Bos/Herz F4 [May 23] - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 05-27-2011, 02:08 PM   #1
country flag MOhero
Registered User
 
MOhero's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 638
MOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond repute
Default Bos/Herz F4 [May 23]

(1) Mirza Bašić (BiH)
(2) Aldin Šetkić (BiH)
Tomislav Brkić (BiH)
(WC) Jasmin Ademović (BiH)
__________________
www.tennis.ba


Amer Ismar Aldin Siniša Tomo Mirza Vedran Aco Zlatan Mladen Jasmin Franjo Damir Orhan Jovan Alen Sven Adnan Dario Aziz
MOhero is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 05-28-2011, 04:55 PM   #2
country flag MOhero
Registered User
 
MOhero's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 638
MOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond reputeMOhero has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Bos/Herz F4 [May 23]

Q - 1st Round

Tomislav TERNAR (SLO, 1) BYE
Aleksandar MARIC (BIH) - Marko RADLOVACKI (SWE) 7-5 6-4
Aleksandre KONDULUKOV (RUS) - Aladin SARGANOVIC (BIH) 6-0 6-1
Marko STOSIC (SLO) - Marko TOMAS (BIH) 6-1 6-0
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB, 2) BYE
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) - Radovan LAKIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2
Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB) - Stefan ZIVOJINOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1
Strahinja TRECAKOV (SRB) - Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4
Uros PETRONIJEVIC (SRB, 3) BYE
Pavle DALJEV (SRB) - Stefan MERUNKA (BIH) 6-7(3) 6-0 6-1
Antun PEHAR (CRO) - Aleksa MILOJICA (BIH) 6-0 6-0
Milan KRNJETIN (SRB) - Dragomir CULJAT (CRO) 6-3 1-6 6-4
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD, 4) BYE
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) - Faris ZUKIC (BIH) 6-3 6-1
Sven LALIC (BIH) - Marko STANIC (BIH) 2-6 6-1 6-3
Jovan ZELJKOVIC (BIH) - Leonard IVIC (CRO) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Nemanja KONTIC (MNE, 5) BYE
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) - Adi MALICBEGOVIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 1-6 7-5
Dario MACANOVIC (BIH) - Philippe MAY (GER) 7-5 3-6 6-3
Nerman FATIC (BIH) - Mike URBANIJA (SLO) Walkover
Tilen ZITNIK (SLO, 6) BYE
Petar DJUKIC (SRB) - Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH) 6-0 6-4
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) - Djordje ILIC (BIH) 6-4 6-2
Alen SALIBASIC (BIH) - Haris PORIC (AUS) 6-4 6-4
Alan PORIC (AUS) BYE
Ivan GALIC (AUT) - Remi CALLEJA (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Stefan RISTIC (SRB) - Igor BABIC (BIH) 6-2 6-4
Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) - Vladimir MAKIC (BIH) 6-2 6-1
Ilija SALAPIC (CRO) - Slobodan BAVRLIC (BIH) 6-1 6-1
Marcel RUZIC (CRO) - Sandro DJURIC (BIH) 6-0 6-2
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) - Jasmin BESIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0
Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) - Amar SALETOVIC (BIH) 6-1 6-4

2nd Round

Tomislav TERNAR (SLO, 1) - Aleksandar MARIC (BIH) 7-6(2) 7-5
Marko STOSIC (SLO) - Aleksandre KONDULUKOV (RUS) 7-5 3-6 7-6(3)
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB, 2) - Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 6-4 6-2
Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB) - Strahinja TRECAKOV (SRB) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1
Uros PETRONIJEVIC (SRB, 3) - Pavle DALJEV (SRB) 7-6(6) 6-3
Antun PEHAR (CRO) - Milan KRNJETIN (SRB) 6-2 7-6(3)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) - Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD, 4) 6-2 6-2
Sven LALIC (BIH) - Jovan ZELJKOVIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 6-3
Nemanja KONTIC (MNE, 5) - Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-3 6-4
Nerman FATIC (BIH) - Dario MACANOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-2
Tilen ZITNIK (SLO, 6) - Petar DJUKIC (SRB) 6-2 7-5
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) - Alen SALIBASIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1
Ivan GALIC (AUT) - Alan PORIC (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) - Stefan RISTIC (SRB) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
Ilija SALAPIC (CRO) - Marcel RUZIC (CRO) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-5
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) - Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) 6-2 4-6 6-4

3rd Round

Tomislav TERNAR (SLO, 1) - Marko STOSIC (SLO) 6-1 6-3
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) (2) - Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Antun PEHAR (CRO) - Uros PETRONIJEVIC (SRB, 3) 5-7 6-1 6-3
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) - Sven LALIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
Nemanja KONTIC (MNE, 5) - Nerman FATIC (BIH) 7-5 6-1
Tilen ZITNIK (SLO, 6) - Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 0-6 6-1
Ivan GALIC (AUT) - Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) - Ilija SALAPIC (CRO) 6-1 3-6 6-3





MD 1st Round
Mirza BASIC (BIH, 1) - Ivan CEROVIC (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) - Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2
Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) - Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA) 6-0 6-3
Toni ANDROIC (CRO, 5) - Uros PETRONIJEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) - Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) - Nemanja KONTIC (MNE) 6-2 6-4
Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) - Ivan GALIC (AUT) 6-1 6-3
Josko TOPIC (CRO) - Nikola CACIC (SRB, 8) 6-4 7-5
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) - Ante PAVIC (CRO, 6) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) - Antonio LUPIERI (CRO) 7-6(5) 6-4
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) - Tilen ZITNIK (SLO) 6-4 6-3
Janez SEMRAJC (SLO, 3) - Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-3
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) - Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP, 7) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) - Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 6-0 6-0
Marko RAJIC (SRB) - Antun PEHAR (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Aldin SETKIC (BIH, 2) - Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) 6-4 6-3

2nd Round

Mirza BASIC (BIH, 1) - Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2
Toni ANDROIC (CRO, 5) - Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) 6-3 6-3
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) - Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-5 6-4
Josko TOPIC (CRO) - Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) 6-1 6-0
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) - Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) - Janez SEMRAJC (SLO, 3) 6-3 6-4
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) - Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 6-2 6-2
Aldin SETKIC (BIH, 2) - Marko RAJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1

Quarterfinal

Mirza BASIC (BIH, 1) - Toni ANDROIC (CRO) (5) 7-5 6-4
Josko TOPIC (CRO) - Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 6-1 6-2
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) - Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) - Aldin SETKIC (BIH, 2) 6-3 3-6 6-3

Semifinal

Mirza BASIC (BIH, 1) Vs Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) Vs Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
__________________
www.tennis.ba


Amer Ismar Aldin Siniša Tomo Mirza Vedran Aco Zlatan Mladen Jasmin Franjo Damir Orhan Jovan Alen Sven Adnan Dario Aziz

Last edited by MOhero : 05-28-2011 at 05:05 PM.
MOhero is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios