2012 Swiss Interclub - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 08-06-2012, 12:15 PM   #1
country flag Beta2k
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2012
Age: 34
Posts: 656
Beta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond repute
Default 2012 Swiss Interclub

Not the worst players here (muller, darcis, klizan, rosol, pospisil, hajek, ...). see here: http://www.swisstennis.ch/upload/doc...ste-NLA-12.pdf

I will post the results.
This is happening from 31.07.2012 until 12.08.2012
Results as of now here: http://www.swisstennis.ch/?rub=20&id=120047
Playoffs: http://comp.swisstennis.ch//ic/servl...otion=1&Lang=D

Results of Round 1 (http://www.swisstennis.ch/?rub=20&id=129179)

Code:
Luzern Lido - Ried Wollerau 6:3
Sebastian Decoud (N1.4/1, ARG) u. Julian Reister (N1.4/1, GER) 1:6 2:6
Bastian Knittel (N1.4/3, GER) s. Dominik Meffert (N1.4/2, GER) 6:3 2:6 6:3
Jaroslav Pospisil (N1.5/1, CZE) s. Evgeny Korolev (N1.4/3, KAZ) 6:4 3:6 7:5
Raphael Lustenberger (N2.12/1, SUI) s. Rainer Schüttler (N1.5, SUI/GER) 3:6 6:3 6:3
Dylan Sessagesimi (N2.13, SUI) u. Robin Roshardt (N1.6, SUI) 7:5 2:6 3:3 w.o.
Stefan Kilchhofer (N2.19, SUI) s. Ivo Heuberger (N3.50, SUI) 7:6 7:5
 
Pospisil/Kilchhofer s. Reister/Heuberger 6:4 3:6 10:3
Lustenberger /Claude Benz (N2.26, SUI) u. Meffert/R.Roshardt 4:6 3:6
Zimmermann/Dieter Kindlmann (N1.6, GER) s. Peter Gojowczyk (N1.3/2, GER)/Sandro Ehrat (N1.10, SUI)7:5 7:5
 
Grasshopper ZH - Centre Sportif de Cologny 4 :5
Nicolas Devilder (N1.3/2, FRA) u. Jan Hajek (N1.3/1, CZE) 2:6 6:7
Michael Lammer (N1.5, SUI) u. Lukas Rosol (N1.3/2, CZE) 6:1 6:7 1:6
Moritz Baumann (N1.6, GER) u. Ivo Minar (N1.4, SUI/CZE) 3:6 3:6
Alexander Sadecky (N1.9, SUI) s. Cristian Villagran (N1.5/1, SUI/ARG) 6:3 6:3
Henri Laaksonen (N2.11, SUI) s. Dominik Hrbaty (N1.5/2, SVK) 2:6 6:3 6:2
Riccardo Maiga (N2.23, SUI) u. Yann Marti (N1.8, SUI) 4:6 6:2 6:7
 
Lammer/Sadecky u. Hajek/Minar 2:6 2:6
Devilder/Patrick Eichenberger (N2.17, SUI) s. Villagran/Hrbaty 7:5 6:4
Baumann/Laaksonen s. Rosol/George Bastl (N3.34, SUI) 6:1 6:3
 
Genčve Eaux-Vives - Solothurn 5:4
Paolo Lorenzi (N1.2/5, ITA) s. Martin Fischer (N1.4/1, AUT) 6:1 6:7 6:2
Eric Prodon (N1.3/3, FRA) s. Philipp Oswald (N1.4/2, AUT) 4:6 6:4 6:2
Arnaud Clement (N1.3/4, SUI/FRA) s. Roman Vögeli (N1.6, SUI/CZE) 7:5 6:1
Julio Peralta (N2.13, CHI) u. Johannes Ager (N1.8, AUT) 1:6 2:6
Frédéric Nussbaum (N2.15, SUI) u. Mathieu Guenat (N2.16, SUI) 4:6 4:6
Yannick Thomet (N2.22, SUI) s. Luca Schena (N2.25, SUI) 6:2 6:4
 
Lorenzi/Clement u. Fischer/Oswald 7:6 5:7 5:10
Prodon/Thomet s. Vögeli/Schena 6:4 4:6 10:5
Peralta/Nussbaum u. Ager/Guenat 2:6 5:7
Results of Round 2 (http://www.swisstennis.ch/?rub=20&id=129210)

Code:
Grasshopper ZH - Genčve Eaux-Vives 5:4
Nicolas Devilder (N1.3/2, FRA) u. Paolo Lorenzi (N1.2/5, ITA) 2:6 6:2 2:6
Michael Lammer (N1.5, SUI) s. Eric Prodon (N1.3/3, FRA)6:4 6:4
Moritz Baumann (N1.6, GER) s. Arnaud Clement (N1.3/4, SUI/FRA)6:3 6:4
Alexander Sadecky (N1.9, SUI) u. Adrien Bossel (N1.7, SUI)6:3 5:7 3:6
Henri Laaksonen (N2.11, SUI) s. Julio Peralta (N2.13, CHI) 4:6 6:3 6:3
Riccardo Maiga (N2.23, SUI) s. Yannick Thomet (N2.22, SUI) 6:4 7:5
Lammer/Sadecky u. Lorenzi/Clement 3:6 6:2 3:10
Devilder/Patrick Eichenberger (N2.17, SUI) u. Prodon/Bossel 4:6 4:6
Baumann/Laaksonen s. Peralta/Thomet 6:3 6:4

Centre Sportif de Cologny-Ried Wollerau 6:3
Martin Klizan (N1.2/1, SVK) u. Peter Gojowczyk (N1.3/2, GER)6:4 3:6 6:7
Jan Hajek (N1.3/1, CZE) u. Julian Reister (N1.4/1, GER) 1:6 6:7
Lukas Rosol (N1.3/2, CZE) s. EvgenyKorolev (N1.4/3, KAZ) 6:4 2:6 6:0
Ivo Minar, (N1.4, SUI/CZE) s. Rainer Schüttler (N1.5, SUI/GER) 1:2 w.o.
CristianVillagran (N1.5/1, SUI/ARG) s. Robin Roshardt (N1.6, SUI) 4:2 w.o.
Yann Marti (N1.8, SUI) s. Sandro Ehrat (N1.10, SUI) 4:6 6:3 6:4
Hajek/Minar s. Reister/Korolev 6:1 4:6 11:9
Rosol/Dominik Hrbaty (N1.5/2, SVK) s. Ehrat/Luca Roshardt (N3.31, SUI) 6:1 7:6
Villagran/Marti u. Dominik Meffert (N1.4/2, GER)/Ivo Heuberger (N3.50, SUI) 4:6 2:6
 
Luzern Lido - Solothurn 4:5
Bastian Knittel (N1.4/3, GER) u. Martin Fischer (N1.4/1, AUT) 2:6 3:6
Jaroslav Pospisil (N1.5/1, CZE) s. Philipp Oswald (N1.4/2, AUT)2:6 7:5 6:2
Dieter Kindlmann (N1.6, GER) s. Johannes Ager (N1.8, AUT) 6:3 6:4
Raphael Lustenberger (N2.12/1, SUI) u. Mathieu Guenat (N2.16, SUI) 2:6 2:6
Stefan Kilchhofer (N2.19, SUI) s. Luca Schena (N2.25, SUI) 6:2 6:7 7:6
Tobias Klein (N2.21, SUI/GER) u. Riad Sawas (N3.46, SUI) 6:2 1:6 2:6
Lustenberger/Kilchhofer u. Fischer/Oswald 3:6 2:6
Pospisil/Marcel Zimmermann s. Guenat/Schena 6:2 6:0
Kindlmann/Klein u. Ager/Sawas 7:5 6:6 8:10
Results of Round 3 (http://www.swisstennis.ch/?rub=20&id=129234)

Code:
Ried Wollerau - Solothurn 5:4
Julian Reister (N1.4/1, GER) s. Martin Fischer (N1.4/1, AUT) 6:4 6:3
Dominik Meffert (N1.4/2, GER) u. Philipp Oswald (N1.4/2, AUT) 3:6 6:4 6:7
Evgeny Korolev (N1.4/3, KAZ) s. Roman Vögeli (N1.6, SUI/CZE) 6:1 7:5
Robin Roshardt (N1.6, SUI) u. Johannes Ager (N1.8, AUT) 2:6 2:6
Sandro Ehrat (N1.10, SUI) s. Mathieu Guenat (N2.16, SUI) 6:7 7:4 7:6
Ivo Heuberger (N3.50, SUI) s. Riad Sawas (N3.46, SUI) 7:5 6:2
 
Reister/Korolev u. Fischer/Oswald 6:7 6:3 0:10
Meffert/R.Roshardt s. Vögeli/Sawas 7:5 6:3
Ehrat/ Luca Roshardt (N3.31, SUI) u. Ager/Guenat 6:7 7:5 4:10
 
Luzern Lido - Grasshopper ZH 4:5
Sebastian Decoud (N1.4/1, ARG) u. Nicolas Devilder (N1.3/2, FRA) 5:7 1:6
Bastian Knittel (N1.4/3, GER) s. ) s. Michael Lammer (N1.5, SUI) 6:2 6:4
Dieter Kindlmann (N1.6, GER) s. Moritz Baumann (N1.6, GER) 6:4 6:4
Raphael Lustenberger (N2.12/1, SUI) u. Alexander Sadecky (N1.9, SUI) 4:6 6:4 5:7
Dylan Sessagesimi (N2.13, SUI) u. Henri Laaksonen (N2.11, SUI) 7:5 3:6 4:6
Nikolai Hässig (N2.24, SUI) u. Riccardo Maiga (N2.23, SUI) 4:6 4:6
 
Lustenberger/Sessagesimi s. Lammer/Baumann 6:4 4:6 10:4
Marcel Zimmermann (N1.5/2, GER)/ Dieter Kindlmann (N1.6, GER) s. Devilder/Maiga 6:3 6:2
Jaroslav Pospisil (N1.5/1, CZE)/Stefan Kilchhofer (N2.19, SUI) u. Sadecky/Laaksonen 6:4 3:6 10:12
 
Centre Sportif de Cologny - Genčve Eaux-Vives 6:3
Martin Klizan (N1.2/1, SVK) s. Gilles Muller (N1.2/1, LUX) 6:4 6:4
Jan Hajek (N1.3/1, CZE) s. Paolo Lorenzi (N1.2/5, ITA) 5:2 w.o.
Lukas Rosol (N1.3/2, CZE) s. Arnaud Clement (N1.3/4, SUI/FRA) 6:3 6:7 7:6
Ivo Minar, (N1.4, SUI/CZE) s. ) Adrien Bossel (N1.7, SUI) 4:6 6:3 7:6
Cristian Villagran (N1.5/1, SUI/ARG) s. Julio Peralta (N2.13, CHI) 3:0 w.o.
Yann Marti (N1.8, SUI) u. Frédéric Nussbaum (N2.15, SUI) 6:4 4:6 3:6
 
Hajek/Minar u. Muller/Clement 3:6 6:2 6:10
Klizan/Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (N1.2/2, ESP) s. Peralta/Nussbaum 6:1 6:2
Villagran/Marti u. Bossel/Yannick Thomet (N2.22, SUI) 6 :4 3 :6 11 :13
Results of Round 4 (http://www.swisstennis.ch/?rub=20&id=129244)

Code:
Grasshopper ZH - Ried Wollerau 1:8
Nicolas Devilder (N1.3/2, FRA) u. Julian Reister (N1.4/1, GER) 6:7 1:6
Michael Lammer (N1.5, SUI) u. Dominik Meffert (N1.4/2, GER) 2:6 2:6
Moritz Baumann (N1.6, GER) u. Evgeny Korolev (N1.4/3, KAZ) 6:7 3:6
Alexander Sadecky (N1.9, SUI) u. Rainer Schüttler (N1.5, SUI/GER) 4:6 4:6
Henri Laaksonen (N2.11, SUI) u. Robin Roshardt (N1.6, SUI) 2:6 5:7
Riccardo Maiga (N2.23, SUI) u. Sandro Ehrat (N1.10, SUI) 3:6 2:6
 
Lammer/Sadecky s. Reister/Korolev 7:6 7:5
Devlider/Patrick Eichenberger (N2.17, SUI) u. Meffert/Schüttler 4:6 6:7
Baumann/Laaksonen u. Roshardt/Ehrat 7:6 5:7 8:10
 
Genčve Eaux - Luzern Lido 7:2
Gilles Muller (N1.2/1, LUX) s. Sebastian Decoud (N1.4/1, ARG) 6:6 6:2
Paolo Lorenzi (N1.2/5, ITA) s. Jaroslav Pospisil (N1.5/1, CZE) 7:6 6:7 6:2
Arnaud Clement (N1.3/4, SUI/FRA) u. Dieter Kindlmann (N1.6, GER) 4:6 2:6
Stéphane Bohli (N1.4/2, SUI) s. Raphael Lustenberger (N2.12/1, SUI) 7:5 6:4
Adrien Bossel (N1.7, SUI) s. Dylan Sessagesimi (N2.13, SUI) 4:6 6:4 6:3
Frédéric Nussbaum (N2.15, SUI) s. Stefan Kilchhofer (N2.19, SUI) 7:5 4:6 6:3
 
Muller/Clement Pospisil/Kichhofer 6:1 6:2
Bohli/Bossel s. Lustenberger/Sessagesimi 6:2 6:1
Lorenzi/Julio Peralta (N2.13, CHI) u. Marcel Zimmermann (N1.5/2, GER)/Kindlmann 1:6 3:6
 
Solothurn - Centre Sportif de Cologny 1:8
Martin Fischer (N1.4/1, AUT) u. Jan Hajek (N1.3/1, CZE) 3:6 6:2 4:6
Philipp Oswald (N1.4/2, AUT) u. Lukas Rosol (N1.3/2, CZE) 4:6 7:6 3:6
Roman Vögeli (N1.6, SUI/CZE) u. Ivo Minar, (N1.4, SUI/CZE) 5:7 5:7
Johannes Ager (N1.8, AUT) s. Cristian Villagran (N1.5/1, SUI/ARG) 6:2 6:2
Mathieu Guenat (N2.16, SUI) u. , Dominik Hrbaty (N1.5/2, SVK) 3:6 6:7
Luca Schena (N2.25, SUI) u. Yann Marti (N1.8, SUI) 1:6 1:6
 
Fischer/Oswald Rosol/Minar 4:6 4:6
Vögeli/Guenat Villagran/ Orlin Stanoytchev (R1, SUI/BLG) 6:7 4:6
Ager/Sawas u. Hrbaty/Marti 1:1 w.o.
Beta2k is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 08-12-2012, 09:39 AM   #2
country flag Beta2k
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2012
Age: 34
Posts: 656
Beta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2012 Swiss Interclub

Results of Round 5 (http://www.swisstennis.ch/?rub=20&id=129258)

Code:
Centre Sportif de Cologny - Luzern Lido 7:2
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (N1.2/2, ESP) u. Sebastian Decoud (N1.4/1, ARG) 4:6 7:5 4:6
Lukas Rosol (N1.3/2, CZE) s. Jaroslav Pospisil (N1.5/1, CZE) 5:7 6:3 6:4
Ivo Minar, (N1.4, SUI/CZE) s. Dieter Kindlmann (N1.6, GER) 6:4 6:1
Cristian Villagran (N1.5/1, SUI/ARG) s. Raphael Lustenberger (N2.12/1, SUI) 6:2 6:2 
Dominik Hrbaty (N1.5/2, SVK) s. Dylan Sessagesimi (N2.13, SUI) 7:6 7:5
Yann Marti (N1.8, SUI) s. Stefan Kilchhofer (N2.19, SUI) 6:4 2:6 6:2
 
Ramirez Hidalgo/Villagran s. Lustenberger/Sessagesimi 7:5 6:1
Jan Hajek (N1.3/1, CZE)/Minar s. Pospisil/ Marcel Zimmermann (N1.5/2, GER) 7:5 6:3
Hrbaty/ Orlin Stanoytchev (R1, SUI/BLG) u. Decoud/Claude Benz (N2.26, SUI) 6:7 2:6
 
Ried Wollerau - Genčve Eaux-Vives 5:4
Peter Gojowczyk (N1.3/2, GER) s. Gilles Muller (N1.2/1, LUX) 7:6 6:3
Julian Reister (N1.4/1, GER) u. Paolo Lorenzi (N1.2/5, ITA) 5:7 3:6
Evgeny Korolev (N1.4/3, KAZ) s. Arnaud Clement (N1.3/4, SUI/FRA) 2:6 7:5 6:3
Robin Roshardt (N1.6, SUI) s. Stéphane Bohli (N1.4/2, SUI) 6:2 4:1 w.o.
Sandro Ehrat (N1.10, SUI) u. Adrien Bossel (N1.7, SUI) 3:6 5:7
Luca Roshardt (N3.31, SUI) u. Julio Peralta (N2.13, CHI) 6:7 4:6
 
Gojowczky/Korolev s. Muller/Lorenzi w.o.
Roshardt/Ehrat u. Clement/Bohli w.o.
Dominik Meffert (N1.4/2, GER)/L. Roshardt - Antoine Baroz (N3.40, SUI)/ Jérémy Ittah (N4.111, SUI) 6:3 w.o.
 
Solothurn - Grasshopper ZH 4:5
Martin Fischer (N1.4/1, AUT) s. Nicolas Devilder (N1.3/2, FRA) 6:4 7:6
Philipp Oswald (N1.4/2, AUT) u. Michael Lammer (N1.5, SUI) 5:7 2:6
Roman Vögeli (N1.6, SUI/CZE) u. Moritz Baumann (N1.6, GER) 3:6 w.o.
Thomas Schiessling (N2.12, AUT) s. Alexander Sadecky (N1.9, SUI) 6:2 6:2
Mathieu Guenat (N2.16, SUI) u. Henri Laaksonen (N2.11, SUI) 4:6 4:6
Luca Schena (N2.25, SUI) s. Riccardo Maiga (N2.23, SUI) 6:2 4:6 6:3
 
Fischer/Oswald s. Lammer/Sadecky 6:2 6:3
Schiessling/Guenat u. Baumann/Laaksonen 1:6 6:3 3:10
Vögeli/Riad Sawas (N3.46, SUI) u. Devilder/Patrick Eichenberger (N2.17, SUI) 2:6 6:3 6:10
standings after the group phase:
Code:
1. Centre Sportif de Cologny 32 points (70-37)*. 
2. Ried Wollerau 24 (58-47)*. 
3. Genčve Eaux-Vives 23 (51-56)*. 
4. Grasshopper ZH 20 (48-57)*. 
5. Solothurn 18 (46-61). 
5. Luzern Lido 18 (47-62)+.

* qualified for final round (starts 11 august 2012)
+ relegated to NLB
Beta2k is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2012, 10:53 AM   #3
country flag Beta2k
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2012
Age: 34
Posts: 656
Beta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2012 Swiss Interclub

Results Semi-Final

Code:
Centre Sportif de Cologny - Grasshopper ZH 5:1
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (N1.2/2, ESP) s. Nicolas Devilder (N1.3/2, FRA) 6:0, 6:1
Jan Hajek (N1.3/1, CZE) s. Michael Lammer (N1.5, SUI) 6:2, 6:1
Lukas Rosol (N1.3/2, CZE) s. Moritz Baumann (N1.6, GER) 7:6(3), 7:6(4)
Ivo Minar (N1.4, SUI/CZE) s. Alexander Sadecky (N1.9, SUI) 7:5, 6:3
Cristian Villagran (N1.5/1, SUI/ARG) s. Henri Laaksonen (N2.11, SUI) 6:3, 6:0 
Yann Marti (N1.8, SUI) u. Riccardo Maiga (N2.23, SUI) 6:2, 6:7(7), 6:7(8)
 
  
Ried Wollerau - Genčve Eaux-Vives 5:4
Peter Gojowczyk (N1.3/2, GER) s. Gilles Muller (N1.2/1, LUX) 6:3, 6:2
Julian Reister (N1.4/1, GER) u. Paolo Lorenzi (N1.2/5, ITA) 6:3, 5:7 w.o.
Evgeny Korolev (N1.4/3, KAZ) s. Eric Prodon (N1.3/3, Fr) 5:7, 6:3, 6:3
Rainer Schüttler (N1.5, SUI/GER) u. Arnaud Clement (N1.3/4, SUI/FRA) 3:6, 7:6(7:0), 6:7 (4:7) 
Robin Roshardt (N1.6, SUI) s. Adrien Bossel (N1.7, SUI) 6:4, 6:2
Sandro Ehrat (N1.10, SUI) s. Frédéric Nussbaum (N2.15, SUI) 5:7, 6:4, 6:2
 
Gojowczky/Korolev s. Muller/Bossel 6:4, 6:4. 
Dominik Meffert (N1.4/2, All)/Schüttler u. Paolo Lorenzi (N1.2/5, It)/ Julio Peralta (N2.13, Chi) 3:6, 3:5 w.o.
Roshardt/Ehrat u. Clément/Stéphane Bohli (N1.4/2, SUI) 0:6, w.o
Beta2k is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2012, 05:07 PM   #4
country flag Chilenaitor
Registered User
 
Chilenaitor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 2,664
Chilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2012 Swiss Interclub

good players play in swiss!
Chilenaitor is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2012, 08:39 PM   #5
country flag Beta2k
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2012
Age: 34
Posts: 656
Beta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond reputeBeta2k has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2012 Swiss Interclub

yes thats true

Final results from today 12 august 2012:

Code:
Centre Sportif de Cologny - Ried Wollerau 1:5
Jan Hajek (N1.3/1, CZE) u. Peter Gojowczyk (N1.3/2, GER) 3:6, 4:6
Lukas Rosol (N1.3/2, CZE) u. Dominik Meffert (N1.4/2, GER) 4:6, 7:6(1), 3:6
Ivo Minar (N1.4, SUI/CZE) u. Evgeny Korolev (N1.4/3, KAZ) 7:6 (4), 6:3
Cristian Villagran (N1.5/1, SUI/ARG) s. Rainer Schüttler (N1.5, SUI/GER) 7:5, 7:5
Dominik Hrbaty (N1.5/2, SVK) u. Robin Roshardt (N1.6, SUI) 4:6, 5:7
Yann Marti (N1.8, SUI) u. Sandro Ehrat (N1.10, SUI) 5:7, 6:7(2)
Beta2k is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios