Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard] Winner: Alexis Musialek - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 03-02-2013, 08:48 AM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard] Winner: Alexis Musialek

Location: Netanya
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Ti CHEN (TPE) 214 1
2 Stefan SEIFERT (GER) 318 1
3 Claudio GRASSI (ITA) 333 1
4 Robin KERN (GER) 383 1
5 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 408 1
6 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 444 1
7 Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 465 1
8 Michal SCHMID (CZE) 480 1
9 Miliaan NIESTEN (NED) 508 1
10 Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) 527 1
11 Adam CHADAJ (POL) 545 1
12 Wesley KOOLHOF (NED) 560 1
13 Alexandre SIDORENKO (FRA) 593 4
14 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 616 1
15 Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) 617 1
16 Riccardo SINICROPI (ITA) 637 1
17 Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) 654 1
18 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 664 5

Qualifying


1 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 710 1
2 Alexandre SCHNITMAN (BRA) 715 1
3 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 731 1
4 Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) 741 2
5 Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) 756 1
6 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 765 1
7 Dominik SCHULZ (GER) 780 1
8 Sebastian LAVIE (NZL) 797 1
9 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 814 1
10 Colin VAN BEEM (NED) 821 2
11 Jeroen BENARD (NED) 836 2
12 Martin VAISSE (FRA) 862 2
13 Yann MARTI (SUI) 907 1
14 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 914= 1
15 Dekel BAR (ISR) 941 1
16 Tobias BLOMGREN (SWE) 949 2
17 Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) 954 1
18 Tal EROS (ISR) 960 1
19 Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS) 997 1
20 Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) 1015 1
21 Michael LASER (USA) 1040= 1
22 Jose Anton SALAZAR MARTIN (ESP) 1062 1
23 Levente GODRY (HUN) 1071= 1
24 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 1099 1
25 Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) 1187= 1
26 Gilad BEN ZVI (ISR) 1223 1
27 Dor BELFER (ISR) 1252= 1
28 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 1310= 1
29 Oran REZNIK (ISR) 1319= 1
30 Alon ELIA (ISR) 1324= 1
31 Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 1355= 2
32 Stephan FRANSEN (NED) 1355= 1
33 Igor SMILANSKY (ISR) 1355= 1
34 Kevin JORDI (SUI) 1355= 1
35 Daniel SKRIPNIK (ISR) 1384= 1
36 Clement HOMS (FRA) 1425= 2
37 Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) 1435= 1
38 Timon REICHELT (GER) 1435= 1
39 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR) 1435= 1
40 Saar STEELE (ISR) 1533= 1
41 Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 1672= 1
42 Eyal COHEN (ISR) 1781= 1
43 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 1781= 2
44 Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 1846= 1
45 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 1846= 1
46 Aviv DARMON (ISR) 1927= 1
47 Joel KINCAID (USA) 1927= 1
48 Jonathan PEARLMAN (USA) 1949= 2
49 Orel OVIL (ISR) 2 1
50 Andrea CECCARELLO (ITA) 93 2
51 Mor BULIS (ISR) 6 1
52 Benjamin EZER (ISR) 8 1
53 Daniel ALEKSANDROV (ISR) 15 1
54 Yum ADIV (ISR) 16 1
55 Yannai BARKAI (ISR) 18 1
56 Gal KRUCHIK (ISR) 30 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-10-2013 at 10:35 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-02-2013, 08:52 AM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

QUALIFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
Timon Reichelt (GER) d. (1)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) 6-4 1-6 7-6(7)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX) d. Gal Kruchik (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Yum Adiv (ISR) d. (WC)Tomer Krutik (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(16)Tal Eros (ISR) d. Michael Laser (USA) 6-3 6-3
(2)Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. Orel Ovil (ISR) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Yankel Zemel (ISR) d. (WC)Shahar Elbaz (ISR) 6-4 6-3
Daniel Skripnik (ISR) d. (WC)Alon Shats (ISR) 6-0 6-3
(11)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Jonathan Pearlman (USA) 6-2 6-2
(3)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) d. (WC)Idan Roth (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. Guilherme Hadlich (BRA) 6-3 7-5
Maxi Pongratz (AUT) d. Artem Suprunov (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(14)Tobias Blomgren (SWE) d. Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) 6-1 6-1
(4)Gustavo Guerses (BRA) d. Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR) 6-1 6-3
Sebastian Wagner (GER) d. Alon Elia (ISR) 6-3 6-4
Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Saar Steele (ISR) 6-4 7-5
Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. (9)Jeroen Benard (NED) 6-3 6-4
Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (5)Dominik Schulz (GER) 6-3 6-3
Guy Michelevitz (ISR) d. (WC)Roei Baran (ISR) 6-4 6-4
Tomas Papik (CZE) d. Jose Anton Salazar Martin (ESP) 6-4 6-2
(12)Bjorn Propst (AUT) d. Michele Longo (ITA) 6-2 7-6(4)
Joel Kincaid (USA) d. (6)Sebastian Lavie (NZL) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Eyal Cohen (ISR) d. Daniel Aleksandrov (ISR) 6-3 6-2
Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Andrea Ceccarello (ITA) 6-3 6-3
(10)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (WC)Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 6-0 6-1
(7)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. (WC)Edan Bakshi (ISR) 6-2 6-0
Levente Godry (HUN) d. Tal Goldengoren (ISR) 6-3 6-3
Jacques Moers (FRA) d. Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-2 4-6 6-4
(15)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) d. Yannai Barkai (ISR) 6-1 6-0
(8)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Oran Reznik (ISR) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Zach Itzstein (AUS) d. Clement Homs (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Stephan Fransen (NED) d. Amit Baran (ISR) 6-1 6-0
Mor Bulis (ISR) d. (13)Dekel Bar (ISR) 2-6 6-4 7-6(4)

Q-Second Round
Timon Reichelt (GER) d. Ugo Nastasi (LUX) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
(16)Tal Eros (ISR) d. Yum Adiv (ISR) 6-3 6-1
(2)Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. (WC)Yankel Zemel (ISR) 6-3 6-2
(11)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 6-3 6-2
(3)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) d. Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) 7-5 6-2
(14)Tobias Blomgren (SWE) d. Maxi Pongratz (AUT) 6-3 6-4
Sebastian Wagner (GER) d. (4)Gustavo Guerses (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. Kevin Jordi (SUI) 6-3 6-2
Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. Guy Michelevitz (ISR) 6-3 6-2
Tomas Papik (CZE) d. (12)Bjorn Propst (AUT) 6-1 6-2
Eyal Cohen (ISR) d. Joel Kincaid (USA) 4-6 6-0 6-4
(10)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. Dor Belfer (ISR) 6-0 6-3
(7)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. Levente Godry (HUN) 7-5 6-3
Jacques Moers (FRA) d. (15)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 6-1 6-3
(8)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Zach Itzstein (AUS) 6-3 6-1
Stephan Fransen (NED) d. Mor Bulis (ISR) 6-4 6-1

Qualifying Round
Timon Reichelt (GER) d. (16)Tal Eros (ISR) 3-6 6-4 6-3
(2)Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. (11)Yann Marti (SUI) 7-6(8) 3-6 7-5
(14)Tobias Blomgren (SWE) d. (3)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) 6-4 6-2
Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. Sebastian Wagner (GER) 6-2 6-4
Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. Tomas Papik (CZE) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
(10)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. Eyal Cohen (ISR) 6-2 6-4
(7)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. Jacques Moers (FRA) 6-1 6-3
(8)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Stephan Fransen (NED) 6-2 6-4
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-04-2013 at 09:16 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-02-2013, 08:53 AM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

DOUBLES

First Round
Jeroen Benard (NED)/Colin Van Beem (NED) d. (1)Adam Chadaj (POL)/Claudio Grassi (ITA) 6-4 6-7(5) (10-8)
Dominik Schulz (GER)/Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. Timon Reichelt (GER)/Stefan Seifert (GER) 6-3 6-0
Dennis Novak (AUT)/Nicolas Reissig (AUT) d. (4)Alessandro Petrone (ITA)/Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)/Levente Godry (HUN) d. Gustavo Guerses (BRA)/Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) 5-7 6-3 (10-6)
Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)/Oran Reznik (ISR) d. Dor Belfer (ISR)/Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 6-3 7-5
(3)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Igor Smilansky (ISR)/Saar Steele (ISR) 2-6 6-2 (10-8)
Tobias Blomgren (SWE)/Patrik Brydolf (SWE) d. Tal Eros (ISR)/Sebastian Lavie (NZL) 7-5 7-6(2)
(2)Ti Chen (TPE)/Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)/Alexis Musialek (FRA) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals
Jeroen Benard (NED)/Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Dominik Schulz (GER)/Torsten Wietoska (GER) 6-2 7-5
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)/Levente Godry (HUN) d. Dennis Novak (AUT)/Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 6-1 2-6 (10-2)
(3)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)/Oran Reznik (ISR) 6-1 6-1
(2)Ti Chen (TPE)/Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Tobias Blomgren (SWE)/Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-2 7-6(10)

Semifinals
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)/Levente Godry (HUN) d. Jeroen Benard (NED)/Colin Van Beem (NED) 6-4 6-4
(3)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Michal Schmid (CZE) d. (2)Ti Chen (TPE)/Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 6-4 7-6(1)

Finals
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)/Levente Godry (HUN) d. (3)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Michal Schmid (CZE) 6-4 4-6 (10-5)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-14-2013 at 12:17 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-02-2013, 08:54 AM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Ti Chen (TPE) d. (q)Timon Reichelt (GER) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB) d. Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) 7-5 6-1
(q)Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-4 6-4
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (6)Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 6-4 6-3
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) d. (4)Robin Kern (GER) 3-6 6-1 6-1
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-4
(q)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. (q)Tobias Blomgren (SWE) 6-4 5-7 6-0
(5)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) d. (WC)Aviv Darmon (ISR) 6-3 6-0
(q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. (7)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 7-6(3) 6-3
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. Wesley Koolhof (NED) 2-6 6-1 6-3
Miliaan Niesten (NED) d. (WC)Noam Mazor (ISR) 6-2 6-3
(3)Claudio Grassi (ITA) d. (WC)Nimrod Berman (ISR) 6-0 6-1
(8)Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Alexandre Schnitman (BRA) 6-3 6-1
Adam Chadaj (POL) d. Alessandro Petrone (ITA) 6-2 6-4
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (WC)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(2)Stefan Seifert (GER) d. (SE)Dennis Novak (AUT) 6-4 7-6(6)

Second Round
(1)Ti Chen (TPE) d. Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB) 7-5 6-3
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (q)Torsten Wietoska (GER) 7-5 6-4
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(q)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. (5)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 6-4 7-6(6)
(q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 6-7(7) 7-5 7-6(5)
Miliaan Niesten (NED) d. (3)Claudio Grassi (ITA) 6-3 7-5
(8)Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Adam Chadaj (POL) w/o
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (2)Stefan Seifert (GER) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (1)Ti Chen (TPE) 7-6(5) 6-4
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. (q)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) 6-4 2-1 ret.
Miliaan Niesten (NED) d. (q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) 6-0 6-1
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (8)Michal Schmid (CZE) 6-3 6-1

Semifinal
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (q)Colin Van Beem (NED) 6-4 6-3
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. Miliaan Niesten (NED) 0-6 7-5 6-4

Finals
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) 6-4 6-3
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-10-2013 at 10:37 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-02-2013, 09:35 AM   #5
country flag bycy
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Age: 24
Posts: 29
bycy is on a distinguished road
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

seifert vs novak score Please ??
bycy is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-02-2013, 09:37 AM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

wrong thread, this is next week future´s thread in israel :P
check israel f4 please
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-02-2013, 11:13 AM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

QUALY DRAW
Q-First Round
(1)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) vs Timon Reichelt (GER)
Gal Kruchik (ISR) vs Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Yum Adiv (ISR) vs (WC)Tomer Krutik (ISR)
Michael Laser (USA) vs (16)Tal Eros (ISR)
(2)Torsten Wietoska (GER) vs Orel Ovil (ISR)
(WC)Yankel Zemel (ISR) vs (WC)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
(WC)Alon Shats (ISR) vs Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
Jonathan Pearlman (USA) vs (11)Yann Marti (SUI)
(3)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) vs (WC)Idan Roth (ISR)
Guilherme Hadlich (BRA) vs Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
Artem Suprunov (RUS) vs Maxi Pongratz (AUT)
Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) vs (14)Tobias Blomgren (SWE)
(4)Gustavo Guerses (BRA) vs Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)
Sebastian Wagner (GER) vs Alon Elia (ISR)
Kevin Jordi (SUI) vs Saar Steele (ISR)
Thomas Grinberg (FRA) vs (9)Jeroen Benard (NED)
(5)Dominik Schulz (GER) vs Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Guy Michelevitz (ISR) vs (WC)Roei Baran (ISR)
Tomas Papik (CZE) vs Jose Anton Salazar Martin (ESP)
Michele Longo (ITA) vs (12)Bjorn Propst (AUT)
(6)Sebastian Lavie (NZL) vs Joel Kincaid (USA)
Daniel Aleksandrov (ISR) vs Eyal Cohen (ISR)
Dor Belfer (ISR) vs Andrea Ceccarello (ITA)
(WC)Daniel Cukierman (ISR) vs (10)Martin Vaisse (FRA)
(7)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) vs (WC)Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Levente Godry (HUN) vs Tal Goldengoren (ISR)
Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) vs Jacques Moers (FRA)
Yannai Barkai (ISR) vs (15)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
(8)Colin Van Beem (NED) vs Oran Reznik (ISR)
Zach Itzstein (AUS) vs Clement Homs (FRA)
Amit Baran (ISR) vs Stephan Fransen (NED)
Mor Bulis (ISR) vs (13)Dekel Bar (ISR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-03-2013, 09:16 PM   #8
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

QUALY

Q-First Round
Timon Reichelt (GER) d. (1)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) 6-4 1-6 7-6(7)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX) d. Gal Kruchik (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Yum Adiv (ISR) d. (WC)Tomer Krutik (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(16)Tal Eros (ISR) d. Michael Laser (USA) 6-3 6-3
(2)Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. Orel Ovil (ISR) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Yankel Zemel (ISR) d. (WC)Shahar Elbaz (ISR) 6-4 6-3
Daniel Skripnik (ISR) d. (WC)Alon Shats (ISR) 6-0 6-3
(11)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Jonathan Pearlman (USA) 6-2 6-2
(3)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) d. (WC)Idan Roth (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. Guilherme Hadlich (BRA) 6-3 7-5
Maxi Pongratz (AUT) d. Artem Suprunov (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(14)Tobias Blomgren (SWE) d. Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) 6-1 6-1
(4)Gustavo Guerses (BRA) d. Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR) 6-1 6-3
Sebastian Wagner (GER) d. Alon Elia (ISR) 6-3 6-4
Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Saar Steele (ISR) 6-4 7-5
Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. (9)Jeroen Benard (NED) 6-3 6-4
Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (5)Dominik Schulz (GER) 6-3 6-3
Guy Michelevitz (ISR) d. (WC)Roei Baran (ISR) 6-4 6-4
Tomas Papik (CZE) d. Jose Anton Salazar Martin (ESP) 6-4 6-2
(12)Bjorn Propst (AUT) d. Michele Longo (ITA) 6-2 7-6(4)
Joel Kincaid (USA) d. (6)Sebastian Lavie (NZL) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Eyal Cohen (ISR) d. Daniel Aleksandrov (ISR) 6-3 6-2
Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Andrea Ceccarello (ITA) 6-3 6-3
(10)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (WC)Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 6-0 6-1
(7)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. (WC)Edan Bakshi (ISR) 6-2 6-0
Levente Godry (HUN) d. Tal Goldengoren (ISR) 6-3 6-3
Jacques Moers (FRA) d. Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-2 4-6 6-4
(15)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) d. Yannai Barkai (ISR) 6-1 6-0
(8)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Oran Reznik (ISR) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Zach Itzstein (AUS) d. Clement Homs (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Stephan Fransen (NED) d. Amit Baran (ISR) 6-1 6-0
Mor Bulis (ISR) d. (13)Dekel Bar (ISR) 2-6 6-4 7-6(4)

Q-Second Round
Timon Reichelt (GER) vs Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Yum Adiv (ISR) vs (16)Tal Eros (ISR)
(2)Torsten Wietoska (GER) vs (WC)Yankel Zemel (ISR)
Daniel Skripnik (ISR) vs (11)Yann Marti (SUI)
(3)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) vs Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
Maxi Pongratz (AUT) vs (14)Tobias Blomgren (SWE)
(4)Gustavo Guerses (BRA) vs Sebastian Wagner (GER)
Kevin Jordi (SUI) vs Thomas Grinberg (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA) vs Guy Michelevitz (ISR)
Tomas Papik (CZE) vs (12)Bjorn Propst (AUT)
Joel Kincaid (USA) vs Eyal Cohen (ISR)
Dor Belfer (ISR) vs (10)Martin Vaisse (FRA)
(7)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) vs Levente Godry (HUN)
Jacques Moers (FRA) vs (15)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
(8)Colin Van Beem (NED) vs Zach Itzstein (AUS)
Stephan Fransen (NED) vs Mor Bulis (ISR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-04-2013, 09:15 AM   #9
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

QUALY

Q-Second Round
Timon Reichelt (GER) d. Ugo Nastasi (LUX) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
(16)Tal Eros (ISR) d. Yum Adiv (ISR) 6-3 6-1
(2)Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. (WC)Yankel Zemel (ISR) 6-3 6-2
(11)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 6-3 6-2
(3)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) d. Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) 7-5 6-2
(14)Tobias Blomgren (SWE) d. Maxi Pongratz (AUT) 6-3 6-4
Sebastian Wagner (GER) d. (4)Gustavo Guerses (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. Kevin Jordi (SUI) 6-3 6-2
Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. Guy Michelevitz (ISR) 6-3 6-2
Tomas Papik (CZE) d. (12)Bjorn Propst (AUT) 6-1 6-2
Eyal Cohen (ISR) d. Joel Kincaid (USA) 4-6 6-0 6-4
(10)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. Dor Belfer (ISR) 6-0 6-3
(7)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. Levente Godry (HUN) 7-5 6-3
Jacques Moers (FRA) d. (15)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 6-1 6-3
(8)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Zach Itzstein (AUS) 6-3 6-1
Stephan Fransen (NED) d. Mor Bulis (ISR) 6-4 6-1

Qualifying Round
Timon Reichelt (GER) d. (16)Tal Eros (ISR) 3-6 6-4 6-3
(2)Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. (11)Yann Marti (SUI) 7-6(8) 3-6 7-5
(14)Tobias Blomgren (SWE) d. (3)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) 6-4 6-2
Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. Sebastian Wagner (GER) 6-2 6-4
Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. Tomas Papik (CZE) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
(10)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. Eyal Cohen (ISR) 6-2 6-4
(7)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. Jacques Moers (FRA) 6-1 6-3
(8)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Stephan Fransen (NED) 6-2 6-4
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-06-2013, 08:37 AM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Ti Chen (TPE) d. (q)Timon Reichelt (GER) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB) d. Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) 7-5 6-1
(q)Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-4 6-4
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (6)Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 6-4 6-3
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) d. (4)Robin Kern (GER) 3-6 6-1 6-1
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-4
(q)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. (q)Tobias Blomgren (SWE) 6-4 5-7 6-0
(5)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) d. (WC)Aviv Darmon (ISR) 6-3 6-0
(q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. (7)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 7-6(3) 6-3
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. Wesley Koolhof (NED) 2-6 6-1 6-3
Miliaan Niesten (NED) d. (WC)Noam Mazor (ISR) 6-2 6-3
(3)Claudio Grassi (ITA) d. (WC)Nimrod Berman (ISR) 6-0 6-1
(8)Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Alexandre Schnitman (BRA) 6-3 6-1
Adam Chadaj (POL) d. Alessandro Petrone (ITA) 6-2 6-4
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (WC)Igor Smilansky (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(2)Stefan Seifert (GER) d. (SE)Dennis Novak (AUT) 6-4 7-6(6)

Second Round
(1)Ti Chen (TPE) vs Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
(q)Torsten Wietoska (GER) vs (q)Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) vs (q)Colin Van Beem (NED)
(q)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) vs (5)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
(q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Miliaan Niesten (NED) vs (3)Claudio Grassi (ITA)
(8)Michal Schmid (CZE) vs Adam Chadaj (POL)
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) vs (2)Stefan Seifert (GER)

kern =( but inzerillo
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-07-2013, 08:29 AM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Second Round
(1)Ti Chen (TPE) d. Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB) 7-5 6-3
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (q)Torsten Wietoska (GER) 7-5 6-4
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(q)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) d. (5)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 6-4 7-6(6)
(q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 6-7(7) 7-5 7-6(5)
Miliaan Niesten (NED) d. (3)Claudio Grassi (ITA) 6-3 7-5
(8)Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Adam Chadaj (POL) w/o
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (2)Stefan Seifert (GER) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)Ti Chen (TPE) vs (q)Alexis Musialek (FRA)
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) vs (q)Thomas Grinberg (FRA)
(q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) vs Miliaan Niesten (NED)
(8)Michal Schmid (CZE) vs (q)Martin Vaisse (FRA)


jerome =(
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-09-2013, 09:00 AM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinals
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (1)Ti Chen (TPE) 7-6(5) 6-4
(q)Colin Van Beem (NED) d. (q)Thomas Grinberg (FRA) 6-4 2-1 ret.
Miliaan Niesten (NED) d. (q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) 6-0 6-1
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. (8)Michal Schmid (CZE) 6-3 6-1

Semifinal
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (q)Colin Van Beem (NED) 6-4 6-3
(q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) d. Miliaan Niesten (NED) 0-6 7-5 6-4

Finals
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) vs (q)Martin Vaisse (FRA)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2013, 10:26 AM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Finals
(q)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. (q)Martin Vaisse (FRA) 6-4 6-3
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-14-2013, 12:18 PM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F5 [4 March/Netanya/Hard] Winner: Alexis Musialek

DOUBLES

First Round
Jeroen Benard (NED)/Colin Van Beem (NED) d. (1)Adam Chadaj (POL)/Claudio Grassi (ITA) 6-4 6-7(5) (10-8)
Dominik Schulz (GER)/Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. Timon Reichelt (GER)/Stefan Seifert (GER) 6-3 6-0
Dennis Novak (AUT)/Nicolas Reissig (AUT) d. (4)Alessandro Petrone (ITA)/Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)/Levente Godry (HUN) d. Gustavo Guerses (BRA)/Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) 5-7 6-3 (10-6)
Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)/Oran Reznik (ISR) d. Dor Belfer (ISR)/Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 6-3 7-5
(3)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Igor Smilansky (ISR)/Saar Steele (ISR) 2-6 6-2 (10-8)
Tobias Blomgren (SWE)/Patrik Brydolf (SWE) d. Tal Eros (ISR)/Sebastian Lavie (NZL) 7-5 7-6(2)
(2)Ti Chen (TPE)/Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)/Alexis Musialek (FRA) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals
Jeroen Benard (NED)/Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Dominik Schulz (GER)/Torsten Wietoska (GER) 6-2 7-5
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)/Levente Godry (HUN) d. Dennis Novak (AUT)/Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 6-1 2-6 (10-2)
(3)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)/Oran Reznik (ISR) 6-1 6-1
(2)Ti Chen (TPE)/Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Tobias Blomgren (SWE)/Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-2 7-6(10)

Semifinals
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)/Levente Godry (HUN) d. Jeroen Benard (NED)/Colin Van Beem (NED) 6-4 6-4
(3)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Michal Schmid (CZE) d. (2)Ti Chen (TPE)/Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 6-4 7-6(1)

Finals
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)/Levente Godry (HUN) d. (3)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)/Michal Schmid (CZE) 6-4 4-6 (10-5)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios