Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard] Winner: Artem Smirnov - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 02-22-2013, 05:15 PM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard] Winner: Artem Smirnov

Location: Cherkassy
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Indoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Roberto MARCORA (ITA) 442 1
2 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) 450 1
3 Nikola CACIC (SRB) 463 1
4 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) 480 1
5 Maxim DUBARENCO (MDA) 522 1
6 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) 523 1
7 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 524 1
8 Mikhail BIRYUKOV (RUS) 543 1
9 Joris DE LOORE (BEL) 556 1
10 Jan SATRAL (CZE) 566 4
11 Erik CREPALDI (ITA) 577 1
12 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) 615 4
13 Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) 644 3
14 Andriej KAPAS (POL) 656 1
15 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 657 1
16 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 726 1
17 Otakar LUCAK (CZE) 750 1
18 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 799 1

Qualyfying

1 Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 845 2
2 Alban MEUFFELS (NED) 846 5
3 Marko DANIS (SVK) 872 1
4 Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) 880 2
5 Luca MARGAROLI (SUI) 962 1
6 Emanuele MOLINA (ITA) 995 2
7 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 1030= 1
8 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 1053= 1
9 Daniel UHLIG (GER) 1071= 1
10 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) 1118 1
11 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 1119= 1
12 Martins PODZUS (LAT) 1164= 1
13 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) 1164= 1
14 Vaja UZAKOV (UZB) 1183 1
15 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1184= 5
16 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) 1210= 1
17 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 1298= 1
18 Ondrej VACULIK (CZE) 1336= 1
19 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1519= 1
20 Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 1674= 1
21 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 1844= 1
22 Alexander MANNAPOV (GER) 1893= 1
23 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 1948= 1
24 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1964= 1
25 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR) 17 1
26 Grigory RYBENKOV (RUS) 46 1
27 Sander ARENDS (NED) 20 1
28 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR) 19 1
29 Nikolas MAKARSKYI (UKR) 20 1
30 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 22 1
31 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 23 1
32 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 24 1
33 Kyrylo PANCHENKO (UKR) 26 1
34 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR) 30 1
35 Viktor NIKIFOROV (UKR) 34 1
36 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 35 1
37 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 36 1
38 Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) 38 1
39 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) 5 1
40 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 39 1
41 Pavlo ZHUKOV (UKR) 41 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-04-2013 at 09:07 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 02-22-2013, 05:16 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

QUALYFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) bye
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) d. Tibor Vukajlovic (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Igor Sobolta (UKR) d. Evgeny Vanag (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(15)Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) bye
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) bye
Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) d. Vladyslav Fedorenko (UKR) 6-3 6-0
(WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) d. (WC)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) 6-3 7-6(6)
(10)Daniel Uhlig (GER) bye
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) bye
Vasil Yehorov (UKR) d. Sander Arends (NED) 7-6(5) 6-4
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) d. Grigory Rybenkov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(9)Pedja Krstin (SRB) bye
(4)Marko Danis (SVK) bye
Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR) d. Stanislav Smirnov (UKR) 6-3 6-2
(WC)Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR) d. Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) 6-2 6-1
(16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) bye
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) bye
Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR) d. (WC)Anatoly Lashkul (UKR) 6-2 6-2
Pavel Musaiev (UKR) d. Nikolas Makarskyi (UKR) 2-6 6-4 7-6(2)
(11)Pirmin Haenle (GER) bye
(6)Christian Hirschmueller (GER) bye
Lukas Ruepke (GER) d. Alexander Mannapov (GER) 7-5 6-1
Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR) d. (WC)Nikolay Dolgikh (RUS) 6-3 6-2
(13)Matteo Marfia (ITA) bye
(7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) bye
Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) d. Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. Maxim Zatulko (UKR) 6-1 6-2
(14)Matthieu Vierin (ITA) bye
(8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) bye
(WC)Oleg Dovgan (UKR) d. Viktor Nikiforov (UKR) 6-1 6-2
Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. Kyrylo Panchenko (UKR) 7-6(4) 6-4
(12)Christian Trubrig (AUT) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) d. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) 6-3 6-3
Igor Sobolta (UKR) d. (15)Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 7-5 7-5
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) d. Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) 6-3 6-7(10) 6-2
(WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) d. (10)Daniel Uhlig (GER) 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) d. Vasil Yehorov (UKR) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-2
(9)Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 6-4 6-3
(4)Marko Danis (SVK) d. Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR) 6-2 7-6(3)
(16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. (WC)Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-2
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) d. Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR) 6-0 7-5
(11)Pirmin Haenle (GER) d. Pavel Musaiev (UKR) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
Lukas Ruepke (GER) d. (6)Christian Hirschmueller (GER) 7-5 6-1
(13)Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR) 6-4 1-6 6-1
(7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) d. Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) 6-3 6-7(0) 6-4
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. (14)Matthieu Vierin (ITA) 6-3 1-6 7-6(7)
(8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) d. (WC)Oleg Dovgan (UKR) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-2
Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (12)Christian Trubrig (AUT) 6-4 6-3

Qualifying Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) d. Igor Sobolta (UKR) 6-2 6-4
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) d. (WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) 6-2 6-2
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) d. (9)Pedja Krstin (SRB) 6-3 6-2
(16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. (4)Marko Danis (SVK) 6-2 6-4
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) d. (11)Pirmin Haenle (GER) 6-2 6-4
Lukas Ruepke (GER) d. (13)Matteo Marfia (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. (7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) 7-6(6) 6-2
Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-03-2013 at 08:41 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2013, 05:17 PM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 7-6(3) 6-3 Erik CREPALDI (ITA) / Luca MARGAROLI (SUI)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Viktor NIKIFOROV (UKR) / Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Joris DE LOORE (BEL) / Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 6-4 5-7 [10-5] Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [3]
Emanuele MOLINA (ITA) / Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) 6-3 6-3 Marko DANIS (SVK) / Ondrej VACULIK (CZE)
Denis PETRYAEV (UKR) / Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Roberto MARCORA (ITA)
Maxim DUBARENCO (MDA) / Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [4] 6-2 6-2 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU)
Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 7-6(5) 5-7 [10-5] Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Otakar LUCAK (CZE)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [2] 6-2 6-1 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA)

Quarterfinal

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 7-5 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Joris DE LOORE (BEL) / Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 7-5 2-6 [10-7] Emanuele MOLINA (ITA) / Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA)
Maxim DUBARENCO (MDA) / Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-2 Denis PETRYAEV (UKR) / Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [2] Walkover Christian TRUBRIG (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)

Semifinal

Joris DE LOORE (BEL) / Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 7-6(5) 6-3 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1]
Maxim DUBARENCO (MDA) / Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [4] Walkover Andriej KAPAS (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [2]

Final

Maxim DUBARENCO (MDA) / Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [4] 6-1 6-4 Joris DE LOORE (BEL) / Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-03-2013 at 08:42 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2013, 05:18 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. (SE)Martins Podzus (LAT) 6-3 6-4
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d. (WC)Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 6-3 6-3
Joris De Loore (BEL) d. (q)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) 6-2 6-2
(7)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) d. Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) 6-4 6-4
(4)Alessandro Bega (ITA) d. (WC)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Jan Satral (CZE) d. (q)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 6-3 6-3
(SE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) d. (q)Alban Meuffels (NED) 6-1 7-6(3)
(5)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 7-6(6) 7-6(7)
(8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) d. Riccardo Maiga (SUI) 6-3 6-2
(q)Lukas Ruepke (GER) d. Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) 7-6(10) 6-4
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (q)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 6-3 6-4
(3)Roberto Marcora (ITA) d. (q)Patrik Fabian (SVK) 7-6(6) 6-0
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) d. Andriej Kapas (POL) 6-3 6-2
Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
(WC)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) d. (WC)Boris Melamed (GER) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (2)(q)Roman Jebavy (CZE) 6-3 5-7 6-3

Second Round
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4
Joris De Loore (BEL) d. (7)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 4-6 6-6 ret.
Jan Satral (CZE) d. (4)Alessandro Bega (ITA) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
(5)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. (SE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 6-3 6-1
(8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) d. (q)Lukas Ruepke (GER) 6-2 6-3
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (3)Roberto Marcora (ITA) 7-5 6-4
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) d. Otakar Lucak (CZE) 6-3 6-4
Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (WC)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) 7-5 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Joris De Loore (BEL) 3-6 6-3 7-5
Jan Satral (CZE) d. (5)Nikola Cacic (SRB) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 6-4 6-3
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) d. Filip Horansky (SVK) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Semifinals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Jan Satral (CZE) 6-3 6-2
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) d. (q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-2

Finals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. (6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) 7-6(4) 6-2
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-04-2013 at 09:06 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2013, 10:22 PM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) bye
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) vs Tibor Vukajlovic (SUI)
Igor Sobolta (UKR) vs Evgeny Vanag (RUS)
(15)Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) bye
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) bye
Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) vs Vladyslav Fedorenko (UKR)
(WC)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) vs (WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
(10)Daniel Uhlig (GER) bye
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) bye
Sander Arends (NED) vs Vasil Yehorov (UKR)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) vs Grigory Rybenkov (RUS)
(9)Pedja Krstin (SRB) bye
(4)Marko Danis (SVK) bye
Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR) vs Stanislav Smirnov (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) vs (WC)Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR)
(16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) bye
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) bye
(WC)Anatoly Lashkul (UKR) vs Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)
Pavel Musaiev (UKR) vs Nikolas Makarskyi (UKR)
(11)Pirmin Haenle (GER) bye
(6)Christian Hirschmueller (GER) bye
Alexander Mannapov (GER) vs Lukas Ruepke (GER)
Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR) vs (WC)Nikolay Dolgikh (RUS)
(13)Matteo Marfia (ITA) bye
(7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) bye
Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR) vs Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)
Patrik Fabian (SVK) vs Maxim Zatulko (UKR)
(14)Matthieu Vierin (ITA) bye
(8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) bye
(WC)Oleg Dovgan (UKR) vs Viktor Nikiforov (UKR)
Ivan Anikanov (UKR) vs Kyrylo Panchenko (UKR)
(12)Christian Trubrig (AUT) bye
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-24-2013, 09:45 AM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) bye
Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) d. Tibor Vukajlovic (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Igor Sobolta (UKR) d. Evgeny Vanag (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(15)Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) bye
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) bye
Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) d. Vladyslav Fedorenko (UKR) 6-3 6-0
(WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) d. (WC)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) 6-3 7-6(6)
(10)Daniel Uhlig (GER) bye
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) bye
Vasil Yehorov (UKR) d. Sander Arends (NED) 7-6(5) 6-4
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) d. Grigory Rybenkov (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(9)Pedja Krstin (SRB) bye
(4)Marko Danis (SVK) bye
Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR) d. Stanislav Smirnov (UKR) 6-3 6-2
(WC)Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR) d. Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) 6-2 6-1
(16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) bye
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) bye
Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR) d. (WC)Anatoly Lashkul (UKR) 6-2 6-2
Pavel Musaiev (UKR) d. Nikolas Makarskyi (UKR) 2-6 6-4 7-6(2)
(11)Pirmin Haenle (GER) bye
(6)Christian Hirschmueller (GER) bye
Lukas Ruepke (GER) d. Alexander Mannapov (GER) 7-5 6-1
Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR) d. (WC)Nikolay Dolgikh (RUS) 6-3 6-2
(13)Matteo Marfia (ITA) bye
(7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) bye
Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) d. Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. Maxim Zatulko (UKR) 6-1 6-2
(14)Matthieu Vierin (ITA) bye
(8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) bye
(WC)Oleg Dovgan (UKR) d. Viktor Nikiforov (UKR) 6-1 6-2
Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. Kyrylo Panchenko (UKR) 7-6(4) 6-4
(12)Christian Trubrig (AUT) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs Lukas Mugevicius (LTU)
Igor Sobolta (UKR) vs (15)Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) vs Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)
(WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) vs (10)Daniel Uhlig (GER)
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) vs Vasil Yehorov (UKR)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) vs (9)Pedja Krstin (SRB)
(4)Marko Danis (SVK) vs Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR)
(WC)Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR) vs (16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) vs Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR)
Pavel Musaiev (UKR) vs (11)Pirmin Haenle (GER)
(6)Christian Hirschmueller (GER) vs Lukas Ruepke (GER)
Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR) vs (13)Matteo Marfia (ITA)
(7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) vs Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)
Patrik Fabian (SVK) vs (14)Matthieu Vierin (ITA)
(8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) vs (WC)Oleg Dovgan (UKR)
Ivan Anikanov (UKR) vs (12)Christian Trubrig (AUT)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-25-2013, 08:14 AM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

QUALY DRAW

Q-Second Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) d. Lukas Mugevicius (LTU) 6-3 6-3
Igor Sobolta (UKR) d. (15)Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 7-5 7-5
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) d. Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) 6-3 6-7(10) 6-2
(WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) d. (10)Daniel Uhlig (GER) 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) d. Vasil Yehorov (UKR) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-2
(9)Pedja Krstin (SRB) d. Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 6-4 6-3
(4)Marko Danis (SVK) d. Khrystyyan Shpilka (UKR) 6-2 7-6(3)
(16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. (WC)Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-2
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) d. Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR) 6-0 7-5
(11)Pirmin Haenle (GER) d. Pavel Musaiev (UKR) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
Lukas Ruepke (GER) d. (6)Christian Hirschmueller (GER) 7-5 6-1
(13)Matteo Marfia (ITA) d. Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR) 6-4 1-6 6-1
(7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) d. Pavlo Zhukov (UKR) 6-3 6-7(0) 6-4
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. (14)Matthieu Vierin (ITA) 6-3 1-6 7-6(7)
(8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) d. (WC)Oleg Dovgan (UKR) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-2
Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (12)Christian Trubrig (AUT) 6-4 6-3

Qualifying Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs Igor Sobolta (UKR)
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) vs (WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) vs (9)Pedja Krstin (SRB)
(4)Marko Danis (SVK) vs (16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) vs (11)Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Lukas Ruepke (GER) vs (13)Matteo Marfia (ITA)
(7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) vs Patrik Fabian (SVK)
(8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) vs Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-25-2013, 09:53 PM   #8
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) vs (SE)Martins Podzus (LAT)
(WC)Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) vs Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)
(q)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) vs Joris De Loore (BEL)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) vs (7)Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
(4)Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs (WC)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Jan Satral (CZE) vs (q)Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
(q)Alban Meuffels (NED) vs (SE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA) vs (5)Nikola Cacic (SRB)
(8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) vs Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs (q)Lukas Ruepke (GER)
(q)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) vs (q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
(q)Patrik Fabian (SVK) vs (3)Roberto Marcora (ITA)
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) vs Andriej Kapas (POL)
Otakar Lucak (CZE) vs Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
(WC)Boris Melamed (GER) vs (WC)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Filip Horansky (SVK) vs (2)(q)Roman Jebavy (CZE)

GL podzus, coppejans, napolitano
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-25-2013, 09:54 PM   #9
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

QUALY

Qualifying Round
(1)(WC)Roman Jebavy (CZE) d. Igor Sobolta (UKR) 6-2 6-4
(2)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) d. (WC)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) 6-2 6-2
(3)Alban Meuffels (NED) d. (9)Pedja Krstin (SRB) 6-3 6-2
(16)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. (4)Marko Danis (SVK) 6-2 6-4
(5)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) d. (11)Pirmin Haenle (GER) 6-2 6-4
Lukas Ruepke (GER) d. (13)Matteo Marfia (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. (7)Luca Margaroli (SUI) 7-6(6) 6-2
Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (8)Emanuele Molina (ITA) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-26-2013, 10:31 PM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. (SE)Martins Podzus (LAT) 6-3 6-4
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d. (WC)Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 6-3 6-3
Joris De Loore (BEL) d. (q)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) 6-2 6-2
(7)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) d. Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) 6-4 6-4
(4)Alessandro Bega (ITA) d. (WC)Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Jan Satral (CZE) d. (q)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 6-3 6-3
(SE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) d. (q)Alban Meuffels (NED) 6-1 7-6(3)
(5)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 7-6(6) 7-6(7)
(8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) d. Riccardo Maiga (SUI) 6-3 6-2
(q)Lukas Ruepke (GER) d. Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) 7-6(10) 6-4
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (q)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 6-3 6-4
(3)Roberto Marcora (ITA) d. (q)Patrik Fabian (SVK) 7-6(6) 6-0
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) d. Andriej Kapas (POL) 6-3 6-2
Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
(WC)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) d. (WC)Boris Melamed (GER) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (2)(q)Roman Jebavy (CZE) 6-3 5-7 6-3

Second Round
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) vs Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)
Joris De Loore (BEL) vs (7)Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
(4)Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs Jan Satral (CZE)
(SE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) vs (5)Nikola Cacic (SRB)
(8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) vs (q)Lukas Ruepke (GER)
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) vs (3)Roberto Marcora (ITA)
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) vs Otakar Lucak (CZE)
(WC)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

kimmer well done!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-27-2013, 10:46 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Second Round
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4
Joris De Loore (BEL) d. (7)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 4-6 6-6 ret.
Jan Satral (CZE) d. (4)Alessandro Bega (ITA) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
(5)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. (SE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 6-3 6-1
(8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) vs (q)Lukas Ruepke (GER)
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) vs (3)Roberto Marcora (ITA)
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) vs Otakar Lucak (CZE)
(WC)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

kimmer =( but nice fight to 1st seed...
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-28-2013, 09:31 PM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Second Round
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4
Joris De Loore (BEL) d. (7)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 4-6 6-6 ret.
Jan Satral (CZE) d. (4)Alessandro Bega (ITA) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
(5)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. (SE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 6-3 6-1
(8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) d. (q)Lukas Ruepke (GER) 6-2 6-3
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (3)Roberto Marcora (ITA) 7-5 6-4
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) d. Otakar Lucak (CZE) 6-3 6-4
Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (WC)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) 7-5 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) vs Joris De Loore (BEL)
Jan Satral (CZE) vs (5)Nikola Cacic (SRB)
(8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) vs (q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR)
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-01-2013, 09:38 PM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Joris De Loore (BEL) 3-6 6-3 7-5
Jan Satral (CZE) d. (5)Nikola Cacic (SRB) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) d. (8)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 6-4 6-3
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) d. Filip Horansky (SVK) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Semifinals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) vs Jan Satral (CZE)
(q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) vs (6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-03-2013, 08:41 PM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. Jan Satral (CZE) 6-3 6-2
(6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) d. (q)Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-2

Finals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) vs (6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-04-2013, 09:06 AM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [25 February/Cherkassy/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Finals
(1)Artem Smirnov (UKR) d. (6)Maxim Dubarenco (MDA) 7-6(4) 6-2
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios