Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay] Winner: Marco Cecchinato - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 03-02-2013, 09:05 AM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay] Winner: Marco Cecchinato

Location: Umag
Type: $10K
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Attila BALAZS (HUN) 267 1
2 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) 312 1
3 Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) 374 1
4 Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) 380 1
5 Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) 427 1
6 Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) 498 1
7 Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 500 1
8 Marc SIEBER (GER) 511 1
9 Facundo MENA (ARG) 540 1
10 Kyle EDMUND (GBR) 554 3
11 Benjamin BALLERET (MON) 590 1
12 Salvatore CARUSO (ITA) 599 1
13 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 606 1
14 Nicolas KICKER (ARG) 652 3
15 Josko TOPIC (CRO) 657 1
16 Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) 658 1
17 Hugo DELLIEN (BOL) 675 1

Qualifying

1 Ivo MIJIC (GER) 687 1
2 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 733 1
3 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 749 1
4 Patrick OFNER (AUT) 750 1
5 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) 790 1
6 Nik RAZBORSEK (SLO) 869 1
7 Gibril DIARRA (AUT) 872 1
8 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) 1021 1
9 Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 1027 1
10 Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) 1029= 1
11 Francesco BORGO (ITA) 1035 1
12 Daniel UHLIG (GER) 1071= 1
13 Adrian PARTL (SVK) 1076= 1
14 Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) 1076= 1
15 Dominik SUC (CZE) 1153 2
16 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 1187= 1
17 Alexandru Catalin MARASIN (ROU) 1244= 1
18 Eros SIRINGO (ITA) 1258= 1
19 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 1260= 1
20 Janez SEMRAJC (SLO) 1277= 1
21 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA) 1300= 1
22 Saso BENDE (SLO) 1330= 1
23 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1355= 1
24 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 1369= 1
25 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 1378= 1
26 Loic PERRET (SUI) 1384= 1
27 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 1392= 1
28 Giovanni ZENNARO (ITA) 1401= 1
29 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 1401= 1
30 Luka ILIC (SRB) 1435= 1
31 Gabor CSONKA (HUN) 1466= 1
32 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) 1503= 1
33 David PAVLIK (CZE) 1544= 1
34 Ioan FARCAS (ROU) 1571= 1
35 Eric FOMBA (FRA) 1571= 1
36 David SIDBON (FRA) 1571= 1
37 Remy CHALA (FRA) 1672= 1
38 Davide GARZOTTI (ITA) 1672= 1
39 Leonardo REAMI DA CUNHA (BRA) 1672= 1
40 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 1672= 1
41 Antonio MASSARA (ITA) 1672= 1
42 Christian PERINTI (ITA) 1781= 1
43 Tommaso LAGO (ITA) 1781= 1
44 Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) 1846= 1
45 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1846= 1
46 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) 1846= 1
47 Mathis DI MAIO (FRA) 1846= 1
48 Miha MLAKAR (SLO) 1846= 1
49 Markus AHNE (AUT) 1846= 1
50 Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP) 1927= 1
51 Manuel BARROS (ARG) 1949= 2
52 Federico OTTOLINI (ITA) 119 1
53 Matej LELJAK (SLO) 12 1
54 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) 20 1
55 Filip KRALJEVIC (CRO) 26 1
56 George GIOTOPOULOS (GRE) 15 1
57 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 37 1
58 Marcel RUZIC (CRO) 39 1
59 Tilen ZITNIK (SLO) 21 1
60 Gianluca BEGHI (ITA) 153 1
61 Jan SIMON (SVK) 21 2
62 Rok BOZIC (SLO) 42 1
63 Rok SITAR (SLO) 46 1
64 Fabio MERCURI (ITA) 188 1
65 Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 189 1
66 Botond SARI (HUN) 73 1
67 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) 64 1
68 Branko LONCAREVIC (CRO) 49 1
69 Giuseppe MOLON (ITA) 217 1
70 Alessandro VITTONE (ITA) 219 1
71 Stefan RETTL (AUT) 48 1
72 Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 50 1
73 Andrea TURCO (ITA) 227 1
74 Andrea ATTRICE (ITA) 228 1
75 Bernd KOSSLER (AUT) 67 1
76 Maximilian KOLLERITSCH (GER) 261 1
77 Aljaz CAJZEK (SLO) 48 1
78 Dominik GLAVINA (CRO) 55 1
79 Aleksa MILETIC (SRB) 61 1
80 Dorian Tomaz JANEZIC (SLO) 56 1
81 Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK) 26 1
82 Tommaso GABRIELI (ITA) 247 1
83 Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA) 127 1
84 Luca VIGANI (ITA) 253 1
85 Karlo SKVORC (CRO) 56 1
86 Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA) 209 1
87 Jan PEHNEC (CRO) 58 1
88 Martin CARO (SVK) 27 1
89 Frane PAVIC (CRO) 66 1
90 Lucas REAMI DA CUNHA (BRA) 119 1
91 Oliver CERANIC (AUS) 160 1
92 Francesco SALVIATO (ITA) 284 1
93 Marco ROSSI (ITA) 293 1
94 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 270 1
95 Borna NOVAK (CRO) 73 1
96 Simone CREMONA (ITA) 326 1
97 Peter MICK (SVK) 50 1
98 Davide POGGI (ITA) 351 1
99 Bruno BABIC (CRO) 75 1
100 Akos BARTALOS (SVK) 58 1
101 Benjamin STRUNK (GER) 389 1
102 Edoardo PACIFICO (ITA) 363 1
103 Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 96 1
104 Gregor HUTTERER (AUT) 189 1
105 Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA) 141 1
106 Florian LAKAT (FRA) 490 1
107 Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 82 1
108 Daniel VRBA (CZE) 306 1
109 Mladen MITAK (CRO) 83 1
110 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB) 97 1
111 Filip SETIC (CRO) 92 1
112 Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO) 75 1
113 Leonardo CAMPI (ITA) 456 1
114 Daniele PIVA (ITA) 477 1
115 Dino SUDAC (CRO) 94 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-14-2013 at 11:29 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-02-2013, 09:09 AM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

QUALIFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) bye
Benjamin Strunk (GER) d. Aljaz Cajzek (SLO) 6-0 6-3
Matej Leljak (SLO) d. Marin Mise (CRO) 2-6 6-2 6-3
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Simone Cremona (ITA) 6-2 6-0
David Pavlik (CZE) d. Giovanni Zennaro (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Andrea Turco (ITA) d. Bruno Babic (CRO) 7-6(2) 6-1
Thomas Statzberger (AUT) d. Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER) 6-0 6-1
(10)Adrian Partl (SVK) d. Jan Pehnec (CRO) 6-0 6-0
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. Killian Davanzo (SUI) 6-0 6-0
Gianluca Beghi (ITA) d. Borna Novak (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Florian Lakat (FRA) d. Markus Ahne (AUT) 6-3 6-2
Marko Becht (CRO) d. Aleksa Miletic (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Davide Melchiorre (ITA) d. Jan Simon (SVK) 6-2 6-2
Davide Poggi (ITA) d. Janko Lumpert (CRO) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Mike Urbanija (SLO) d. Jessy Kalambay (SUI) 6-2 6-1
(15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 6-0 6-0
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. Daniele Chiurulli (ITA) 3-6 6-0 6-0
Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA) d. Filip Nikolic (SRB) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) d. Nicola Parini (ITA) 6-0 6-0
Davide Garzotti (ITA) d. Luca Vigani (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Remy Chala (FRA) d. Eric Fomba (FRA) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Saso Bende (SLO) d. Vitor Fernandes Albanese (BRA) 6-2 6-4
Simon Navarro (CHI) d. Mariano Barbato (ITA) 6-0 6-0
(12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. Radoslav Novodomec (SVK) 6-1 6-0
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Gregor Hutterer (AUT) 6-3 6-1
Manuel Barros (ARG) d. Leonardo Bezzi (ITA) 6-2 6-0
Tomislav Draganja (CRO) d. Branko Loncarevic (CRO) 6-0 7-5
Christian Perinti (ITA) d. Bernd Kossler (AUT) 6-4 6-1
Akos Bartalos (SVK) d. Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) 4-6 6-1 6-0
Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d. Andrea Sonato (ITA) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Peter Mick (SVK) d. Emir Skejovic (BIH) 6-0 6-0
(9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) d. Aljaz Radinski (SLO) 3-6 6-4 6-0
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Marko Lazic (SLO) 6-0 6-0
Federico Ottolini (ITA) d. Andrea Vavassori (ITA) 7-5 6-1
Tommaso Lago (ITA) d. Thomas Brechemier (FRA) 6-0 6-1
Alessandro Vittone (ITA) d. Djordje Zafirovic (SRB) 6-0 6-4
Gergely Madarasz (HUN) d. Eros Siringo (ITA) 0-6 6-2 6-3
Francesco Salviato (ITA) d. Roberto Marelli (ITA) 6-1 3-1 ret.
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) d. Edoardo Pacifico (ITA) 6-0 6-3
(13)Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Simon Pfannes (GER) 6-1 3-6 7-5
(6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) d. Andrea Attrice (ITA) 6-0 7-6(1)
Daniele Piva (ITA) d. Frane Pavic (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Giuseppe Molon (ITA) d. Marco Rossi (ITA) 6-4 6-1
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB) d. Alessio Paro (ITA) 6-1 6-0
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Tilen Zitnik (SLO) 6-1 6-7(7) 6-1
Mathis Di Maio (FRA) d. Marco Rampazzo (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Filip Setic (CRO) d. Dino Sudac (CRO) 6-0 6-0
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. David Sidbon (FRA) 6-7(7) 6-1 7-5
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha (BRA) 6-0 6-2
Loic Perret (SUI) d. Luka Ilic (SRB) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-2
Luca Cerin (ITA) d. Cedric Stalder (SUI) 6-1 6-1
Fabio Mercuri (ITA) d. Botond Sari (HUN) 6-0 6-0
Leonardo Campi (ITA) d. Giovanni Orsoni (ITA) 6-1 2-6 6-2
Oliver Ceranic (AUS) d. Rok Sitar (SLO) 6-3 6-1
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. Alessandro Evangelisti (ITA) 6-0 6-1
(11)Lucas Zweili (SUI) d. Rok Bozic (SLO) 6-1 6-4
Blaz Bizjak (SLO) d. (8)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Ioan Farcas (ROU) 7-5 6-2
Miha Mlakar (SLO) d. Lucas Reami Da Cunha (BRA) 6-3 6-0
Martin Caro (SVK) d. Marcel Waloch (AUT) 7-5 6-4
Stefan Rettl (AUT) d. Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Marko Tesanovic (GER) d. Taher Daifallah (AUT) 6-1 6-1
George Giotopoulos (GRE) d. Karlo Skvorc (CRO) 7-5 6-4
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU) d. (16)Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU) 6-2 6-3

Q-Second Round
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) d. Benjamin Strunk (GER) 6-1 6-2
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Matej Leljak (SLO) 6-0 6-1
David Pavlik (CZE) d. Andrea Turco (ITA) 7-5 7-6(4)
(10)Adrian Partl (SVK) d. Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 4-6 6-4 6-3
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. Gianluca Beghi (ITA) w/o
Florian Lakat (FRA) d. Marko Becht (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Davide Melchiorre (ITA) d. Davide Poggi (ITA) 6-3 7-5
(15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Mike Urbanija (SLO) 2-6 6-1 6-3
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Davide Garzotti (ITA) d. Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Remy Chala (FRA) d. Saso Bende (SLO) 6-0 6-3
(12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. Simon Navarro (CHI) 6-3 6-1
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Manuel Barros (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Christian Perinti (ITA) d. Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d. Akos Bartalos (SVK) 7-5 4-1 ret.
(9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) d. Peter Mick (SVK) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Federico Ottolini (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Tommaso Lago (ITA) d. Alessandro Vittone (ITA) 6-2 6-2
Gergely Madarasz (HUN) d. Francesco Salviato (ITA) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
(13)Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 2-6 7-5 7-5
(6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) d. Daniele Piva (ITA) 6-3 6-0
Giuseppe Molon (ITA) d. Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Mathis Di Maio (FRA) d. Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 6-3 3-6 7-5
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. Filip Setic (CRO) 6-2 6-2
Loic Perret (SUI) d. (7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 6-7(0) 6-4 7-5
Fabio Mercuri (ITA) d. Luca Cerin (ITA) 6-3 6-4
Oliver Ceranic (AUS) d. Leonardo Campi (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. (11)Lucas Zweili (SUI) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Blaz Bizjak (SLO) 6-4 6-0
Miha Mlakar (SLO) d. Martin Caro (SVK) 6-2 1-6 6-4
Marko Tesanovic (GER) d. Stefan Rettl (AUT) 6-4 4-6 6-3
George Giotopoulos (GRE) d. Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU) 3-6 6-2 7-6(4)

Q-Third Round
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 6-2 6-3
(10)Adrian Partl (SVK) d. David Pavlik (CZE) 6-0 6-0
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. Florian Lakat (FRA) 7-5 6-2
(15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Davide Melchiorre (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. Davide Garzotti (ITA) 6-1 6-1
(12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. Remy Chala (FRA) 6-4 6-1
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Christian Perinti (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-2
(9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) d. Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) 6-1 6-0
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Tommaso Lago (ITA) 6-2 6-2
(13)Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 6-3 6-1
Giuseppe Molon (ITA) d. (6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) 6-4 6-4
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. Mathis Di Maio (FRA) 7-5 6-4
Loic Perret (SUI) d. Fabio Mercuri (ITA) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. Oliver Ceranic (AUS) 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Miha Mlakar (SLO) 4-6 6-1 6-1
George Giotopoulos (GRE) d. Marko Tesanovic (GER) 4-6 7-5 1-0 ret.

Qualifying Round
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. (10)Adrian Partl (SVK) 6-4 7-6(2)
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. (15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) 6-2 6-4
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. (12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) 6-2 6-2
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. (9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) 6-1 6-4
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. (13)Dominik Suc (CZE) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. Giuseppe Molon (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-2
Loic Perret (SUI) d. Gabor Csonka (HUN) 6-1 6-1
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. George Giotopoulos (GRE) 6-1 6-1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-06-2013 at 08:32 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-02-2013, 09:10 AM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

DOUBLES

First Round
(1)Kevin Krawietz (GER)/Marc Sieber (GER) d. Hugo Dellien (BOL)/Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)/Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Miki Jankovic (SRB)/Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6-3 6-1
(3)Nicolas Kicker (ARG)/Facundo Mena (ARG) d. Benjamin Balleret (MON)/Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 4-6 7-6(3) (10-3)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO)/Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Saso Bende (SLO)/Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 7-6(5) 6-4
Salvatore Caruso (ITA)/Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)/Davide Melchiorre (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-4
(4)Marco Cecchinato (ITA)/Daniele Giorgini (ITA) d. Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)/Leonardo Reami Da Cunha (BRA) 6-0 6-2
Gibril Diarra (AUT)/Josko Topic (CRO) d. Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)/Mladen Mitak (CRO) 6-3 6-0
(2)Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU)/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. Loic Perret (SUI)/Lucas Zweili (SUI) 6-4 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Kevin Krawietz (GER)/Marc Sieber (GER) d. Ivan Sabanov (CRO)/Matej Sabanov (CRO) 3-6 6-0 (10-4)
(3)Nicolas Kicker (ARG)/Facundo Mena (ARG) d. Tomislav Draganja (CRO)/Duje Kekez (CRO) 7-6(6) 6-0
(4)Marco Cecchinato (ITA)/Daniele Giorgini (ITA) d. Salvatore Caruso (ITA)/Antonio Massara (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-2
Gibril Diarra (AUT)/Josko Topic (CRO) d. (2)Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU)/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 6-7(0) 6-4 (10-3)

Semifinals
(1)Kevin Krawietz (GER)/Marc Sieber (GER) d. (3)Nicolas Kicker (ARG)/Facundo Mena (ARG) 6-1 6-3
Gibril Diarra (AUT)/Josko Topic (CRO) d. (4)Marco Cecchinato (ITA)/Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 6-2 6-7(6) (10-6)

Finals
Gibril Diarra (AUT)/Josko Topic (CRO) d. (1)Kevin Krawietz (GER)/Marc Sieber (GER) 6-4 6-3
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-14-2013 at 11:30 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-02-2013, 09:11 AM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) d. Hugo Dellien (BOL) 6-3 6-4
(q)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. (WC)Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Kyle Edmund (GBR) d. (WC)Franko Miocic (CRO) 2-6 6-3 6-2
(6)Daniele Giorgini (ITA) d. Lukas Jastraunig (AUT) 7-5 6-2
Tomislav Ternar (SLO) d. (4)Kevin Krawietz (GER) 6-7(10) 6-3 6-1
(q)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. (WC)Mladen Mitak (CRO) 6-0 6-2
Josko Topic (CRO) d. Ivo Mijic (GER) 6-2 6-4
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 7-6(5) 7-5
(LL)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. (q)Matej Sabanov (CRO) 6-2 2-6 6-1
(q)Loic Perret (SUI) d. (q)Antonio Massara (ITA) 6-4 6-3
Duje Kekez (CRO) d. (q)Miki Jankovic (SRB) 6-1 6-2
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 6-1 6-3
(5)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. Nicolas Kicker (ARG) 5-7 6-4 6-3
Facundo Mena (ARG) d. (WC)Borut Puc (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(q)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. (q)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) d. Benjamin Balleret (MON) 7-5 6-3

Second Round
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) d. (q)Gibril Diarra (AUT) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Kyle Edmund (GBR) d. (6)Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 1-6 6-0 6-4
(q)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 6-3 6-4
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Josko Topic (CRO) 6-2 7-6(5)
(LL)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. (q)Loic Perret (SUI) 6-2 6-4
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. Duje Kekez (CRO) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(5)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. Facundo Mena (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) d. (q)Patrick Ofner (AUT) 4-6 6-1 7-6(5)

Quarterfinals
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) d. Kyle Edmund (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-2
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. (q)Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6-3 6-0
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. (LL)Francesco Borgo (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) d. (5)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 6-3 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) d. (8)Marc Sieber (GER) 6-1 6-3
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. (2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1

Finals
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. (1)Attila Balazs (HUN) 6-4 6-2
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-14-2013 at 11:33 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-02-2013, 11:03 AM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Lukas Jastraunig (AUT) vs Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Benjamin Strunk (GER) vs Aljaz Cajzek (SLO)
Matej Leljak (SLO) vs Marin Mise (CRO)
Simone Cremona (ITA) vs Antonio Massara (ITA)
David Pavlik (CZE) vs Giovanni Zennaro (ITA)
Bruno Babic (CRO) vs Andrea Turco (ITA)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT) vs Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER)
Jan Pehnec (CRO) vs (10)Adrian Partl (SVK)
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) vs Killian Davanzo (SUI)
Borna Novak (CRO) vs Gianluca Beghi (ITA)
Markus Ahne (AUT) vs Florian Lakat (FRA)
Marko Becht (CRO) vs Aleksa Miletic (SRB)
Davide Melchiorre (ITA) vs Jan Simon (SVK)
Janko Lumpert (CRO) vs Davide Poggi (ITA)
Jessy Kalambay (SUI) vs Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) vs (15)Janez Semrajc (SLO)
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) vs Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)
Filip Nikolic (SRB) vs Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)
Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) vs Nicola Parini (ITA)
Luca Vigani (ITA) vs Davide Garzotti (ITA)
Eric Fomba (FRA) vs Remy Chala (FRA)
Vitor Fernandes Albanese (BRA) vs Saso Bende (SLO)
Mariano Barbato (ITA) vs Simon Navarro (CHI)
Radoslav Novodomec (SVK) vs (12)Francesco Borgo (ITA)
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) vs Gregor Hutterer (AUT)
Leonardo Bezzi (ITA) vs Manuel Barros (ARG)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO) vs Branko Loncarevic (CRO)
Bernd Kossler (AUT) vs Christian Perinti (ITA)
Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) vs Akos Bartalos (SVK)
Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) vs Andrea Sonato (ITA)
Peter Mick (SVK) vs Emir Skejovic (BIH)
Aljaz Radinski (SLO) vs (9)Daniel Uhlig (GER)
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) vs Marko Lazic (SLO)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA) vs Federico Ottolini (ITA)
Tommaso Lago (ITA) vs Thomas Brechemier (FRA)
Djordje Zafirovic (SRB) vs Alessandro Vittone (ITA)
Eros Siringo (ITA) vs Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Roberto Marelli (ITA) vs Francesco Salviato (ITA)
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) vs Edoardo Pacifico (ITA)
Simon Pfannes (GER) vs (13)Dominik Suc (CZE)
(6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) vs Andrea Attrice (ITA)
Frane Pavic (CRO) vs Daniele Piva (ITA)
Marco Rossi (ITA) vs Giuseppe Molon (ITA)
Alessio Paro (ITA) vs Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) vs Tilen Zitnik (SLO)
Marco Rampazzo (ITA) vs Mathis Di Maio (FRA)
Filip Setic (CRO) vs Dino Sudac (CRO)
David Sidbon (FRA) vs (14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) vs Leonardo Reami Da Cunha (BRA)
Luka Ilic (SRB) vs Loic Perret (SUI)
Luca Cerin (ITA) vs Cedric Stalder (SUI)
Botond Sari (HUN) vs Fabio Mercuri (ITA)
Leonardo Campi (ITA) vs Giovanni Orsoni (ITA)
Oliver Ceranic (AUS) vs Rok Sitar (SLO)
Alessandro Evangelisti (ITA) vs Gabor Csonka (HUN)
Rok Bozic (SLO) vs (11)Lucas Zweili (SUI)
(8)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA) vs Blaz Bizjak (SLO)
Ioan Farcas (ROU) vs Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Miha Mlakar (SLO) vs Lucas Reami Da Cunha (BRA)
Martin Caro (SVK) vs Marcel Waloch (AUT)
Stefan Rettl (AUT) vs Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)
Marko Tesanovic (GER) vs Taher Daifallah (AUT)
Karlo Skvorc (CRO) vs George Giotopoulos (GRE)
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU) vs (16)Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-03-2013, 09:17 PM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

QUALY

Q-First Round
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) bye
Benjamin Strunk (GER) d. Aljaz Cajzek (SLO) 6-0 6-3
Matej Leljak (SLO) d. Marin Mise (CRO) 2-6 6-2 6-3
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Simone Cremona (ITA) 6-2 6-0
David Pavlik (CZE) d. Giovanni Zennaro (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Andrea Turco (ITA) d. Bruno Babic (CRO) 7-6(2) 6-1
Thomas Statzberger (AUT) d. Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER) 6-0 6-1
(10)Adrian Partl (SVK) d. Jan Pehnec (CRO) 6-0 6-0
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. Killian Davanzo (SUI) 6-0 6-0
Gianluca Beghi (ITA) d. Borna Novak (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Florian Lakat (FRA) d. Markus Ahne (AUT) 6-3 6-2
Marko Becht (CRO) d. Aleksa Miletic (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Davide Melchiorre (ITA) d. Jan Simon (SVK) 6-2 6-2
Davide Poggi (ITA) d. Janko Lumpert (CRO) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Mike Urbanija (SLO) d. Jessy Kalambay (SUI) 6-2 6-1
(15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 6-0 6-0
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. Daniele Chiurulli (ITA) 3-6 6-0 6-0
Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA) d. Filip Nikolic (SRB) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) d. Nicola Parini (ITA) 6-0 6-0
Davide Garzotti (ITA) d. Luca Vigani (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Remy Chala (FRA) d. Eric Fomba (FRA) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Saso Bende (SLO) d. Vitor Fernandes Albanese (BRA) 6-2 6-4
Simon Navarro (CHI) d. Mariano Barbato (ITA) 6-0 6-0
(12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. Radoslav Novodomec (SVK) 6-1 6-0
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Gregor Hutterer (AUT) 6-3 6-1
Manuel Barros (ARG) d. Leonardo Bezzi (ITA) 6-2 6-0
Tomislav Draganja (CRO) d. Branko Loncarevic (CRO) 6-0 7-5
Christian Perinti (ITA) d. Bernd Kossler (AUT) 6-4 6-1
Akos Bartalos (SVK) d. Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) 4-6 6-1 6-0
Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d. Andrea Sonato (ITA) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Peter Mick (SVK) d. Emir Skejovic (BIH) 6-0 6-0
(9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) d. Aljaz Radinski (SLO) 3-6 6-4 6-0
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Marko Lazic (SLO) 6-0 6-0
Federico Ottolini (ITA) d. Andrea Vavassori (ITA) 7-5 6-1
Tommaso Lago (ITA) d. Thomas Brechemier (FRA) 6-0 6-1
Alessandro Vittone (ITA) d. Djordje Zafirovic (SRB) 6-0 6-4
Gergely Madarasz (HUN) d. Eros Siringo (ITA) 0-6 6-2 6-3
Francesco Salviato (ITA) d. Roberto Marelli (ITA) 6-1 3-1 ret.
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) d. Edoardo Pacifico (ITA) 6-0 6-3
(13)Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Simon Pfannes (GER) 6-1 3-6 7-5
(6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) vs Andrea Attrice (ITA)
Frane Pavic (CRO) vs Daniele Piva (ITA)
Marco Rossi (ITA) vs Giuseppe Molon (ITA)
Alessio Paro (ITA) vs Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Tilen Zitnik (SLO) 6-1 6-7(7) 6-1
Mathis Di Maio (FRA) d. Marco Rampazzo (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Filip Setic (CRO) d. Dino Sudac (CRO) 6-0 6-0
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. David Sidbon (FRA) 6-7(7) 6-1 7-5
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha (BRA) 6-0 6-2
Loic Perret (SUI) d. Luka Ilic (SRB) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-2
Luca Cerin (ITA) d. Cedric Stalder (SUI) 6-1 6-1
Fabio Mercuri (ITA) d. Botond Sari (HUN) 6-0 6-0
Leonardo Campi (ITA) d. Giovanni Orsoni (ITA) 6-1 2-6 6-2
Oliver Ceranic (AUS) d. Rok Sitar (SLO) 6-3 6-1
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. Alessandro Evangelisti (ITA) 6-0 6-1
(11)Lucas Zweili (SUI) d. Rok Bozic (SLO) 6-1 6-4
Blaz Bizjak (SLO) d. (8)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Ioan Farcas (ROU) 7-5 6-2
Miha Mlakar (SLO) d. Lucas Reami Da Cunha (BRA) 6-3 6-0
Martin Caro (SVK) vs Marcel Waloch (AUT)
Stefan Rettl (AUT) d. Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Marko Tesanovic (GER) d. Taher Daifallah (AUT) 6-1 6-1
George Giotopoulos (GRE) d. Karlo Skvorc (CRO) 7-5 6-4
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU) d. (16)Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU) 6-2 6-3
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-04-2013, 09:13 AM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

QUALY

Q-First Round
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) bye
Benjamin Strunk (GER) d. Aljaz Cajzek (SLO) 6-0 6-3
Matej Leljak (SLO) d. Marin Mise (CRO) 2-6 6-2 6-3
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Simone Cremona (ITA) 6-2 6-0
David Pavlik (CZE) d. Giovanni Zennaro (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Andrea Turco (ITA) d. Bruno Babic (CRO) 7-6(2) 6-1
Thomas Statzberger (AUT) d. Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER) 6-0 6-1
(10)Adrian Partl (SVK) d. Jan Pehnec (CRO) 6-0 6-0
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. Killian Davanzo (SUI) 6-0 6-0
Gianluca Beghi (ITA) d. Borna Novak (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Florian Lakat (FRA) d. Markus Ahne (AUT) 6-3 6-2
Marko Becht (CRO) d. Aleksa Miletic (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Davide Melchiorre (ITA) d. Jan Simon (SVK) 6-2 6-2
Davide Poggi (ITA) d. Janko Lumpert (CRO) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Mike Urbanija (SLO) d. Jessy Kalambay (SUI) 6-2 6-1
(15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 6-0 6-0
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. Daniele Chiurulli (ITA) 3-6 6-0 6-0
Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA) d. Filip Nikolic (SRB) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) d. Nicola Parini (ITA) 6-0 6-0
Davide Garzotti (ITA) d. Luca Vigani (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Remy Chala (FRA) d. Eric Fomba (FRA) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Saso Bende (SLO) d. Vitor Fernandes Albanese (BRA) 6-2 6-4
Simon Navarro (CHI) d. Mariano Barbato (ITA) 6-0 6-0
(12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. Radoslav Novodomec (SVK) 6-1 6-0
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Gregor Hutterer (AUT) 6-3 6-1
Manuel Barros (ARG) d. Leonardo Bezzi (ITA) 6-2 6-0
Tomislav Draganja (CRO) d. Branko Loncarevic (CRO) 6-0 7-5
Christian Perinti (ITA) d. Bernd Kossler (AUT) 6-4 6-1
Akos Bartalos (SVK) d. Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) 4-6 6-1 6-0
Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d. Andrea Sonato (ITA) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Peter Mick (SVK) d. Emir Skejovic (BIH) 6-0 6-0
(9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) d. Aljaz Radinski (SLO) 3-6 6-4 6-0
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Marko Lazic (SLO) 6-0 6-0
Federico Ottolini (ITA) d. Andrea Vavassori (ITA) 7-5 6-1
Tommaso Lago (ITA) d. Thomas Brechemier (FRA) 6-0 6-1
Alessandro Vittone (ITA) d. Djordje Zafirovic (SRB) 6-0 6-4
Gergely Madarasz (HUN) d. Eros Siringo (ITA) 0-6 6-2 6-3
Francesco Salviato (ITA) d. Roberto Marelli (ITA) 6-1 3-1 ret.
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) d. Edoardo Pacifico (ITA) 6-0 6-3
(13)Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Simon Pfannes (GER) 6-1 3-6 7-5
(6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) d. Andrea Attrice (ITA) 6-0 7-6(1)
Daniele Piva (ITA) d. Frane Pavic (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Giuseppe Molon (ITA) d. Marco Rossi (ITA) 6-4 6-1
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB) d. Alessio Paro (ITA) 6-1 6-0
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Tilen Zitnik (SLO) 6-1 6-7(7) 6-1
Mathis Di Maio (FRA) d. Marco Rampazzo (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Filip Setic (CRO) d. Dino Sudac (CRO) 6-0 6-0
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. David Sidbon (FRA) 6-7(7) 6-1 7-5
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha (BRA) 6-0 6-2
Loic Perret (SUI) d. Luka Ilic (SRB) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-2
Luca Cerin (ITA) d. Cedric Stalder (SUI) 6-1 6-1
Fabio Mercuri (ITA) d. Botond Sari (HUN) 6-0 6-0
Leonardo Campi (ITA) d. Giovanni Orsoni (ITA) 6-1 2-6 6-2
Oliver Ceranic (AUS) d. Rok Sitar (SLO) 6-3 6-1
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. Alessandro Evangelisti (ITA) 6-0 6-1
(11)Lucas Zweili (SUI) d. Rok Bozic (SLO) 6-1 6-4
Blaz Bizjak (SLO) d. (8)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Ioan Farcas (ROU) 7-5 6-2
Miha Mlakar (SLO) d. Lucas Reami Da Cunha (BRA) 6-3 6-0
Martin Caro (SVK) d. Marcel Waloch (AUT) 7-5 6-4
Stefan Rettl (AUT) d. Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Marko Tesanovic (GER) d. Taher Daifallah (AUT) 6-1 6-1
George Giotopoulos (GRE) d. Karlo Skvorc (CRO) 7-5 6-4
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU) d. (16)Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU) 6-2 6-3

Q-Second Round
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) vs Benjamin Strunk (GER)
Matej Leljak (SLO) vs Antonio Massara (ITA)
David Pavlik (CZE) vs Andrea Turco (ITA)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT) vs (10)Adrian Partl (SVK)
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. Gianluca Beghi (ITA) w/o
Florian Lakat (FRA) vs Marko Becht (CRO)
Davide Melchiorre (ITA) vs Davide Poggi (ITA)
Mike Urbanija (SLO) vs (15)Janez Semrajc (SLO)
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Davide Garzotti (ITA) d. Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Remy Chala (FRA) d. Saso Bende (SLO) 6-0 6-3
(12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. Simon Navarro (CHI) 6-3 6-1
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Manuel Barros (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Christian Perinti (ITA) d. Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d. Akos Bartalos (SVK) 7-5 4-1 ret.
(9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) d. Peter Mick (SVK) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Federico Ottolini (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Tommaso Lago (ITA) vs Alessandro Vittone (ITA)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN) vs Francesco Salviato (ITA)
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) vs (13)Dominik Suc (CZE)
(6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) vs Daniele Piva (ITA)
Giuseppe Molon (ITA) vs Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) vs Mathis Di Maio (FRA)
Filip Setic (CRO) vs (14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) vs Loic Perret (SUI)
Luca Cerin (ITA) vs Fabio Mercuri (ITA)
Leonardo Campi (ITA) vs Oliver Ceranic (AUS)
Gabor Csonka (HUN) vs (11)Lucas Zweili (SUI)
Blaz Bizjak (SLO) vs Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Miha Mlakar (SLO) vs Martin Caro (SVK)
Stefan Rettl (AUT) vs Marko Tesanovic (GER)
George Giotopoulos (GRE) vs Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-06-2013, 08:27 AM   #8
country flag valve
Registered User
 
valve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 665
valve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond reputevalve has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

Oldest pro tournament in Croatia (40+ years). Unfortunately it will be affected by rain pretty much whole week.
valve is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-06-2013, 08:29 AM   #9
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

QUALY

Q-Second Round
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) d. Benjamin Strunk (GER) 6-1 6-2
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Matej Leljak (SLO) 6-0 6-1
David Pavlik (CZE) d. Andrea Turco (ITA) 7-5 7-6(4)
(10)Adrian Partl (SVK) d. Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 4-6 6-4 6-3
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. Gianluca Beghi (ITA) w/o
Florian Lakat (FRA) d. Marko Becht (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Davide Melchiorre (ITA) d. Davide Poggi (ITA) 6-3 7-5
(15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Mike Urbanija (SLO) 2-6 6-1 6-3
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Davide Garzotti (ITA) d. Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Remy Chala (FRA) d. Saso Bende (SLO) 6-0 6-3
(12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. Simon Navarro (CHI) 6-3 6-1
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Manuel Barros (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Christian Perinti (ITA) d. Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d. Akos Bartalos (SVK) 7-5 4-1 ret.
(9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) d. Peter Mick (SVK) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Federico Ottolini (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Tommaso Lago (ITA) d. Alessandro Vittone (ITA) 6-2 6-2
Gergely Madarasz (HUN) d. Francesco Salviato (ITA) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
(13)Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 2-6 7-5 7-5
(6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) d. Daniele Piva (ITA) 6-3 6-0
Giuseppe Molon (ITA) d. Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Mathis Di Maio (FRA) d. Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 6-3 3-6 7-5
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. Filip Setic (CRO) 6-2 6-2
Loic Perret (SUI) d. (7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 6-7(0) 6-4 7-5
Fabio Mercuri (ITA) d. Luca Cerin (ITA) 6-3 6-4
Oliver Ceranic (AUS) d. Leonardo Campi (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. (11)Lucas Zweili (SUI) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Blaz Bizjak (SLO) 6-4 6-0
Miha Mlakar (SLO) d. Martin Caro (SVK) 6-2 1-6 6-4
Marko Tesanovic (GER) d. Stefan Rettl (AUT) 6-4 4-6 6-3
George Giotopoulos (GRE) d. Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (ROU) 3-6 6-2 7-6(4)

Q-Third Round
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 6-2 6-3
(10)Adrian Partl (SVK) d. David Pavlik (CZE) 6-0 6-0
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. Florian Lakat (FRA) 7-5 6-2
(15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Davide Melchiorre (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. Davide Garzotti (ITA) 6-1 6-1
(12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. Remy Chala (FRA) 6-4 6-1
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Christian Perinti (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-2
(9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) d. Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) 6-1 6-0
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Tommaso Lago (ITA) 6-2 6-2
(13)Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 6-3 6-1
Giuseppe Molon (ITA) d. (6)Nicola Ghedin (ITA) 6-4 6-4
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. Mathis Di Maio (FRA) 7-5 6-4
Loic Perret (SUI) d. Fabio Mercuri (ITA) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. Oliver Ceranic (AUS) 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Miha Mlakar (SLO) 4-6 6-1 6-1
George Giotopoulos (GRE) d. Marko Tesanovic (GER) 4-6 7-5 1-0 ret.

Qualifying Round
Antonio Massara (ITA) d. (10)Adrian Partl (SVK) 6-4 7-6(2)
(2)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. (15)Janez Semrajc (SLO) 6-2 6-4
(3)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. (12)Francesco Borgo (ITA) 6-2 6-2
(4)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. (9)Daniel Uhlig (GER) 6-1 6-4
(5)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. (13)Dominik Suc (CZE) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(14)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) d. Giuseppe Molon (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-2
Loic Perret (SUI) d. Gabor Csonka (HUN) 6-1 6-1
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. George Giotopoulos (GRE) 6-1 6-1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-06-2013, 08:29 AM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) d. Hugo Dellien (BOL) 6-3 6-4
(q)Gibril Diarra (AUT) vs (WC)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Kyle Edmund (GBR) d. (WC)Franko Miocic (CRO) 2-6 6-3 6-2
Lukas Jastraunig (AUT) vs (6)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO) d. (4)Kevin Krawietz (GER) 6-7(10) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Mladen Mitak (CRO) vs (q)Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Josko Topic (CRO) vs Ivo Mijic (GER)
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 7-6(5) 7-5
(7)Matteo Marrai (ITA) vs (q)Matej Sabanov (CRO)
(q)Loic Perret (SUI) vs (q)Antonio Massara (ITA)
(q)Miki Jankovic (SRB) vs Duje Kekez (CRO)
Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vs (3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
(5)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. Nicolas Kicker (ARG) 5-7 6-4 6-3
Facundo Mena (ARG) d. (WC)Borut Puc (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(q)Patrick Ofner (AUT) vs (q)Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
(2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) d. Benjamin Balleret (MON) 7-5 6-3

yeah attila but kris
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2013, 09:07 AM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) d. Hugo Dellien (BOL) 6-3 6-4
(q)Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. (WC)Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Kyle Edmund (GBR) d. (WC)Franko Miocic (CRO) 2-6 6-3 6-2
(6)Daniele Giorgini (ITA) d. Lukas Jastraunig (AUT) 7-5 6-2
Tomislav Ternar (SLO) d. (4)Kevin Krawietz (GER) 6-7(10) 6-3 6-1
(q)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. (WC)Mladen Mitak (CRO) 6-0 6-2
Josko Topic (CRO) d. Ivo Mijic (GER) 6-2 6-4
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 7-6(5) 7-5
(LL)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. (q)Matej Sabanov (CRO) 6-2 2-6 6-1
(q)Loic Perret (SUI) d. (q)Antonio Massara (ITA) 6-4 6-3
Duje Kekez (CRO) d. (q)Miki Jankovic (SRB) 6-1 6-2
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 6-1 6-3
(5)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. Nicolas Kicker (ARG) 5-7 6-4 6-3
Facundo Mena (ARG) d. (WC)Borut Puc (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(q)Patrick Ofner (AUT) d. (q)Luka Zaninovic (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) d. Benjamin Balleret (MON) 7-5 6-3

Second Round
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) vs (q)Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Kyle Edmund (GBR) d. (6)Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 1-6 6-0 6-4
Tomislav Ternar (SLO) vs (q)Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Josko Topic (CRO) vs (8)Marc Sieber (GER)
(LL)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. (q)Loic Perret (SUI) 6-2 6-4
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. Duje Kekez (CRO) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(5)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. Facundo Mena (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(q)Patrick Ofner (AUT) vs (2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)

get it attila
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2013, 09:48 AM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

seems balazs vs diarra got suspended yesterday at 36 63, and the winner will p``lay again today the qfs against kyle edmund
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-09-2013, 08:55 AM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Second Round
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) d. (q)Gibril Diarra (AUT) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Kyle Edmund (GBR) d. (6)Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 1-6 6-0 6-4
(q)Nik Razborsek (SLO) d. Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 6-3 6-4
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Josko Topic (CRO) 6-2 7-6(5)
(LL)Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. (q)Loic Perret (SUI) 6-2 6-4
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. Duje Kekez (CRO) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(5)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. Facundo Mena (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) d. (q)Patrick Ofner (AUT) 4-6 6-1 7-6(5)

Quarterfinals
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) d. Kyle Edmund (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-2
(8)Marc Sieber (GER) d. (q)Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6-3 6-0
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. (LL)Francesco Borgo (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) d. (5)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 6-3 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Attila Balazs (HUN) vs (8)Marc Sieber (GER)
(3)Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs (2)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)

attila please win the semifinals!!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-09-2013, 09:25 AM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

balazs def. sieber 61 63, first easy victory. attila already in the final =)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-09-2013, 10:13 AM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 40,049
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F3 [4 March/Umag/Clay]

cecchinato leads bellotti 62 67 20
actualli bellotti was 5-2 up in the 2nd set but almost choked it
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios