17čme Open Internat'l Jr de Beaulieu-sur-Mer | France | G1 | Winner:Kimmer COPPEJANS - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-22-2012, 03:38 PM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 17čme Open Internat'l Jr de Beaulieu-sur-Mer | France | G1 | Winner:Kimmer COPPEJANS

ITF Tournament Link
Tournament website

Surface: Outdoor Clay
23 April - 29 April 2012

Code:
Entry List (April 18, 2012)

1	 Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) 9	
2	 Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) 15	
3	 Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) 20	
4	 Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) 29	
5	 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 35	
6	 Borna CORIC (CRO) 36	
7	 Mikael TORPEGAARD (DEN) 39	
8	 Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) 51	
9	 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 60	
10	 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 61	
11	 Marek ROUTA (CZE) 62	
12	 Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) 63	
13	 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) 66	
14	 Moos SPORKEN (NED) 67	
15	 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 69	
16	 Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI)74	
17	 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 81	
18	 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) 85	
19	 Vasco MENSURADO (POR) 86	
20	 Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 89	
21	 Federico MACCARI (ITA) 90	
22	 Quentin HALYS (FRA) 93	
23	 Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 94	
24	 Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) 107	
25	 Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS) 109	
26	 Hannes WAGNER (GER) 117	
27	 Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 127	
28	 Michal KIANICKA (SVK) 128	
29	 Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 129	
30	 Cameron NORRIE (NZL) 138	
31	 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 158	
32	 Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 162	
33	 Enzo PY (FRA) 167	
34	 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 174
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 04-30-2012 at 08:26 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-22-2012, 03:41 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying Results

Code:
Q Round 1

Corentin TAMISIER (FRA)              4-6 6-4 6-2    Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [1] 
Julien DELAPLANE (FRA) [7]           6-2 4-6 6-1    Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA) 
Simon Friis SOENDERGAARD (DEN) [2]   6-2 6-2        Hugo PERRIN (FRA) 
Baptiste DAUBIGNEY (FRA) [10]        6-3 6-0        Arthur LIBAUD (FRA) 
Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA)            6-1 6-1        Igor ZUBOV (RUS) [3] 
Ronan JONCOUR (FRA)                  7-5 4-6 6-4    Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 
Eric FOMBA (FRA) [4]                 6-1 5-7 6-3    Raphael TERMAT (FRA) 
Shun DAVID (FRA)                     6-2 3-6 6-4    THOMAS BRECHEMIER (FRA) [12] 
Leo BLAY (FRA)                       6-2 6-3        Edward NGUYEN (CAN) [5] 
Matthieu BOLOT (FRA) [11]            6-0 7-5        Mandresy RAKOTOMALALA (FRA) 
Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA)              6-1 6-3        Isaac STOUTE (GBR) [6] 
Benjamin SIMONCINI (FRA)             6-2 6-3        Kevin RIVIERE (FRA) [9]

Q Final Round 

Julien DELAPLANE (FRA) [7]           6-3 6-3    Corentin TAMISIER (FRA) 
Simon Friis SOENDERGAARD (DEN) [2]   6-3 6-2    Baptiste DAUBIGNEY (FRA) [10] 
Ronan JONCOUR (FRA)                  6-3 6-3    Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA) 
Eric FOMBA (FRA) [4]                 6-4 6-2    Shun DAVID (FRA) 
Matthieu BOLOT (FRA) [11]            6-3 6-1    Leo BLAY (FRA) 
Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA)              6-4 6-3    Benjamin SIMONCINI (FRA)
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 04-22-2012 at 06:59 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2012, 06:58 PM   #3
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Maindraw

Maindraw

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1] - BYE
Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS) - Matthieu BOLOT (FRA) (Q)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) (WC) - Vasco MENSURADO (POR)
BYE - Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) [16] (WC)

Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [11] - BYE
Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) - Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)
Mazen OSAMA (EGY) - Eric FOMBA (FRA) (Q)
BYE - Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [8]

Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [3] - BYE
Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA) (WC) - Jannis KAHLKE (GER)
Enzo PY (FRA) - Franko MIOCIC (CRO)
BYE- Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [15]

Laurent LOKOLI (FRA) [9] (WC) - BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) - Hannes WAGNER (GER)
Michal KIANICKA (SVK) - Julien DELAPLANE (FRA) (Q)
BYE - Mikael TORPEGAARD (DEN) [5]

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [7] - BYE
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) (WC) - Brayden SCHNUR (CAN)
Antoine HOANG (FRA) (WC) - Simon Friis SOENDERGAARD (DEN) (Q)
BYE - Marek ROUTA (CZE) [12]

Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [13] - BYE
Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA) (LL) - Federico MACCARI (ITA)
Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) - Quentin HALYS (FRA)
BYE - Borna CORIC (CRO) [4]

Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [6] - BYE
Cameron NORRIE (NZL) - Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA) (Q)
Remy CHALA (FRA) - Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)
BYE - Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [10]

Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [14] - BYE
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) - Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) v
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) - Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) (Q)
BYE - Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) [2]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 04-24-2012 at 08:30 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-23-2012, 08:13 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 1st Round Results

Code:
1st Round

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]       BYE   
Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS)            6-3 7-5        Matthieu BOLOT (FRA) 
Paul CAYRE (FRA)                 6-4 6-4        Vasco MENSURADO (POR) 
Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) [16]      BYE   
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [11]       BYE   
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)     6-1 6-7(4) 6-4 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) 
Mazen OSAMA (EGY)                6-4 6-2        Eric FOMBA (FRA) 
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [8]       BYE   
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [3]        BYE   
Jannis KAHLKE (GER)              6-4 3-6 6-2    Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA) 
Franko MIOCIC (CRO)              4-6 6-3 6-2    Enzo PY (FRA) 
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [15]   BYE   
Laurent LOKOLI (FRA) [9]         BYE   
Hannes WAGNER (GER)              6-3 2-6 7-5    Moos SPORKEN (NED) 
Julien DELAPLANE (FRA)           6-4 6-2        Michal KIANICKA (SVK) 
Mikael TORPEGAARD (DEN) [5]      BYE   
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [7]         BYE   
Brayden SCHNUR (CAN)             7-5 6-3        Benjamin BONZI (FRA) 
Simon Friis SOENDERGAARD (DEN)   6-4 7-6(4)     Antoine HOANG (FRA) 
Marek ROUTA (CZE) [12]           BYE   
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [13]    BYE   
Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA)        6-3 2-6 6-2    Federico MACCARI (ITA) 
Quentin HALYS (FRA)              6-3 6-3        Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 
Borna CORIC (CRO) [4]            BYE   
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [6]           BYE   
Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA)          6-3 6-1        Cameron NORRIE (NZL) 
Remy CHALA (FRA)                 5-7 7-5 7-6(6) Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [10]   BYE   
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [14]     BYE   
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA)           6-1 6-2        Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)            4-6 6-1 6-2    Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) 
Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) [2]     BYE
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2012, 08:27 PM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 2nd Round Results

Code:
Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]      6-3 6-3           Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS) 
Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) [16]     6-4 6-2           Paul CAYRE (FRA) 
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)    6-3 6-4           Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [11] 
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [8]      6-1 6-1           Mazen OSAMA (EGY) 
Jannis KAHLKE (GER)             7-6(1) 6-4        Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [3] 
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [15]  6-3 7-6(5)        Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 
Hannes WAGNER (GER)             7-5 5-7 6-2       Laurent LOKOLI (FRA) [9] 
Julien DELAPLANE (FRA)          6-3 3-6 6-2       Mikael TORPEGAARD (DEN) [5] 
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [7]        6-1 6-2           Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) 
Marek ROUTA (CZE) [12]          7-6(5) 6-0        Simon Friis SOENDERGAARD (DEN) 
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [13]   4-6 6-3 6-2       Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA) 
Borna CORIC (CRO) [4]           6-4 6-4           Quentin HALYS (FRA) 
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [6]          6-1 6-1           Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA) 
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [10]  4-6 6-2 6-0       Remy CHALA (FRA) 
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA)          6-4 6-7(0) 6-4    Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [14] 
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)           6-3 6-0           Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) [2]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 04-25-2012 at 08:33 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2012, 08:39 PM   #6
country flag okramb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 96
okramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond reputeokramb has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 17čme Open International Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer | France | G1 | 23 April

2nd Round

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1] 6-3 6-3 Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS)
Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) [16] 6-4 6-2 Paul CAYRE (FRA)

Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [11]
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Mazen OSAMA (EGY)

Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 7-6(1) 6-4 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [3]
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [15] 6-3 7-6(5) Franko MIOCIC (CRO)

Hannes WAGNER (GER) 7-5 5-7 6-2 Laurent LOKOLI (FRA) [9]
Julien DELAPLANE (FRA) 6-3 3-6 6-2 Mikael TORPEGAARD (DEN) [5]

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [7] 6-1 6-2 Brayden SCHNUR (CAN)
Marek ROUTA (CZE) [12] 7-6(5) 6-0 Simon Friis SOENDERGAARD (DEN)

Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [13] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA)
Borna CORIC (CRO) [4] 6-4 6-4 Quentin HALYS (FRA)

Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [6] 6-1 6-1 Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA)
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [10] 4-6 6-2 6-0 Remy CHALA (FRA)

Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 6-4 6-7(0) 6-4 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [14]
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 6-3 6-0 Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) [2]
okramb is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-26-2012, 08:01 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 3rd Round Results

Code:
3rd Round

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]     6-4 6-2           Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) [16] 
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)   6-7(3) 6-0 6-2    Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [8] 
Jannis KAHLKE (GER)            4-6 7-5 6-4       Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [15] 
Hannes WAGNER (GER)            6-1 6-1           Julien DELAPLANE (FRA) 
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [7]       6-3 3-6 6-4       Marek ROUTA (CZE) [12] 
Borna CORIC (CRO) [4]          6-2 6-3           Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [13] 
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [10] 7-5 6-3           Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [6] 
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)          6-3 3-6 6-3       Gregoire BARRERE (FRA)
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-27-2012, 01:37 AM   #8
country flag Chilenaitor
Registered User
 
Chilenaitor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 2,578
Chilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 17čme Open International Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer | France | G1 | 23 April

go coric!
Chilenaitor is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-27-2012, 08:22 PM   #9
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Quarterfinal Results

Code:
Quarterfinal

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]   6-3 6-3        Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) 
Hannes WAGNER (GER)          7-5 7-5        Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [7]     6-3 6-3        Borna CORIC (CRO) [4] 
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)        6-4 1-6 6-3    Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [10]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-28-2012, 05:29 PM   #10
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Semifinal Results

Code:
Semifinal

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]   7-6(4) 6-1    Hannes WAGNER (GER) 
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)        7-5 6-4       Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [7]
The Belgians are on a roll.
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2012, 05:03 PM   #11
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,243
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Final

Code:
Final

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]     6-4 6-2    Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)
Congrats to Coppejans on sweeping the titles.
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios