Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Winner : Denis Matsukevitch - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 03-04-2011, 01:35 PM   #1
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Lightbulb Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Winner : Denis Matsukevitch

Ukraine F2
Location : Cherkasy, Cherkasy Oblast, Ukraine
Type : $10K
Surface : Hard (Indoor)



Tournament factsheet : http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100023694
Info : http://www.ftu.org.ua

Entry List
1 VASILIEV, Mikhail RUS 312
2 SMIRNOV, Artem UKR 330
3 RUDNEV, Valery RUS 334
4 MATSUKEVITCH, Denis RUS 359
5 LEJNIEKS, Karlis LAT 375
6 BETAU, Siarhei BLR 388
7 SCHMID, Michal CZE 452
8 FOLIE, Alexandre BEL 472
9 PANFIL, Grzegorz POL 503
10 RUMYANTSEV, Alexander RUS 526
11 VOVK, Stanislav RUS 615
12 KONECNY, Michal CZE 616
13 KROTIOUK, Sergei RUS 627
14 MUZAEV, Richard RUS 658
15 GORBAN, Andrei MDA 684
16 SEKULIC, Milos SWE 696
17 ALEKSEENKO, Gleb UKR 697
18 AGAFONOV, Aleksandr UKR 708

Qualifying
1 FIDIRKO, Nikolai BLR 749
2 BALUDA, Victor RUS 754
3 GASPARYAN, Ervand RUS 765
4 POPLAVSKYY, Stanislav UKR 786
5 RESHETNIKOV, Vitali RUS 793
6 GAO, Peng CHN 794
7 GODLEWSKI, Robert POL 799
8 ARSENOV, Danila RUS 817
9 GAO, Wan CHN 838
10 ZHYRMONT, Dzmitry BLR 856
11 MANEGIN, Anton RUS 878
12 ALEKSEENKO, Vadim UKR 879
13 KOCEVAR-DESMAN, Tom SLO 902
14 BORG, Stefan SWE 905
15 ANIKANOV, Ivan UKR 910
16 TUDOREANU, Roman MDA 912
17 BEGA, Alessandro ITA 935
18 FRANJICEVIC, Marin CRO 954
19 DE LOVINFOSSE, Gaetan BEL 955
20 VANDENBULCKE, Yannick BEL 1007
21 MARFIA, Matteo ITA 1044
22 WITMEUR, Alec BEL 1071
23 KRUK, Vladzimir BLR 1100
24 FILENKOV, Alexei RUS 1102
25 ROVETTA, Luca ITA 1148
26 KESTHELY, Soma NOR 1162
27 LEBEDEV, Ilya RUS 1221
28 SMOLA, Maciej POL 1255
29 GALKIN, Anton RUS 1311
30 SHYLA, Yaraslau BLR 1347
31 PUDOVKIN, Artem RUS 1347
32 LEVINE, Andrei RUS 1382

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 03-13-2011 at 01:11 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-04-2011, 01:36 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Entry List

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Mikhail Ledovskikh [RUS/1/w.c] vs. Bye
Andrei Levine [RUS] d. Anton Galkin [RUS] 6-4 6-2
Rok Jarc [SLO] d. Alexandr Kushakov [UKR] 2-6 6-1 7-5
Stefan Borg [SWE/13] vs. Bye

Victor Baluda [RUS/2] vs. Bye
Artem Pudovkin [RUS] d. Boris Melamed [GER/w.c] 6-3 6-2
Luca Rovetta [ITA] d. Levan Mamtadzhi [RUS/w.c] 6-3 6-4
Alessandro Bega [ITA/16] vs. Bye

Ervand Gasparyan [RUS/3] vs. Bye
Soma Kesthely [NOR] d. Alexei Filenkov [RUS] 7-6(5) 6-3
Matteo Marfia [ITA] d. Marin Franjicevic [CRO] 7-6(8) 7-6(1)
Vadim Alekseenko [UKR/11] vs. Bye

Vitali Reshetnikov [RUS/4] vs. Bye
Artem Yatsenko [UKR] d. Araik Arutunyan [RUS] 6-1 6-2
Ilya Lebedev [RUS] d. Emanuele Molina [ITA] 6-3 6-0
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [BLR/10] vs. Bye

Peng Gao [CHN/5] vs. Bye
Alec Witmeur [BEL] d. Adrian-Marin Dancescu [ROU] 6-0 6-4
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov [RUS/w.c] d. Svyatoslav Knyazev [RUS] 6-4 6-4
Anton Manegin [RUS/9] vs. Bye

Robert Godlewski [POL/6] vs. Bye
Arko Zoutendijk [NED] d. Christian Mohs [GER/w.c] 7-6(3) 6-1
Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL] d. Oleksiy Zhornyak [UKR] 6-4 6-4
Roman Tudoreanu [MDA/15] vs. Bye

Danila Arsenov [RUS/7] vs. Bye
Maciej Smola [POL] d. Gleb Kozeltsev [RUS/w.c] 6-3 6-2
Yaraslau Shyla [BLR] d. Yannick Vandenbulcke [BEL] 6-3 6-3
Ivan Anikanov [UKR/14] vs. Bye

Wan Gao [CHN/8] vs. Bye
Vladzimir Kruk [BLR] d. Oleksiy Odazhyu [UKR/w.c] 6-4 7-6(4)
Leonard Stakhovsky [UKR] d. Yan Sabanin [RUS] 6-3 3-6 7-6(2)
Tom Kocevar-Desman [SLO/12] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Andrei Levine [RUS] d. Mikhail Ledovskikh [RUS/1/w.c] 6-1 6-3
Rok Jarc [SLO] d. Stefan Borg [SWE/13] 6-4 6-1

Victor Baluda [RUS/2] d. Artem Pudovkin [RUS] 6-2 6-4
Alessandro Bega [ITA/16] d. Luca Rovetta [ITA] 6-3 6-2

Ervand Gasparyan [RUS/3] d. Soma Kesthely [NOR] 6-4 6-2
Vadim Alekseenko [UKR/11] d. Matteo Marfia [ITA] 6-2 6-1

Vitali Reshetnikov [RUS/4] d. Artem Yatsenko [UKR] 6-1 7-5
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [BLR/10] d. Ilya Lebedev [RUS] 6-4 6-4

Peng Gao [CHN/5] d. Alec Witmeur [BEL] 7-6(5) 6-1
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov [RUS/w.c] d. Anton Manegin [RUS/9] 5-7 6-2 6-2

Robert Godlewski [POL/6] d. Arko Zoutendijk [NED] 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 6-4
Roman Tudoreanu [MDA/15] d. Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL] 6-2 6-3

Maciej Smola [POL] d. Danila Arsenov [RUS/7] 6-4 6-3
Yaraslau Shyla [BLR] d. Ivan Anikanov [UKR/14] 6-4 6-4

Wan Gao [CHN/8] d. Vladzimir Kruk [BLR] 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3
Leonard Stakhovsky [UKR] d. Tom Kocevar-Desman [SLO/12] 7-6(3) 6-7(7) 6-2


Final Round

Andrei Levine [RUS] d. Rok Jarc [SLO] 7-5 1-6 6-4
Victor Baluda [RUS/2] d. Alessandro Bega [ITA/16] 6-2 7-5
Ervand Gasparyan [RUS/3] d. Vadim Alekseenko [UKR/11] 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
Vitali Reshetnikov [RUS/4] d. Dzmitry Zhyrmont [BLR/10] 6-2 7-6(3)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov [RUS/w.c] d. Peng Gao [CHN/5] 6-4 6-3
Robert Godlewski [POL/6] d. Roman Tudoreanu [MDA/15] 6-4 6-3
Yaraslau Shyla [BLR] d. Maciej Smola [POL] 7-5 6-2
Leonard Stakhovsky [UKR] d. Wan Gao [CHN/8] 6-3 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 03-07-2011 at 07:18 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-04-2011, 01:37 PM   #3
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Entry List

DOUBLES

1st Round

S.Borg / M.Sekulic [SWE] d. D.Matsukevitch / M.Vasiliev [RUS/1] 6-3 3-6 [10-8]
I.Anikanov / S.Krotiouk [UKR/RUS] d. V.Kruk / Y.Shyla [BLR/Alt] 6-3 4-6 [11-9]
V.Baluda / A.Rumyantsev [RUS] d. A.Filenkov / S.Vovk [RUS] 6-0 6-2
N.Fidirko / A.Vasilevski [BLR/3] d. M.Malyshev / O.Odazhyu [UKR/w.c] 6-3 6-7(3) [10-6]

G.Alekseenko / V.Reshetnikov [UKR/RUS/4] d. A.Agafonov / D.Arsenov [UKR/RUS] 6-4 6-7(2) [11-9]
V.Manafov / L.Stakhovsky [UKR/w.c] d. E.Gasparyan / T.Zitnik [RUS/SLO/w.c] 6-3 6-4
S.Poplavskyy / A.Smirnov [UKR] d. M.Konecny / M.Schmid [CZE] 6-4 2-6 [12-10]
P.Gao / W.Gao [CHN] d. S.Betau / G.Panfil [BLR/POL/2] 6-4 6-4

V.Kruk / Y.Shyla [BLR/Alt] replace A.Manegin / V.Rudnev [RUS]


Quarterfinal

I.Anikanov / S.Krotiouk [UKR/RUS] d. S.Borg / M.Sekulic [SWE] 6-4 6-4
N.Fidirko / A.Vasilevski [BLR/3] d. V.Baluda / A.Rumyantsev [RUS] 4-6 6-2 [10-6]
V.Manafov / L.Stakhovsky [UKR/w.c] d. G.Alekseenko / V.Reshetnikov [UKR/RUS/4] 6-3 6-3
S.Poplavskyy / A.Smirnov [UKR] d. P.Gao / W.Gao [CHN] 6-2 7-6(4)


Semifinal

I.Anikanov / S.Krotiouk [UKR/RUS] d. N.Fidirko / A.Vasilevski [BLR/3] 6-1 6-4
S.Poplavskyy / A.Smirnov [UKR] d. V.Manafov / L.Stakhovsky [UKR/w.c] 7-6(7) 6-3


FINAL

S.Poplavskyy / A.Smirnov [UKR] d. I.Anikanov / S.Krotiouk [UKR/RUS] 7-5 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 03-11-2011 at 03:03 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-04-2011, 01:38 PM   #4
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Entry List

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Michal Konecny [CZE] d. Mikhail Vasiliev [RUS/1] 6-1 3-0 ret.
Andrei Gorban [MDA] d. Vitali Reshetnikov [RUS/Q] 6-1 6-3
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov [RUS/Q] d. Vladyslav Manafov [UKR/w.c] 6-4 6-4
Stanislav Poplavskyy [UKR] d. Michal Schmid [CZE/6] 6-0 7-5

Denis Matsukevitch [RUS/4] d. Yaraslau Shyla [BLR/Q] 7-6(4) 6-2
Aleksandr Agafonov [UKR] d. Maksim Malyshev [UKR/w.c] 6-1 6-4
Nikolai Fidirko [BLR] d. Richard Muzaev [RUS] 7-6(4) 6-3
Leonard Stakhovsky [UKR/Q] d. Grzegorz Panfil [POL/8] 7-6(4) 7-6(5)

Milos Sekulic [SWE] d. Siarhei Betau [BLR/5] 6-1 3-6 6-1
Alexander Rumyantsev [RUS] d. Alessandro Bega [ITA/L.L] 4-6 6-4 6-1
Andrei Levine [RUS/Q] d. Stanislav Vovk [RUS] 6-3 6-4
Artem Smirnov [UKR/3] d. Gleb Alekseenko [UKR] 7-6(6) 3-6 7-5

Victor Baluda [RUS/Q] d. Alexandre Folie [BEL/7] 6-3 6-1
Denys Mylokostov [UKR/w.c] d. Ervand Gasparyan [RUS/Q] 7-6(3) 6-3
Robert Godlewski [POL/Q] d. Tilen Zitnik [SLO/w.c] 6-1 6-3
Sergei Krotiouk [RUS] d. Valery Rudnev [RUS/2] 7-6(1) ret.

Alessandro Bega [ITA/L.L] replaces Karlis Lejnieks [LAT]

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 03-08-2011 at 07:04 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2011, 01:15 AM   #5
country flag hyperren
Registered User
 
hyperren's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 1,635
hyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Main Draw

Good luck to Baluda in the MD.
__________________

HUEY/INGLOT FTW!
TEAM PHILIPPINES: ARCILLA. ALCANTARA. GONZALES. HUEY. PATROMBON.
DJOKOVIC. NADAL. DEL POTRO.
Garcia-Lopez. Monaco. Nieminen.

Berta. Dzumhur. Baluda. Fernandes.


FITD: Current: 42/178 (18.02.13). Peak: 23/178 (08.10.12).
Suicide Tennis: Current: 67/190 (17.03.13). Peak: 53/186 (08.10.12).
hyperren is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2011, 07:06 PM   #6
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Andrei Gorban [MDA] d. Michal Konecny [CZE] 7-5 1-0 ret.
Stanislav Poplavskyy [UKR] d. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov [RUS/Q] 6-3 6-4
Denis Matsukevitch [RUS/4] d. Aleksandr Agafonov [UKR] 6-4 6-2
Nikolai Fidirko [BLR] d. Leonard Stakhovsky [UKR/Q] 6-2 6-4

Alexander Rumyantsev [RUS] d. Milos Sekulic [SWE] 6-3 6-4
Artem Smirnov [UKR/3] d. Andrei Levine [RUS/Q] 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
Denys Mylokostov [UKR/w.c] d. Victor Baluda [RUS/Q] 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
Sergei Krotiouk [RUS] d. Robert Godlewski [POL/Q] 7-5 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 03-10-2011 at 03:46 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2011, 12:44 AM   #7
country flag jmf07
Registered User
 
jmf07's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Age: 23
Posts: 4,325
jmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Main Draw

Sergiy's brother is not doing too bad this week.
__________________
Baker (USA) - Bedene (SLO) - Bellucci (BRA) - Berta (SWE) - Cuevas (URU) - Domijan (USA) - Ebden (AUS) - Estrella (DOM) - Grigelis (LTU) - Guccione (AUS) - Heliovaara (FIN) - Kavcic (SLO) - King (BAH) - Kontinen (FIN) - Kubler (AUS) - Lajovic (SRB) - Matosevic (AUS) - McGee (IRE) - Millman (AUS) - Mitchell (AUS) - Nielsen (DEN) - Nieminen (FIN) - Paire (FRA) - Udomchoke (THA)
jmf07 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2011, 10:00 AM   #8
country flag hyperren
Registered User
 
hyperren's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 1,635
hyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond reputehyperren has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Main Draw

Nice R1 win for Baluda, too bad he couldn't keep it up in R2..
__________________

HUEY/INGLOT FTW!
TEAM PHILIPPINES: ARCILLA. ALCANTARA. GONZALES. HUEY. PATROMBON.
DJOKOVIC. NADAL. DEL POTRO.
Garcia-Lopez. Monaco. Nieminen.

Berta. Dzumhur. Baluda. Fernandes.


FITD: Current: 42/178 (18.02.13). Peak: 23/178 (08.10.12).
Suicide Tennis: Current: 67/190 (17.03.13). Peak: 53/186 (08.10.12).
hyperren is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2011, 03:47 PM   #9
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Andrei Gorban [MDA] d. Stanislav Poplavskyy [UKR] 7-5 6-4
Denis Matsukevitch [RUS/4] d. Nikolai Fidirko [BLR] 4-6 6-1 7-5
Artem Smirnov [UKR/3] d. Alexander Rumyantsev [RUS] 6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
Denys Mylokostov [UKR/w.c] d. Sergei Krotiouk [RUS] 6-3 7-6(5)


Semifinal

Denis Matsukevitch [RUS/4] d. Andrei Gorban [MDA] 7-6(5) 6-1
Artem Smirnov [UKR/3] d. Denys Mylokostov [UKR/w.c] 7-6(2) 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 03-12-2011 at 02:42 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2011, 02:44 PM   #10
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

FINAL

Denis Matsukevitch [RUS/4] d. Artem Smirnov [UKR/3] 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 03-13-2011 at 01:11 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2011, 09:31 AM   #11
country flag Jacques_Ukraine
Registered User
 
Jacques_Ukraine's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Kyiv
Posts: 3,712
Jacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond reputeJacques_Ukraine has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F2 [March 07 | Cherkasy | Hard] Winner : Denis Matsukevitch

Finalists

Other photos: http://www.sapronov-tennis.org/?p=gallery&id=153
Attached Images
File Type: jpg 2011UkraineF2_finalists.JPG (51.9 KB, 25 views)
__________________
_______________
You may also contact me through Twitter: http://twitter.com/Jacques_Ukraine
Jacques_Ukraine is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios