Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Winner: Leandro Migani - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 11-24-2009, 11:03 AM   #1
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Winner: Leandro Migani

Peru F1
Location: Lima, Peru
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100021098
info: www.tenisperu.com.pe

Entry List
1 ARANGUREN, Juan-Martin ARG 189 1
2 MIGANI, Leandro ARG 266 1
3 AMADO, Juan-Pablo ARG 277 1
4 ALVAREZ, Diego ARG 324 1
5 MIRANDA, Ivan PER 390 1
6 $ ECHAZU, Mauricio PER 426 1
7 SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal CHI 502 1
8 JAKUPOVIC, Alexandros GRE 522 1
9 RIVERA-ARANGUIZ, Guillermo CHI 524 1
10 CONOCENTE, Marcos ARG 569 1
11 ENDARA, Ivan ECU 638 1
12 CRISTIN, Diego ARG 664 1
13 FEAVER, James GBR 730 1
14 GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ, Abraham ESP 732 2
15 PEREZ, Rodrigo CHI 769 1
16 ORTIZ, Juan Pablo ARG 812 1
17 $ RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA, Alvaro PER 892 1
18 RAMIREZ, Roberto Eduardo ARG 901 1

Qualifying
1 MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO, Vlademyros GRE 955 1
2 GEMOUCHIDIS, Paris GRE 1016 1
3 VIVANCO, Juan-Sebastian ECU 1062 1
4 FLORES, Juan COL 1065 1
5 PUC, Borut SLO 1075 2
6 SANCHEZ, Rodrigo PER 1218 1
7 RUBINO, Vittorio ITA 1248= 1
8 CARBAJAL, Francisco PER 1254 1
9 ZORNOSA, Steffen COL 1273= 1
10 KOVALEV, Egor RUS 1313= 1
11 GALDOS, Sergio PER 1338= 1
12 AARTS, Peter USA 1401= 2
13 MONTERO, Jorge CHI 1438= 1
14 ZIVNICEK, Tomas GER 1 (PER) 1
15 GRIMAL-FERRER, Joan-Marc ESP 428 2
16 REBAZA-LOZANO, Juan-Carlos PER 4 1
17 $ KINCAID, Joel USA 377 2
18 LITUMA, Jorge PER 5 1
19 $ TOMCZAK, Thomas USA 386 2
20 $ MONROY, Diego CHI 46 1
21 $ ALESSANDRINI, Giorgio PER 25 1
22 VALDES, Matias CHI 50 1
23 CARDENAS, Moises PER 27 1
24 ANGULO, Christopher PER 46 1
25 CARAVEDO ESPINOZA, Carlos Hernan PER 52 1
26 FORNARI, Bruno ARG 192 1
27 FERREYROS, Carlos PER 94 1
28 JORGE, Jorge PER 114 1
29 GILES, Juan Francisco ARG 250 2
30 RODRIGUEZ, Nicolas-Andres ARG 380 2
31 THEIN, Kurt USA 1
32 VALLEBUONA, Duilio PER 1
33 VILLALTA CUBA, Luis Alonzo PER 1
34 REYES, Guillermo PER 1
35 CAVERO, Jorge PER 1
36 AGASARKISSIAN, Juan-Manuel ARG 1
37 DOTTINO, Andrew USA 1
38 $ VAN BEURDEN, Sten NED 1
39 YSA URBINA, Yoshikazu PER 1
40 GEHRKE, Geoffrey USA 1
41 $ AGUIRRE, Diego PER 1
42 MANZUR, Jorge PER 1
43 PAINO, Gianluca PER 1
44 GONZALES, Alonso PER 1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 11-24-2009, 11:28 AM   #2
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Main Draw

Qualifying

1st Round

Borut PUC (SLO) (1) BYE
Juan Francisco GILES (ARG) BYE
Wilfredo GHERSON PINO QUIJANO (PER) defeated Carlos Hernan CARAVEDO ESPINOZA (PER) 3-6 6-2 7-5
Cesar TORRES (PER) BYE
Juan FLORES (COL) (2) BYE
Tomas ZIVNICEK (GER) BYE
Jorge LITUMA (PER) defeated Guillermo REYES (PER) 6-0 6-0
Moises CARDENAS (PER) BYE
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (3) BYE
Bruno FORNARI (ARG) BYE
Alonso GONZALES (PER) defeated Gianluca PAINO (PER) 7-6(3) 6-3
Giorgio ALESSANDRINI (PER) BYE
Vittorio RUBINO (ITA) (4) BYE
Jorge MANZUR (PER) BYE
Christopher ANGULO (PER) defeated Bruno PUGLIESI (PER) 6-4 6-2
Luis Alonzo VILLALTA CUBA (PER) BYE
Steffen ZORNOSA (COL) (5) BYE
Nicolas-Andres RODRIGUEZ (ARG) defeated Thomas TOMCZAK (USA) 6-1 6-4
Yoshikazu YSA URBINA (PER) defeated Geoffrey GEHRKE (USA) 6-4 6-1
Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) BYE
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) (6) BYE
Nicholas OSTERLING (PER) defeated Andrew DOTTINO (USA) 6-4 6-4
Bruno SNYDER (USA) defeated Alexander MERINO (PER) 6-2 6-0
Carlos FERREYROS (PER) BYE
Peter AARTS (USA) (7) BYE
Jorge CAVERO (PER) defeated Matias VALDES (CHI) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) defeated Juan-Carlos REBAZA-LOZANO (PER) 6-4 6-3
Edwin CLARKE (PER) BYE
Jorge MONTERO (CHI) (8) BYE
Joan-Marc GRIMAL-FERRER (ESP) defeated David NGUYEN (USA) 6-2 6-3
Leonardo RAMIREZ (PER) defeated Kurt THEIN (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-2
Nathan CARVALHO (USA) BYE

2nd Round

Borut PUC (SLO) (1) defeated Juan Francisco GILES (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Wilfredo GHERSON PINO QUIJANO (PER) defeated Cesar TORRES (PER) 6-1 6-3
Tomas ZIVNICEK (GER) defeated Juan FLORES (COL) (2) 6-3 6-0
Moises CARDENAS (PER) defeated Jorge LITUMA (PER) 6-4 6-4
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (3) defeated Bruno FORNARI (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Giorgio ALESSANDRINI (PER) defeated Alonso GONZALES (PER) 6-0 6-1
Vittorio RUBINO (ITA) (4) defeated Jorge MANZUR (PER) 6-1 6-2
Christopher ANGULO (PER) defeated Luis Alonzo VILLALTA CUBA (PER) 6-3 6-4
Steffen ZORNOSA (COL) (5) defeated Nicolas-Andres RODRIGUEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) defeated Yoshikazu YSA URBINA (PER) 6-0 6-1
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) (6) defeated Nicholas OSTERLING (PER) 6-1 6-1
Bruno SNYDER (USA) defeated Carlos FERREYROS (PER) 6-0 6-0
Jorge CAVERO (PER) defeated Peter AARTS (USA) (7) 6-2 1-6 6-3
Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) defeated Edwin CLARKE (PER) 6-1 6-3
Jorge MONTERO (CHI) (8) defeated Joan-Marc GRIMAL-FERRER (ESP) 6-0 7-5
Leonardo RAMIREZ (PER) defeated Nathan CARVALHO (USA) 6-0 6-0

3rd Round

Borut PUC (SLO) (1) defeated Wilfredo GHERSON PINO QUIJANO (PER) 6-2 6-3
Tomas ZIVNICEK (GER) defeated Moises CARDENAS (PER) 6-3 7-5
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (3) defeated Giorgio ALESSANDRINI (PER) 6-2 6-3
Vittorio RUBINO (ITA) (4) defeated Christopher ANGULO (PER) 6-1 6-1
Steffen ZORNOSA (COL) (5) defeated Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) (6) defeated Bruno SNYDER (USA) 6-2 7-5
Jorge CAVERO (PER) defeated Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) 6-0 6-2
Leonardo RAMIREZ (PER) defeated Jorge MONTERO (CHI) (8) 6-1 7-5
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-24-2009, 11:29 AM   #3
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

ALVAREZ (ARG) / AMADO (ARG) (1) Vs AARTS (USA) / FEAVER (GBR)
GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) / GRIMAL-FERRER (ESP) defeated CARDENAS (PER) / GEHRKE (USA) 6-0 6-2
GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (3) Vs KOVALEV (RUS) / MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE)
MONTERO (CHI) / RAMIREZ (ARG) Vs ENDARA (ECU) / VIVANCO (ECU)
CARBAJAL (PER) / SANCHEZ (PER) defeated SNYDER (USA) / VALLEBUONA (PER) 6-1 6-3
ECHAZU (PER) / PEREZ (CHI) (4) defeated AGUIRRE (PER) / THEIN (USA) 6-2 6-3
CONOCENTE (ARG) / ORTIZ (ARG) defeated GALDOS (PER) / MIGANI (ARG) 6-4 7-6(5)
CRISTIN (ARG) / RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (2) defeated FLORES (COL) / ZORNOSA (COL) 6-0 6-2
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-24-2009, 11:29 AM   #4
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Juan-Martin ARANGUREN (ARG) (1) defeated James FEAVER (GBR) 6-2 6-1
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) Vs Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE)
Tomas ZIVNICEK (GER) Vs Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI)
Paris GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) Vs Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) (7)
Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (4) defeated Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) 6-3 6-1
Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG) Vs Steffen ZORNOSA (COL)
Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) Vs Vittorio RUBINO (ITA)
Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (5) defeated Ivan ENDARA (ECU) 6-4 6-4
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) (6) defeated Francisco CARBAJAL (PER) 6-2 6-0
Leonardo RAMIREZ (PER) Vs Jorge CAVERO (PER)
Juan Pablo ORTIZ (ARG) Vs Jorge MONTERO (CHI)
Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (3) defeated Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (8) Vs Borut PUC (SLO)
Diego CRISTIN (ARG) defeated Roberto Eduardo RAMIREZ (ARG) 7-5 6-4
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) Vs Sergio GALDOS (PER)
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) defeated Diego AGUIRRE (PER) 6-0 6-0
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2009, 12:18 PM   #5
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Main Draw

DOUBLES

1st Round


ALVAREZ (ARG) / AMADO (ARG) (1) defeated AARTS (USA) / FEAVER (GBR) 6-2 7-5
GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) / GRIMAL-FERRER (ESP) defeated CARDENAS (PER) / GEHRKE (USA) 6-0 6-2
GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (3) defeated KOVALEV (RUS) / MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) 6-3 6-2
ENDARA (ECU) / VIVANCO (ECU) defeated MONTERO (CHI) / RAMIREZ (ARG) 7-6(9) 7-5
CARBAJAL (PER) / SANCHEZ (PER) defeated SNYDER (USA) / VALLEBUONA (PER) 6-1 6-3
ECHAZU (PER) / PEREZ (CHI) (4) defeated AGUIRRE (PER) / THEIN (USA) 6-2 6-3
CONOCENTE (ARG) / ORTIZ (ARG) defeated GALDOS (PER) / MIGANI (ARG) 6-4 7-6(5)
CRISTIN (ARG) / RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (2) defeated FLORES (COL) / ZORNOSA (COL) 6-0 6-2

Quarterfinal

ALVAREZ (ARG) / AMADO (ARG) (1) defeated GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) / GRIMAL-FERRER (ESP) 6-4 6-4
GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (3) defeated ENDARA (ECU) / VIVANCO (ECU) 7-5 6-4
ECHAZU (PER) / PEREZ (CHI) (4) defeated CARBAJAL (PER) / SANCHEZ (PER) 6-2 6-4
CRISTIN (ARG) / RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (2) defeated CONOCENTE (ARG) / ORTIZ (ARG) 7-6(2) 6-4

Semifinal

GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (3) defeated ALVAREZ (ARG) / AMADO (ARG) (1) 6-2 6-1
CRISTIN (ARG) / RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (2) defeated ECHAZU (PER) / PEREZ (CHI) (4) 6-0 7-6(3)

Final

GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (3) Vs CRISTIN (ARG) / RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2009, 12:19 PM   #6
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Juan-Martin ARANGUREN (ARG) (1) defeated James FEAVER (GBR) 6-2 6-1
Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) defeated Tomas ZIVNICEK (GER) 6-0 6-2
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) (7) defeated Paris GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) 6-4 6-4
Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (4) defeated Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) 6-3 6-1
Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG) defeated Steffen ZORNOSA (COL) 6-2 6-2
Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) defeated Vittorio RUBINO (ITA) 7-5 6-2
Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (5) defeated Ivan ENDARA (ECU) 6-4 6-4
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) (6) defeated Francisco CARBAJAL (PER) 6-2 6-0
Leonardo RAMIREZ (PER) defeated Jorge CAVERO (PER) 7-5 6-3
Jorge MONTERO (CHI) defeated Juan Pablo ORTIZ (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (3) defeated Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (8) defeated Borut PUC (SLO) 6-0 2-6 6-4
Diego CRISTIN (ARG) defeated Roberto Eduardo RAMIREZ (ARG) 7-5 6-4
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) defeated Sergio GALDOS (PER) 6-4 6-3
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) defeated Diego AGUIRRE (PER) 6-0 6-0

2nd Round

Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Juan-Martin ARANGUREN (ARG) (1) 6-3 6-4
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) defeated Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) (7) 6-0 6-4
Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (4) defeated Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG) 6-3 7-5
Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (5) defeated Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) 6-3 6-2
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) (6) defeated Leonardo RAMIREZ (PER) 3-6 6-4 6-4
Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (3) defeated Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 6-1 6-2
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (8) defeated Diego CRISTIN (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) defeated Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) 3-6 7-5 6-1

Quarterfinal

Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) 6-1 7-5
Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (5) defeated Diego ALVAREZ (ARG) (4) 6-3 7-6(4)
Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (3) defeated Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) (6) 6-1 6-3
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (8) defeated Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) 6-1 1-0 Retired

Semifinal

Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) Vs Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (5)
Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (3) Vs Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (8)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-29-2009, 11:45 AM   #7
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Winner: Leandro Migani

Doubles Final

CRISTIN (ARG) / RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (2) defeated GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (3) 7-5 6-4
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-29-2009, 11:45 AM   #8
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Peru F1 [November 23 - Lima - Clay] Winner: Leandro Migani

Semifinal

Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (5) defeated Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) 7-6(1) 7-6(1)
Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (3) defeated Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) (8) 6-4 6-1

Final

Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (3) defeated Ivan MIRANDA (PER) (5) 6-3 6-4
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios