2011 Futures Overview - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 08-30-2014, 11:37 AM   #1
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default 2011 Futures Overview

2011 SINGLES HALL OF FAME

Number of Singles Titles:

8. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [1 Hard Indoor, 7 Hard Outdoor]
7. Martin Alund ARG [7 Clay Outdoor]
6. Axel Michon FRA [6 Clay Outdoor]
5. Marcel Felder URU [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
5. Michael Linzer AUT [4 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
5. Radu Albot MDA [2 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
5. Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [3 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
5. Philipp Oswald AUT [2 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
5. Josh Goodall GBR [1 Hard Indoor, 2 Hard Outdoor, 2 Grass Outdoor]
4. Jan Mertl CZE [3 Hard Indoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
4. Adam Kellner HUN [2 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
4. James Lemke AUS [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
4. Benjamin Mitchell AUS [3 Hard Outdoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
4. David Souto VEN [1 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
4. Damir Dzumhur BIH [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
4. Guilherme Clezar BRA [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. James Duckworth AUS [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Julien Obry FRA [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Jesse Levine USA [2 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
4. Stefan Seifert GER [4 Hard Outdoor]
4. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [4 Clay Outdoor]
3. Andre Begemann GER [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor]
3. Javier Marti ESP [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Artem Smirnov UKR [2 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Harri Heliovaara FIN [1 Hard Indoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Ricardo Hocevar BRA [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor]
3. Pablo Carreno Busta ESP [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Danai Udomchoke THA [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Marcin Gawron POL [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Maxime Authom BEL [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Indoor]
3. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Hard Indoor]
3. Yannick Mertens BEL [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
3. Denis Matsukevitch RUS [2 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Dusan Lajovic SRB [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
3. Daniel Koellerer AUT [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Miljan Zekic SRB [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Guillaume Rufin FRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Marc Sieber GER [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Agustin Velotti ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Vishnu Vardhan IND [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Facundo Arguello ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Steven Diez CAN [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor]
3. Patrik Rosenholm SWE [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Daniel Garza MEX [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Toni Androic CRO [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Joao Sousa POR [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Gerald Melzer AUT [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Malek Jaziri TUN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
3. Timo Nieminen FIN [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
3. Denys Molchanov UKR [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Amir Weintraub ISR [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Christopher Rungkat INA [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Matteo Marrai ITA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Fabiano De Paula BRA [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor]
3. Eduardo Struvay COL [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Matt Reid AUS [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Riccardo Bellotti ITA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Boy Westerhof NED [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Peter Polansky CAN [1 Hard Indoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Gastao Elias POR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Valery Rudnev RUS [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Roman Borvanov MDA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Andre Ghem BRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa GUA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Karan Rastogi IND [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Ervin Eleskovic SWE [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Guillermo Olaso ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Wayne Odesnik USA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Marcel Zimmermann GER [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Kamil Capkovic SVK [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Marc Gicquel FRA [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Stefano Galvani ITA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Yuki Bhambri IND [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. David Estruch ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Holger Fischer GER [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Kristijan Mesaros CRO [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Johannes Ager AUT [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Stefano Travaglia ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Chris Eaton GBR [1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Daniele Giorgini ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ti Chen TPE [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Roberto Carballes Baena ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Young-Jun Kim KOR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Kyu-Tae Im KOR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Matwe Middelkoop NED [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andres Molteni ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Enrico Burzi ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Federico Gaio ITA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Riccardo Sinicropi ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Julio Silva BRA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Antal Van Der Duim NED [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Blake Strode USA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Ze Zhang CHN [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Alessandro Giannessi ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Vasek Pospisil CAN [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jozef Kovalik SVK [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Kevin Konfederak ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Guido Andreozzi ARG [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Nikola Cacic SRB [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Pablo Galdon ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Dusan Lojda CZE [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Dino Marcan CRO [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Nicolas Devilder FRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Claudio Grassi ITA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Thomas Fabbiano ITA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Gabriel Moraru ROU [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Goran Tosic MNE [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Tennys Sandgren USA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Ervand Gasparyan RUS [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Peter Torebko GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Steven Moneke GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Nick Van Der Meer NED [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andrea Collarini USA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Maximiliano Estevez ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Leandro Migani ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Michal Konecny CZE [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Germain Gigounon BEL [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Grzegorz Panfil POL [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Marek Michalicka CZE [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andrey Kumantsov RUS [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ivan Bjelica SRB [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Cesar Ramirez MEX [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Michael Look AUS [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Gleb Sakharov FRA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr ESP [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Steve Johnson USA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Thiago Alves BRA [1 Clay Indoor, 1 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jordi Samper-Montana ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Alexander Ward GBR [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. David Goffin BEL [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Julien Dubail BEL [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jason Kubler AUS [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Victor Baluda RUS [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan IND [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Adrien Bossel SUI [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Ludovic Walter FRA [2 Hard Outdoor]
1. Di Wu CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Kenny De Schepper FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Andis Juska LAT [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Luka Gregorc SLO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Mao-Xin Gong CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alex Bogdanovic GBR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Maxime Teixeira FRA [1 Clay Indoor]
1. Phillip Simmonds USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Victor Estrella DOM [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nikola Mektic CRO [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Nicholas Monroe USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Dayne Kelly AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Evgeny Donskoy RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Andrei Mlendea ROU [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Michael Ryderstedt SWE [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Jan-Lennard Struff GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Morgan Phillips GBR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nicolas Santos BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Tiago Lopes BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marco Trungelliti ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jiri Vesely CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ruan Roelofse RSA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Razvan Sabau ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jimmy Wang TPE [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Bassam Beidas LIB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Duilio Beretta PER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Denes Lukacs HUN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Tomislav Brkic BIH [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marc Rath AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Rohan Gajjar IND [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Raven Klaasen RSA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Daniel Yoo KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Victor Ionita ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matteo Trevisan ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Daniel Kosakowski USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Karunuday Singh IND [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Hiroyasu Ehara JPN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Philip Bester CAN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Gianni Mina FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matteo Viola ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Takuto Niki JPN [1 Grass Outdoor]
1. Roman Recarte VEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jorge Aguilar CHI [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Rhyne Williams USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. John Peers AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Nicolas Reissig AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Roman Jebavy CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Brian Baker USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Hiroki Moriya JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Gregoire Burquier FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Norbert Gombos SVK [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jose Pereira BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ilya Belyaev RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Zhe Li CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jurgen Zopp EST [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. James McGee IRL [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Michael Lammer SUI [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Diego Matos BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. John-Patrick Smith AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Kevin Krawietz GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marc Giner ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jamie Baker GBR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jan Satral CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Constantin Belot FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Yannik Reuter BEL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Dennis Bloemke GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Riccardo Ghedin ITA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Caio Zampieri BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Luca Vanni ITA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Baptiste Dupuy FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Richard Becker GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Patricio Heras ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Max Raditschnigg AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Mirza Basic BIH [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Andrey Kuznetsov RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Carl Bergman SWE [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Leonardo Kirche BRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Pierre-Hugues Herbert FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Richard Bloomfield GBR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Sandro Ehrat SUI [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Isaac Frost AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Guillermo Carry ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Eduardo Peralta-Tello MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. George Morgan GBR [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Juan Pablo Ortiz ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Guido Pella ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Rudy Coco FRA [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Marko Lenz GER [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Attila Balazs HUN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Luis Diaz-Barriga MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Denis Kudla USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Hiroki Kondo JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ivan Navarro ESP [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Enrique Lopez-Perez ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Tim Puetz GER [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Marco Crugnola ITA [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Daniel Smethurst GBR [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Brydan Klein AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Facundo Mena ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Fernando Romboli BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Erik Chvojka CAN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jan Minar CZE [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Kittiphong Wachiramanowong THA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Marvin Netuschil GER [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Thiago Monteiro BRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Saketh Myneni IND [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Mohamed Safwat EGY [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Laurent Rochette FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Benjamin Balleret MON [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Vladimir Ivanov EST [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Rudolf Siwy CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Andriej Kapas POL [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nicolas Barrientos COL [1 Hard Outdoor]



Titles per Country:
40. Argentina [7 M. Alund, 3 A. Velotti, 3 G. Grimolizzi, 3 F. Arguello, 2 A. Molteni, 2 K. Konfederak, 2 G. Andreozzi, 2 J. Amado, 2 P. Galdon, 2 M. Estevez, 2 L. Migani, 1 M. Trungelliti, 1 J. Villar, 1 P. Heras, 1 J. Aranguren, 1 J. Valverde, 1 G. Carry, 1 J. Ortiz, 1 G. Pella, 1 F. Mena, 1 D. Schwartzman]
39. Spain [8 A. Brugues-Davi, 5 G. Granollers-Pujol, 3 J. Marti, 3 P. Carreno Busta, 3 P. Clar-Rossello, 2 G. Olaso, 2 D. Estruch, 2 R. Carballes Baena, 2 A. Artunedo Martinavarr, 2 J. Samper-Montana, 1 M. Fornell-Mestres, 1 I. Coll-Riudavets, 1 I. Cervantes Huegun, 1 M. Giner, 1 M. Lopez Jaen, 1 I. Navarro, 1 E. Lopez-Perez]
38. France [6 A. Michon, 4 J. Obry, 3 C. Brezac, 3 G. Rufin, 3 M. Rodrigues, 2 M. Gicquel, 2 N. Devilder, 2 G. Sakharov, 2 L. Walter, 1 K. De Schepper, 1 M. Teixeira, 1 J. Eysseric, 1 J. Dasnieres De Veigy, 1 G. Mina, 1 G. Burquier, 1 C. Belot, 1 B. Dupuy, 1 P. Herbert, 1 R. Coco, 1 L. Rochette]
30. Italy [3 M. Marrai, 3 R. Bellotti, 2 S. Galvani, 2 S. Travaglia, 2 D. Giorgini, 2 E. Burzi, 2 F. Gaio, 2 R. Sinicropi, 2 A. Giannessi, 2 C. Grassi, 2 T. Fabbiano, 1 M. Trevisan, 1 M. Viola, 1 R. Ghedin, 1 L. Vanni, 1 M. Crugnola, 1 A. Arnaboldi]
28. Germany [4 S. Seifert, 3 A. Begemann, 3 M. Sieber, 2 M. Zimmermann, 2 C. Stebe, 2 H. Fischer, 2 P. Torebko, 2 S. Moneke, 1 J. Struff, 1 K. Krawietz, 1 D. Bloemke, 1 R. Becker, 1 M. Lenz, 1 T. Puetz, 1 J. Brunken, 1 M. Netuschil]
24. Australia [4 J. Lemke, 4 B. Mitchell, 4 J. Duckworth, 3 M. Reid, 2 M. Look, 2 J. Kubler, 1 D. Kelly, 1 J. Peers, 1 J. Smith, 1 I. Frost, 1 B. Klein]
24. Brazil [4 G. Clezar, 3 R. Hocevar, 3 F. De Paula, 2 A. Ghem, 2 J. Silva, 2 T. Alves, 1 N. Santos, 1 T. Lopes, 1 J. Pereira, 1 D. Matos, 1 C. Zampieri, 1 L. Kirche, 1 F. Romboli, 1 T. Monteiro]
21. Austria [5 M. Linzer, 5 P. Oswald, 3 D. Koellerer, 3 G. Melzer, 2 J. Ager, 1 M. Rath, 1 N. Reissig, 1 M. Raditschnigg]
20. USA [4 J. Levine, 2 W. Odesnik, 2 B. Strode, 2 T. Sandgren, 2 A. Collarini, 2 S. Johnson, 1 P. Simmonds, 1 N. Monroe, 1 D. Kosakowski, 1 R. Williams, 1 B. Baker, 1 D. Kudla]
15. Russia [3 D. Matsukevitch, 2 V. Rudnev, 2 E. Gasparyan, 2 A. Kumantsov, 2 V. Baluda, 1 E. Donskoy, 1 I. Belyaev, 1 E. Kirillov, 1 A. Kuznetsov]
15. Czech Republic [4 J. Mertl, 2 D. Lojda, 2 M. Konecny, 2 M. Michalicka, 1 J. Vesely, 1 R. Jebavy, 1 J. Satral, 1 J. Minar, 1 R. Siwy]
15. Great Britain [5 J. Goodall, 2 C. Eaton, 2 A. Ward, 1 A. Bogdanovic, 1 M. Phillips, 1 J. Baker, 1 R. Bloomfield, 1 G. Morgan, 1 D. Smethurst]
13. Belgium [3 M. Authom, 3 Y. Mertens, 2 G. Gigounon, 2 D. Goffin, 2 J. Dubail, 1 Y. Reuter]
12. India [3 V. Vardhan, 2 K. Rastogi, 2 Y. Bhambri, 2 J. Nedunchezhiyan, 1 R. Gajjar, 1 K. Singh, 1 S. Myneni]
11. Chile [4 G. Hormazabal, 3 C. Saavedra-Corvalan, 2 H. Podlipnik-Castillo, 1 J. Aguilar, 1 G. Rivera-Aranguiz]
10. Serbia [3 D. Lajovic, 3 M. Zekic, 2 N. Cacic, 2 I. Bjelica]
10. Canada [3 S. Diez, 3 P. Polansky, 2 V. Pospisil, 1 P. Bester, 1 E. Chvojka]
9. Netherlands [3 B. Westerhof, 2 M. Middelkoop, 2 A. Van Der Duim, 2 N. Van Der Meer]
9. Mexico [3 D. Garza, 2 M. Gallardo-Valles, 2 C. Ramirez, 1 E. Peralta-Tello, 1 L. Diaz-Barriga]
8. Croatia [3 T. Androic, 2 K. Mesaros, 2 D. Marcan, 1 N. Mektic]
8. Flag Romania [2 P. Luncanu, 2 G. Moraru, 1 A. Mlendea, 1 R. Sabau, 1 V. Ionita, 1 T. Craciun]
7. Flag Moldova [5 R. Albot, 2 R. Borvanov]
7. Flag Sweden [3 P. Rosenholm, 2 E. Eleskovic, 1 M. Ryderstedt, 1 C. Bergman]
7. Flag Korea, Rep. [2 Y. Kim, 2 K. Im, 1 D. Yoo, 1 Y. Lim, 1 S. Cho]
7. Flag Japan [2 J. Mitsuhashi, 1 H. Ehara, 1 T. Niki, 1 H. Moriya, 1 H. Kondo, 1 Y. Uchiyama]
6. Flag Ukraine [3 A. Smirnov, 3 D. Molchanov]
6. Flag Finland [3 H. Heliovaara, 3 T. Nieminen]
6. Flag Hungary [4 A. Kellner, 1 D. Lukacs, 1 A. Balazs]
6. Flag Poland [3 M. Gawron, 2 G. Panfil, 1 A. Kapas]
6. Flag Bosnia & Herzegovina [4 D. Dzumhur, 1 T. Brkic, 1 M. Basic]
5. Flag Uruguay [5 M. Felder]
5. Flag Portugal [3 J. Sousa, 2 G. Elias]
5. Flag Venezuela [4 D. Souto, 1 R. Recarte]
5. Flag Slovak Republic [2 K. Capkovic, 2 J. Kovalik, 1 N. Gombos]
5. Flag Colombia [3 E. Struvay, 1 A. Gonzalez, 1 N. Barrientos]
5. Flag China, P.R. [2 Z. Zhang, 1 D. Wu, 1 M. Gong, 1 Z. Li]
4. Flag Thailand [3 D. Udomchoke, 1 K. Wachiramanowong]
4. Flag Chinese Taipei [2 T. Chen, 1 J. Wang, 1 T. Yang]
4. Flag Switzerland [2 A. Bossel, 1 M. Lammer, 1 S. Ehrat]
3. Flag Tunisia [3 M. Jaziri]
3. Flag Israel [3 A. Weintraub]
3. Flag Indonesia [3 C. Rungkat]
2. Flag Guatemala [2 C. Diaz-Figueroa]
2. Flag Montenegro [2 G. Tosic]
2. Flag South Africa [1 R. Roelofse, 1 R. Klaasen]
2. Flag Estonia [1 J. Zopp, 1 V. Ivanov]
1. Flag Latvia [1 A. Juska]
1. Flag Slovenia [1 L. Gregorc]
1. Flag Dominican Republic [1 V. Estrella]
1. Flag Lebanon [1 B. Beidas]
1. Flag Peru [1 D. Beretta]
1. Flag Lithuania [1 L. Grigelis]
1. Flag Morocco [1 M. Ziadi]
1. Flag Ireland [1 J. McGee]
1. Flag Egypt [1 M. Safwat]
1. Flag Monaco [1 B. Balleret]



Consecutive Titles: (more than 2 tournaments won in a row without any loss at Futures level)
7. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [USA F8-USA F9-Turkey F14-Turkey F15-Spain F18-Spain F20-Spain F22- *
3. Martin Alund ARG [Chile F15-Brazil F42-Brazil F43- *
3. Marcel Felder URU [Mexico F7-Ecuador F5-Mexico F8]
3. Michael Linzer AUT [Turkey F20-Turkey F21-Serbia F7]
3. Radu Albot MDA [Turkey F11-Turkey F12-Turkey F13]
3. James Lemke AUS [Australia F1-Australia F3-Australia F4]
3. David Souto VEN [Venezuela F1-Venezuela F2-Venezuela F3]
3. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [Chile F7-Chile F8-Chile F9]
3. Ricardo Hocevar BRA [Brazil F4-Brazil F20-Brazil F25]
3. Danai Udomchoke THA [Cambodia F1-Thailand F1-Thailand F2]
3. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [Canada F1-Canada F2-France F6]
3. Guillaume Rufin FRA [Chile F2-Chile F3-Algeria F3- *
3. Denys Molchanov UKR [Turkey F17-Turkey F18-Turkey F19]
3. Amir Weintraub ISR [Israel F4-Israel F5-Israel F6- *
3. Christopher Rungkat INA [Indonesia F1-Indonesia F2-Indonesia F3]
3. Peter Polansky CAN [Canada F7-Venezuela F8-USA F26]
3. Nikola Mektic CRO [Slovenia F2 2010-Italy F17 2010-Croatia F2]
2. Martin Alund ARG [Argentina F3 2010-Colombia F1]
2. Martin Alund ARG [Paraguay F1-France F8]
2. Axel Michon FRA [Bulgaria F1-Bulgaria F2]
2. Axel Michon FRA [Italy F29-Morocco F8]
2. Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [Portugal F2-Portugal F3]
2. Philipp Oswald AUT [Italy F27-Italy F28]
2. Josh Goodall GBR [Great Britain F9-Great Britain F10]
2. Josh Goodall GBR [Great Britain F13-Great Britain F14]
2. Jan Mertl CZE [Germany F2-Germany F3]
2. Jan Mertl CZE [France F17-France F18]
2. Adam Kellner HUN [Israel F2-Israel F3]
2. Damir Dzumhur BIH [Croatia F14-Turkey F32]
2. Guilherme Clezar BRA [Brazil F14-Brazil F15]
2. Julien Obry FRA [Netherlands F6-Portugal F4]
2. Jesse Levine USA [Canada F5-Canada F6]
2. Andre Begemann GER [Brazil F2-Brazil F3]
2. Artem Smirnov UKR [Iran F7 2010-Turkey F1]
2. Marcin Gawron POL [Poland F2-Poland F3]
2. Yannick Mertens BEL [Netherlands F4-Italy F19- *
2. Denis Matsukevitch RUS [Ukraine F2-Russia F1]
2. Dusan Lajovic SRB [Italy F2-Italy F3]
2. Agustin Velotti ARG [Peru F2-Peru F3- *
2. Vishnu Vardhan IND [India F3-India F4]
2. Facundo Arguello ARG [Argentina F21 2010-Argentina F2]
2. Facundo Arguello ARG [Argentina F8-Argentina F9- *
2. Steven Diez CAN [Spain F39-Spain F41- *
2. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [Spain F29-France F13]
2. Joao Sousa POR [Spain F14-Spain F15]
2. Malek Jaziri TUN [Great Britain F8-Kazakhstan F4- *
2. Matteo Marrai ITA [Iran F1-Iran F2]
2. Fabiano De Paula BRA [Brazil F16-Brazil F19]
2. Eduardo Struvay COL [Colombia F3-Colombia F4]
2. Riccardo Bellotti ITA [Austria F7-Italy F26]
2. Karan Rastogi IND [Nigeria F2 2010-Cambodia F2]
2. Guillermo Olaso ESP [Spain F4-Spain F17]
2. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [Turkey F5-Turkey F6- *
2. Marc Gicquel FRA [France F4-France F5- *
2. Kristijan Mesaros CRO [Croatia F3-Croatia F4]
2. Johannes Ager AUT [Austria F2 2010-Switzerland F2]
2. Roberto Carballes Baena ESP [Spain F12-Spain F13]
2. Andres Molteni ARG [Argentina F3-Italy F22]
2. Federico Gaio ITA [Kazakhstan F2-Kazakhstan F3]
2. Julio Silva BRA [Brazil F23 2010-Brazil F13]
2. Vasek Pospisil CAN [Korea F2-Canada F4- *
2. Dusan Lojda CZE [Germany F7-Poland F5]
2. Gabriel Moraru ROU [USA F18-Romania F7]
2. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [Estonia F2-Lithuania F1]
2. Goran Tosic MNE [Serbia F4-Serbia F5]
2. Tennys Sandgren USA [USA F20-USA F21]
2. Marek Michalicka CZE [Slovakia F3-Hungary F2]
2. Andrey Kumantsov RUS [Russia F7-Russia F8]
2. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr ESP [Spain F33-Spain F34]
2. Steve Johnson USA [USA F23-USA F24- *
2. Jordi Samper-Montana ESP [Serbia F12-Spain F35]
2. David Goffin BEL [France F19-France F20- *
2. Julien Dubail BEL [Kuwait F1-Kuwait F2]
2. Jason Kubler AUS [USA F28-USA F29]
2. Victor Baluda RUS [Chinese Taipei F3-Chinese Taipei F4]
2. Adrien Bossel SUI [Kazakhstan F7-Kazakhstan F8- *
2. Ludovic Walter FRA [Turkey F33-Turkey F34- *
2. Di Wu CHN [China F6 2010-China F1]

(*) ongoing at Futures level



Potential Streaks: (undefeated at Futures level since last Futures level title won)
1. Michael Linzer AUT [Brazil F44- *
1. Philipp Oswald AUT [Turkey F26- *
1. Guilherme Clezar BRA [Brazil F39- *
1. Jesse Levine USA [USA F27- *
1. Javier Marti ESP [Croatia F13- *
1. Pablo Carreno Busta ESP [Spain F28- *
1. Maxime Authom BEL [France F15- *
1. Dusan Lajovic SRB [Croatia F10- *
1. Daniel Koellerer AUT [Czech Republic F2- *
1. Vishnu Vardhan IND [India F11- *
1. Joao Sousa POR [Spain F38- *
1. Matt Reid AUS [Australia F13- *
1. Andre Ghem BRA [Brazil F40- *
1. Wayne Odesnik USA [USA F7- *
1. Kamil Capkovic SVK [Nigeria F4- *
1. Johannes Ager AUT [Germany F12- *
1. Enrico Burzi ITA [Iran F4- *
1. Julio Silva BRA [Brazil F33- *
1. Kevin Konfederak ARG [Argentina F19- *
1. Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Turkey F35- *
1. Leandro Migani ARG [Argentina F21- *
1. Cesar Ramirez MEX [Mexico F16- *
1. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan IND [India F12- *
1. Victor Estrella DOM [Panama F1- *
1. Evgeny Donskoy RUS [Spain F7- *
1. Raven Klaasen RSA [Uzbekistan F2- *
1. Philip Bester CAN [USA F14- *
1. Gregoire Burquier FRA [France F12- *
1. Jurgen Zopp EST [Estonia F1- *
1. Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Turkey F23- *
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS [Russia F6- *
1. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [Colombia F5- *
1. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU [Romania F9- *
1. Mirza Basic BIH [Serbia F9- *
1. Denis Kudla USA [USA F25- *
1. Hiroki Kondo JPN [Indonesia F5- *
1. Ivan Navarro ESP [Spain F36- *
1. Brydan Klein AUS [Australia F9- *
1. Erik Chvojka CAN [Turkey F28- *
1. Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN [Australia F10- *
1. Jan Minar CZE [Great Britain F17- *
1. Thiago Monteiro BRA [Brazil F38- *
1. Laurent Rochette FRA [Thailand F5- *
1. Rudolf Siwy CZE [USA F31- *
1. Andriej Kapas POL [Czech Republic F5- *


WINS BY SURFACE:

Clay Indoor:


1. Andre Begemann GER
1. Ricardo Hocevar BRA
1. Maxime Teixeira FRA
1. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA
1. Steven Diez CAN
1. Fabiano De Paula BRA
1. Thiago Alves BRA


Clay Outdoor:


7. Martin Alund ARG
6. Axel Michon FRA
4. Guilherme Clezar BRA
4. James Duckworth AUS
4. Julien Obry FRA
4. Michael Linzer AUT
4. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
3. Javier Marti ESP
3. Pablo Carreno Busta ESP
3. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP
3. Daniel Koellerer AUT
3. Miljan Zekic SRB
3. Guillaume Rufin FRA
3. Marc Sieber GER
3. Agustin Velotti ARG
3. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG
3. Facundo Arguello ARG
3. Toni Androic CRO
3. Joao Sousa POR
3. Gerald Melzer AUT
3. Damir Dzumhur BIH
3. Matteo Marrai ITA
3. Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP
3. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI
3. Riccardo Bellotti ITA
3. Boy Westerhof NED
2. Andre Begemann GER
2. Andre Ghem BRA
2. Guillermo Olaso ESP
2. David Estruch ESP
2. Adam Kellner HUN
2. Dusan Lajovic SRB
2. Kristijan Mesaros CRO
2. James Lemke AUS
2. Stefano Travaglia ITA
2. Radu Albot MDA
2. Daniele Giorgini ITA
2. Roberto Carballes Baena ESP
2. Matwe Middelkoop NED
2. Andres Molteni ARG
2. Enrico Burzi ITA
2. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
2. Riccardo Sinicropi ITA
2. Antal Van Der Duim NED
2. Timo Nieminen FIN
2. Alessandro Giannessi ITA
2. Marcin Gawron POL
2. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU
2. Jozef Kovalik SVK
2. Fabiano De Paula BRA
2. Kevin Konfederak ARG
2. Philipp Oswald AUT
2. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
2. Nikola Cacic SRB
2. Pablo Galdon ARG
2. Jesse Levine USA
2. Dusan Lojda CZE
2. Yannick Mertens BEL
2. Matt Reid AUS
2. Dino Marcan CRO
2. Nicolas Devilder FRA
2. Ricardo Hocevar BRA
2. Gabriel Moraru ROU
2. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI
2. Goran Tosic MNE
2. Peter Torebko GER
2. Steven Moneke GER
2. Nick Van Der Meer NED
2. Andrea Collarini USA
2. Maximiliano Estevez ARG
2. Eduardo Struvay COL
2. Leandro Migani ARG
2. Germain Gigounon BEL
2. Grzegorz Panfil POL
2. Marek Michalicka CZE
2. Andrey Kumantsov RUS
2. Ivan Bjelica SRB
2. Jordi Samper-Montana ESP
2. Steven Diez CAN
2. Jason Kubler AUS
2. Victor Baluda RUS
1. Luka Gregorc SLO
1. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
1. Phillip Simmonds USA
1. Marcel Felder URU
1. Wayne Odesnik USA
1. Victor Estrella DOM
1. Evgeny Donskoy RUS
1. Jan-Lennard Struff GER
1. Morgan Phillips GBR
1. Stefano Galvani ITA
1. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
1. Nicolas Santos BRA
1. Daniel Garza MEX
1. Tiago Lopes BRA
1. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA
1. Ervin Eleskovic SWE
1. Marco Trungelliti ARG
1. Jiri Vesely CZE
1. Malek Jaziri TUN
1. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP
1. Denys Molchanov UKR
1. Blake Strode USA
1. Razvan Sabau ROU
1. Bassam Beidas LIB
1. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP
1. Duilio Beretta PER
1. Tomislav Brkic BIH
1. Marc Rath AUT
1. Laurynas Grigelis LTU
1. Victor Ionita ROU
1. Matteo Trevisan ITA
1. Maxime Authom BEL
1. Guido Andreozzi ARG
1. Hiroyasu Ehara JPN
1. Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP
1. Holger Fischer GER
1. Gianni Mina FRA
1. Matteo Viola ITA
1. Jorge Aguilar CHI
1. Mehdi Ziadi MAR
1. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
1. Rhyne Williams USA
1. Nicolas Reissig AUT
1. Roman Jebavy CZE
1. Brian Baker USA
1. Gregoire Burquier FRA
1. Thomas Fabbiano ITA
1. Norbert Gombos SVK
1. Jose Pereira BRA
1. Ilya Belyaev RUS
1. Jurgen Zopp EST
1. Michael Lammer SUI
1. Diego Matos BRA
1. Kevin Krawietz GER
1. Marc Giner ESP
1. Ervand Gasparyan RUS
1. Jan Satral CZE
1. David Souto VEN
1. Constantin Belot FRA
1. Yannik Reuter BEL
1. Dennis Bloemke GER
1. Claudio Grassi ITA
1. Caio Zampieri BRA
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS
1. Michal Konecny CZE
1. Patrik Rosenholm SWE
1. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG
1. Baptiste Dupuy FRA
1. Richard Becker GER
1. Johannes Ager AUT
1. Alejandro Gonzalez COL
1. Patricio Heras ARG
1. Max Raditschnigg AUT
1. Marcel Zimmermann GER
1. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
1. Mirza Basic BIH
1. Andrey Kuznetsov RUS
1. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
1. Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG
1. Gleb Sakharov FRA
1. Guillermo Carry ARG
1. Juan Pablo Ortiz ARG
1. Guido Pella ARG
1. Attila Balazs HUN
1. Julio Silva BRA
1. Enrique Lopez-Perez ESP
1. Facundo Mena ARG
1. Thiago Alves BRA
1. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA
1. Fernando Romboli BRA
1. Mohamed Safwat EGY
1. Benjamin Balleret MON
1. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI
1. Rudolf Siwy CZE
1. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman ARG
1. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan IND
1. Cesar Ramirez MEX


Hard Indoor:


3. Jan Mertl CZE
2. Maxime Authom BEL
2. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA
2. Artem Smirnov UKR
2. Marc Gicquel FRA
2. Denis Matsukevitch RUS
2. David Goffin BEL
2. Adrien Bossel SUI
1. Kenny De Schepper FRA
1. Harri Heliovaara FIN
1. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP
1. Marcel Zimmermann GER
1. Nikola Mektic CRO
1. Yannick Mertens BEL
1. Stefano Galvani ITA
1. Michael Ryderstedt SWE
1. Dusan Lajovic SRB
1. Valery Rudnev RUS
1. Ti Chen TPE
1. Ze Zhang CHN
1. Marcel Felder URU
1. Pierre-Hugues Herbert FRA
1. Sandro Ehrat SUI
1. Peter Polansky CAN
1. George Morgan GBR
1. Alexander Ward GBR
1. Tim Puetz GER
1. Daniel Smethurst GBR
1. Timo Nieminen FIN
1. Josh Goodall GBR
1. Jan Minar CZE
1. Soong-Jae Cho KOR
1. Laurent Rochette FRA
1. Vladimir Ivanov EST


Hard Outdoor:


7. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP
4. Stefan Seifert GER
3. Danai Udomchoke THA
3. Radu Albot MDA
3. Vishnu Vardhan IND
3. David Souto VEN
3. Amir Weintraub ISR
3. Christopher Rungkat INA
3. Marcel Felder URU
3. Benjamin Mitchell AUS
2. Gastao Elias POR
2. Roman Borvanov MDA
2. Adam Kellner HUN
2. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa GUA
2. Karan Rastogi IND
2. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER
2. Kamil Capkovic SVK
2. Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP
2. Yuki Bhambri IND
2. Young-Jun Kim KOR
2. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
2. Patrik Rosenholm SWE
2. Federico Gaio ITA
2. Daniel Garza MEX
2. Denys Molchanov UKR
2. Vasek Pospisil CAN
2. Harri Heliovaara FIN
2. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX
2. Tennys Sandgren USA
2. Josh Goodall GBR
2. Michael Look AUS
2. Jesse Levine USA
2. Philipp Oswald AUT
2. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr ESP
2. Steve Johnson USA
2. Peter Polansky CAN
2. Julien Dubail BEL
2. Ludovic Walter FRA
1. Di Wu CHN
1. Valery Rudnev RUS
1. Artem Smirnov UKR
1. Mao-Xin Gong CHN
1. Marcin Gawron POL
1. Michael Linzer AUT
1. Nicholas Monroe USA
1. Dayne Kelly AUS
1. Wayne Odesnik USA
1. Andrei Mlendea ROU
1. Ti Chen TPE
1. Denis Matsukevitch RUS
1. Julio Silva BRA
1. Ruan Roelofse RSA
1. Jimmy Wang TPE
1. Denes Lukacs HUN
1. Rohan Gajjar IND
1. Raven Klaasen RSA
1. Daniel Yoo KOR
1. Ze Zhang CHN
1. Daniel Kosakowski USA
1. Karunuday Singh IND
1. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR
1. Philip Bester CAN
1. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
1. Eduardo Struvay COL
1. Roman Recarte VEN
1. John Peers AUS
1. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE
1. Claudio Grassi ITA
1. Hiroki Moriya JPN
1. Zhe Li CHN
1. John-Patrick Smith AUS
1. Chris Eaton GBR
1. Guido Andreozzi ARG
1. Jamie Baker GBR
1. Malek Jaziri TUN
1. Riccardo Ghedin ITA
1. Blake Strode USA
1. Luca Vanni ITA
1. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
1. Cesar Ramirez MEX
1. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
1. Carl Bergman SWE
1. James Lemke AUS
1. Leonardo Kirche BRA
1. Richard Bloomfield GBR
1. Isaac Frost AUS
1. Eduardo Peralta-Tello MEX
1. Luis Diaz-Barriga MEX
1. Ervand Gasparyan RUS
1. Denis Kudla USA
1. Hiroki Kondo JPN
1. Ivan Navarro ESP
1. Brydan Klein AUS
1. Michal Konecny CZE
1. Erik Chvojka CAN
1. Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN
1. Kittiphong Wachiramanowong THA
1. Gleb Sakharov FRA
1. Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER
1. Marvin Netuschil GER
1. Thiago Monteiro BRA
1. Saketh Myneni IND
1. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan IND
1. Matt Reid AUS
1. Damir Dzumhur BIH
1. Nicolas Barrientos COL
1. Thomas Fabbiano ITA


Carpet Indoor:


1. Andis Juska LAT
1. Jan Mertl CZE
1. Ervin Eleskovic SWE
1. Holger Fischer GER
1. Johannes Ager AUT
1. Chris Eaton GBR
1. Philipp Oswald AUT
1. Rudy Coco FRA
1. Marko Lenz GER
1. Alexander Ward GBR
1. Andriej Kapas POL


Carpet Outdoor:


1. James McGee IRL
1. Marco Crugnola ITA


Grass Outdoor:


2. Josh Goodall GBR
1. James Lemke AUS
1. Benjamin Mitchell AUS
1. Takuto Niki JPN
1. Malek Jaziri TUN
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 08-30-2014, 11:38 AM   #2
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

SINGLES | RUNNERS-UP:

Number of Singles Finals lost:


6. Tiago Lopes BRA
6. Peter Torebko GER
6. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI
5. Erik Chvojka CAN
5. Duilio Beretta PER
5. Alexandre Folie BEL
5. Benjamin Mitchell AUS
4. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
4. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP
4. Kenny De Schepper FRA
4. Roman Vogeli CZE
4. Ruan Roelofse RSA
4. Daniel Evans GBR
4. Alessandro Giannessi ITA
4. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman ARG
4. Kevin Krawietz GER
4. Guillermo Duran ARG
4. Matt Reid AUS
4. Alexander Flock GER
3. Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA
3. Christian Lindell SWE
3. Vishnu Vardhan IND
3. Jan-Lennard Struff GER
3. Yannik Reuter BEL
3. Roko Karanusic CRO
3. Alejandro Gonzalez COL
3. Walter Trusendi ITA
3. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI
3. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR
3. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
3. Stefan Seifert GER
3. Tak Khunn Wang FRA
3. Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez ESP
3. Aldin Setkic BIH
3. Enrico Burzi ITA
3. David Rice GBR
3. Vijayant Malik IND
3. Bassam Beidas LIB
3. Ivan Nedelko RUS
3. Boy Westerhof NED
3. Hiroki Moriya JPN
3. Vladimir Ivanov EST
3. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI
3. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG
3. Carl Bergman SWE
2. Joshua Milton GBR
2. Philipp Oswald AUT
2. Henri Laaksonen FIN
2. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX
2. Marius Copil ROU
2. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
2. Pablo Carreno Busta ESP
2. Artem Smirnov UKR
2. Fabrice Martin FRA
2. Javier Marti ESP
2. Martin Alund ARG
2. Mirza Basic BIH
2. Denys Molchanov UKR
2. Michael Lammer SUI
2. Denes Lukacs HUN
2. Albano Olivetti FRA
2. Alexander Rumyantsev RUS
2. Maxime Authom BEL
2. Gastao Elias POR
2. Dennis Bloemke GER
2. Patrik Brydolf SWE
2. Marcel Zimmermann GER
2. Ti Chen TPE
2. Kristijan Mesaros CRO
2. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
2. Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER
2. Peter Gojowczyk GER
2. Yannick Mertens BEL
2. Nicolas Pastor ARG
2. Jozef Kovalik SVK
2. Ervand Gasparyan RUS
2. Jordi Samper-Montana ESP
2. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU
2. Taro Daniel JPN
2. Michael Linzer AUT
2. Patricio Heras ARG
2. Andre Miele BRA
2. Eduardo Struvay COL
2. James Duckworth AUS
2. Michael Venus NZL
2. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
2. Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP
2. Mikhail Vasiliev RUS
2. Thomas Fabbiano ITA
2. James McGee IRL
2. Jae-Sung An KOR
2. Pablo Galdon ARG
2. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
2. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU
2. Artem Sitak NZL
2. Rudy Coco FRA
2. Marc Rath AUT
2. Julien Obry FRA
2. Marek Michalicka CZE
2. Edoardo Eremin ITA
2. Gleb Sakharov FRA
2. Piotr Gadomski POL
2. Steven Moneke GER
2. Pierre-Hugues Herbert FRA
2. Daniel Lustig CZE
2. Alejandro Fabbri ARG
2. Dino Marcan CRO
2. Adam El Mihdawy USA
2. Josselin Ouanna FRA
2. Nicolas Devilder FRA
2. Chris Letcher AUS
2. Razvan Sabau ROU
2. Michel Dornbusch GER
2. Alexander Ward GBR
2. Alexander Lobkov RUS
2. Danai Udomchoke THA
2. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP
2. Michal Konecny CZE
2. John-Patrick Smith AUS
2. Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR
1. Andre Ghem BRA
1. Alexandre Renard FRA
1. Olivier Sajous HAI
1. Ze Zhang CHN
1. Rafael Camilo BRA
1. Daniel Smethurst GBR
1. Chris Eaton GBR
1. Manuel Sanchez MEX
1. Nikola Cacic SRB
1. Jack Sock USA
1. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth IND
1. Andres Molteni ARG
1. Agustin Velotti ARG
1. Nicola Ghedin ITA
1. Malek Jaziri TUN
1. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP
1. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP
1. Adrian Cruciat ROU
1. Isaac Frost AUS
1. Michael Look AUS
1. Daniel Cox GBR
1. Pedro Sousa POR
1. Gregoire Burquier FRA
1. Kamil Capkovic SVK
1. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
1. Siarhei Betau BLR
1. Andrea Stoppini ITA
1. Adam Chadaj POL
1. Sandro Ehrat SUI
1. Karlis Lejnieks LAT
1. Mikhail Ledovskikh RUS
1. Dimitar Kutrovsky BUL
1. Alex Bogdanovic GBR
1. Matteo Marrai ITA
1. Yuki Bhambri IND
1. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP
1. Zhe Li CHN
1. Romain Jouan FRA
1. Young-Jun Kim KOR
1. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
1. Stefano Travaglia ITA
1. Arthur De Greef BEL
1. Mitchell Frank USA
1. Mauricio Echazu PER
1. Jiri Skoloudik CZE
1. Tihomir Grozdanov BUL
1. Cristian Rodriguez COL
1. Takuto Niki JPN
1. Daniel Garza MEX
1. Thiago Alves BRA
1. Chuhan Wang CHN
1. James Lemke AUS
1. Brendan Moore AUS
1. Tomislav Brkic BIH
1. Norbert Gombos SVK
1. Ilia Starkov RUS
1. Roberto Carballes Baena ESP
1. Lester Cook USA
1. Hsin-Han Lee TPE
1. Diego Galeano PAR
1. Nikolaus Moser AUT
1. Lubomir Majsajdr CZE
1. Grzegorz Panfil POL
1. David Estruch ESP
1. Marco Trungelliti ARG
1. Richard Becker GER
1. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa GUA
1. Paris Gemouchidis GRE
1. Di Wu CHN
1. Nicolas Santos BRA
1. Jun Ito JPN
1. Divij Sharan IND
1. Arata Onozawa JPN
1. Federico Gaio ITA
1. Roman Borvanov MDA
1. Gianluca Naso ITA
1. Steve Johnson USA
1. Kento Takeuchi JPN
1. Marcel Felder URU
1. Mao-Xin Gong CHN
1. Nicolas Renavand FRA
1. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr ESP
1. Blake Strode USA
1. Axel Michon FRA
1. John Peers AUS
1. Miljan Zekic SRB
1. Jorge Aguilar CHI
1. Janez Semrajc SLO
1. Hiroki Kondo JPN
1. Damir Dzumhur BIH
1. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo ESP
1. Jeff Dadamo USA
1. Guido Andreozzi ARG
1. Victor Baluda RUS
1. Miloslav Mecir SVK
1. Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia PAR
1. Victor Ionita ROU
1. Artem Ilyushin RUS
1. Roberto Maytin VEN
1. Toni Androic CRO
1. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA
1. Bjorn Fratangelo USA
1. Antal Van Der Duim NED
1. Laurent Rochette FRA
1. Robert Coman ROU
1. Takanyi Garanganga ZIM
1. Steven Diez CAN
1. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA
1. Sebastien Boltz FRA
1. Chris Wettengel USA
1. Gerald Melzer AUT
1. Jerome Inzerillo FRA
1. Rudolf Siwy CZE
1. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU
1. Edward Corrie GBR
1. Vladimir Obradovic SRB
1. Michal Pazicky SVK
1. Ivan Endara ECU
1. Mohamed Safwat EGY
1. Andrey Kumantsov RUS
1. Marcelo Demoliner BRA
1. Brydan Klein AUS
1. Evan King USA
1. Guilherme Clezar BRA
1. Daniele Giorgini ITA
1. Oscar Sabate-Bretos ESP
1. Nils Langer GER
1. Mateusz Szmigiel POL
1. Gabriel Moraru ROU
1. Facundo Mena ARG
1. Timo Nieminen FIN
1. Richard Muzaev RUS
1. Goran Tosic MNE
1. Ivan Arenas-Gualda ESP
1. Carlos Salamanca COL
1. Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG
1. Marc Sieber GER
1. Mislav Hizak CRO
1. Sean Thornley GBR
1. Stanislav Poplavskyy UKR
1. Riccardo Sinicropi ITA
1. Boris Nicola Bakalov BUL
1. Mikhail Elgin RUS
1. Jordan Cox USA
1. Fabricio Neis BRA
1. Richard Bloomfield GBR
1. Marco Viola ITA
1. Danilo Petrovic SRB
1. Rhyne Williams USA
1. Massimo Capone ITA
1. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
1. Darian King BAR
1. Nick Lindahl AUS
1. Bruno Sant'anna BRA
1. Jesse Levine USA
1. Adrien Bossel SUI
1. Luca Vanni ITA
1. Marc Giner ESP
1. Augusto Laranja BRA
1. Luis Diaz-Barriga MEX
1. Andrey Kuznetsov RUS
1. Daniel Yoo KOR
1. Stanislav Vovk RUS
1. Juan Sebastian Gomez COL
1. Juan Ignacio Londero ARG
1. Moritz Baumann GER
1. Marcus Daniell NZL
1. Jean-Marc Werner GER
1. Dennis Lajola USA
1. Guillermo Olaso ESP
1. Andrea Collarini USA
1. Sergio Galdos PER
1. Laurent Recouderc FRA
1. Enrico Iannuzzi ITA
1. Aljaz Bedene SLO
1. Olivier Patience FRA
1. Matteo Viola ITA
1. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP
1. Juan Ignacio Amarante ARG
1. Fernando Romboli BRA
1. Dusan Lojda CZE
1. Jan Minar CZE
1. Leandro Migani ARG
1. Miliaan Niesten NED
1. Daniel Berta SWE
1. Marcin Gawron POL
1. Renzo Olivo ARG
1. Leonardo Kirche BRA
1. Yoshihito Nishioka JPN
1. Colin Ebelthite AUS
1. Matthew Pierot NED
1. Yannick Jankovits FRA
1. Dario Perez ESP
1. Alexandre Schnitman BRA
1. Giulio Torroni ITA
1. James Marsalek GBR
1. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun EGY
1. Jimmy Wang TPE
1. Dominic Thiem AUT
1. Maverick Banes AUS
1. Josh Goodall GBR
1. Fabiano De Paula BRA
1. Mikhail Fufygin RUS
1. Lukas Jastraunig AUT
1. Tim Puetz GER
1. Rohan Gajjar IND
1. Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA
1. Ivan Bjelica SRB
1. Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela ARG
1. N.Sriram Balaji IND
1. Joshua Zavala USA
1. Nicolas Barrientos COL
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:38 AM   #3
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

JANUARY

[01] 27.12.2010 | Brazil F1 [Sao Paulo, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Gastao Elias POR def Andre Ghem BRA | 6-3 6-4

[02] 03.01.2011 | Brazil F2 [Salvador, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andre Begemann GER [2] def Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA [1] | 1-6 6-4 6-4

[03] 10.01.2011 | China F1 [Mengzi, Honghe, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Di Wu CHN [5] def Joshua Milton GBR [4] | 2-6 7-5 6-3
[03] 10.01.2011 | Great Britain F1 [Glasgow, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Kenny De Schepper FRA def Alexandre Sidorenko FRA [2] | 7-5 7-5
[03] 10.01.2011 | Brazil F3 [Aracaju, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Andre Begemann GER [3] def Christian Lindell SWE [5] | 6-4 6-2
[03] 10.01.2011 | Germany F1 [Schwieberdingen, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Andis Juska LAT [3] def Philipp Oswald AUT [6][Q] | 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
[03] 10.01.2011 | Israel F1 [Eilat, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Valery Rudnev RUS [1] def Henri Laaksonen FIN [Q] | 6-3 6-1
[03] 10.01.2011 | Spain F1 [Mallorca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Javier Marti ESP [3] def Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [4] | 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
[03] 10.01.2011 | Turkey F1 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Artem Smirnov UKR [3] def Alexandre Renard FRA | 6-4 6-3
[03] 10.01.2011 | USA F1 [Plantation, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Luka Gregorc SLO def Olivier Sajous HAI [LL] | 3-6 6-2 6-0

[04] 17.01.2011 | China F2 [Mengzi, Honghe, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Mao-Xin Gong CHN [3] def Ze Zhang CHN [1] | 6-1 6-7(3) 6-2
[04] 17.01.2011 | Great Britain F2 [Sheffield, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Harri Heliovaara FIN [4][Q] def Kenny De Schepper FRA | 6-4 5-7 6-4
[04] 17.01.2011 | Mexico F1 [Mexico City, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Roman Borvanov MDA [2] def Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [6][Q] | 4-6 6-2 6-4
[04] 17.01.2011 | Brazil F4 [Recife, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Ricardo Hocevar BRA [1][WC] def Rafael Camilo BRA [3] | 6-3 6-4
[04] 17.01.2011 | Germany F2 [Stuttgart, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Jan Mertl CZE def Marius Copil ROU [4][Q] | 3-6 6-3 6-4
[04] 17.01.2011 | Israel F2 [Eilat, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Adam Kellner HUN [4] def Roman Vogeli CZE | 6-3 6-2
[04] 17.01.2011 | Spain F2 [Mallorca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pablo Carreno Busta ESP [7] def Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [8] | 2-6 6-2 6-3
[04] 17.01.2011 | USA F2 [Tamarac, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alex Bogdanovic GBR [3] def Daniel Smethurst GBR | 6-4 0-6 6-2

[05] 24.01.2011 | Cambodia F1 [Phnom Penh, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Danai Udomchoke THA [4][WC] def Vishnu Vardhan IND [1] | 6-2 6-3
[05] 24.01.2011 | Germany F3 [Kaarst, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Jan Mertl CZE [7] def Chris Eaton GBR | 7-5 6-4
[05] 24.01.2011 | Brazil F5 [Joao Pessoa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andre Ghem BRA [5] def Tiago Lopes BRA | 6-4 5-7 7-6(1)
[05] 24.01.2011 | France F1 [Bagnoles De L'Orne, $10K+H, Clay Indoor] - Maxime Teixeira FRA [6] def Jonathan Eysseric FRA [5] | 7-6(4) 3-6 6-2
[05] 24.01.2011 | Guatemala F1 [Guatemala City, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Christopher Diaz-Figueroa GUA [7] def Manuel Sanchez MEX [8] | 6-2 4-6 7-6(4)
[05] 24.01.2011 | Israel F3 [Eilat, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Adam Kellner HUN [3] def Nikola Cacic SRB | 6-2 7-5
[05] 24.01.2011 | Spain F3 [Mallorca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [7] def Pablo Carreno Busta ESP [6] | 7-5 6-1
[05] 24.01.2011 | Turkey F3 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Marcin Gawron POL [4] def Artem Smirnov UKR [5] | 7-5 5-7 6-4
[05] 24.01.2011 | USA F3 [Weston, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Phillip Simmonds USA def Jack Sock USA [WC] | 6-2 6-2

[06] 31.01.2011 | Cambodia F2 [Phnom Penh, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Karan Rastogi IND [1] def N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth IND | 6-1 6-3
[06] 31.01.2011 | Colombia F1 [Cucuta, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Alund ARG def Andres Molteni ARG [4] | 7-5 6-3
[06] 31.01.2011 | Germany F4 [Nussloch, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Ervin Eleskovic SWE [6] def Jan-Lennard Struff GER [4] | 7-5 6-4
[06] 31.01.2011 | Brazil F6 [Natal, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andre Begemann GER [1] def Tiago Lopes BRA | 6-3 6-3
[06] 31.01.2011 | El Salvador F1 [Santa Tecla, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcel Felder URU [2] def Agustin Velotti ARG | 6-4 7-6(7)
[06] 31.01.2011 | France F2 [Feucherolles, $10K+H, Hard Indoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [8] def Fabrice Martin FRA | 2-6 6-3 7-5
[06] 31.01.2011 | Spain F4 [Murcia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Olaso ESP [1] def Javier Marti ESP [6] | 7-6(2) 6-1
[06] 31.01.2011 | USA F4 [Palm Coast, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Wayne Odesnik USA [Q] def Nicola Ghedin ITA [Q] | 6-2 6-1
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:38 AM   #4
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

FEBRUARY

[07] 07.02.2011 | Colombia F2 [Cartagena, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Gastao Elias POR def Malek Jaziri TUN [5] | 6-3 6-3
[07] 07.02.2011 | France F3 [Bressuire, $10K+H, Hard Indoor] - Maxime Authom BEL def Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [4] | 6-4 6-4
[07] 07.02.2011 | Panama F1 [Panama City, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Victor Estrella DOM [1] def Martin Alund ARG [2] | 6-3 6-0
[07] 07.02.2011 | Spain F5 [Murcia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pablo Carreno Busta ESP [6] def Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [3] | 1-0 Retired
[07] 07.02.2011 | Turkey F4 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael Linzer AUT def Adrian Cruciat ROU [5] | 4-6 6-1 6-1

[08] 14.02.2011 | Croatia F1 [Zagreb, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Marcel Zimmermann GER [6] def Mirza Basic BIH [Q] | 6-3 5-7 6-4
[08] 14.02.2011 | Spain F6 [Cartagena, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [4] def Pablo Carreno Busta ESP [3] | 6-3 7-6(2)
[08] 14.02.2011 | Turkey F5 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [7] def Denys Molchanov UKR | 6-4 6-3

[09] 21.02.2011 | Australia F1 [Mildura, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - James Lemke AUS [2] def Isaac Frost AUS | 6-4 6-2
[09] 21.02.2011 | Croatia F2 [Zagreb, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Nikola Mektic CRO [3] def Michael Lammer SUI [8] | 7-6(6) Retired
[09] 21.02.2011 | USA F5 [Brownsville, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Nicholas Monroe USA [4] def Denes Lukacs HUN [WC] | 6-3 3-6 6-1
[09] 21.02.2011 | Turkey F6 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [5] def Yannik Reuter BEL [Q] | 6-1 6-0

[10] 28.02.2011 | Australia F2 [Berri, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Benjamin Mitchell AUS [4][WC] def Michael Look AUS [5] | 2-6 6-4 6-3
[10] 28.02.2011 | Canada F1 [Montreal, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [3] def Albano Olivetti FRA | 6-4 6-4
[10] 28.02.2011 | USA F6 [Harlingen, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Dayne Kelly AUS [2] def Daniel Cox GBR [1] | 6-1 6-3
[10] 28.02.2011 | Portugal F1 [Faro, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Kamil Capkovic SVK def Pedro Sousa POR | 6-4 3-6 6-2
[10] 28.02.2011 | Turkey F7 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Radu Albot MDA [7] def Ruan Roelofse RSA | 7-5 6-4
[10] 28.02.2011 | Ukraine F1 [Cherkasy, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Artem Smirnov UKR [2] def Alexander Rumyantsev RUS [8] | 6-3 6-4
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:38 AM   #5
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

MARCH

[11] 07.03.2011 | Canada F2 [Sherbrooke, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [5] def Maxime Authom BEL | 4-6 6-2 6-2
[11] 07.03.2011 | France F4 [Lille, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Marc Gicquel FRA [1] def Jonathan Eysseric FRA [5] | 6-3 6-2
[11] 07.03.2011 | Great Britain F3 [Tipton, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Yannick Mertens BEL [2] def Daniel Evans GBR [7] | 6-2 7-6(6)
[11] 07.03.2011 | Italy F1 [Trento, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Stefano Galvani ITA [3] def Gregoire Burquier FRA [2] | 6-4 3-6 6-3
[11] 07.03.2011 | USA F7 [McAllen, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Wayne Odesnik USA [WC] def Gastao Elias POR [3] | 6-7(5) 6-4 6-1
[11] 07.03.2011 | Portugal F2 [Loulé, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [5] def Kamil Capkovic SVK | 6-3 6-3
[11] 07.03.2011 | Spain F7 [Sabadell, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Evgeny Donskoy RUS [2] def Simone Vagnozzi ITA [1] | 7-5 7-5
[11] 07.03.2011 | Turkey F8 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Andrei Mlendea ROU [8] def Alessandro Giannessi ITA [7] | 6-3 6-3
[11] 07.03.2011 | Ukraine F2 [Cherkasy, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Denis Matsukevitch RUS [4] def Artem Smirnov UKR [3] | 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3

[12] 14.03.2011 | France F5 [Poitiers, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Marc Gicquel FRA [2] def Kenny De Schepper FRA | 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
[12] 14.03.2011 | Great Britain F4 [Bath, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Michael Ryderstedt SWE [6] def Daniel Evans GBR | 1-6 7-6(6) 6-3
[12] 14.03.2011 | India F1 [Mumbai, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yuki Bhambri IND [6] def Roko Karanusic CRO [7] | 2-6 7-5 6-3
[12] 14.03.2011 | Russia F1 [Moscow, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Denis Matsukevitch RUS [6] def Siarhei Betau BLR [8] | 7-5 6-2
[12] 14.03.2011 | Italy F2 [Cividino, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Dusan Lajovic SRB [2] def Andrea Stoppini ITA [5] | 3-6 6-4 6-3
[12] 14.03.2011 | Portugal F3 [Albufeira, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [3] def Adam Chadaj POL | 7-6(3) 4-6 7-5
[12] 14.03.2011 | Spain F8 [Badalona, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - David Estruch ESP def Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [2] | 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
[12] 14.03.2011 | Switzerland F1 [Fällanden, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Holger Fischer GER [3] def Sandro Ehrat SUI [8] | 7-6(7) 6-2
[12] 14.03.2011 | Turkey F9 [Antalya, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Koellerer AUT [3] def Alejandro Gonzalez COL [4] | 6-1 6-0
[12] 14.03.2011 | Ukraine F3 [Cherkasy, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Artem Smirnov UKR [1] def Karlis Lejnieks LAT [2] | 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 7-6(4)

[13] 21.03.2011 | India F2 [Kolkata, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Kellner HUN [1] def Roko Karanusic CRO [5] | 6-3 6-1
[13] 21.03.2011 | Italy F3 [Foggia, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Dusan Lajovic SRB [5] def Walter Trusendi ITA [8] | 6-2 6-7(7) 6-2
[13] 21.03.2011 | Russia F2 [Tyumen, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Valery Rudnev RUS [2] def Mikhail Ledovskikh RUS [4] | 5-7 6-2 6-4
[13] 21.03.2011 | Croatia F3 [Porec, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Kristijan Mesaros CRO [3] def Dennis Bloemke GER [4] | 6-4 6-2
[13] 21.03.2011 | Spain F9 [Barcelona, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jan-Lennard Struff GER [3] def Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [1] | 6-4 6-3
[13] 21.03.2011 | Switzerland F2 [Vaduz (LIECHTENSTEIN), $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Johannes Ager AUT [3] def Fabrice Martin FRA [4] | 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
[13] 21.03.2011 | Turkey F10 [Antalya, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Miljan Zekic SRB [8] def Patrik Brydolf SWE | 6-4 6-3

[14] 28.03.2011 | Australia F3 [Ipswich, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - James Lemke AUS [3] def Erik Chvojka CAN [5] | 6-2 6-0
[14] 28.03.2011 | USA F8 [Oklahoma City, OK, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [8] def Dimitar Kutrovsky BUL | 7-5 6-1
[14] 28.03.2011 | Chile F1 [Viña Del Mar, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Stefano Travaglia ITA [6] def Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [2] | 6-2 6-4
[14] 28.03.2011 | Croatia F4 [Rovinj, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Kristijan Mesaros CRO [4] def Marcel Zimmermann GER [3] | 7-5 7-5
[14] 28.03.2011 | Spain F10 [Reus, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [1] def Jan-Lennard Struff GER [2] | 6-4 6-3
[14] 28.03.2011 | Switzerland F3 [Taverne, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Chris Eaton GBR [8] def Peter Torebko GER [6] | 6-3 6-4
[14] 28.03.2011 | Thailand F1 [Khon Kaen, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Danai Udomchoke THA [1] def Ti Chen TPE [2] | 6-0 6-2
[14] 28.03.2011 | Turkey F11 [Antalya, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Radu Albot MDA [2] def Alejandro Gonzalez COL [1] | 7-5 6-3
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:39 AM   #6
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

APRIL

[15] 04.04.2011 | Australia F4 [Bundaberg, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - James Lemke AUS [1] def Erik Chvojka CAN [3] | 6-2 6-4
[15] 04.04.2011 | Italy F4 [Rome, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniele Giorgini ITA [3] def Alessandro Giannessi ITA | 7-5 6-1
[15] 04.04.2011 | USA F9 [Little Rock, AR, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [7] def Alex Bogdanovic GBR | 6-3 6-1
[15] 04.04.2011 | Chile F2 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillaume Rufin FRA [1] def Duilio Beretta PER [Q] | 6-2 6-2
[15] 04.04.2011 | Croatia F5 [Vrsar, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Sieber GER [Q] def Kristijan Mesaros CRO [3] | 6-2 6-4
[15] 04.04.2011 | Spain F11 [Madrid, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Morgan Phillips GBR def Matteo Marrai ITA [5] | 1-6 6-1 6-4
[15] 04.04.2011 | Thailand F2 [Khon Kaen, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Danai Udomchoke THA [1] def Daniel Evans GBR [4] | 6-2 6-4
[15] 04.04.2011 | Turkey F12 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Radu Albot MDA def Yannik Reuter BEL | 6-3 7-6(1)

[16] 11.04.2011 | China F3 [Chengdu, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ti Chen TPE def Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [5] | 3-6 6-1 6-4
[16] 11.04.2011 | France F6 [Angers, $15K+H, Clay Indoor] - Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [7] def Kenny De Schepper FRA [3] | 6-2 7-5
[16] 11.04.2011 | Italy F5 [Vercelli, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Stefano Galvani ITA [4] def Jan-Lennard Struff GER [7] | 7-6(6) 6-0
[16] 11.04.2011 | Argentina F1 [Arroyito, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Agustin Velotti ARG [7] def Diego Sebastian Schwartzman ARG [2] | 6-2 6-3
[16] 11.04.2011 | Brazil F9 [Santa Maria, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG def Rodrigo Guidolin BRA [1] | 6-1 6-4
[16] 11.04.2011 | Chile F3 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillaume Rufin FRA [1] def Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [3] | 6-4 6-2
[16] 11.04.2011 | India F3 [Chandigarh, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Vishnu Vardhan IND [1][WC] def Yuki Bhambri IND [2] | 4-6 7-5 6-3
[16] 11.04.2011 | Spain F12 [Madrid, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Roberto Carballes Baena ESP def Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [3] | 6-3 7-6(4)
[16] 11.04.2011 | Thailand F3 [Khon Kaen, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Young-Jun Kim KOR [3] def Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [7] | 7-6(3) 6-2
[16] 11.04.2011 | Turkey F13 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Radu Albot MDA def Peter Gojowczyk GER [8] | 6-3 6-2

[17] 18.04.2011 | China F4 [Chengdu, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Kyu-Tae Im KOR def Zhe Li CHN | 7-6(8) 6-1
[17] 18.04.2011 | France F7 [Grasse, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Eysseric FRA [3] def Romain Jouan FRA [4] | 7-5 6-7(6) 7-6(7)
[17] 18.04.2011 | Italy F6 [Padova, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Koellerer AUT def Yannick Mertens BEL [5] | 7-5 6-1
[17] 18.04.2011 | Argentina F2 [Villa Maria, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Facundo Arguello ARG [1] def Nicolas Pastor ARG | 6-2 6-4
[17] 18.04.2011 | Brazil F10 [Brasilia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nicolas Santos BRA [7] def Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA [1][WC] | 4-6 6-2 6-1
[17] 18.04.2011 | India F4 [Noida, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Vishnu Vardhan IND [3] def Young-Jun Kim KOR [4] | 7-5 3-6 7-6(13)
[17] 18.04.2011 | Turkey F14 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [3] def Jozef Kovalik SVK | 7-5 6-2

[18] 25.04.2011 | Italy F7 [Vicenza, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matwe Middelkoop NED [4] def Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [8] | 7-5 2-6 6-4
[18] 25.04.2011 | Argentina F3 [Bell Ville, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andres Molteni ARG [1][WC] def Stefano Travaglia ITA [4] | 6-4 6-4
[18] 25.04.2011 | Brazil F11 [Aracaju, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Steven Diez CAN [3] def Roman Vogeli CZE [4] | 6-1 6-2
[18] 25.04.2011 | Great Britain F5 [Bournemouth, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Enrico Burzi ITA [Q] def Arthur De Greef BEL [Q] | 7-6(2) 7-5
[18] 25.04.2011 | India F5 [Chennai, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Patrik Rosenholm SWE [Q] def Vishnu Vardhan IND [2] | 5-6 Retired
[18] 25.04.2011 | Kazakhstan F1 [Almaty, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Denis Matsukevitch RUS [1] def Ervand Gasparyan RUS [8] | 6-1 6-2
[18] 25.04.2011 | Spain F13 [Vic, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Roberto Carballes Baena ESP def Jordi Samper-Montana ESP [WC] | 5-7 6-4 6-1
[18] 25.04.2011 | Turkey F15 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [2] def Stefan Seifert GER [7] | 6-3 6-1
[18] 25.04.2011 | USA F10 [Vero Beach, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Garza MEX [4] def Mitchell Frank USA [Q] | 7-6(3) 1-6 6-1
[18] 25.04.2011 | Venezuela F1 [Valencia, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - David Souto VEN [1] def Mauricio Echazu PER [3] | 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:39 AM   #7
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

MAY

[19] 02.05.2011 | Argentina F4 [Villa Allende, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Alund ARG [6] def Diego Sebastian Schwartzman ARG [3] | 6-4 6-1
[19] 02.05.2011 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 [Doboj, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Toni Androic CRO [8] def Jiri Skoloudik CZE [7] | 6-4 6-2
[19] 02.05.2011 | Brazil F12 [Teresina, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Tiago Lopes BRA [2] def Roman Vogeli CZE [3] | 7-5 3-1 Retired
[19] 02.05.2011 | Bulgaria F1 [Varna, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Axel Michon FRA [3] def Tihomir Grozdanov BUL | 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
[19] 02.05.2011 | Great Britain F6 [Edinburgh, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [2] def Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [5] | 6-0 6-4
[19] 02.05.2011 | Italy F8 [Sanremo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [1] def Cristian Rodriguez COL [Q] | 6-3 6-1
[19] 02.05.2011 | Kazakhstan F2 [Taraz, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Federico Gaio ITA [7] def Takuto Niki JPN | 0-6 6-4 6-2
[19] 02.05.2011 | Spain F14 [Balaguer, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Joao Sousa POR [1] def Taro Daniel JPN | 6-3 6-1
[19] 02.05.2011 | Sweden F1 [Karlskrona, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ervin Eleskovic SWE [4] def Erik Chvojka CAN [3] | 7-6(4) 6-1
[19] 02.05.2011 | Turkey F16 [Tarsus, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Riccardo Sinicropi ITA [7] def Alexandre Folie BEL [5] | 6-2 5-7 6-4
[19] 02.05.2011 | USA F11 [Orange Park, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gerald Melzer AUT [5] def Daniel Garza MEX [6] | 1-1 Retired
[19] 02.05.2011 | Venezuela F2 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - David Souto VEN [4][WC] def Duilio Beretta PER [6] | 6-2 6-3

[20] 09.05.2011 | Brazil F13 [Caldas Novas, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Julio Silva BRA [1][WC] def Thiago Alves BRA [2][Q] | 6-4 6-1
[20] 09.05.2011 | China F5 [Nanjing, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Ti Chen TPE [3] def Chuhan Wang CHN | 6-2 1-0 Retired
[20] 09.05.2011 | Italy F9 [Napoli Pozzuoli, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Antal Van Der Duim NED [Q] def James Lemke AUS [1] | 6-2 6-4
[20] 09.05.2011 | Mexico F2 [Cordoba, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel Garza MEX [4] def Brendan Moore AUS | 6-3 1-6 6-2
[20] 09.05.2011 | Argentina F5 [Villa del Dique, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marco Trungelliti ARG [1] def Diego Sebastian Schwartzman ARG [3] | 6-4 6-2
[20] 09.05.2011 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 [Sarajevo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Miljan Zekic SRB [2] def Tomislav Brkic BIH [Q] | 7-6(1) 6-2
[20] 09.05.2011 | Bulgaria F2 [Plovdiv, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Axel Michon FRA [2] def Michael Linzer AUT [3] | 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4
[20] 09.05.2011 | Czech Republic F1 [Teplice, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jiri Vesely CZE [WC] def Norbert Gombos SVK | 3-6 7-6(7) 6-1
[20] 09.05.2011 | Great Britain F7 [Newcastle, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Malek Jaziri TUN [3] def Yannick Mertens BEL [1] | 6-3 6-4
[20] 09.05.2011 | Kazakhstan F3 [Almaty, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Federico Gaio ITA [6] def Ilia Starkov RUS | 6-0 7-5
[20] 09.05.2011 | Morocco F1 [Kenitra, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [1] def Tak Khunn Wang FRA [3] | 6-4 7-5
[20] 09.05.2011 | Spain F15 [Lleida, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Joao Sousa POR [1] def Roberto Carballes Baena ESP [7][WC] | 6-3 6-3
[20] 09.05.2011 | Sweden F2 [Bastad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Timo Nieminen FIN [1] def Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [2] | 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
[20] 09.05.2011 | Turkey F17 [Adana, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Denys Molchanov UKR [2] def Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez ESP | 6-3 6-0
[20] 09.05.2011 | USA F12 [Tampa, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Blake Strode USA def Lester Cook USA [1][Q] | 6-3 6-4
[20] 09.05.2011 | Venezuela F3 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - David Souto VEN [3] def Patricio Heras ARG [1] | 7-6(2) 6-3

[21] 16.05.2011 | China F6 [Guiyang, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Ze Zhang CHN [1] def Hsin-Han Lee TPE [4] | 6-1 6-0
[21] 16.05.2011 | Korea F1 [Daegu, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Young-Jun Kim KOR [4] def Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [3] | 6-4 6-4
[21] 16.05.2011 | Paraguay F1 [Encarnacion, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Alund ARG [6] def Diego Galeano PAR [WC] | 6-3 6-1
[21] 16.05.2011 | South Africa F1 [Durban, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ruan Roelofse RSA [6] def Nikolaus Moser AUT [2] | 6-4 7-5
[21] 16.05.2011 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 [Brcko, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Damir Dzumhur BIH def Aldin Setkic BIH [2] | 6-3 5-7 7-5
[21] 16.05.2011 | Brazil F14 [Goiania, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guilherme Clezar BRA [5] def Andre Miele BRA [3] | 4-6 6-3 7-6(3)
[21] 16.05.2011 | Bulgaria F3 [Sofia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Razvan Sabau ROU [2] def Enrico Burzi ITA [8] | 6-2 6-3
[21] 16.05.2011 | Czech Republic F2 [Most, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Koellerer AUT [1] def Lubomir Majsajdr CZE | 6-3 6-2
[21] 16.05.2011 | Israel F4 [Ramat Hasharon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Amir Weintraub ISR [1][WC] def David Rice GBR [3] | 6-3 6-2
[21] 16.05.2011 | Italy F10 [Aosta, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alessandro Giannessi ITA [6] def Eduardo Struvay COL [7] | 6-4 7-6(7)
[21] 16.05.2011 | Mexico F3 [Mexico City, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jimmy Wang TPE [8] def Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [7] | 7-5 7-5
[21] 16.05.2011 | Morocco F2 [Rabat, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Bassam Beidas LIB [Q] def Tak Khunn Wang FRA [3] | 4-6 6-1 6-2
[21] 16.05.2011 | Poland F1 [Krakow, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - James Duckworth AUS def Grzegorz Panfil POL [5] | 6-3 6-4
[21] 16.05.2011 | Spain F16 [Valldoreix, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP def David Estruch ESP [5] | 6-2 3-6 6-3
[21] 16.05.2011 | Sweden F3 [Bastad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Julien Obry FRA [8] def Kevin Krawietz GER | 6-1 6-0
[21] 16.05.2011 | Turkey F18 [Samsun, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Denys Molchanov UKR [1] def Alexandre Folie BEL [2] | 7-5 7-6(5)

[22] 23.05.2011 | Italy F11 [Cesena, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Radu Albot MDA def Walter Trusendi ITA | 2-6 6-2 7-6(1)
[22] 23.05.2011 | Korea F2 [Changwon, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Vasek Pospisil CAN [1] def Yong-Kyu Lim KOR | 7-5 6-4
[22] 23.05.2011 | Paraguay F2 [Asunción, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Duilio Beretta PER def Marco Trungelliti ARG [4] | 4-6 7-6(2) 6-3
[22] 23.05.2011 | Poland F2 [Katowice, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcin Gawron POL [6] def James Duckworth AUS | 6-4 6-2
[22] 23.05.2011 | South Africa F2 [Durban, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Denes Lukacs HUN def Joshua Milton GBR [1] | 6-2 6-0
[22] 23.05.2011 | Uzbekistan F1 [Andijan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Harri Heliovaara FIN [3] def Michael Venus NZL [5] | 6-4 6-4
[22] 23.05.2011 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [Prijedor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Tomislav Brkic BIH def Mirza Basic BIH [1] | 6-4 7-6(9)
[22] 23.05.2011 | Brazil F15 [Porto Alegre, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guilherme Clezar BRA [7] def Rodrigo Guidolin BRA [2] | 6-4 1-6 6-3
[22] 23.05.2011 | Czech Republic F3 [Jablonec nad Nisou, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Rath AUT def Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [2] | 6-3 6-2
[22] 23.05.2011 | India F6 [Manipal, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Rohan Gajjar IND [2][WC] def Vijayant Malik IND [4] | 3-6 6-3 6-3
[22] 23.05.2011 | Indonesia F1 [Jakarta, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Christopher Rungkat INA [2] def Richard Becker GER [Q] | 6-4 6-3
[22] 23.05.2011 | Israel F5 [Ramat Hasharon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Amir Weintraub ISR [1] def David Rice GBR [2] | 6-1 6-1
[22] 23.05.2011 | Mexico F4 [Guadalajara, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Marcel Felder URU [7] def Christopher Diaz-Figueroa GUA [4] | 6-3 6-2
[22] 23.05.2011 | Morocco F3 [Agadir, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Laurynas Grigelis LTU [3] def Bassam Beidas LIB | 6-0 6-0
[22] 23.05.2011 | Romania F1 [Bucharest, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU def Marius Copil ROU [1][Q] | 3-6 6-4 7-5
[22] 23.05.2011 | Spain F17 [Getxo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Olaso ESP [1][WC] def Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [2] | 5-7 6-0 6-2
[22] 23.05.2011 | Turkey F19 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Denys Molchanov UKR [1] def Paris Gemouchidis GRE [6] | 6-0 7-5

[23] 30.05.2011 | Iran F1 [Tehran, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matteo Marrai ITA [1] def Ivan Nedelko RUS [3] | 6-3 6-1
[23] 30.05.2011 | Korea F3 [Gimcheon, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Kyu-Tae Im KOR def Di Wu CHN [4] | 6-2 6-2
[23] 30.05.2011 | Uzbekistan F2 [Namangan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Raven Klaasen RSA [1] def Mikhail Vasiliev RUS [2] | 6-3 4-6 6-2
[23] 30.05.2011 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 [Kiseljak, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jozef Kovalik SVK def Aldin Setkic BIH [2] | 6-3 6-4
[23] 30.05.2011 | Brazil F16 [Marilia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Fabiano De Paula BRA def Nicolas Santos BRA [7] | 7-5 6-4
[23] 30.05.2011 | Guam F1 [Tumon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel Yoo KOR [1] def Jun Ito JPN [WC] | 6-4 6-2
[23] 30.05.2011 | India F7 [Delhi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Patrik Rosenholm SWE [7] def Divij Sharan IND [WC] | 6-4 6-4
[23] 30.05.2011 | Indonesia F2 [Surabaya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Christopher Rungkat INA [3] def Arata Onozawa JPN [2] | 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
[23] 30.05.2011 | Israel F6 [Ashkelon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Amir Weintraub ISR [1] def Federico Gaio ITA [2] | 6-4 6-2
[23] 30.05.2011 | Italy F12 [Bergamo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Stefano Travaglia ITA [4][WC] def Christian Lindell SWE [3] | 6-2 6-2
[23] 30.05.2011 | Mexico F5 [Celaya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX def Roman Borvanov MDA [1] | 6-3 6-4
[23] 30.05.2011 | Poland F3 [Koszalin, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcin Gawron POL [3] def Boy Westerhof NED [8] | 6-4 6-2
[23] 30.05.2011 | Romania F2 [Bacau, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Victor Ionita ROU [Q] def Thomas Fabbiano ITA [3] | 7-6(4) 4-0 Retired
[23] 30.05.2011 | Spain F18 [Madrid, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [1] def James McGee IRL | 7-5 6-7(3) 7-6(0)
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:39 AM   #8
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

JUNE

[24] 06.06.2011 | China F7 [Shenzhen, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ze Zhang CHN [7] def Jae-Sung An KOR | 6-4 6-2
[24] 06.06.2011 | Iran F2 [Tehran, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matteo Marrai ITA [1] def Ivan Nedelko RUS [3] | 6-2 6-3
[24] 06.06.2011 | Italy F13 [Parma, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matteo Trevisan ITA [Q] def Gianluca Naso ITA [2] | 6-3 6-4
[24] 06.06.2011 | Netherlands F1 [Almere, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Maxime Authom BEL def Pablo Galdon ARG [6] | 6-2 6-2
[24] 06.06.2011 | Poland F4 [Bytom, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - James Duckworth AUS def Peter Torebko GER | 6-3 3-6 6-4
[24] 06.06.2011 | USA F13 [Sacramento, CA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel Kosakowski USA def Steve Johnson USA [8] | 6-4 2-6 6-3
[24] 06.06.2011 | Argentina F6 [Posadas, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Kevin Konfederak ARG def Guillermo Duran ARG [4] | 6-4 2-6 7-5
[24] 06.06.2011 | Brazil F17 [Curitiba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guido Andreozzi ARG [7] def Tiago Lopes BRA [5] | 6-1 4-6 6-3
[24] 06.06.2011 | India F8 [Delhi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Karunuday Singh IND [8] def Vijayant Malik IND [7] | 6-4 6-2
[24] 06.06.2011 | Indonesia F3 [Jakarta, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Christopher Rungkat INA [3] def Kento Takeuchi JPN [6] | 6-3 6-2
[24] 06.06.2011 | Japan F5 [Karuizawa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Hiroyasu Ehara JPN [7] def Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [3] | 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(2)
[24] 06.06.2011 | Mexico F6 [Puebla, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Roman Borvanov MDA [1] def Marcel Felder URU [6] | 4-6 7-5 6-4
[24] 06.06.2011 | Romania F3 [Craiova, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [1] def Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [8] | 6-4 6-4

[25] 13.06.2011 | China F8 [Huizhou, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [5] def Mao-Xin Gong CHN [1] | 6-7(6) 6-4 6-1
[25] 13.06.2011 | France F8 [Blois, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Alund ARG [6] def Nicolas Renavand FRA | 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
[25] 13.06.2011 | Italy F14 [Canottieri Padova, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Philipp Oswald AUT def Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [2] | 6-4 6-3
[25] 13.06.2011 | Netherlands F2 [Alkmaar, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP def Maxime Authom BEL | 6-3 4-6 6-0
[25] 13.06.2011 | Spain F20 [Martos, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [3] def Andres Artunedo Martinavarr ESP | 6-2 6-3
[25] 13.06.2011 | USA F14 [Chico, CA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Philip Bester CAN [1] def Blake Strode USA [6] | 6-4 6-2
[25] 13.06.2011 | Argentina F7 [Obera, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] def Diego Sebastian Schwartzman ARG [2] | 4-6 6-4 6-4
[25] 13.06.2011 | Germany F5 [Koeln, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Holger Fischer GER def Matt Reid AUS | 6-2 6-1
[25] 13.06.2011 | Japan F6 [Kashiwa, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [6] def Hiroki Moriya JPN [1] | 6-4 6-0
[25] 13.06.2011 | Mexico F7 [Morelia, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Marcel Felder URU [4] def Artem Sitak NZL [2] | 2-6 6-4 6-4
[25] 13.06.2011 | Serbia F1 [Belgrade, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Cacic SRB def Axel Michon FRA [1] | 6-3 6-0
[25] 13.06.2011 | Venezuela F4 [Maracaibo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Eduardo Struvay COL [1] def John Peers AUS [Q] | 6-4 3-6 7-6(10)

[26] 20.06.2011 | France F9 [Toulon, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gianni Mina FRA def Miljan Zekic SRB [8] | 7-6(4) 6-4
[26] 20.06.2011 | Morocco F4 [Casablanca, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matteo Viola ITA [1] def Michael Lammer SUI [4] | 6-1 6-4
[26] 20.06.2011 | Netherlands F3 [Breda, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Pablo Galdon ARG [7] def Jorge Aguilar CHI [4] | 6-3 6-3
[26] 20.06.2011 | Argentina F8 [Corrientes, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Facundo Arguello ARG [1] def Duilio Beretta PER [8] | 3-6 6-2 7-6(4)
[26] 20.06.2011 | Chile F4 [Arica, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [2] def Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [1] | 5-4 Retired
[26] 20.06.2011 | Germany F6 [Trier, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Sieber GER def Peter Gojowczyk GER [4] | 6-2 4-6 6-4
[26] 20.06.2011 | Italy F15 [Viterbo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alessandro Giannessi ITA [4] def Janez Semrajc SLO [6] | 6-3 6-0
[26] 20.06.2011 | Japan F7 [Tokyo-Akishima, $10K, Grass Outdoor] - Takuto Niki JPN def Hiroki Kondo JPN [3] | 6-2 6-4
[26] 20.06.2011 | Serbia F2 [Belgrade, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Axel Michon FRA [3] def Damir Dzumhur BIH [Q] | 7-6(8) 4-6 7-5
[26] 20.06.2011 | Spain F21 [Melilla, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Benjamin Mitchell AUS def Roberto Ortega-Olmedo ESP | 6-3 6-1
[26] 20.06.2011 | USA F15 [Indian Harbour Beach, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jesse Levine USA [1] def Jeff Dadamo USA [Q] | 6-4 6-4
[26] 20.06.2011 | Venezuela F5 [Coro, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Roman Recarte VEN [5] def Guido Andreozzi ARG [3] | 6-3 1-6 6-1

[27] 27.06.2011 | France F10 [Montauban, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [5] def Kenny De Schepper FRA [3] | 7-6(4) 6-4
[27] 27.06.2011 | Germany F7 [Kassel, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Dusan Lojda CZE [7] def Kevin Krawietz GER [WC] | 4-6 6-0 6-3
[27] 27.06.2011 | Italy F16 [Bologna, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniele Giorgini ITA [5] def James Duckworth AUS [7] | 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
[27] 27.06.2011 | Morocco F5 [Rabat, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Mehdi Ziadi MAR [Q] def James McGee IRL | 6-4 6-4
[27] 27.06.2011 | Netherlands F4 [Middelburg, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Yannick Mertens BEL [2] def Victor Baluda RUS | 6-4 6-4
[27] 27.06.2011 | Spain F22 [Palma del Rio, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [3] def Miloslav Mecir SVK | 6-1 6-3
[27] 27.06.2011 | Argentina F9 [Chaco, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Facundo Arguello ARG [1] def Guillermo Duran ARG [4] | 6-4 6-2
[27] 27.06.2011 | Brazil F19 [Manaus, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Fabiano De Paula BRA [4] def Christian Lindell SWE [1] | 6-1 1-6 6-3
[27] 27.06.2011 | Chile F5 [Iquique, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG [5] def Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia PAR [8] | 6-4 6-2
[27] 27.06.2011 | Great Britain F8 [Manchester, $10K, Grass Outdoor] - Malek Jaziri TUN [1] def Rudy Coco FRA [4] | 7-6(3) 4-6 6-2
[27] 27.06.2011 | Japan F8 [Sapporo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [8] def Hiroki Moriya JPN [3] | 7-6(7) 5-7 6-4
[27] 27.06.2011 | Romania F4 [Medias, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Kellner HUN [1] def Victor Ionita ROU [7] | 3-6 6-0 7-6(3)
[27] 27.06.2011 | Serbia F3 [Belgrade, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Matt Reid AUS [8] def Roko Karanusic CRO [3] | 6-0 6-2
[27] 27.06.2011 | USA F16 [Innisbrook, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Rhyne Williams USA [8][WC] def Artem Ilyushin RUS | 4-6 6-2 7-5
[27] 27.06.2011 | Venezuela F6 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - John Peers AUS [Q] def Roberto Maytin VEN [WC] | 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(2)
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:39 AM   #9
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

JULY

[28] 04.07.2011 | Armenia F1 [Yerevan, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Dino Marcan CRO [7] def Toni Androic CRO [6] | 4-6 6-2 6-3
[28] 04.07.2011 | Chinese Taipei F1 [Taipei, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [1] def Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [6] | 6-0 6-3
[28] 04.07.2011 | France F11 [Bourg-en-Bresse, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Miljan Zekic SRB [4] def Alexandre Folie BEL [6] | 6-3 6-4
[28] 04.07.2011 | Italy F17 [Sassuolo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - James Duckworth AUS [5] def Thomas Fabbiano ITA [2] | 6-1 6-2
[28] 04.07.2011 | Austria F1 [Telfs, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nicolas Reissig AUT [2] def Marc Rath AUT [5] | 6-3 6-1
[28] 04.07.2011 | Belgium F2 [Havre (Mons), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] def Yannik Reuter BEL [4] | 7-5 6-3
[28] 04.07.2011 | Brazil F20 [Curitiba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ricardo Hocevar BRA [1] def Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [2] | 6-4 6-2
[28] 04.07.2011 | Germany F8 [Roemerberg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Roman Jebavy CZE [5] def Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [6] | 6-2 6-0
[28] 04.07.2011 | Great Britain F9 [Ilkley, $10K, Grass Outdoor] - Josh Goodall GBR [4] def David Rice GBR [2] | 7-5 6-1
[28] 04.07.2011 | Romania F5 [Focsani, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [2] def Bassam Beidas LIB [6] | 6-4 Retired
[28] 04.07.2011 | Spain F23 [Bakio, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Claudio Grassi ITA [1] def Rudy Coco FRA [2] | 6-7(6) 7-6(17) 6-2
[28] 04.07.2011 | USA F17 [Pittsburgh, PA, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Brian Baker USA [Q] def Bjorn Fratangelo USA | 7-5 6-3

[29] 11.07.2011 | Armenia F2 [Yerevan, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Toni Androic CRO [8] def Ervand Gasparyan RUS [7] | 6-3 6-4
[29] 11.07.2011 | Chinese Taipei F2 [Taipei, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Hiroki Moriya JPN [3] def Jae-Sung An KOR | 6-3 4-6 6-3
[29] 11.07.2011 | France F12 [Saint-Gervais, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gregoire Burquier FRA [1] def Antal Van Der Duim NED [5] | 4-6 7-5 6-2
[29] 11.07.2011 | Italy F18 [Modena, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Thomas Fabbiano ITA [5] def Laurent Rochette FRA [3] | 6-4 6-4
[29] 11.07.2011 | Austria F2 [Kramsach, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Norbert Gombos SVK def Alexander Flock GER [2] | 6-4 6-3
[29] 11.07.2011 | Belgium F3 [Knokke, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Matwe Middelkoop NED [1] def Julien Obry FRA [5] | 6-2 6-3
[29] 11.07.2011 | Brazil F21 [Curitiba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose Pereira BRA [5][WC] def Tiago Lopes BRA [3] | 7-6(4) 6-2
[29] 11.07.2011 | Great Britain F10 [Frinton, $10K, Grass Outdoor] - Josh Goodall GBR [8] def Daniel Evans GBR [1] | 6-3 6-2
[29] 11.07.2011 | Romania F6 [Pitesti, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Axel Michon FRA [1] def Robert Coman ROU | 6-3 6-0
[29] 11.07.2011 | Spain F24 [Elche, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ilya Belyaev RUS [1] def Enrico Burzi ITA [6] | 6-2 7-5
[29] 11.07.2011 | USA F18 [Rochester, NY, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gabriel Moraru ROU [8] def Takanyi Garanganga ZIM [6] | 6-4 6-2

[30] 18.07.2011 | Canada F3 [Mississauga, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Zhe Li CHN [3] def Steven Diez CAN [4] | 6-2 6-3
[30] 18.07.2011 | Estonia F1 [Tallinn, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Jurgen Zopp EST [1] def Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI | 6-3 6-3
[30] 18.07.2011 | Ireland F1 [Dublin, $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - James McGee IRL [7] def Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [1] | 6-3 6-3
[30] 18.07.2011 | Italy F19 [Fano, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Yannick Mertens BEL [2] def Nicolas Pastor ARG | 6-4 5-7 6-2
[30] 18.07.2011 | Austria F3 [Fieberbrunn, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Lammer SUI [2] def Marek Michalicka CZE | 4-6 6-4 6-2
[30] 18.07.2011 | Belgium F4 [Middelkerke, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Stefan Seifert GER [5] def Sebastien Boltz FRA [Q] | 6-2 6-2
[30] 18.07.2011 | Brazil F22 [Jundiai, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Diego Matos BRA def Tiago Lopes BRA [3] | 6-3 6-4
[30] 18.07.2011 | Spain F25 [Gandia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - David Estruch ESP [3] def Matt Reid AUS [4] | 7-5 6-4
[30] 18.07.2011 | Turkey F20 [Izmir, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Linzer AUT [4] def Edoardo Eremin ITA | 7-6(3) 6-4
[30] 18.07.2011 | USA F19 [Tulsa, OK, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - John-Patrick Smith AUS [Q] def Chris Wettengel USA [WC] | 6-1 6-0

[31] 25.07.2011 | Canada F4 [Saskatoon, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Vasek Pospisil CAN [1][WC] def Erik Chvojka CAN [2] | 7-5 6-2
[31] 25.07.2011 | Great Britain F11 [Chiswick, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Chris Eaton GBR [5] def Benjamin Mitchell AUS [4] | 7-5 6-1
[31] 25.07.2011 | Italy F20 [La Spezia, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Philipp Oswald AUT [7] def Alessandro Giannessi ITA [1] | 6-3 4-6 6-2
[31] 25.07.2011 | Austria F4 [Bad Waltersdorf, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Kevin Krawietz GER [3] def Gerald Melzer AUT [1] | 7-6(3) 6-1
[31] 25.07.2011 | Belgium F5 [Heist, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nicolas Devilder FRA [1] def Peter Torebko GER [2] | 6-3 7-6(6)
[31] 25.07.2011 | Estonia F2 [Kuressaare, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [5] def Jozef Kovalik SVK [6] | 1-6 6-2 6-0
[31] 25.07.2011 | Serbia F4 [Kikinda, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Goran Tosic MNE [2] def Gleb Sakharov FRA [3] | 6-3 6-1
[31] 25.07.2011 | Spain F26 [Denia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Giner ESP def Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez ESP | 6-4 6-1
[31] 25.07.2011 | Turkey F21 [Izmir, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Linzer AUT [2] def Jerome Inzerillo FRA | 6-3 6-2
[31] 25.07.2011 | USA F20 [Godfrey, IL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Tennys Sandgren USA [WC] def Rudolf Siwy CZE | 6-2 7-5
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:39 AM   #10
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

AUGUST

[32] 01.08.2011 | Ecuador F4 [Guayaquil, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Guido Andreozzi ARG [4] def Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [3] | 7-5 7-6(5)
[32] 01.08.2011 | Great Britain F12 [London - Cumberland, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jamie Baker GBR [5] def Edward Corrie GBR [WC] | 6-1 4-6 6-1
[32] 01.08.2011 | Kazakhstan F4 [Almaty, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Malek Jaziri TUN [1] def Denys Molchanov UKR [3] | 6-3 6-2
[32] 01.08.2011 | Russia F4 [Moscow, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Ervand Gasparyan RUS [3] def Alexander Rumyantsev RUS [4] | 6-4 6-0
[32] 01.08.2011 | Belgium F6 [Ostend, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Peter Torebko GER [2] def Alexandre Sidorenko FRA [4][WC] | 6-4 6-0
[32] 01.08.2011 | Germany F9 [Wetzlar, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Steven Moneke GER [5] def Alexander Flock GER [1] | 1-6 6-3 7-6(3)
[32] 01.08.2011 | Italy F21 [Avezzano, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Riccardo Sinicropi ITA [5] def Walter Trusendi ITA [2] | 4-6 7-6(2) 3-1 Retired
[32] 01.08.2011 | Lithuania F1 [Vilnius, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [5] def Vladimir Ivanov EST [Q] | 6-3 1-6 7-5
[32] 01.08.2011 | Serbia F5 [Sombor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Goran Tosic MNE [5] def Vladimir Obradovic SRB [Q] | 6-3 6-2
[32] 01.08.2011 | Slovakia F1 [Piestany, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jan Satral CZE def Michal Pazicky SVK [5] | 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
[32] 01.08.2011 | Spain F27 [Xativa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - David Souto VEN [1] def Matt Reid AUS [3] | 6-2 7-6(6)
[32] 01.08.2011 | Turkey F22 [Izmir, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Constantin Belot FRA [Q] def Patrik Brydolf SWE [2] | 1-6 7-6(0) 6-1
[32] 01.08.2011 | USA F21 [Decatur, IL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Tennys Sandgren USA def Bassam Beidas LIB [3] | 6-3 6-1

[33] 08.08.2011 | Ecuador F5 [Guayaquil, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Marcel Felder URU [4] def Ivan Endara ECU [7] | 4-6 7-5 6-1
[33] 08.08.2011 | Italy F22 [Appiano, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Andres Molteni ARG [3] def Alessandro Giannessi ITA [6] | 7-5 6-4
[33] 08.08.2011 | Kazakhstan F5 [Astana, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Karan Rastogi IND [2] def Mohamed Safwat EGY [5] | 6-2 6-1
[33] 08.08.2011 | Poland F5 [Bydgoszcz, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Dusan Lojda CZE [1] def Piotr Gadomski POL | 6-0 6-3
[33] 08.08.2011 | Russia F5 [Moscow, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Nick Van Der Meer NED [Q] def Andrey Kumantsov RUS [8] | 6-4 4-6 6-4
[33] 08.08.2011 | Spain F28 [Irun, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Pablo Carreno Busta ESP [1][WC] def Martin Alund ARG [3] | 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
[33] 08.08.2011 | Argentina F10 [Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrea Collarini USA def Patricio Heras ARG [4] | 6-4 6-3
[33] 08.08.2011 | Austria F5 [Innsbruck, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Riccardo Bellotti ITA [7] def Alexander Flock GER [1][WC] | 6-2 4-6 6-1
[33] 08.08.2011 | Belgium F7 [Eupen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Yannik Reuter BEL [6] def Alexandre Folie BEL [1] | 6-4 4-6 6-0
[33] 08.08.2011 | Brazil F25 [Fortaleza, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ricardo Hocevar BRA [1] def Marcelo Demoliner BRA | 6-2 7-6(2)
[33] 08.08.2011 | Finland F1 [Vierumaki, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Timo Nieminen FIN [1] def Vladimir Ivanov EST | 6-3 6-1
[33] 08.08.2011 | Germany F10 [Friedberg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dennis Bloemke GER [1][WC] def Steven Moneke GER [4] | 6-3 2-6 7-5
[33] 08.08.2011 | Latvia F1 [Jurmala, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Claudio Grassi ITA [1] def Pierre-Hugues Herbert FRA [2] | 6-3 6-4
[33] 08.08.2011 | Peru F1 [Arequipa, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Maximiliano Estevez ARG def Duilio Beretta PER [4] | 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
[33] 08.08.2011 | Serbia F6 [Subotica, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dino Marcan CRO [4] def Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [3] | 6-1 2-6 6-3
[33] 08.08.2011 | Slovakia F2 [Tatranska Lomnica, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jozef Kovalik SVK [3] def Daniel Lustig CZE [4] | 6-2 4-6 6-3
[33] 08.08.2011 | Turkey F23 [Istanbul, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Riccardo Ghedin ITA [1] def Brydan Klein AUS [2] | 6-3 6-3
[33] 08.08.2011 | USA F22 [Edwardsville, IL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Blake Strode USA [2] def Evan King USA [WC] | 7-6(4) 6-3

[34] 15.08.2011 | Brazil F26 [Sao Jose do Rio Preto, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Caio Zampieri BRA [8] def Guilherme Clezar BRA [7] | 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
[34] 15.08.2011 | Colombia F3 [Bogota, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Eduardo Struvay COL [6] def Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [2] | 6-2 7-6(7)
[34] 15.08.2011 | Italy F23 [Este Padova, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - James Duckworth AUS [2] def Daniele Giorgini ITA [5][WC] | 6-2 6-3
[34] 15.08.2011 | Romania F7 [Iasi, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gabriel Moraru ROU [7] def Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [2] | 7-5 6-1
[34] 15.08.2011 | Russia F6 [Moscow, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Evgeny Kirillov RUS [5] def Ivan Nedelko RUS [7] | 7-5 7-5
[34] 15.08.2011 | Spain F29 [Vigo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [1] def Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez ESP [8] | 6-4 6-3
[34] 15.08.2011 | Argentina F11 [Neuquen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leandro Migani ARG [Q] def Alejandro Fabbri ARG [4] | 6-4 6-4
[34] 15.08.2011 | Austria F6 [Wels, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michal Konecny CZE [2] def Oscar Sabate-Bretos ESP [3] | 5-7 6-4 7-6(4)
[34] 15.08.2011 | Belgium F8 [Koksijde, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Germain Gigounon BEL [7] def Tak Khunn Wang FRA [4] | 6-3 6-4
[34] 15.08.2011 | Croatia F6 [Cakovec, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Toni Androic CRO [1] def Dino Marcan CRO [2] | 6-4 6-1
[34] 15.08.2011 | Finland F2 [Kotka, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Patrik Rosenholm SWE [3] def Vladimir Ivanov EST | 6-1 6-4
[34] 15.08.2011 | Germany F11 [Karlsruhe, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Steven Moneke GER [4] def Nils Langer GER [6] | 6-1 6-3
[34] 15.08.2011 | Mexico F8 [Leon, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Marcel Felder URU [4] def Adam El Mihdawy USA [3] | 6-2 6-3
[34] 15.08.2011 | Peru F2 [Chosica-Lima, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Agustin Velotti ARG [3] def Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [1] | 6-4 6-3
[34] 15.08.2011 | Poland F6 [Olsztyn, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Grzegorz Panfil POL [1] def Mateusz Szmigiel POL [Q] | 6-2 6-2
[34] 15.08.2011 | Serbia F7 [Novi Sad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Linzer AUT [3] def Denes Lukacs HUN [6] | 6-2 3-6 6-2
[34] 15.08.2011 | Slovakia F3 [Michalovce, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marek Michalicka CZE [4] def Daniel Lustig CZE [3] | 2-6 7-5 6-2

[35] 22.08.2011 | Colombia F4 [Medellin, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Eduardo Struvay COL def Alejandro Gonzalez COL [3] | 6-4 6-2
[35] 22.08.2011 | Italy F24 [Piombino, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Luca Vanni ITA [2] def Josselin Ouanna FRA [1] | 6-3 6-2
[35] 22.08.2011 | Netherlands F5 [Enschede, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Antal Van Der Duim NED [6] def Nicolas Devilder FRA [4] | 4-6 6-4 6-3
[35] 22.08.2011 | Poland F7 [Poznan, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Javier Marti ESP [1] def Peter Torebko GER [2] | 6-3 6-4
[35] 22.08.2011 | Romania F8 [Cluj Napoca, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matt Reid AUS [3] def Gabriel Moraru ROU | 1-6 6-3 6-0
[35] 22.08.2011 | Argentina F12 [Neuquen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [1] def Facundo Mena ARG | 7-5 6-4
[35] 22.08.2011 | Austria F7 [Poertschach, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Riccardo Bellotti ITA def Kevin Krawietz GER [1] | 6-4 6-3
[35] 22.08.2011 | Belgium F9 [JUPILLE (LIEGE), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Baptiste Dupuy FRA [7] def Alexandre Folie BEL [1] | 4-6 6-3 6-2
[35] 22.08.2011 | Croatia F7 [Vinkovci, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Cacic SRB [4] def Dino Marcan CRO [3] | 7-6(6) 6-0
[35] 22.08.2011 | Finland F3 [Nastola, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Richard Becker GER def Timo Nieminen FIN [1] | 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4
[35] 22.08.2011 | Germany F12 [Ueberlingen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Johannes Ager AUT [6] def Dennis Bloemke GER [1][WC] | 4-6 6-1 7-5
[35] 22.08.2011 | Mexico F9 [Tijuana, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [5] def Chris Letcher AUS [7] | 6-3 3-6 6-4
[35] 22.08.2011 | Peru F3 [Trujillo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Agustin Velotti ARG [2] def Duilio Beretta PER [4] | 6-2 6-4
[35] 22.08.2011 | Russia F7 [Lermontov, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrey Kumantsov RUS [1] def Richard Muzaev RUS [3] | 7-5 6-4
[35] 22.08.2011 | Serbia F8 [Novi Sad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Bjelica SRB [6] def Goran Tosic MNE [5] | 7-6(3) 6-2
[35] 22.08.2011 | Spain F30 [Orense, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [3] def Ivan Arenas-Gualda ESP | 6-3 6-2

[36] 29.08.2011 | Colombia F5 [Bogota, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Gonzalez COL [5] def Carlos Salamanca COL [1][WC] | 5-7 6-4 6-2
[36] 29.08.2011 | Netherlands F6 [Apeldoorn, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Julien Obry FRA [8] def Boy Westerhof NED | 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
[36] 29.08.2011 | Poland F8 [Sobota, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Peter Torebko GER [5] def Javier Marti ESP [2] | 6-3 3-6 6-1
[36] 29.08.2011 | Spain F31 [Santander, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [1] def Alexander Flock GER [2] | 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(1)
[36] 29.08.2011 | Argentina F13 [Rio Negro, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Patricio Heras ARG [2] def Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG [8] | 6-7(9) 6-3 6-3
[36] 29.08.2011 | Austria F8 [St Poelten, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Max Raditschnigg AUT [5] def Marc Sieber GER [2] | 6-3 6-4
[36] 29.08.2011 | Croatia F8 [Osijek, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Damir Dzumhur BIH [4] def Mislav Hizak CRO [7] | 6-1 6-4
[36] 29.08.2011 | Germany F13 [Kempten, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcel Zimmermann GER [2] def Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [3] | 6-2 6-2
[36] 29.08.2011 | Great Britain F13 [Wrexham, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Josh Goodall GBR [3] def Sean Thornley GBR [7] | 6-1 6-2
[36] 29.08.2011 | Israel F7 [Akko, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Stefan Seifert GER [3] def Stanislav Poplavskyy UKR [5] | 6-1 5-7 6-2
[36] 29.08.2011 | Italy F25 [Trieste, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Matteo Marrai ITA [2][WC] def Riccardo Sinicropi ITA [4] | 6-4 6-4
[36] 29.08.2011 | Mexico F10 [Zacatecas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Cesar Ramirez MEX [3] def Boris Nicola Bakalov BUL [7] | 6-3 6-3
[36] 29.08.2011 | Romania F9 [Brasov, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU def Razvan Sabau ROU [4] | 6-4 1-6 6-3
[36] 29.08.2011 | Russia F8 [Vsevolozhsk, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrey Kumantsov RUS [3] def Mikhail Elgin RUS [2] | 6-4 5-2 Retired
[36] 29.08.2011 | Serbia F9 [Novi Sad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Mirza Basic BIH [2] def Edoardo Eremin ITA [6] | 7-6(6) 6-3
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:40 AM   #11
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

SEPTEMBER

[37] 05.09.2011 | Australia F5 [Alice Springs, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael Look AUS [5] def Benjamin Mitchell AUS [2] | 6-4 6-4
[37] 05.09.2011 | Canada F5 [Toronto, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Jesse Levine USA [3] def Jordan Cox USA [5] | 6-2 6-2
[37] 05.09.2011 | France F13 [Bagneres de Bigorre, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [3][WC] def Alexandre Sidorenko FRA [6] | 6-4 5-7 6-2
[37] 05.09.2011 | Spain F32 [Oviedo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrey Kuznetsov RUS [1] def Taro Daniel JPN [8] | 7-5 6-1
[37] 05.09.2011 | Argentina F14 [Mar Del Plata, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [5] def Pablo Galdon ARG [1] | 6-3 1-6 6-4
[37] 05.09.2011 | Brazil F29 [Arapongas, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG def Fabricio Neis BRA [7] | 6-4 6-3
[37] 05.09.2011 | Germany F14 [Kenn, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Sieber GER [4] def Michel Dornbusch GER | 6-4 6-2
[37] 05.09.2011 | Great Britain F14 [London - Roehampton, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Josh Goodall GBR [1] def Richard Bloomfield GBR [2] | 7-6(4) 6-2
[37] 05.09.2011 | Israel F8 [Haifa, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Carl Bergman SWE [6] def Stefan Seifert GER [2] | 7-6(9) 6-3
[37] 05.09.2011 | Italy F26 [Siena, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Riccardo Bellotti ITA [6] def Marco Viola ITA [8] | 6-3 6-0
[37] 05.09.2011 | Poland F9 [Legnica, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Grzegorz Panfil POL [1] def Piotr Gadomski POL [5] | 6-3 6-3
[37] 05.09.2011 | Serbia F10 [Zlatibor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Bjelica SRB [3] def Danilo Petrovic SRB [7] | 7-5 6-2

[38] 12.09.2011 | Australia F6 [Cairns, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - James Lemke AUS [1] def Benjamin Mitchell AUS [2] | 6-1 4-6 6-3
[38] 12.09.2011 | Brazil F30 [Belem, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Leonardo Kirche BRA [2] def Tiago Lopes BRA [1] | 1-6 6-2 6-1
[38] 12.09.2011 | Canada F6 [Toronto, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jesse Levine USA [3] def Rhyne Williams USA | 6-1 6-0
[38] 12.09.2011 | France F14 [Mulhouse, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Pierre-Hugues Herbert FRA [7] def Josselin Ouanna FRA [5] | 6-4 6-4
[38] 12.09.2011 | Italy F27 [Porto Torres, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Philipp Oswald AUT [3] def Massimo Capone ITA | 6-3 7-5
[38] 12.09.2011 | Argentina F15 [Dolores, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrea Collarini USA [8] def Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG [4] | 6-4 6-2
[38] 12.09.2011 | Great Britain F15 [Nottingham, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Richard Bloomfield GBR [7] def Alexander Ward GBR [5] | 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
[38] 12.09.2011 | Hungary F1 [Budapest, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Boy Westerhof NED [4] def Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [1] | 6-1 6-4
[38] 12.09.2011 | Israel F9 [Beer Sheva, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Stefan Seifert GER [1] def Ruan Roelofse RSA [2] | 6-2 6-3
[38] 12.09.2011 | Serbia F11 [Nis, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gleb Sakharov FRA [5] def Kristijan Mesaros CRO [1] | 7-6(4) 6-1
[38] 12.09.2011 | Spain F33 [Madrid, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Andres Artunedo Martinavarr ESP [8] def Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [4] | 6-2 1-0 Retired
[38] 12.09.2011 | Sweden F4 [Uppsala, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Sandro Ehrat SUI def Carl Bergman SWE [5] | 7-6(1) 7-5
[38] 12.09.2011 | USA F23 [Claremont, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Steve Johnson USA [1] def Darian King BAR | 6-2 6-3

[39] 19.09.2011 | Australia F7 [Darwin, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Isaac Frost AUS [8] def Nick Lindahl AUS [6] | 6-1 4-6 6-4
[39] 19.09.2011 | Brazil F31 [Recife, $15K, Clay Indoor] - Thiago Alves BRA [2] def Bruno Sant'anna BRA | 6-3 6-2
[39] 19.09.2011 | Canada F7 [Markham, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Peter Polansky CAN [7] def Jesse Levine USA [5] | 6-4 3-6 7-5
[39] 19.09.2011 | Croatia F9 [Umag, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Germain Gigounon BEL def Kevin Krawietz GER [3] | 4-6 6-2 6-3
[39] 19.09.2011 | France F15 [Plaisir, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Maxime Authom BEL [2] def Adrien Bossel SUI | 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-4
[39] 19.09.2011 | Italy F28 [Brusaporto, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Philipp Oswald AUT [2] def Luca Vanni ITA [1] | 4-6 6-4 6-3
[39] 19.09.2011 | Portugal F4 [Espinho, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Julien Obry FRA [5] def Marc Giner ESP | 6-4 2-6 6-3
[39] 19.09.2011 | Argentina F16 [Santiago del Estero, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] def Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG [2] | 6-3 6-2
[39] 19.09.2011 | Bolivia F1 [La Paz, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Carry ARG [2] def Augusto Laranja BRA | 6-4 6-3
[39] 19.09.2011 | Hungary F2 [Budapest, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marek Michalicka CZE [4] def Steven Moneke GER [3] | 6-3 6-4
[39] 19.09.2011 | Mexico F11 [Mazatlán, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Eduardo Peralta-Tello MEX def Luis Diaz-Barriga MEX [4] | 6-3 6-3
[39] 19.09.2011 | Serbia F12 [Soko Banja, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jordi Samper-Montana ESP [3] def Gleb Sakharov FRA [5] | 7-6(4) 6-4
[39] 19.09.2011 | Spain F34 [Madrid, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Andres Artunedo Martinavarr ESP [7] def Alexander Lobkov RUS [1] | 3-6 6-1 3-0 Retired
[39] 19.09.2011 | Sweden F5 [Danderyd, $10K, Hard Indoor] - George Morgan GBR [Q] def Alexander Ward GBR [3] | 4-6 6-4 6-4
[39] 19.09.2011 | USA F24 [Costa Mesa, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Steve Johnson USA [6] def Artem Sitak NZL [5] | 6-3 6-3

[40] 26.09.2011 | Croatia F10 [Umag, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Dusan Lajovic SRB [4] def Andrey Kuznetsov RUS [3] | 6-4 0-6 7-5
[40] 26.09.2011 | Indonesia F4 [Jakarta, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Harri Heliovaara FIN [1] def Daniel Yoo KOR | 6-3 1-0 Retired
[40] 26.09.2011 | Portugal F5 [Porto, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Boy Westerhof NED [7] def Stanislav Vovk RUS [8] | 7-5 6-1
[40] 26.09.2011 | Venezuela F7 [Barquisimeto, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan Pablo Ortiz ARG def Juan Sebastian Gomez COL [5][Q] | 3-6 7-5 6-4
[40] 26.09.2011 | Argentina F17 [La Rioja, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG [4] def Guillermo Duran ARG [2] | 6-3 7-6(7)
[40] 26.09.2011 | Bolivia F2 [Cochabamba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guido Pella ARG [1] def Juan Ignacio Londero ARG | 6-4 6-3
[40] 26.09.2011 | France F16 [Forbach, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Rudy Coco FRA [1] def Albano Olivetti FRA [2] | 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(1)
[40] 26.09.2011 | Germany F15 [Hambach, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Marko Lenz GER [8] def Moritz Baumann GER | 7-5 7-6(5)
[40] 26.09.2011 | Hungary F3 [Budapest, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Attila Balazs HUN [2] def Nicolas Devilder FRA [3] | 7-6(4) 7-5
[40] 26.09.2011 | Italy F29 [Frascati, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Axel Michon FRA [1] def Razvan Sabau ROU [2] | 6-4 6-1
[40] 26.09.2011 | Mexico F12 [Veracruz, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Luis Diaz-Barriga MEX [3] def Marcus Daniell NZL | 6-4 3-6 6-3
[40] 26.09.2011 | Spain F35 [Sevilla, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jordi Samper-Montana ESP [5] def Jean-Marc Werner GER [Q] | 6-3 6-4
[40] 26.09.2011 | Sweden F6 [Falun, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Alexander Ward GBR [5] def Carl Bergman SWE [7] | 2-6 6-4 6-1
[40] 26.09.2011 | Turkey F25 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Ervand Gasparyan RUS [4] def Philipp Oswald AUT [3] | 6-7(7) 6-4 6-3
[40] 26.09.2011 | USA F25 [Laguna Niguel, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Denis Kudla USA [1] def Dennis Lajola USA | 6-4 6-0
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:40 AM   #12
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

OCTOBER

[41] 03.10.2011 | Algeria F3 [Alger, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillaume Rufin FRA [2] def Guillermo Olaso ESP [1] | 7-6(2) 6-4
[41] 03.10.2011 | Australia F8 [Esperance, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Benjamin Mitchell AUS [1] def Matt Reid AUS [2] | 6-1 6-4
[41] 03.10.2011 | Brazil F33 [Sao Paulo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Julio Silva BRA [1] def Gastao Elias POR [2] | 7-5 7-5
[41] 03.10.2011 | France F17 [Nevers, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Jan Mertl CZE [2] def Alexandre Sidorenko FRA [8] | 3-6 6-3 6-4
[41] 03.10.2011 | Indonesia F5 [Palembang, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Hiroki Kondo JPN def Danai Udomchoke THA [1] | 7-5 6-4
[41] 03.10.2011 | Spain F36 [Cordoba, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ivan Navarro ESP [1] def Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [3] | 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(6)
[41] 03.10.2011 | Venezuela F8 [Caracas, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Peter Polansky CAN [5] def Eduardo Struvay COL [1] | 6-1 6-3
[41] 03.10.2011 | Argentina F18 [San Juan, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pablo Galdon ARG [1] def Andrea Collarini USA [5] | 6-1 6-3
[41] 03.10.2011 | Bolivia F3 [Santa Cruz, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Enrique Lopez-Perez ESP def Sergio Galdos PER | 6-1 6-4
[41] 03.10.2011 | Chile F7 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [3] def Laurent Recouderc FRA [5] | 7-5 6-2
[41] 03.10.2011 | Germany F16 [Leimen, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Tim Puetz GER [Q] def Pierre-Hugues Herbert FRA [1] | 6-3 6-3
[41] 03.10.2011 | Italy F30 [Napoli, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Marco Crugnola ITA [1] def Enrico Iannuzzi ITA | 7-6(4) 6-2
[41] 03.10.2011 | Mexico F13 [Monterrey, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Christopher Diaz-Figueroa GUA [4] def Adam El Mihdawy USA [8] | 6-3 3-6 6-1
[41] 03.10.2011 | Sweden F7 [Lidkoping, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Daniel Smethurst GBR [4] def Carl Bergman SWE [5] | 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
[41] 03.10.2011 | Turkey F26 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Philipp Oswald AUT [3] def Michal Konecny CZE [6][Q] | 6-4 6-1

[42] 10.10.2011 | Australia F9 [Kalgoorlie, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Brydan Klein AUS [4] def Benjamin Mitchell AUS [1] | 7-5 6-3
[42] 10.10.2011 | Croatia F12 [Solin, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Nick Van Der Meer NED def Aljaz Bedene SLO [2] | 3-6 6-4 6-2
[42] 10.10.2011 | France F18 [Saint-Dizier, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Jan Mertl CZE [2] def Olivier Patience FRA | 6-3 4-6 6-4
[42] 10.10.2011 | Morocco F8 [Tanger, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Axel Michon FRA [2] def Matteo Viola ITA [1] | 6-1 2-6 6-4
[42] 10.10.2011 | Spain F37 [Sant Cugat, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [4] def Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP | 6-2 6-4
[42] 10.10.2011 | USA F26 [Austin, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Peter Polansky CAN [8] def John-Patrick Smith AUS | 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
[42] 10.10.2011 | Argentina F19 [Mendoza, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Kevin Konfederak ARG def Alejandro Fabbri ARG [8] | 7-6(4) 6-4
[42] 10.10.2011 | Bolivia F4 [Sucre, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Facundo Mena ARG def Juan Ignacio Amarante ARG | 4-6 6-3 6-4
[42] 10.10.2011 | Brazil F34 [Fernandopolis, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Thiago Alves BRA [6][WC] def Fernando Romboli BRA [1] | 6-2 6-1
[42] 10.10.2011 | Chile F8 [Rancagua, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [3] def Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [2] | 6-2 6-1
[42] 10.10.2011 | Germany F17 [Isernhagen, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Timo Nieminen FIN [4] def Peter Torebko GER [2] | 6-2 6-4
[42] 10.10.2011 | Italy F31 [Biella, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [1] def Julien Obry FRA [5] | 6-4 6-0
[42] 10.10.2011 | Turkey F27 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Michal Konecny CZE [5] def Erik Chvojka CAN [1] | 6-3 6-4

[43] 17.10.2011 | Croatia F13 [Dubrovnik, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Javier Marti ESP [1] def Dusan Lojda CZE [2] | 6-4 6-2
[43] 17.10.2011 | France F19 [Le Roche-Sur-Yon, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - David Goffin BEL [1] def Peter Torebko GER [4] | 6-2 1-6 7-6(4)
[43] 17.10.2011 | Great Britain F16 [Glasgow, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Josh Goodall GBR [2] def Jan Minar CZE | 7-6(3) 7-5
[43] 17.10.2011 | Morocco F9 [Fes, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Julien Obry FRA [3] def Enrico Burzi ITA [4] | 6-1 7-6(7)
[43] 17.10.2011 | Nigeria F3 [Lagos, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Yuki Bhambri IND [5] def Ruan Roelofse RSA [4] | 7-5 7-5
[43] 17.10.2011 | Spain F38 [Sabadell, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Joao Sousa POR [1] def Marcel Zimmermann GER [6] | 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
[43] 17.10.2011 | USA F27 [Mansfield, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jesse Levine USA [4] def John-Patrick Smith AUS | 6-4 6-3
[43] 17.10.2011 | Argentina F20 [Rafaela, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Maximiliano Estevez ARG [8] def Leandro Migani ARG | 7-6(2) 6-1
[43] 17.10.2011 | Brazil F35 [Lins, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Fernando Romboli BRA [1] def Andre Miele BRA [5] | 6-1 6-2
[43] 17.10.2011 | Chile F9 [Talca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [3] def Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [1] | 6-2 6-0
[43] 17.10.2011 | Kuwait F1 [Meshref, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Julien Dubail BEL [4] def Miliaan Niesten NED | 6-4 6-2
[43] 17.10.2011 | Turkey F28 [Adana, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Erik Chvojka CAN [1] def Daniel Berta SWE [8] | 6-3 6-1

[44] 24.10.2011 | Australia F10 [Port Pirie, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN [9] def Hiroki Moriya JPN [2] | 7-6(6) 6-4
[44] 24.10.2011 | Croatia F14 [Dubrovnik, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Damir Dzumhur BIH [8] def Marek Michalicka CZE [7] | 6-4 7-6(4)
[44] 24.10.2011 | France F20 [Rodez, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - David Goffin BEL [4] def Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [6] | 6-3 6-2
[44] 24.10.2011 | Great Britain F17 [Cardiff, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Jan Minar CZE def Marcin Gawron POL [7] | 6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(3)
[44] 24.10.2011 | Nigeria F4 [Lagos, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] def Vijayant Malik IND [8] | 6-2 7-5
[44] 24.10.2011 | Argentina F21 [Rosario, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leandro Migani ARG def Renzo Olivo ARG [8] | 6-2 7-5
[44] 24.10.2011 | Brazil F36 [Porto Alegre, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guilherme Clezar BRA [2] def Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] | 7-5 7-6(4)
[44] 24.10.2011 | Chile F10 [Concepcion, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [1] def Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [2] | 6-3 2-6 6-4
[44] 24.10.2011 | Kuwait F2 [Meshref, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Julien Dubail BEL [4] def Henri Laaksonen SUI | 6-3 4-6 6-4
[44] 24.10.2011 | Laos F1 [Vientiane, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Kittiphong Wachiramanowong THA [4] def Danai Udomchoke THA [1] | 2-6 6-2 6-4
[44] 24.10.2011 | Spain F39 [Vilafranca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Steven Diez CAN [6] def Jordi Samper-Montana ESP [4] | 3-6 6-2 6-4
[44] 24.10.2011 | Turkey F29 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Gleb Sakharov FRA [7] def Michel Dornbusch GER | 5-7 6-2 7-5
[44] 24.10.2011 | USA F28 [Birmingham, AL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jason Kubler AUS def Yoshihito Nishioka JPN [Q] | 6-3 6-2

[45] 31.10.2011 | Australia F11 [Happy Valley, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael Look AUS [3] def Colin Ebelthite AUS [Q] | 6-4 6-4
[45] 31.10.2011 | Brazil F37 [Porto Alegre, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Fabiano De Paula BRA [3] def Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG [1] | 2-6 6-4 6-3
[45] 31.10.2011 | Burundi F1 [Bujumbura, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gerald Melzer AUT [1] def Ruan Roelofse RSA [3] | 6-4 6-2
[45] 31.10.2011 | Chile F11 [Concepcion, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [2] def Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [1] | 6-4 4-6 6-2
[45] 31.10.2011 | Kuwait F3 [Meshref, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [6] def Mikhail Vasiliev RUS [2] | 7-6(7) 6-4
[45] 31.10.2011 | Spain F41 [Madrid-, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Steven Diez CAN [4] def Matthew Pierot NED [Q] | 6-0 6-2
[45] 31.10.2011 | Thailand F4 [Phuket, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Soong-Jae Cho KOR [Q] def Yannick Jankovits FRA | 6-0 6-4
[45] 31.10.2011 | Turkey F30 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Marvin Netuschil GER [Q] def Alexander Lobkov RUS | 6-2 4-1 Retired
[45] 31.10.2011 | USA F29 [Niceville, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jason Kubler AUS def Roman Vogeli CZE [3] | 6-2 6-4
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:40 AM   #13
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

NOVEMBER

[46] 07.11.2011 | Chinese Taipei F3 [Tainan, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Victor Baluda RUS [4] def Dario Perez ESP [8] | 6-3 6-3
[46] 07.11.2011 | Iran F3 [Kish Island, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Boy Westerhof NED [4] def Marc Rath AUT [8] | 6-4 6-3
[46] 07.11.2011 | Brazil F38 [Salvador, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Thiago Monteiro BRA def Alexandre Schnitman BRA | 7-6(2) 6-4
[46] 07.11.2011 | Chile F12 [Temuco, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [1] def Giulio Torroni ITA | 6-2 7-5
[46] 07.11.2011 | India F9 [Chennai, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Saketh Myneni IND [WC] def James Marsalek GBR [8] | 6-1 6-4
[46] 07.11.2011 | Rwanda F1 [Kigali, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Mohamed Safwat EGY [4] def Karim-Mohamed Maamoun EGY | 6-3 6-2
[46] 07.11.2011 | Thailand F5 [Phuket, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Laurent Rochette FRA [3] def Jimmy Wang TPE [2][Q] | 6-4 7-6(4)
[46] 07.11.2011 | Turkey F31 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Stefan Seifert GER [1][Q] def Dominic Thiem AUT [Q] | 3-6 7-5 6-3
[46] 07.11.2011 | USA F30 [Pensacola, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Benjamin Balleret MON [3] def Maverick Banes AUS [Q] | 6-1 6-7(2) 6-4

[47] 14.11.2011 | Australia F12 [Traralgon, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Benjamin Mitchell AUS [1] def Michael Venus NZL [8] | 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-0
[47] 14.11.2011 | Chinese Taipei F4 [Tainan, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Victor Baluda RUS [7] def Ti Chen TPE [2] | 6-7(6) 6-3 7-5
[47] 14.11.2011 | Czech Republic F4 [Roznov pod Radhostem, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Alexander Ward GBR [5] def Josh Goodall GBR [1] | 6-3 1-0 Retired
[47] 14.11.2011 | India F10 [Pune, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan IND [Q] def Vishnu Vardhan IND [3] | 6-4 7-5
[47] 14.11.2011 | Iran F4 [Kish Island, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Enrico Burzi ITA [4] def Michael Linzer AUT [3] | 3-6 6-2 6-2
[47] 14.11.2011 | Brazil F39 [Juiz de Fora, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guilherme Clezar BRA [2] def Fabiano De Paula BRA [4] | 6-3 6-2
[47] 14.11.2011 | Chile F13 [Osorno, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [2] def Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [3] | 6-4 6-4
[47] 14.11.2011 | Kazakhstan F6 [Astana, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Vladimir Ivanov EST [5] def Mikhail Fufygin RUS [7] | 2-6 6-3 6-1
[47] 14.11.2011 | Rwanda F2 [Kigali, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gerald Melzer AUT [1] def Lukas Jastraunig AUT | 6-2 6-4
[47] 14.11.2011 | USA F31 [Amelia Island, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Rudolf Siwy CZE def Tim Puetz GER | 4-6 7-5 6-3

[48] 21.11.2011 | Australia F13 [Bendigo, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Matt Reid AUS [3] def Benjamin Mitchell AUS [1] | 7-6(6) 4-6 6-1
[48] 21.11.2011 | Czech Republic F5 [Opava, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Andriej Kapas POL [Q] def Michal Konecny CZE [5] | 7-6(5) 6-7(7) 6-4
[48] 21.11.2011 | India F11 [New Delhi, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Vishnu Vardhan IND [2] def Rohan Gajjar IND [8] | 6-4 4-6 6-4
[48] 21.11.2011 | Brazil F40 [Foz Do Iguacu, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andre Ghem BRA [1][Q] def Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA [8] | 6-3 6-2
[48] 21.11.2011 | Chile F14 [Villa Alemana, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman ARG [6] def Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [2] | 6-0 6-3
[48] 21.11.2011 | Kazakhstan F7 [Almaty, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Adrien Bossel SUI [5] def Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR | 6-2 7-6(6)
[48] 21.11.2011 | Turkey F32 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Damir Dzumhur BIH [3] def Ivan Bjelica SRB [5] | 6-1 6-1

[49] 28.11.2011 | Chile F15 [Vina del Mar, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Alund ARG [3] def Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela ARG [Q] | 6-1 6-2
[49] 28.11.2011 | India F12 [Kolkata, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan IND def N.Sriram Balaji IND | 6-2 6-1
[49] 28.11.2011 | Kazakhstan F8 [Astana, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Adrien Bossel SUI [4] def Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR | 7-6(3) 6-2
[49] 28.11.2011 | Mexico F14 [Ixtapa, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel Garza MEX [2] def Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER [7][Q] | 6-3 6-4
[49] 28.11.2011 | Turkey F33 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Ludovic Walter FRA [1] def Aldin Setkic BIH | 6-2 6-4
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 11:40 AM   #14
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 28
Posts: 8,035
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2011 Futures Overview

DECEMBER

[50] 05.12.2011 | Brazil F42 [Porto Alegre, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Alund ARG [2] def Guillermo Duran ARG [7] | 3-6 6-3 6-4
[50] 05.12.2011 | Mexico F15 [Tehuacán, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nicolas Barrientos COL def Chris Letcher AUS | 7-6(6) 7-6(1)
[50] 05.12.2011 | Turkey F34 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Ludovic Walter FRA [1] def Boy Westerhof NED [2] | 6-4 6-4

[51] 12.12.2011 | Brazil F43 [Guarulhos, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Alund ARG [1] def Joshua Zavala USA [Q] | 6-4 6-3
[51] 12.12.2011 | Mexico F16 [Guadalajara, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Cesar Ramirez MEX def Nicolas Barrientos COL | 6-2 6-1
[51] 12.12.2011 | Turkey F35 [Antalya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Thomas Fabbiano ITA [2] def Stefan Seifert GER [1] | 6-2 6-1

[52] 19.12.2011 | Brazil F44 [Brasilia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Linzer AUT [3] def Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA [4] | 6-0 6-3
Slasher1985 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios