Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012 - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 12-15-2012, 04:39 AM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

International Tennis Championship: December 14-23, 2012
December 14-16, 2012 (Qualifier)
December 17-23, 2012 (Main Draw)

http://www.jrorangebowl.org/tennis/tournament_info
http://tennislink.usta.com/tournamen....aspx?t=110393

Quote:
Boys 12 play on clay courts. Boys 14, Girls 12, and Girls 14 play on hard courts.
Past Champions: http://www.jrorangebowl.org/tennis/past_champions
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 12-15-2012, 05:00 AM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

Event: Boys' 12 Main

Ahumada Marcelo Chile
Alban Ricardo Ecuador
Alshon Christian United States
Andreev Adrian Bulgaria
Andrzejczak Bartek Poland
Aoki Kazuma Japan
Avidzba Alen Russian Federation
Baez Sebastian Argentina
Bain Jacobi Bahamas
Banczi Viktor Slovakia(Slovak Republic)
Bardzin Artsiom Belarus
Baumann Mikkel Norway
Bellamy Roscoe United States
Bernabe Arthur France
Bout Scott United States
Brand Emile South Africa
Brooksby Jenson United States
Carnello Lancelot Sweden
Carnevale-Miino Tommaso Italy
Castaneda Guillermo Mexico
Caula Bruno Argentina
Cernuda Alonso Cesar Spain
Cronje Lleyton South Africa
Croyder Blake United States
De Mendiola Manuel Costa Rica
Deckers Alec Netherlands
D'Orey Jose Portugal
Draper Jack United Kingdom
Egas Juan Honduras
Fainblum Daniel Canada
Fenty Andrew United States
Flores Javier El Salvador
Fresen RJ United States
Frye Bradley United States
Gima Alexander Romania
Gima Sebastian Romania
Gimenez Igor Brazil
Glinka Daniil Estonia
Grovas Rafael Puerto Rico
Grundtvig Sebastian Denmark
Henrique Cordeiro Pedro Brazil
Herrera Christopher Guatemala
Hersey Jake United Kingdom
Ho Chen-Jui Taiwan
Ibrahim Alex Australia
Iorio Andres Panama
Iriarte Bastidas Luis Venezuela
Jofre Sebastian Bolivia
Johnson Magnus United States
Kalifi Noam Israel
Kalyanpur Adil India
Karagozoglu Kemal Turkey
Keki Mark Hungary
Khan Zane United States
Kim Dohyun Korea, Republic of
Kozlov Boris United States
Lanz Mischa Switzerland
Li Chenhe China
Lomp Fritszgerald United States
Lorusso Lorenzo Italy
Machac Tomas Czech Republic
Maura Andrew Bahamas
Maurice Krishna Haiti
Mayo Keenan United States
Mejia Nicolas Colombia
Molleker Rudolf Germany
Mueller Andrew Guatemala
Nakashima Brandon United States
Nakaurai Chanasorn Thailand
Nazaretyan Davit Armenia
Nazaretyan Edgar Armenia
Nefve Axel United States
Oliel Yshai Israel
Paliska Bradley France
Paliska Bryan France
Paluch Karol Poland
Park Uisung Korea, Republic of
Parko Carl Estonia
Perez Brandon Venezuela
Phunsawat Chanon Thailand
Pieczynski Mark Canada
Piedra Alejandro Costa Rica
Podlipnik Matic Slovenia
Posadas Diego Mexico
Rodriguez Javier Honduras
Rodriguez Sanchez Sebastian Peru
Sanchez Juan Colombia
Santic Hamza Bosnia And Herzegowina
Seatovic Borna Croatia (Hrvatska)
Serrano Osoba Alejandro Spain
Shi Brian United States
Sridhar Sangeet United States
Suevich Karlo Croatia (Hrvatska)
Sun Steven United States
Surjadi Marcus Singapore
Sydow Patrick Aruba
Tajima Naoki Japan
Theaker Callum Cayman Islands
Tomic Lukas Bosnia And Herzegowina
Topcic Gasper Slovenia
Vannemreddy Abhimanyu India
Viana Afonso Portugal
Vujic Milos Australia
Vylegzhanin Nikolay Russian Federation
Wu Danny Canada
Yarzagaray Kevin Aruba
Zarkovic Bodin Serbia and Montenegro
Zima Leopold Germany


Event: Boys' 14 Main

Adis Gonzalo Costa Rica
Aguilar-Pena Juan Carlos Bolivia
Aleshchev Alexey Russian Federation
Anderson Oliver Australia
Andrezejczak Jarek Poland
Bacella Nicolas Argentina
Batta Amit India
Bednarczyk Dylan Canada
Benchetrit Elliot France
Bhakar Udayan India
Blumberg William United States
Boljat Karlo Croatia (Hrvatska)
Brumm Jacob United States
Cacao Tiago Portugal
Calvano Giovanni Italy
Camacho Eduardo Costa Rica
Canter Alexis United Kingdom
Caruana Liam United States
Carvajal Jose Colombia
Cho Neo Botswana
Christie Steven United States
Chung Yun Seong Korea, Republic of
Clark Zeke United States
Clarke Jay United Kingdom
del Corral Alexander United States
Divar Carlos Spain
Doshi Raahil Singapore
Duda Filip Czech Republic
Flores Atilio El Salvador
Fox Jason Bahamas
Gamble Matthew United States
Gamzin Aleks Lithuania
Gojo Borna Croatia (Hrvatska)
Guell Eduard Spain
Guenther Valentin Germany
Gutierrez Esteban Colombia
Guy Thomas New Zealand
Hance Connor United States
Hernandez Kevin Guatemala
Hernandez Pablo Guatemala
Hsun Lo Chien Taiwan
Janglin Victor Sweden
Kokalj Gregor Slovenia
Kolobaev Nikolai Russian Federation
Kubota Masaaki Japan
Kypson Patrick United States
Kyrysyuk Vladyslav Ukraine
Lee Justin United States
Leschly Lane United States
Lessing Chris South Africa
Lopez Marco Chile
Lu Chengze China
Makarome Noah United States
Marcano Luis Netherlands Antilles
Martinez Mirko Switzerland
Mbithi Mwendwa United States
Medetkhan Adamali Kazakhstan
Min JaeHwan(Jay) United States
Mohammed Nabeel Trinidad And Tobago
Montufar Santiago Ecuador
Morfin Luis Mexico
Moroni Gian Marco Italy
Noerstenaes Kari Adrian Norway
Nylund Niko Finland
Oh Chan Yeong Korea, Republic of
Olivarez Eric Philippines
Olivieri Genaro Argentina
Osmakcic Marko Switzerland
Paz Eduardo Bolivia
Pendones Juan Venezuela
Perrone Nathan United States
Ponce Camilo Ecuador
Popyrin Alexei Australia
Progrebov Ivan Ukraine
Rai Ajeet New Zealand
Raisma Kenneth Estonia
Reid Daniel Cayman Islands
Ribeiro Eduardo Brazil
Ricci Alessandro Czech Republic
Riffice Sam United States
Rodriguez Sanchez Javier Peru
Ross Gianni United States
Rozas Maximiliano Chile
Ruiz Jorge Mexico
Ruud Casper Norway
Sabaj Constantino Chile
Sabry Mohamed Egypt
Santantonio Tomas Argentina
Santos Lucas Brazil
Schinteie Laurentiu Romania
Sigouin Benjamin Canada
Sippel Samuel Germany
Suarez Rivas Jesus Santiago Mexico
Tamm Kristjan Estonia
Tessa Louis France
Tsitsipas Stefanos Greece
Tudela Ernesto Panama
Valchev Kaloyan Bulgaria
Vale Duarte Portugal
Van Dam Niels Netherlands Antilles
Walters Marcus United Kingdom
WC Mmoh Michael United States
WC Ponwith Nathan United States
Yamada Kento Japan
Yemer Mikael Sweden
Zacek Simon Slovakia(Slovak Republic)
Zemel Yankel Israel
Zhu Evan United States

http://tennislink.usta.com/tournaments/sanctionform/PreviewReport.aspx?id=65859
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-16-2012, 06:12 PM   #3
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

Draws are out: http://tennislink.usta.com/tournamen....aspx?t=110393
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 12-17-2012 at 10:34 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-17-2012, 10:29 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Boys 12 Maindraw

Jake Hersey (1) GBR vs Zaid Darcourt SYC
Davit Nazaretyan ARM vs Jacobi B. Bain BHS
Brian Shi USA vs Edgar Nazaretyan ARM
Andres Iorio PAN vs Bradley Frye USA

Yshai Oliel (1) ISR vs Juan p. Egas HND
Shunsuke Mitsui (Q) JPN vs Danny Wu CAN
Daniil Glinka EST vs Mikkel S. Baumann NOR
Anthony Popyrin (Q) AUS vs Diego C. Cosico MEX

Mark Pieczynski (1) CAN vs Luis Iriarte Bastidas VEN
Alec Deckers NLD vs Blake M. Croyder USA
Leopold Zima DEU vs Adrian Andreev BGR
Emile Brand ZAF vs Bruno Pessoa (Q) BRA

Naoki Tajima (1) JPN vs Jenson Brooksby USA
Alexander Gima ROU vs Javier Rodriguez HND
Seonyoung Han (Q) KOR vs Lorenzo Lorusso ITA
Sebastian Rodriguez Sanchez PER vs Guillermo Castaneda MEX

Tomas Machac (1) CZE vs Sebastian Jofre BOL
Lleyton Cronje ZAF vs Nicolas Mejia COL
Brandon Perez VEN vs Christopher Herrera GTM
Gasper Topcic SVN vs Zane Khan USA

Keenan A. Mayo (1) USA vs Lukas Tomic BIH
Roger Lyn (Q) USA vs Chanasorn Nakaurai THA
Bruno Caula ARG vs Alejandro Piedra CRI
RJ Fresen USA vs Bradley Paliska FRA

Andrew Fenty (1) USA vs Adil B. Kalyanpur IND
Blaise D. Bicknell JAM vs Bartek Andrzejczak POL
Callum G. Theaker CYM vs Chenhe Li CHN
Karlo Suevich HRV vs Steven W. Sun USA

Rudolf Molleker (1) DEU vs Bryan Paliska FRA
Sebastian Gima ROU vs Fritszgerald Lomp USA
Mark Keki HUN vs Manuel De Mendiola CRI
Magnus Johnson USA vs Alejandro Serrano Osoba ESP

Yeongseok Jeong (Q) KOR vs Chanon Phunsawat THA
Lancelot Carnello SWE vs Simon Rivera GUM
Justin Boulais (Q) USA vs Milos Vujic AUS
Carl Parko EST vs Nikolay Vylegzhanin (1) RUS

Krishna Maurice HTI vs Sangeet N. Sridhar USA
Juan Sanchez COL vs Mischa Lanz CHE
Jose D'Orey PRT vs Austin Di Giulio (Q) USA
Pedro Henrique Cordeiro BRA vs Cesar Cernuda Alonso (1) ESP

Axel Nefve USA vs Kazuma Aoki JPN
Christian Alshon USA vs Daniel Fainblum CAN
Matic Podlipnik SVN vs Sebastian Grundtvig DNK
Dohyun Kim KOR vs Sebastian Baez (1) ARG

Kevin A. Yarzagaray ABW vs Santiago Fernandez Podesta (Q) ARG
Andrew Mueller GTM vs Javier Flores SLV
Jack Draper GBR vs Sohta Okabe (Q) JPN
Patrick Sydow ABW vs Bodin Zarkovic (1) SCG

Shoichiro Morita (Q) JPN vs Noam Kalifi ISR
Igor Gimenez BRA vs Robert Slutsky (Q) USA
Rafael E. Grovas PRI vs Tommaso Carnevale-Miino ITA
Andrey Emme (Q) CZE vs Uisung Park (1) KOR

Hamza Santic BIH vs Marcelo Ahumada CHL
Alex Ibrahim AUS vs Matthew Fenty USA
Viktor Banczi SVK vs Abhimanyu Vannemreddy IND
Chen-Jui Ho TWN vs Alen Avidzba (1) RUS

Ricardo Alban ECU vs Scott A. Bout USA
Brandon S. Nakashima USA vs Artsiom Bardzin BLR
Patricio Nieto (Q) MEX vs Arthur Bernabe FRA
Henri Squire DEU vs Boris Kozlov (1) USA

Borna Seatovic HRV vs Ricardo Fernandez Paredes (Q) MEX
Karol Paluch POL vs Afonso Viana PRT
Kemal Karagozoglu TUR vs Anuj A. Watane (Q) USA
Marcus Surjadi SGP vs Roscoe Bellamy (1) USA
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 12-18-2012 at 08:38 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-17-2012, 10:34 PM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Boys 14 Maindraw

Michael C. Mmoh (1/WC) USA vs Eric R. Olivarez PHL
Hady Habib (Q) USA vs Janfre Lessing ZAF
Jose Carvajal (17) COL vs Alexis Galarneau (Q) CAN
Constantino Sabaj CHL vs VinceRussell C.Salas (Q) USA

Eduard Guell (9) ESP vs Oliver Anderson AUS
Evan C. Bynoe (LL) USA vs Gonzalo Adis CRI
Matthew Gamble (17) USA vs Eduardo Paz BOL
Kevin Hernandez GTM vs Alexei Popyrin AUS

Evan H. Zhu (7) USA vs Guilherme Scarpelli BRA
Pablo Hernandez GTM vs Jarek Andrezejczak POL
Gregory P. Durham (LL) USA vs Laurentiu Schinteie ROU
Tomas Santantonio ARG vs Zeke Clark USA

Nicolas Bacella (9) ARG vs Masaaki Kubota JPN
Santiago Montufar ECU vs Vasil Kirkov (LL) USA
Alessandro Ricci (17) CZE vs Reese a. Daly (LL) USA
Amit Batta IND vs Kaloyan Valchev BGR

Nathan T. Ponwith (3/WC) USA vs Jorge O. Ruiz MEX
Alexis Canter GBR vs Michael Li USA
Alexander Del Corral (17) USA vs Niko Nylund FIN
Dennis Afanasev (Q) USA vs Karlo Boljat HRV

Antoine Sanchez (LL) USA vs Luis Erlenbusch DEU
Javier Rodriguez Sanchez PER vs Kamen Damov (Q) CAN
Stefanos Tsitsipas (17) GRC vs Jason E. Fox BHS
Noah S. Schachter USA vs Benjamin M. Sigouin CAN

Mwendwa W. Mbithi (8) USA vs Marcus Walters GBR
Duarte Vale PRT vs Juan Carlos Aguilar-Pena BOL
Genaro Olivieri (17) ARG vs Ulises Blanch (Q) USA
Gian Marco Moroni ITA vs Vladyslav Kyrysyuk UKR

Samuel Sippel (9) DEU
vs Neo Cho BWA
Luis Morfin MEX vs Alexandre Rotsaert (Q) USA
Chien Hsun Lo (17) TWN vs Nabeel Mohammed TTO
Jannik Giesse (Q) DEU vs Ajeet Rai NZL

Gui Gomes (Q) USA vs Ernesto Tudela PAN
Justin C. Lee USA vs Basil L. Khuma (17) IND
Pietro Rimondini (Q) USA vs Syed N. Kaleem PAK
Camilo Ponce ECU vs Gianni M. Ross (9) USA

Eduardo Ribeiro BRA vs Sam A. Riffice USA
Felipe Ramirez Luna (Q) COL vs Alexey Aleshchev (17) RUS
Giovanni Calvano ITA vs Andres Q Andrade ECU
Borna Gojo HRV vs Jay Clarke (5) GBR

Kento Yamada JPN vs Lane Leschly USA
Nathan A. Perrone USA vs Maximiliano Rozas (17) CHL
Udayan Bhakar IND vs Elliot Benchetrit FRA
Yankel Zemel ISR vs Connor Hance (9) USA

Jesus Santiago Suarez Rivas MEX vs Riki Oshima (Q) JPN
Alafia Ayeni (Q) USA vs Nikolai Kolobaev (17) RUS
Daniel Reid CYM vs Luis A. Marcano
Kari Adrian Noerstenaes NOR vs Mikael Yemer (4) SWE

Gregor Kokalj SVN vs Niels J. Van Dam
Liam J. Caruana USA vs Valentin Guenther (17) DEU
Thomas Guy NZL vs Sam Turchetta (Q) USA
Marco Lopez CHL vs Louis Tessa (9) FRA

Kristjan Tamm EST vs Filip Duda CZE
Aaron Ross FSM vs Dylan A. Bednarczyk (17) CAN
Simon Zacek SVK vs William Tutecky CAN
Atilio Flores SLV vs Marko Osmakcic (6) CHE

Eduardo J. Camacho CRI vs Juan Pendones VEN
JaeHwan(Jay) Min USA vs Noah Makarome (17) USA
Kazuma Ono JPN vs Steven P. Christie USA
Mirko Martinez CHE vs Kenneth Raisma (9) EST

Daniel Soyfer (Q) USA vs Raahil D. Doshi SGP
Chengze Lu CHN vs Casper Ruud (17) NOR
Patrick Kypson USA vs Esteban Gutierrez COL
Aleks Gamzin LTU vs Chan Yeong Oh (2) KOR
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-18-2012, 10:09 PM   #6
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Boys 12 Round 1

Jake Hersey (1) GBR d.Shota Moriyama (LL) JPN 6-1 6-1
Davit Nazaretyan ARM d. Jacobi B. Bain BHS 6-0 6-2
Brian Shi USA d. Edgar Nazaretyan ARM 6-0 6-1
Bradley Frye USA d. Andres Iorio PAN 6-0 6-2

Yshai Oliel (1) ISR d. Juan p. Egas HND 6-0 6-0
Danny Wu CAN d. Shunsuke Mitsui (Q) JPN 4-6 6-0 6-2
Daniil Glinka EST d. Mikkel S. Baumann NOR 6-1 6-0
Anthony Popyrin (Q) AUS d. Diego C. Cosico MEX 7-5 6-3

Mark Pieczynski (1) CAN d. Luis Iriarte Bastidas VEN 6-1 6-2
Blake M. Croyder USA d. Alec Deckers NLD 6-2 6-0
Leopold Zima DEU d. Adrian Andreev BGR 7-6(9) 3-6 6-2
Bruno Pessoa (Q) BRA d. Emile Brand ZAF 6-2 6-3

Jenson Brooksby USA d. Naoki Tajima (1) JPN 4-6 6-0 6-3
Alexander Gima ROU d. Javier Rodriguez HND 6-0 6-2
Seonyoung Han (Q) KOR d. Lorenzo Lorusso ITA 6-0 6-1
Guillermo Castaneda MEX d. Sebastian Rodriguez Sanchez PER 6-2 3-6 6-1

Tomas Machac (1) CZE d. Sebastian Jofre BOL 6-0 6-0
Nicolas Mejia COL d. Lleyton Cronje ZAF 6-1 6-2
Christopher Herrera GTM d. Brandon Perez VEN 6-0 6-4
Zane Khan USA d. Gasper Topcic SVN 6-1 6-0

Keenan A. Mayo (1) USA d. Lukas Tomic BIH 6-0 6-1
Roger Lyn (Q) USA d. Chanasorn Nakaurai THA 6-0 6-0
Bruno Caula ARG d. Alejandro Piedra CRI 6-4 6-4
RJ Fresen USA d. Bradley Paliska FRA 6-0 6-0

Andrew Fenty (1) USA d. Adil B. Kalyanpur IND 7-5 7-5
Blaise D. Bicknell JAM d. Bartek Andrzejczak POL 6-3 6-2
Chenhe Li CHN d. Callum G. Theaker CYM 6-1 6-0
Karlo Suevich HRV d. Steven W. Sun USA 6-2 6-2

Rudolf Molleker (1) DEU d. Bryan Paliska FRA 6-2 6-1
Vinicius F. Nogueira (LL) BRA d. Sebastian Gima ROU 6-0 6-2
Mark Keki HUN d. Manuel De Mendiola CRI 6-2 6-1
Magnus Johnson USA d. Alejandro Serrano Osoba ESP 7-6(3) 6-4

Yeongseok Jeong (Q) KOR d. Chanon Phunsawat THA 6-1 6-0
William P. Grant (LL) USA d. Lancelot Carnello SWE 6-1 6-2
Justin Boulais (Q) USA d. Michael A. Agee (LL) USA 6-1 7-6(4)
Nikolay Vylegzhanin (1) RUS d. Carl Parko EST 6-0 6-4

Sangeet N. Sridhar USA d. Krishna Maurice HTI 6-0 6-1
Mischa Lanz CHE d. Juan Sanchez COL 6-2 6-3
Austin Di Giulio (Q) USA d. Jose D'Orey PRT 6-1 6-1
Pedro Henrique Cordeiro BRA d. Cesar Cernuda Alonso (1) ESP 6-0 6-2

Axel Nefve USA d. Kazuma Aoki JPN 6-3 6-4
Daniel Fainblum CAN d. Christian Alshon USA 3-6 6-3 6-1
Sebastian Grundtvig DNK d. Matic Podlipnik SVN 6-3 7-6(2)
Sebastian Baez (1) ARG d. Dohyun Kim KOR 4-6 6-4 6-4

Santiago Fernandez Podesta (Q) ARG d. Kevin A. Yarzagaray ABW 6-0 6-2
Andrew Mueller GTM d. Javier Flores SLV 6-4 2-6 6-3
Jack Draper GBR d. Sohta Okabe (Q) JPN 6-0 6-0
Patrick Sydow ABW d. Bodin Zarkovic (1) SCG 6-3 6-1

Shoichiro Morita (Q) JPN d. Noam Kalifi ISR 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(4)
Igor Gimenez BRA d. Robert Slutsky (Q) USA 6-3 6-3
Rafael E. Grovas PRI d. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino ITA 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
Uisung Park (1) KOR d. Andrey Emme (Q) CZE 6-1 6-2

Marcelo Ahumada CHL d. Hamza Santic BIH 6-3 4-6 6-4
Matthew Fenty USA d. Alex Ibrahim AUS 6-1 6-0
Viktor Banczi SVK d. Abhimanyu Vannemreddy IND 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1
Alen Avidzba (1) RUS d. Chen-Jui Ho TWN 0-6 6-4 7-6(3)

Scott A. Bout USA d.Yovan A. Lambros (LL) USA 6-0 4-6 7-5
Brandon S. Nakashima USA d. Artsiom Bardzin BLR 6-4 5-7 6-2
Arthur Bernabe FRA d. Patricio Nieto (Q) MEX 4-6 6-0 7-6(5)
Boris Kozlov (1) USA d. Henri Squire DEU 3-6 6-1 6-3

Ricardo Fernandez Paredes (Q) MEX d. Borna Seatovic HRV 3-6 6-1 6-3
Karol Paluch POL d. Afonso Viana PRT 6-1 7-6(5)
Anuj A. Watane (Q) USA d. David R. Gorshein (LL) USA 6-2 6-0
Roscoe Bellamy (1) USA d. Marcus Surjadi SGP 6-0 6-0
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-18-2012, 10:14 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Boys 14 Round 1

Michael C. Mmoh (1/WC) USA d. Eric R. Olivarez PHL 6-0 6-1
Hady Habib (Q) USA d. Janfre Lessing ZAF 6-1 6-1
Jose Carvajal (17) COL d. Alexis Galarneau (Q) CAN 6-4 6-2
VinceRussell C.Salas (Q) USA d. Constantino Sabaj CHL 6-1 6-1

Oliver Anderson AUS d. Eduard Guell (9) ESP 6-4 6-4
Gonzalo Adis CRI d. Evan C. Bynoe (LL) USA 5-3 Ret (ill)
Matthew Gamble (17) USA d. Eduardo Paz BOL 6-2 6-1
Alexei Popyrin AUS d. Kevin Hernandez GTM 6-4 6-0

Evan H. Zhu (7) USA d. Guilherme Scarpelli BRA 7-6(2) 6-4
Pablo Hernandez GTM d. Jarek Andrezejczak POL 6-1 6-1
Laurentiu Schinteie ROU d. Gregory P. Durham (LL) USA 7-6(5) 6-1
Zeke Clark USA d. Tomas Santantonio ARG 6-1 6-0

Nicolas Bacella (9) ARG d. Masaaki Kubota JPN 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1
Vasil Kirkov (LL) USA d. Santiago Montufar ECU 6-3 6-2
Alessandro Ricci (17) CZE d. Reese a. Daly (LL) USA 6-1 6-0
Kaloyan Valchev BGR d. Amit Batta IND 6-1 6-1

Nathan T. Ponwith (3/WC) USA d. Jorge O. Ruiz MEX 6-1 6-2
Alexis Canter GBR d. Michael Li USA 6-1 6-0
Alexander Del Corral (17) USA d. Niko Nylund FIN 6-0 6-0
Dennis Afanasev (Q) USA d. Karlo Boljat HRV 6-3 6-0

Luis Erlenbusch DEU d. Antoine Sanchez (LL) USA 6-2 6-4
Kamen Damov (Q) CAN d. Javier Rodriguez Sanchez PER 6-4 6-3
Stefanos Tsitsipas (17) GRC d. Jason E. Fox BHS 6-0 6-0
Benjamin M. Sigouin CAN d. Noah S. Schachter USA 6-2 6-0

Marcus Walters GBR d. Mwendwa W. Mbithi (8) USA 7-5 6-2
Duarte Vale PRT d. Juan Carlos Aguilar-Pena BOL 6-7(3) 7-5 7-6(5)
Ulises Blanch (Q) USA d. Genaro Olivieri (17) ARG 6-2 7-6(4)
Gian Marco Moroni ITA d. Vladyslav Kyrysyuk UKR 6-2 6-4

Samuel Sippel (9) DEU d. Neo Cho BWA 6-0 6-0
Luis Morfin MEX d. Alexandre Rotsaert (Q) USA 2-6 6-4 6-4
Chien Hsun Lo (17) TWN d. Nabeel Mohammed TTO 6-0 6-0
Jannik Giesse (Q) DEU d. Ajeet Rai NZL 6-3 6-1

Gui Gomes (Q) USA d. Ernesto Tudela PAN 6-0 6-2
Basil L. Khuma (17) IND d. Justin C. Lee USA 6-2 6-3
Pietro Rimondini (Q) USA d. Syed N. Kaleem PAK 6-0 6-3
Gianni M. Ross (9) USA d. Camilo Ponce ECU 6-0 6-3

Sam A. Riffice USA d. Eduardo Ribeiro BRA 6-0 6-1
Felipe Ramirez Luna (Q) COL d. Alexey Aleshchev (17) RUS 5-7 7-5 7-5
Giovanni Calvano ITA d. Andres Q Andrade ECU 6-4 4-6 6-4
Jay Clarke (5) GBR d. Borna Gojo HRV 6-0 6-4

Lane Leschly USA d. Kento Yamada JPN 6-3 6-1
Nathan A. Perrone USA d. Maximiliano Rozas (17) CHL 6-3 6-3
Udayan Bhakar IND d. Elliot Benchetrit FRA 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
Yankel Zemel ISR d. Connor Hance (9) USA 6-4 6-7(3) 6-4

Riki Oshima (Q) JPN d. Jesus Santiago Suarez Rivas MEX 3-6 6-2 6-4
Nikolai Kolobaev (17) RUS d. Alafia Ayeni (Q) USA 4-6 6-4 7-5
Daniel Reid CYM d. Luis A. Marcano 6-3 4-6 6-4
Mikael Yemer (4) SWE d. Kari Adrian Noerstenaes NOR 6-0 6-2

Gregor Kokalj SVN d. Niels J. Van Dam 6-2 6-2
Liam J. Caruana USA d. Valentin Guenther (17) DEU 6-1 6-1
Sam Turchetta (Q) USA d. Thomas Guy NZL 6-1 6-1
Louis Tessa (9) FRA d. Marco Lopez CHL 6-1 6-1

Kristjan Tamm EST d. Filip Duda CZE 6-4 6-4
Dylan A. Bednarczyk (17) CAN d. Daisuke Sumizawa (LL) 6-1 6-3
William Tutecky CAN d. Simon Zacek SVK 6-0 6-0
Marko Osmakcic (6) CHE d. Atilio Flores SLV 6-1 6-0

Juan Pendones VEN d. Eduardo J. Camacho CRI 5-7 7-5 6-1
JaeHwan(Jay) Min USA d. Noah Makarome (17) USA 7-5 6-3
Steven P. Christie USA d. Kazuma Ono JPN 6-2 7-6(1)
Kenneth Raisma (9) EST d. Mirko Martinez CHE 7-5 6-3

Daniel Soyfer (Q) USA d. Denis Shapovalov (LL) CAN 6-4 6-4
Casper Ruud (17) NOR d. Chengze Lu CHN 6-3 5-7 6-3
Elijah Ogilvy (LL) CAN d. Patrick Kypson USA 7-5 6-1
Chan Yeong Oh (2) KOR d. Aleks Gamzin LTU 6-2 6-0
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-18-2012, 10:42 PM   #8
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Boys 12 Round 2

Jake Hersey (1) GBR d. Davit Nazaretyan ARM 6-1 6-3
Brian Shi USA d. Bradley Frye USA 6-2 6-3
Yshai Oliel (1) ISR d. Danny Wu CAN 6-0 6-1
Anthony Popyrin (Q) AUS d. Daniil Glinka EST 6-1 6-2

Blake M. Croyder USA d. Mark Pieczynski (1) CAN 6-3 6-4
Bruno Pessoa (Q) BRA d. Leopold Zima DEU 6-3 6-1
Jenson Brooksby USA d. Alexander Gima ROU 6-2 6-1
Seonyoung Han (Q) KOR d. Guillermo Castaneda MEX 6-1 6-3

Nicolas Mejia COL d. Tomas Machac (1) CZE 6-4 7-5
Zane Khan USA d. Christopher Herrera GTM 6-2 6-4
Keenan A. Mayo (1) USA d. Roger Lyn (Q) USA 6-4 6-2
Bruno Caula ARG d. RJ Fresen USA 7-5 6-1

Andrew Fenty (1) USA d. Blaise D. Bicknell JAM 6-0 6-2
Karlo Suevich HRV d. Chenhe Li CHN 6-1 6-1
Rudolf Molleker (1) DEU d. Vinicius F. Nogueira (LL) BRA 6-3 6-4
Mark Keki HUN d. Magnus Johnson USA 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2

Yeongseok Jeong (Q) KOR d. William P. Grant (LL) USA 6-0 6-1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin (1) RUS d. Justin Boulais (Q) USA 6-4 6-0
Mischa Lanz CHE d. Sangeet N. Sridhar USA 6-2 6-2
Pedro Henrique Cordeiro BRA d. Austin Di Giulio (Q) USA 3-6 6-2 6-1

Axel Nefve USA d. Daniel Fainblum CAN 6-4 6-0
Sebastian Baez (1) ARG d. Sebastian Grundtvig DNK 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1
Santiago Fernandez Podesta (Q) ARG d. Andrew Mueller GTM 6-3 6-0
Patrick Sydow ABW d. Jack Draper GBR 6-4 6-1

Igor Gimenez BRA d. Shoichiro Morita (Q) JPN 3-6 6-2 6-3
Uisung Park (1) KOR d. Rafael E. Grovas PRI 6-0 6-1
Matthew Fenty USA d. Marcelo Ahumada CHL 6-2 6-4
Alen Avidzba (1) RUS d. Viktor Banczi SVK 6-1 6-4

Brandon S. Nakashima USA d. Scott A. Bout USA 6-3 6-3
Boris Kozlov (1) USA d. Arthur Bernabe FRA 6-0 6-1
Karol Paluch POL d. Ricardo Fernandez Paredes (Q) MEX 7-6(4) 6-2
Roscoe Bellamy (1) USA d. Anuj A. Watane (Q) USA 6-2 6-0
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 12-19-2012 at 09:28 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-18-2012, 11:05 PM   #9
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Boys 14 Round 2

Michael C. Mmoh (1/WC) USA d. Hady Habib (Q) USA 6-1 6-0
VinceRussell C.Salas (Q) USA d. Jose Carvajal (17) COL 4-6 6-4 6-2
Oliver Anderson AUS d. Gonzalo Adis CRI 6-3 6-1
Matthew Gamble (17) USA d. Alexei Popyrin AUS 6-3 6-1

Evan H. Zhu (7) USA d. Pablo Hernandez GTM 6-0 6-1
Zeke Clark USA d. Laurentiu Schinteie ROU 6-2 6-0
Nicolas Bacella (9) ARG d. Vasil Kirkov (LL) USA 6-3 7-5
Alessandro Ricci (17) CZE d. Kaloyan Valchev BGR 7-5 6-2

Nathan T. Ponwith (3/WC) USA d. Alexis Canter GBR 6-3 6-0
Dennis Afanasev (Q) USA d. Alexander Del Corral (17) USA 6-2 6-0
Luis Erlenbusch DEU d. Kamen Damov (Q) CAN 7-5 6-1
Stefanos Tsitsipas (17) GRC d. Benjamin M. Sigouin CAN 3-6 6-4 6-4

Marcus Walters GBR d. Duarte Vale PRT 6-2 6-4
Ulises Blanch (Q) USA d. Gian Marco Moroni ITA 1-6 6-4 7-6(0)
Luis Morfin MEX d. Samuel Sippel (9) DEU 6-1 6-4
Chien Hsun Lo (17) TWN d. Jannik Giesse (Q) DEU 6-2 6-2

Gui Gomes (Q) USA d. Basil L. Khuma (17) IND 5-7 6-4 6-3
Gianni M. Ross (9) USA d. Pietro Rimondini (Q) USA 6-4 6-2
Felipe Ramirez Luna (Q) COL d. Sam A. Riffice USA 7-6(3) 0-6 7-6(6)
Jay Clarke (5) GBR d. Giovanni Calvano ITA 6-2 7-5

Lane Leschly USA d. Nathan A. Perrone USA 6-2 6-1
Yankel Zemel ISR d. Udayan Bhakar IND 6-0 3-6 6-4
Riki Oshima (Q) JPN d. Nikolai Kolobaev (17) RUS 6-2 6-4
Mikael Yemer (4) SWE d. Daniel Reid CYM 6-1 6-1

Liam J. Caruana USA d. Gregor Kokalj SVN 6-2 5-1 Ret (inj)
Louis Tessa (9) FRA d. Sam Turchetta (Q) USA 4-6 6-2 7-5
Dylan A. Bednarczyk (17) CAN d. Kristjan Tamm EST 6-4 6-4
Marko Osmakcic (6) CHE d. William Tutecky CAN 6-1 6-3

JaeHwan(Jay) Min USA d. Juan Pendones VEN 6-0 6-2
Kenneth Raisma (9) EST d. Steven P. Christie USA 6-1 6-0
Daniel Soyfer (Q) USA d. Casper Ruud (17) NOR 7-5 6-3
Chan Yeong Oh (2) KOR d. Elijah Ogilvy (LL) CAN 6-3 4-6 6-2
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 12-19-2012 at 09:34 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-19-2012, 09:56 PM   #10
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

Boys 12 - Round 3

Brian Shi USA d. Jake Hersey (1) GBR 7-6(2) 7-6(1)
Yshai Oliel (1) ISR d. Anthony Popyrin (Q) AUS 6-1 6-0

Blake M. Croyder USA d. Bruno Pessoa (Q) BRA 6-3 7-5
Jenson Brooksby USA d. Seonyoung Han (Q) KOR 7-6(2) 2-6 6-4

Nicolas Mejia COL d. Zane Khan USA 6-0 6-0
Keenan A. Mayo (1) USA d. Bruno Caula ARG 6-1 6-2

Andrew Fenty (1) USA d. Karlo Suevich HRV 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
Rudolf Molleker (1) DEU d. Mark Keki HUN 6-0 6-2

Yeongseok Jeong (Q) KOR d. Nikolay Vylegzhanin (1) RUS 6-4 3-6 7-5
Mischa Lanz CHE d. Pedro Henrique Cordeiro BRA 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)

Sebastian Baez (1) ARG d. Axel Nefve USA 7-6(6) 7-5
Patrick Sydow ABW d. Santiago Fernandez Podesta (Q) ARG 6-4 6-4

Igor Gimenez BRA d. Uisung Park (1) KOR 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
Matthew Fenty USA d. Alen Avidzba (1) RUS Wo (emerg)

Boris Kozlov (1) USA d. Brandon S. Nakashima USA 7-5 6-1
Roscoe Bellamy (1) USA d. Karol Paluch POL 6-3 6-2


Boys 14 Round 3

Michael C. Mmoh (1/WC) USA d. VinceRussell C.Salas (Q) USA 6-4 6-1
Oliver Anderson AUS d. Matthew Gamble (17) USA 6-1 6-4

Zeke Clark USA d. Evan H. Zhu (7) USA 2-6 6-1 7-5
Nicolas Bacella (9) ARG d. Alessandro Ricci (17) CZE 7-5 6-1

Nathan T. Ponwith (3/WC) USA d. Dennis Afanasev (Q) USA 6-3 6-2
Stefanos Tsitsipas (17) GRC d. Luis Erlenbusch DEU 6-2 6-2

Marcus Walters GBR d. Ulises Blanch (Q) USA 6-4 6-2
Chien Hsun Lo (17) TWN d. Luis Morfin MEX 4-6 6-3 6-4

Gui Gomes (Q) USA d. Gianni M. Ross (9) USA 6-2 7-5
Jay Clarke (5) GBR d. Felipe Ramirez Luna (Q) COL 6-4 6-2

Yankel Zemel ISR d. Lane Leschly USA 6-1 6-3
Mikael Yemer (4) SWE d. Riki Oshima (Q) JPN 6-4 6-3

Louis Tessa (9) FRA d. Liam J. Caruana USA 7-6(8) 6-1
Marko Osmakcic (6) CHE d. Dylan A. Bednarczyk (17) CAN 6-4 6-1

JaeHwan(Jay) Min USA d. Kenneth Raisma (9) EST 6-1 7-5
Chan Yeong Oh (2) KOR d. Daniel Soyfer (Q) USA 1-6 6-2 6-1
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 12-20-2012 at 09:32 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2012, 07:22 PM   #11
country flag ciprianned
Registered User
 
ciprianned's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Romania
Age: 23
Posts: 1,514
ciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

Mikael /Elias Yemer ... brothers ? ? ?
__________________
VICTOR HANESCU* HORIA TECAU* MARIUS COPIL* ADRIAN UNGUR* PATRICK CIORCILA* FLORIN MERGEA* VICTOR CRIVOI*
ciprianned is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2012, 07:52 PM   #12
country flag Smoke944
Registered User
 
Smoke944's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 12,207
Smoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

Quote:
Originally Posted by ciprianned View Post
Mikael /Elias Yemer ... brothers ? ? ?
yeah
Smoke944 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2012, 09:21 PM   #13
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

Boys 12 - Round 4

Yshai Oliel (1) ISR d. Brian Shi USA 6-2 6-4
Jenson Brooksby USA d. Blake M. Croyder USA 3-6 1-5 Ret (emerg)
Nicolas Mejia COL d. Keenan A. Mayo (1) USA 6-3 6-4
Rudolf Molleker (1) DEU d. Andrew Fenty (1) USA 6-2 6-2
Mischa Lanz CHE d. Yeongseok Jeong (Q) KOR 6-1 6-1
Patrick Sydow ABW d. Sebastian Baez (1) ARG 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 7-6(2)
Igor Gimenez BRA d. Matthew Fenty USA 4-6 6-3 6-1
Roscoe Bellamy (1) USA d. Boris Kozlov (1) USA 6-4 6-3

Boys 14 - Round 4

Michael C. Mmoh (1/WC) USA d. Oliver Anderson AUS 6-3 6-4
Zeke Clark USA d. Nicolas Bacella (9) ARG 6-1 6-2
Nathan T. Ponwith (3/WC) USA d. Stefanos Tsitsipas (17) GRC 6-1 6-3
Chien Hsun Lo (17) TWN d. Marcus Walters GBR 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
Jay Clarke (5) GBR d. Gui Gomes (Q) USA 3-6 6-3 6-0
Mikael Yemer (4) SWE d. Yankel Zemel ISR 6-3 3-6 6-2
Marko Osmakcic (6) CHE d. Louis Tessa (9) FRA 6-4 6-0
Chan Yeong Oh (2) KOR d. JaeHwan(Jay) Min USA 6-4 6-2
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 12-20-2012 at 09:31 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2012, 09:22 PM   #14
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,176
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

Quote:
Colette Lewis ‏@zootennis

Match ending you don't see every day: boy retires up 6-3, 5-1 in order to catch his flight to Philippines tonight. #jrOB10s
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-21-2012, 08:55 AM   #15
country flag ciprianned
Registered User
 
ciprianned's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Romania
Age: 23
Posts: 1,514
ciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond reputeciprianned has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Junior Orange Bowl 51st Intl. | USA | 12&U 14&U | December 17-23, 2012

http://tenniskalamazoo.blogspot.ro/2...nis+(ZooTennis)
__________________
VICTOR HANESCU* HORIA TECAU* MARIUS COPIL* ADRIAN UNGUR* PATRICK CIORCILA* FLORIN MERGEA* VICTOR CRIVOI*
ciprianned is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios