USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay] Winner : Florian Reynet [FRA] - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 10-26-2012, 07:47 AM   #1
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,485
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Arrow USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay] Winner : Florian Reynet [FRA]

USA F30

Location : Pensacola, FL, USA
Type : $10K
Surface : Clay (Outdoor)
Defending champion : Benjamin Balleret [MON]


Entry List

1 Florian REYNET (FRA) 344
2 Peter HELLER (GER) 449
3 Benjamin BALLERET (MON) 453
4 Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) 454
5 Chase BUCHANAN (USA) 469
6 Takanyi GARANGANGA (ZIM) 486
7 Jason JUNG (USA) 585
8 Vladimir OBRADOVIC (SRB) 642
9 Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) 643
10 Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) 661
11 Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 676
12 Daniel NGUYEN (USA) 686
13 Matthew SHORT (GBR) 712
14 Dennis NEVOLO (USA) 728
15 Kyle EDMUND (GBR) 818
16 Andrew CARTER (USA) 893
17 Artem ILYUSHIN (RUS) 918
18 Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) 929
19 Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) 979
20 Liam BROADY (GBR) 1076 (JE)

21 (Q) Pedro DUMONT (BRA) 1051
22 (Q) Florent DIEP (FRA) 1058
23 (Q) Romain BOGAERTS (BEL) 1879
24 (Q) Joe SALISBURY (GBR)
25 (Q) Connor GLENNON (GBR)
26 (Q) Jordan ANGUS (GBR)
27 (Q) Hayes BREWER (USA)
28 (Q) Oleg DMITRIEV (RUS)

29 (wc) Patrick DACIEK (USA) 1231
30 (wc) Matt SIMPSON (NZL) 1485
31 (wc) Noah RUBIN (USA) 1674
32 (wc) Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 1881

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 11-04-2012 at 09:02 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 10-26-2012, 07:47 AM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,485
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Pedro Dumont [BRA/1] vs. Bye
Kotaro Isobe [JPN] d. Reece Acree [USA] 5-7 6-1 6-1
Wataru Nakagawa [JPN] d. Thiago Moreira [BRA] 6-1 6-0
Tony Wilkey [USA] vs. Bye
William Albanese [USA] d. Zachary White [CAN] 6-4 6-2
Carl Alberton [AUS] d. Kevin Gardner [ANT] 6-1 6-1
Daisuke Suzuki [JPN] d. Pierce Brandan [USA] 6-4 6-1
Nicholas Alexander Reyes [USA] vs. Bye

Florent Diep [FRA/2] vs. Bye
Csongor Toth [HUN] d. John Valenti [USA] 6-2 6-2
James Chaudry [GBR] d. Dillon Pottish [USA] 6-2 6-0
Domenico Sano [VEN] vs. Bye
Daniel Sun [USA] d. Sander Brendmoe [NOR] 2-6 6-4 6-3
Yifan Dang [CHN] vs. Bye
Alexandru Gasca-Silav [ROU] d. Benjamin Adrian [USA] 6-0 6-0
Jean-Yves Aubone [USA] d. Alexandre Latychev [CAN] 7-6(2) 6-1

Patrick Daciek [USA/3] vs. Bye
Chris Wootton [USA] d. Frank Crump [USA] 6-0 6-0
Mark Oljaca [USA] d. Peter Czajka [USA] 6-3 6-3
Leonard Ivic [CRO] vs. Bye
Joshua Graves [USA] d. David Cysneiros [CAN] 6-0 6-0
Davis Mark Dawson [USA] vs. Bye
Zhao Yang Wang [CHN] d. Chris Nowak [USA] 6-2 6-2
Jordan Angus [GBR] vs. Bye

Andrei Stefan Apostol [ROU/4] vs. Bye
Tom Dynka [CAN] d. William McClelland [USA] 6-1 3-6 6-1
Max Frey [USA] d. Bryant Mohns [USA] 6-0 6-2
Zach Lidster [CAN] vs. Bye
Adam Liu [USA] vs. Bye
Erik Martinez [USA] vs. Bye
Oleg Dmitriev [RUS] d. Austin Racin [USA] 6-3 6-1
Kevin Galloway [USA] d. Norman Love [USA] 6-0 6-2

Spencer Feldman [USA/5] vs. Bye
Jake Wynan [AUS] d. Dallana Wijesundera [USA] 6-2 6-1
Dmitri Diakonov [USA] vs. Bye
Mario Jakovljevic [CRO] vs. Bye
Hayes Brewer [USA] d. Viju George Jr [USA] 6-3 6-4
Richard Hornby [NZL] d. Stephen Goldman [USA] 6-2 6-1
Richard Granger [USA] d. Ryan Cromwell [USA] 6-1 6-1
Ryan Marcil [USA] d. Kenan Hadzic [USA] 6-2 6-1

Stefan Vinti [ROU/6] vs. Bye
David O'Hare [IRL] d. Cedric De Zutter [BEL] 6-4 1-6 6-3
Charles McConnell [USA] d. Nithin Pillai [IND] 6-0 6-0
Ognjen Samardzic [USA] vs. Bye
Amyn Soldier-Mukadam [USA] vs. Bye
Joe Salisbury [GBR] d. Oleg Mironchikov [RUS] 6-0 6-0
Eddie Neese [USA] d. James Spencer Arias [USA] 6-0 6-3
Masataka Suda [JPN] vs. Bye

Romain Bogaerts [BEL/7] vs. Bye
Ture Skinner [BAR] vs. Bye
Mikolaj Borkowski [POL] d. Massimiliano Fornaciari [ITA] 5-0 ret.
Joan-Marc Grimal-Ferrer [ESP] d. Thomas Weibye [USA] 6-2 5-1 ret.
Nikolay Nikiforov [RUS] vs. Bye
Jarred Wynan [AUS] d. Elliot Keyser [AUS] 7-5 7-5
Malte Stropp [GER] d. Kevin Lyons [USA] 6-1 6-1
David O'Leary [GBR] vs. Bye

Sahr Timothy Kpulun [SLE/8] vs. Bye
Connor Glennon [GBR] d. Raphael Werner [SUI] 6-0 6-0
Michael J. Mattelson [USA] d. Jared Gordon-Martin [JAM] 6-0 6-0
William Neuner [USA] vs. Bye
Damian Farinola [AUS] d. Sascha Bilek [GER] 7-5 6-2
Christopher Grant [USA] d. Ryan Michael Hamning [USA] 1-6 6-4 6-4
Joey B. Burkhardt [USA] vs. Bye
Borut Puc [CRO/9] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Pedro Dumont [BRA/1] d. Kotaro Isobe [JPN] 6-4 7-6(6)
Wataru Nakagawa [JPN] d. Tony Wilkey [USA] 6-2 6-2
Carl Alberton [AUS] d. William Albanese [USA] 6-4 7-5
Nicholas Alexander Reyes [USA] d. Daisuke Suzuki [JPN] 6-4 6-4

Florent Diep [FRA/2] d. Csongor Toth [HUN] 3-6 6-3 6-1
James Chaudry [GBR] d. Domenico Sano [VEN] 6-2 6-4
Daniel Sun [USA] d. Yifan Dang [CHN] 3-6 6-2 6-4
Jean-Yves Aubone [USA] d. Alexandru Gasca-Silav [ROU] 6-0 6-2

Chris Wootton [USA] d. Patrick Daciek [USA/3] w.o
Mark Oljaca [USA] d. Leonard Ivic [CRO] 7-6(5) 6-1
Davis Mark Dawson [USA] d. Joshua Graves [USA] 6-4 4-2 ret.
Jordan Angus [GBR] d. Zhao Yang Wang [CHN] 5-7 6-0 6-2

Andrei Stefan Apostol [ROU/4] d. Tom Dynka [CAN] 6-2 6-1
Max Frey [USA] d. Zach Lidster [CAN] 6-3 6-1
Adam Liu [USA] d. Erik Martinez [USA] 6-2 6-2
Oleg Dmitriev [RUS] d. Kevin Galloway [USA] 6-1 6-1

Jake Wynan [AUS] d. Spencer Feldman [USA/5] 6-3 6-2
Mario Jakovljevic [CRO] d. Dmitri Diakonov [USA] 6-2 6-0
Hayes Brewer [USA] d. Richard Hornby [NZL] 6-3 6-4
Ryan Marcil [USA] d. Richard Granger [USA] 6-2 7-5

Stefan Vinti [ROU/6] d. David O'Hare [IRL] 6-3 6-7(1) 6-2
Ognjen Samardzic [USA] d. Charles McConnell [USA] 6-1 6-2
Joe Salisbury [GBR] d. Amyn Soldier-Mukadam [USA] 7-5 7-6(3)
Eddie Neese [USA] d. Masataka Suda [JPN] 6-0 6-1

Romain Bogaerts [BEL/7] d. Ture Skinner [BAR] 6-0 6-1
Joan-Marc Grimal-Ferrer [ESP] d. Mikolaj Borkowski [POL] 7-5 3-6 6-1
Jarred Wynan [AUS] d. Nikolay Nikiforov [RUS] 6-2 4-6 6-3
Malte Stropp [GER] d. David O'Leary [GBR] 5-5 ret.

Connor Glennon [GBR] d. Sahr Timothy Kpulun [SLE/8] 6-3 6-3
William Neuner [USA] d. Michael J. Mattelson [USA] 7-6(3) 6-3
Damian Farinola [AUS] d. Christopher Grant [USA] 7-5 6-2
Joey B. Burkhardt [USA] d. Borut Puc [CRO/9] 6-3 7-6(5)

Patrick Daciek [USA/3] → Main Draw


3rd Round

Pedro Dumont [BRA/1] d. Wataru Nakagawa [JPN] 7-6(3) 6-3
Nicholas Alexander Reyes [USA] d. Carl Alberton [AUS] 5-7 6-3 6-1

Florent Diep [FRA/2] d. James Chaudry [GBR] 4-1 ret.
Jean-Yves Aubone [USA] d. Daniel Sun [USA] 6-0 6-1

Mark Oljaca [USA] d. Chris Wootton [USA] 6-3 6-1
Jordan Angus [GBR] d. Davis Mark Dawson [USA] 6-0 6-2

Andrei Stefan Apostol [ROU/4] d. Max Frey [USA] 7-6(4) 6-1
Oleg Dmitriev [RUS] d. Adam Liu [USA] 6-2 6-2

Mario Jakovljevic [CRO] d. Jake Wynan [AUS] 3-6 6-4 7-5
Hayes Brewer [USA] d. Ryan Marcil [USA] 6-1 6-3

Stefan Vinti [ROU/6] d. Ognjen Samardzic [USA] 6-4 6-2
Joe Salisbury [GBR] d. Eddie Neese [USA] 3-6 6-4 6-2

Romain Bogaerts [BEL/7] d. Joan-Marc Grimal-Ferrer [ESP] 6-2 6-3
Jarred Wynan [AUS] d. Malte Stropp [GER] 6-4 ret.

Connor Glennon [GBR] d. William Neuner [USA] 7-5 6-1
Joey B. Burkhardt [USA] d. Damian Farinola [AUS] 6-0 6-0


Final Round

Pedro Dumont [BRA/1] d. Nicholas Alexander Reyes [USA] 6-0 6-3
Florent Diep [FRA/2] d. Jean-Yves Aubone [USA] 6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(4)
Jordan Angus [GBR] d. Mark Oljaca [USA] 7-5 6-1
Oleg Dmitriev [RUS] d. Andrei Stefan Apostol [ROU/4] 6-1 6-3
Hayes Brewer [USA] d. Mario Jakovljevic [CRO] 6-3 3-6 6-2
Joe Salisbury [GBR] d. Stefan Vinti [ROU/6] 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
Romain Bogaerts [BEL/7] d. Jarred Wynan [AUS] 7-6(2) 6-1
Connor Glennon [GBR] d. Joey B. Burkhardt [USA] 7-6(3) 0-6 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-30-2012 at 08:37 AM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-26-2012, 07:47 AM   #3
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,485
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

B.Fratangelo / M.Krueger [USA] d. A.Sitak / A.Vasilevski [NZL/BLR/1] 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
S.Bangoura / A.Ilyushin [USA/RUS] d. J.Angus / P.Dumont [GBR/BRA] 4-6 6-3 10-8
A.Carter / M.Oljaca [USA] d. D.Garza / C.Rhoden [MEX/USA] 7-5 5-7 10-8
C.Buchanan / D.Nguyen [USA/3] d. A.Folie / F.Reynet [BEL/FRA] 7-6(0) 6-1

B.Balleret / P.Heller [MON/GER/4] d. V.Obradovic / M.Short [SRB/GBR] 1-6 6-3 10-6
P.Haenle / M.Simpson [GER/NZL] d. J-Y.Aubone / J.Burkhardt [USA/w.c] 6-7(2) 6-3 10-7
P.Daciek / J.Graves [USA/w.c] d. B.Sakey / B.Schwartz [USA/w.c] 6-4 6-2
L.Bambridge / L.Broady [GBR] d. J.Jung / V.Mirzadeh [USA/2] 7-6(6) 6-4


Quarterfinal

B.Fratangelo / M.Krueger [USA] d. S.Bangoura / A.Ilyushin [USA/RUS] 1-6 7-6(4) 12-10
C.Buchanan / D.Nguyen [USA/3] d. A.Carter / M.Oljaca [USA] 6-1 6-3
B.Balleret / P.Heller [MON/GER/4] d. P.Haenle / M.Simpson [GER/NZL] 6-4 6-3
L.Bambridge / L.Broady [GBR] d. P.Daciek / J.Graves [USA/w.c] 6-4 6-4


Semifinal

C.Buchanan / D.Nguyen [USA/3] d. B.Fratangelo / M.Krueger [USA] 6-4 7-6(3)
B.Balleret / P.Heller [MON/GER/4] d. L.Bambridge / L.Broady [GBR] 6-7(2) 7-6(8) 10-8


FINAL

C.Buchanan / D.Nguyen [USA/3] d. B.Balleret / P.Heller [MON/GER/4] 3-6 6-4 10-7

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 11-04-2012 at 09:02 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-26-2012, 07:48 AM   #4
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,485
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Florian Reynet [FRA/1] d. Daniel Nguyen [USA] 6-3 6-2
Vladimir Obradovic [SRB] d. Hayes Brewer [USA/Q] 6-0 6-0
Pirmin Haenle [GER/w.c] d. Matt Simpson [NZL/w.c] 6-2 6-2
Connor Glennon [GBR/Q] d. Takanyi Garanganga [ZIM/5] 6-3 7-5

Liam Broady [GBR] d. Alexandre Folie [BEL/3] 1-6 7-6(1) 6-1
Romain Bogaerts [BEL/Q] d. Oleg Dmitriev [RUS/Q] 6-4 6-3
Kyle Edmund [GBR] d. Patrick Daciek [USA/w.c] 6-3 6-3
Florent Diep [FRA/Q] d. Bjorn Fratangelo [USA/8] 7-5 6-1

Artem Ilyushin [RUS] d. Benjamin Balleret [MON/6] 5-7 7-6(10) 6-2
Andrei Vasilevski [BLR] d. Mitchell Krueger [USA] 6-4 1-6 6-1
Sekou Bangoura [USA] d. Andrew Carter [USA] 6-2 6-1
Chase Buchanan [USA/4] d. Jordan Angus [GBR/Q] 6-3 6-0

Jason Jung [USA/7] d. Joe Salisbury [GBR/Q] 7-5 6-0
Noah Rubin [USA/w.c] d. Matthew Short [GBR] 7-6(6) 6-3
Dennis Nevolo [USA] d. Pedro Dumont [BRA/Q] 6-1 6-1
Luke Bambridge [GBR] d. Peter Heller [GER/2] 6-3 4-6 6-1


2nd Round

Florian Reynet [FRA/1] d. Vladimir Obradovic [SRB] 4-6 6-1 6-3
Pirmin Haenle [GER/w.c] d. Connor Glennon [GBR/Q] 6-4 1-6 6-3
Liam Broady [GBR] d. Romain Bogaerts [BEL/Q] 6-1 7-5
Kyle Edmund [GBR] d. Florent Diep [FRA/Q] 6-0 6-4

Artem Ilyushin [RUS] d. Andrei Vasilevski [BLR] 6-2 6-3
Sekou Bangoura [USA] d. Chase Buchanan [USA/4] 6-0 3-6 6-2
Noah Rubin [USA/w.c] d. Jason Jung [USA/7] 4-6 6-3 2-0 ret.
Dennis Nevolo [USA] d. Luke Bambridge [GBR] 6-4 6-2


Quarterfinal

Florian Reynet [FRA/1] d. Pirmin Haenle [GER/w.c] 6-2 6-3
Liam Broady [GBR] d. Kyle Edmund [GBR] 6-3 6-1
Sekou Bangoura [USA] d. Artem Ilyushin [RUS] 6-2 6-3
Noah Rubin [USA/w.c] d. Dennis Nevolo [USA] 4-6 6-3 6-2


Semifinal

Florian Reynet [FRA/1] d. Liam Broady [GBR] 4-6 6-3 6-4
Sekou Bangoura [USA] d. Noah Rubin [USA/w.c] 6-2 7-5


FINAL

Florian Reynet [FRA/1] d. Sekou Bangoura [USA] 6-0 6-0

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 11-04-2012 at 09:01 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-27-2012, 09:12 AM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,637
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

GL heller, folie, broady!!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2012, 04:19 PM   #6
country flag Adri89
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Age: 24
Posts: 1,643
Adri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond reputeAdri89 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

Easy win for Liam over Edmund. Interesting result... I guess Kyle was tired by his run last week.

And Rubin now in a SF : the 96's guys are very promising. Just for this week : Garin, Kokkinakis and Rubin in a SF of a future. With of course Quinzi those last months...
Adri89 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2012, 04:21 PM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,637
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

liam owning over kyle edmund, what a moment
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2012, 06:54 PM   #8
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 10,987
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

Florian Reynet [FRA/1] d Liam Broady [GBR] 46 63 64
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2012, 08:56 PM   #9
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 10,987
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

Sekou Bangoura [USA] d Noah Rubin [USA/w.c] 62 75
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-03-2012, 09:42 PM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,637
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

liam
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2012, 08:25 PM   #11
country flag Smoke944
Registered User
 
Smoke944's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 12,242
Smoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond reputeSmoke944 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F30 [October 29 | Pensacola | Clay]

Reynet 6-0 6-0 in the final lol
Smoke944 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios