Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Winner: Andrej Martin - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 07-21-2009, 03:53 PM   #1
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Winner: Andrej Martin

Austria F6
Location: Kramsach, Austria
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020202
website: www.tennisclub-kramsach.com
info: www.tennisaustria.at

Entry List
1 VIOLA, Matteo ITA 393 2
2 AGER, Johannes AUT 460 1
3 OGER, Thomas MON 485 2
4 MARTIN, Andrej SVK 487 1
5 POERSCHKE, Lars GER 512 3
6 JEBAVY, Roman CZE 537 1
7 SANDBICHLER, Armin AUT 542 1
8 $ BLANDIN, Jeremy FRA 577 1
9 GROZDANOV, Tihomir BUL 597 1
10 SEMRAJC, Janez SLO 632 2
11 REISSIG, Nicolas AUT 642 1
12 LEMKE, James AUS 701 2
13 $ ZEMAN, Filip CZE 750 1
14 KLEFTAKOS, Dimitris GER 764 1
15 $ SIKORA, Adrian SVK 786 2
16 MICHALICKA, Marek CZE 797 1

Qualifying
1 $ PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 822 1
2 PAZICKY, Michal SVK 841 1
3 MELZER, Gerald AUT 853 1
4 BEDENE, Aljaz SLO 899 1
5 TELAWETZ, Patrick AUT 922 1
6 $ MEIGEL, Marc GER 936 1
7 GREGORY, Andrew AUS 965 1
8 $ KHOTULEV, Stepan RUS 1062= 1
9 $ WAITE, Richard GER 1081 1
10 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1085 1
11 TUPY, Mario AUT 1127 1
12 SIMIC, Tibor CRO 1174 1
13 RMUS, Martin SLO 1195= 1
14 BRUNNER, Pascal AUT 1204 1
15 $ THURNER, David GER 1276= 1
16 VAN TERHEIJDEN, Tim NED 1309= 1
17 KAMITZ, Gerald AUT 1335 1
18 LINDELL, Christian SWE 1352= 1
19 WENUS, Wolfgang GER 1519= 1
20 JASTRAUNIG, Lukas AUT 1591= 1
21 $ LANG, Philip AUT 1591= 1
22 GALIC, Ivan AUT 1675= 1
23 $ STEINHERR, Mike GER 1723= 1
24 $ PERSHIN, Sergei RUS 1723= 1
25 ROSHARDT, Luca SUI 1759= 1
26 RATH, Marc AUT 1810= 1
27 $ MERUNKA, Stefan BIH 21 1
28 $ TRINKER, Bastian AUT 36 1
29 $ CHANAKIRA, Tinotenda ZIM 3 3
30 WOLF, Matthias ITA 171 2
31 PUGET, Adrien FRA 110 1
32 $ MLAKAR, Miha SLO 8 2
33 SHIPILOV, Sergey UZB 38 1
34 MONTVAI, Gabor HUN 99 1
35 $ JANUCH, Robert SVK 37 1
36 LOVRINOVIC, Marko CRO 67 1
37 TYMKIW, Michael AUS 86 1
38 $ KESTHELY, Soma NOR 104 (HUN) 1
39 MICHL, Lukas CZE 55 1
40 $ LUPIERI, Antonio CRO 127 1
41 JARC, Rok SLO 20 1
42 SURAN, Peter SVK 144 1
43 $ FARNLEITNER, Florian AUT 40 1
44 $ GORITZKA, Soren GER 131 1
45 OLIVETTI, Albano FRA 269 1
46 BARLOCCHI, Luca SUI 41 1
47 $ LAZARCIK, Martin SVK 309 1
48 $ CULJAT, Dragomir CRO 187 2
49 URBANIJA, Mike SLO 23 1
50 BADER, Sebastian AUT 52 1
51 KUBICKA, Walter AUT 57 1
52 $ ONKEN, Julian GER 237 1
53 BEDENE, Andraz SLO 28 1
54 ESCOFFIER, Antoine FRA 294 1
55 LUCAK, Otakar CZE 169 1

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 07-21-2009, 04:10 PM   #2
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Main Draw

Qualifying

1st Round

Andrew GREGORY (AUS) (1) defeated George VON MASSOW (GER) 6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(7)
Tobias OBENAUS (AUT) defeated Michael TYMKIW (AUS) 6-1 6-1
Peter GRISSMANN (AUT) defeated Martin GERSTL (GER) 7-6(4) 6-3
Florian FARNLEITNER (AUT) defeated Stefan MERUNKA (BIH) 6-3 6-3
Stepan KHOTULEV (RUS) (2) defeated Julian ONKEN (GER) 6-2 7-5
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) defeated Christopher HAHN (GER) 6-4 6-2
Luca BARLOCCHI (SUI) defeated David JOHANSSON (SWE) 6-2 6-1
Antonio LUPIERI (CRO) defeated Matthias WOLF (ITA) (15) 6-2 6-1
Richard WAITE (GER) (3) defeated Jason SECHRIST (USA) 6-1 6-0
Walter KUBICKA (AUT) defeated Ruslan CHOMAEV (RUS) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
Dragomir CULJAT (CRO) defeated Martin LAZARCIK (SVK) 6-2 7-6(4)
Robert JANUCH (SVK) defeated Luca ROSHARDT (SUI) (13) 6-2 6-4
Ivan VUKOVIC (CRO) (4) defeated Lukas KONCILIA (AUT) 6-0 6-2
Christian BARTMANN (GER) defeated Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 6-3 6-3
Lorenz ILG (GER) defeated Philipp DITTMER (GER) 6-2 6-1
Wolfgang WENUS (GER) (10) defeated Michal KOZELSKY (CZE) 6-2 6-4
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) defeated Max KRAMMER (AUT) (5) 6-1 6-3
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) defeated Peter SURAN (SVK) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Soma KESTHELY (NOR) defeated Jerome BENOIT (SUI) 6-1 6-2
Bernhard WALLNER (AUT) defeated Christoph LESSIAK (AUT) (9) 7-6(8) 1-0 Retired
Martin RMUS (SLO) (6) defeated Sebastian BADER (AUT) 7-5 6-4
Albano OLIVETTI (FRA) defeated Marko LOVRINOVIC (CRO) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
Timon REICHELT (GER) defeated Gianluca MARCHIORI (ITA) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-3
Teri GROLL (FRA) (14) defeated Philipp LENER (AUT) 6-4 6-1
David THURNER (GER) (7) defeated Lukas OLLERT (GER) 6-3 6-4
Otakar LUCAK (CZE) defeated Lukas MICHL (CZE) 6-7(1) 6-0 6-4
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) defeated Manuel FERDIK (AUT) 6-2 6-2
Philip LANG (AUT) (11) defeated Mario PEINTHOR (AUT) 7-5 4-6 6-1
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) (8) defeated Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA) 1-6 6-4 6-2
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) defeated Gibril DIARRA (AUT) 6-4 6-4
Ken GROLL (FRA) defeated Marco JUTZ (AUT) 6-1 6-4
Adrien PUGET (FRA) defeated Sergei PERSHIN (RUS) (12) 6-1 6-1

2nd Round

Tobias OBENAUS (AUT) defeated Andrew GREGORY (AUS) (1) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-2
Florian FARNLEITNER (AUT) defeated Peter GRISSMANN (AUT) 6-3 6-1
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) defeated Stepan KHOTULEV (RUS) (2) 7-6(2) 6-3
Antonio LUPIERI (CRO) defeated Luca BARLOCCHI (SUI) 7-5 4-6 6-2
Richard WAITE (GER) (3) defeated Walter KUBICKA (AUT) 4-6 6-1 6-0
Robert JANUCH (SVK) defeated Dragomir CULJAT (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Ivan VUKOVIC (CRO) (4) defeated Christian BARTMANN (GER) 7-6(6) 6-0
Lorenz ILG (GER) defeated Wolfgang WENUS (GER) (10) 7-6(5) 6-3
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) defeated Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 6-3 7-5
Bernhard WALLNER (AUT) defeated Soma KESTHELY (NOR) 3-6 6-4 6-2
Albano OLIVETTI (FRA) defeated Martin RMUS (SLO) (6) 7-5 4-6 6-2
Timon REICHELT (GER) defeated Teri GROLL (FRA) (14) 2-6 6-4 6-2
Otakar LUCAK (CZE) defeated David THURNER (GER) (7) 6-3 6-1
Philip LANG (AUT) (11) defeated Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 6-3 Retired
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) defeated Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) (8) 2-6 6-1 6-3
Adrien PUGET (FRA) defeated Ken GROLL (FRA) 6-3 7-6(3)

3rd Round

Tobias OBENAUS (AUT) defeated Florian FARNLEITNER (AUT) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Antonio LUPIERI (CRO) defeated Miha MLAKAR (SLO) 6-3 6-4
Richard WAITE (GER) (3) defeated Robert JANUCH (SVK) 7-5 1-6 6-4
Lorenz ILG (GER) defeated Ivan VUKOVIC (CRO) (4) 3-6 6-2 6-2
Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) defeated Bernhard WALLNER (AUT) 7-6(2) 6-2
Albano OLIVETTI (FRA) defeated Timon REICHELT (GER) 7-5 6-1
Otakar LUCAK (CZE) defeated Philip LANG (AUT) (11) 6-1 7-6(1)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) defeated Adrien PUGET (FRA) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-21-2009, 04:14 PM   #3
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

MELZER (AUT) / VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) (1) BYE
FERDIK (AUT) / WALLNER (AUT) defeated GRISSMANN (AUT) / HIRNER (AUT) 6-4 6-2
JEBAVY (CZE) / MICHALICKA (CZE) (4) defeated THURNER (GER) / WAITE (GER) 6-3 6-2
BRUNNER (AUT) / LANG (AUT) defeated BADER (AUT) / KONCILIA (AUT) 6-3 6-4
FARNLEITNER (AUT) / KAMITZ (AUT) defeated REICHELT (GER) / VON MASSOW (GER) 7-5 7-6(2)
PAZICKY (SVK) / SIKORA (SVK) (3) defeated GREGORY (AUS) / TYMKIW (AUS) 6-4 6-3
KHOTULEV (RUS) / PLOTNIY (RUS) defeated RATH (AUT) / RATTENHUBER (GER) 5-7 6-2 [10-5]
BEDENE (SLO) / MARTIN (SVK) (2) BYE

Quarterfinal

MELZER (AUT) / VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) (1) Vs FERDIK (AUT) / WALLNER (AUT)
JEBAVY (CZE) / MICHALICKA (CZE) (4) Vs BRUNNER (AUT) / LANG (AUT)
FARNLEITNER (AUT) / KAMITZ (AUT) Vs PAZICKY (SVK) / SIKORA (SVK) (3)
KHOTULEV (RUS) / PLOTNIY (RUS) Vs BEDENE (SLO) / MARTIN (SVK) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-21-2009, 04:17 PM   #4
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Johannes AGER (AUT) (1) Vs (SE)Aljaz BEDENE (SLO)
(Q)Richard WAITE (GER) Vs (Q)Antonio LUPIERI (CRO)
Gerald MELZER (AUT) Vs James LEMKE (AUS)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) (7) defeated Dimitris KLEFTAKOS (GER) 6-4 6-1

Andrej MARTIN (SVK) (3) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 6-2 6-4
Michal PAZICKY (SVK) defeated Adrian SIKORA (SVK) 6-3 6-2
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) Vs (Q)Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)
(LL)Philip LANG (AUT) defeated (SE)Andraz BEDENE (SLO) 6-1 2-6 6-0

Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) (6) Vs (WC)Marc RATH (AUT)
(Q)Lorenz ILG (GER) Vs (Q)Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT)
(Q)Tobias OBENAUS (AUT) Vs (WC)Gerald KAMITZ (AUT)
(Q)Otakar LUCAK (CZE) Vs Thomas OGER (MON) (4)

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) (8) Vs Janez SEMRAJC (SLO)
Armin SANDBICHLER (AUT) Vs Nicolas REISSIG (AUT)
Filip ZEMAN (CZE) Vs (Q)Albano OLIVETTI (FRA)
(WC)Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) Vs Matteo VIOLA (ITA) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-21-2009, 06:54 PM   #5
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) defeated Johannes AGER (AUT) (1) 6-2 6-4
Antonio LUPIERI (CRO) defeated Richard WAITE (GER) 2-6 6-2 6-4
James LEMKE (AUS) defeated Gerald MELZER (AUT) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) (7) defeated Dimitris KLEFTAKOS (GER) 6-4 6-1
Andrej MARTIN (SVK) (3) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 6-2 6-4
Michal PAZICKY (SVK) defeated Adrian SIKORA (SVK) 6-3 6-2
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) defeated Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 6-1 4-6 6-2
Philip LANG (AUT) defeated Andraz BEDENE (SLO) 6-1 2-6 6-0
Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) (6) defeated Marc RATH (AUT) 6-3 6-3
Lorenz ILG (GER) defeated Lukas WEINHANDL (AUT) 6-4 6-3
Gerald KAMITZ (AUT) defeated Tobias OBENAUS (AUT) 4-6 6-0 6-4
Adrien PUGET (FRA) defeated Otakar LUCAK (CZE) 4-6 6-3 6-0
Janez SEMRAJC (SLO) defeated Roman JEBAVY (CZE) (8) 6-1 6-2
Armin SANDBICHLER (AUT) defeated Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 2-6 6-4 6-2
Filip ZEMAN (CZE) Vs Albano OLIVETTI (FRA)
Matteo VIOLA (ITA) (2) defeated Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) 6-3 6-1
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-21-2009, 06:55 PM   #6
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Main Draw

Aljaz got revenge from the final of Austria F5. Ager might be tired too.
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2009, 12:43 PM   #7
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Zeman (CZE) d. (Q)Olivetti (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-3
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2009, 06:40 PM   #8
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) defeated Antonio LUPIERI (CRO) 6-2 6-3
James LEMKE (AUS) defeated Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) (7) 7-6(4) 6-2
Andrej MARTIN (SVK) (3) defeated Michal PAZICKY (SVK) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) defeated Philip LANG (AUT) 4-6 7-5 6-2
Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) (6) defeated Lorenz ILG (GER) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Adrien PUGET (FRA) defeated Gerald KAMITZ (AUT) 6-4 7-5
Janez SEMRAJC (SLO) defeated Armin SANDBICHLER (AUT) 7-6(11) 6-3
Matteo VIOLA (ITA) (2) defeated Filip ZEMAN (CZE) 6-3 6-4

Quarterfinal

Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) Vs James LEMKE (AUS)
Andrej MARTIN (SVK) (3) Vs Marek MICHALICKA (CZE)
Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) (6) Vs Adrien PUGET (FRA)
Janez SEMRAJC (SLO) Vs Matteo VIOLA (ITA) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-22-2009, 06:40 PM   #9
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

Quarterfinal

MELZER (AUT) / VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) (1) defeated FERDIK (AUT) / WALLNER (AUT) 6-2 6-4
BRUNNER (AUT) / LANG (AUT) defeated JEBAVY (CZE) / MICHALICKA (CZE) (4) 6-1 6-0
PAZICKY (SVK) / SIKORA (SVK) (3) defeated FARNLEITNER (AUT) / KAMITZ (AUT) 7-5 4-6 [12-10]
BEDENE (SLO) / MARTIN (SVK) (2) defeated KHOTULEV (RUS) / PLOTNIY (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-2

Semifinal

MELZER (AUT) / VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) (1) Vs BRUNNER (AUT) / LANG (AUT)
PAZICKY (SVK) / SIKORA (SVK) (3) Vs BEDENE (SLO) / MARTIN (SVK) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-27-2009, 06:20 PM   #10
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 71,481
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Austria F6 [July 20 - Kramsach - Clay] Winner: Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin SVK [3] beat Janez Semrajc SLO | 4-6 6-3 6-4
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robredo|Smycze k|J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios