BYE   
    Congsup CONGCAR (THA) [2]           BYE   
    Kuan-Yi LEE (TPE) [12]              6-1 6-0        Stefan Agustin SUAREZ (PHI)
    Alexandre MULLER (FRA) [3]          BYE   
    Rhett PURCELL (GBR) [10]            6-4 3-6 6-1     Laurent MAILLOUX (CAN)
    Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) [4]     BYE   
    Wei-De LIN (TPE)                    4-6 7-5 6-2     Thomas WEIRATHER (LIE) [9]
    Xin CHEN (CHN) [5]                  BYE   
    Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) [11]            6-0 4-6 6-4     Jacob LAGMAN (PHI)
    Shao-Yu YU (TPE) [6]                BYE   
    Jamie MALIK (GBR) [8]               BYE
Code:
Round 2 (Final)

    Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) [1]      6-2 6-1         Yvo PANAK (CZE) [7]
    Kuan-Yi LEE (TPE) [12]           6-1 4-6 6-2     Congsup CONGCAR (THA) [2]
    Alexandre MULLER (FRA) [3]       6-1 7-5         Rhett PURCELL (GBR) [10]
    Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) [4]  6-3 6-3         Wei-De LIN (TPE)
    Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) [11]         6-0 6-0         Xin CHEN (CHN) [5]
    Jamie MALIK (GBR) [8]            6-1 7-5         Shao-Yu YU (TPE) [6]
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 03-18-2013 at 09:09 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2013, 09:11 PM   #3
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Maindraw

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] BYE
Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) vs Krittin KOAYKUL (THA)
Alberto LIM (PHI) (WC) vs Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) (Q)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [14] BYE

Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [11] BYE
Shao-Chi YANG (TPE) vs Adrian BODMER (SUI)
Dave Sebastian MOSQUEDA (PHI) (WC) vs Nam Hoang LY (VIE)
Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [5] BYE

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [3] BYE
Sumit NAGAL (IND) vs Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS)
Julian CASH (GBR) vs Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) (Q)
Dukyoung KIM (KOR) [15] BYE

Evan HOYT (GBR) [12] BYE
Andrew Joshua CANO (PHI) (WC) vs Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)
Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) vs Chun Hun WONG (HKG)
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [6] BYE

Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8] BYE
Jamie MALIK (GBR) (Q) vs Eric Jr. OLIVAREZ (PHI) (WC)
Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) vs Marc POLMANS (AUS)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [10] BYE

Takashi SAITO (JPN) [13] BYE
Pak Long YEUNG (HKG) vs Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Marcen Angelo GONZALES (PHI) (WC) vs Kuan-Yi LEE (TPE) (Q)
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [4] BYE

Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [7] BYE
Mehdi ABID (TUN) vs Chih-Chun TANG (TPE)
Ku Keon KANG (KOR) vs Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (Q)
Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) [9] BYE

Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [16]
BYE
Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (Q) vs Betto Daniele ORENDAIN (PHI) (WC)
Gian ISSA (SUR) vs Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [2] BYE
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-19-2013, 08:50 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] BYE
Krittin KOAYKUL (THA) d. Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) 6-2 7-6(2)
Alberto LIM (PHI) (WC) d. Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) (Q) 6-2 3-6 6-2
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [14] BYE

Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [11] BYE
Adrian BODMER (SUI) d. Shao-Chi YANG (TPE) 7-5 6-4
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) d. Dave Sebastian MOSQUEDA (PHI) (WC) 6-2 6-0
Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [5] BYE

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [3] BYE
Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) d. Sumit NAGAL (IND) 7-6(3) 6-1
Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) (Q) d. Julian CASH (GBR) 6-3 6-3
Dukyoung KIM (KOR) [15] BYE

Evan HOYT (GBR) [12] BYE
Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) d. Andrew Joshua CANO (PHI) (WC) 6-2 6-3
Chun Hun WONG (HKG) d. Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) 7-5 6-3
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [6] BYE

Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8] BYE
Jamie MALIK (GBR) (Q) d. Eric Jr. OLIVAREZ (PHI) (WC) 6-1 6-4
Marc POLMANS (AUS) d. Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 2-6 6-2 6-1
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [10] BYE

Takashi SAITO (JPN) [13] BYE
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) d. Pak Long YEUNG (HKG) 7-6(7) 6-2
Kuan-Yi LEE (TPE) (Q) d. Marcen Angelo GONZALES (PHI) (WC) 6-3 6-4
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [4] BYE

Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [7] BYE
Mehdi ABID (TUN) d. Chih-Chun TANG (TPE) 6-4 6-4
Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (Q) d. Ku Keon KANG (KOR) 6-2 3-6 6-3
Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) [9] BYE

Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [16]
BYE
Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (Q) d. Betto Daniele ORENDAIN (PHI) (WC) 6-4 6-2
Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) d. Gian ISSA (SUR) 7-6(1) 6-2
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [2] BYE
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-21-2013, 08:49 PM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 2

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] d. Krittin KOAYKUL (THA) 6-0 6-2
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [14] d. Alberto LIM (PHI) (WC) 7-6(5) 7-6(3)

Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [11] d. Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-0 6-4
Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [5] d. Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 6-2 6-4

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [3] d. Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Dukyoung KIM (KOR) [15] d. Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) (Q) 6-3 6-1

Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) d. Evan HOYT (GBR) [12] 6-2 7-6(0)
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [6] d. Chun Hun WONG (HKG) 6-3 0-6 7-6(2)

Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8] d. Jamie MALIK (GBR) (Q) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Marc POLMANS (AUS) d. Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [10] 6-3 6-4

Takashi SAITO (JPN) [13] d. Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-0 6-1
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [4] d. Kuan-Yi LEE (TPE) (Q) Walkover

Mehdi ABID (TUN) d. Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [7] 6-4 6-4
Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (Q) d. Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) [9] 4-6 6-3 6-2

Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (Q) d. Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [16]
6-2 6-2
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [2] d. Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) 6-3 7-5
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-21-2013, 08:55 PM   #6
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 3

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] d. Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [14] 6-2 6-1
Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [5] d. Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [11] 6-3 7-6(4)
Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [3] d. Dukyoung KIM (KOR) [15] 6-0 2-6 6-1
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [6] d. Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) 7-5 6-2
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8] d. Marc POLMANS (AUS) 7-5 6-3
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [4] d. Takashi SAITO (JPN) [13] 3-6 6-4 6-3
Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (Q) d. Mehdi ABID (TUN) 4-6 6-1 7-6(3)
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [2] d. Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (Q) 6-1 6-4
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-22-2013, 08:34 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Quarterfinals

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] d. Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [5] 6-0 6-0
Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [3] d. Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [6] 7-5 6-4
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [4] d. Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8] 6-2 4-6 6-3
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [2] d. Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (Q) 5-7 6-1 6-4
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-23-2013, 02:00 PM   #8
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Semifinals

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [3] d. Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] 6-3 6-4
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [4] d. Omar JASIKA (AUS) [2] Walkover
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 03-24-2013 at 05:48 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2013, 05:49 PM   #9
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Final

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [3] d. Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [4] 6-2 6-4
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-25-2013, 02:12 PM   #10
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,457
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Doubles Winners: Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL)

Code:
1st Round

    Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO) [1]          BYE   
    Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) / Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN)       6-7(2) 6-2 [10-1]     Dave Sebastian MOSQUEDA (PHI) / Eric Jr. OLIVAREZ (PHI)
    Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)           6-4 7-6(4)            Shao-Chi YANG (TPE) / Shao-Yu YU (TPE)
    Dukyoung KIM (KOR) / Takashi SAITO (JPN) [7]          BYE   
    Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [4]         BYE   
    Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Evan HOYT (GBR)               6-4 6-3               Julian CASH (GBR) / Gian ISSA (SUR)
    Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) / Alexandre MULLER (FRA)          7-6(5) 4-6 [10-7]     Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) / Rhett PURCELL (GBR)
    Omar JASIKA (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS) [5]            BYE   
    Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]    BYE   
    Sumit NAGAL (IND) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 7-6(7) 1-6 [10-8]     Alberto LIM (PHI) / Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI)
    Adrian BODMER (SUI) / Jamie MALIK (GBR)               6-1 6-4               Krittin KOAYKUL (THA) / Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)
    Benjamin BONZI (FRA) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [3]       BYE   
    Mehdi ABID (TUN) / Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [8]             BYE   
    Nam Hoang LY (VIE) / Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)               3-6 6-3 [10-3]        Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Jacob LAGMAN (PHI)
    Chun Hun WONG (HKG) / Pak Long YEUNG (HKG)            7-6(4) 6-3            Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) / Chih-Chun TANG (TPE)
    Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]      BYE
Code:
2nd Round

    Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO) [1]        6-3 6-2         Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) / Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN)
    Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)         6-4 6-1         Dukyoung KIM (KOR) / Takashi SAITO (JPN) [7]
    Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Evan HOYT (GBR)             7-6(4) 7-6(7)   Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [4]
    Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) / Alexandre MULLER (FRA)        Walkover        Omar JASIKA (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS) [5]
    Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]  6-4 Retired     Sumit NAGAL (IND) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
    Benjamin BONZI (FRA) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [3]     Walkover        Adrian BODMER (SUI) / Jamie MALIK (GBR)
    Nam Hoang LY (VIE) / Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)             3-6 6-4 [10-7]  Mehdi ABID (TUN) / Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [8]
    Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]    Walkover        Chun Hun WONG (HKG) / Pak Long YEUNG (HKG)
Code:
Quarterfinal

    Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)      7-6(4) 6-3       Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO) [1]
    Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Evan HOYT (GBR)          6-3 6-4          Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) / Alexandre MULLER (FRA)
    Benjamin BONZI (FRA) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [3]  7-5 6-4          Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]
    Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2] 7-6(2) 7-6(2)    Nam Hoang LY (VIE) / Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)
Code:
Semifinal

    Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)          7-5 6-3     Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Evan HOYT (GBR)
    Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]     7-5 6-2     Benjamin BONZI (FRA) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [3]
Code:
Final

    Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]     7-5 7-6(4)     Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios