PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!! - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 06-15-2009, 03:21 PM   #1
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,187
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

PYW Wimbledon




Weclome to the PYW thread for WIMBLEDON!!
Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!



Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone or Mens Clay Court has said you can.

Format For Your Picks:

Wimbledon:

Rafael Nadal [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG
Rui Machado POR vs Peter Luczak AUS

Please honor the format for the picks, it makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW. Make sure to Bold AND Underline the tournament city, post a colon, leave a line, post the matchup with your pick bolded.

QUALIFYING ROUND 1

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1) v Andrea Stoppini ITA
Marcus Willis GBR (WC) v Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA v Adrian Ungur ROU
Rajeev Ram USA v Lamine Ouahab ALG (18)

Simon Greul GER (2) v Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER v Stefano Galvani ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA v Jose De Armas VEN
Kyu Tae Im KOR v Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3) v David Marrero ESP
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP v Ricardo Mello BRA
Rik De Voest RSA v Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR v Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4) v Julian Reister GER
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC) v Adrian Cruciat ROU
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Kristian Pless DEN
Martin Fischer AUT v Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5) v Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Lukas Lacko SVK v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG v Caio Zampieri BRA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA v Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6) v Rogerio Dutra Da Silva BRA
Tobias Kamke GER v Gabriel Moraru ROU
Joao Souza BRA v Alexander Peya AUT
Joshua Milton GBR (WC) v Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7) v Jiri Vanek CZE
Fernando Vicente ESP v Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Daniel Smethurst GBR (WC) v Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Alejandro Falla COL v Donald Young USA (32)

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8) v Michel Koning NED
Scoville Jenkins USA v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC) v Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
Diego Alvarez ARG v Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9) v Frederik Nielsen DEN
Ivan Dodig CRO v Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Grega Zemlja SLO v Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR v Lukas Rosol CZE (22)

Daniel Brands GER (10) v Bjorn Rehnquist SWE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP v Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU v Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Michael Lammer SUI v Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11) v Sebastian Decoud ARG
Marcel Felder URU v Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS v Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Taylor Dent USA (WC) v Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Michail Elgin RUS (12) v Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA v Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Marco Crugnola ITA v Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK v Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13) v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Chris Eaton GBR (WC) v Stephane Robert FRA
Blaz Kavcic SLO v Robert Smeets AUS
Stephane Bohli SUI v Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Somdev Devvarman IND (14) v Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS v Pavel Snobel CZE
Andre Miele BRA v Luka Gregorc SLO
Marinko Matosevic AUS v Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15) v Go Soeda JPN
Michael Yani USA v Marc Lopez ESP
Conor Niland IRL v Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Antonio Veic CRO v Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Jesse Levine USA (16) v Samuel Groth AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER v Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Matthias Bachinger GER v Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER v Tomas Tenconi ITA (27)

__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 06-15-2009, 03:22 PM   #2
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,187
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Before everyone rushes off to vote, please vote for PYW Roland Garros quarterfinals. Thanks
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2009, 03:25 PM   #3
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,187
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1) v Andrea Stoppini ITA
Marcus Willis GBR (WC) v Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA
v Adrian Ungur ROU
Rajeev Ram USA v Lamine Ouahab ALG (18)

Simon Greul GER (2) v Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER v Stefano Galvani ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA v Jose De Armas VEN
Kyu Tae Im KOR
v Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3) v David Marrero ESP
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP v Ricardo Mello BRA
Rik De Voest RSA v Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR v Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4) v Julian Reister GER
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC) v Adrian Cruciat ROU
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Kristian Pless DEN
Martin Fischer AUT v Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5) v Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Lukas Lacko SVK v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG v Caio Zampieri BRA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA v Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6) v Rogerio Dutra Da Silva BRA
Tobias Kamke GER v Gabriel Moraru ROU
Joao Souza BRA v Alexander Peya AUT
Joshua Milton GBR (WC) v Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7) v Jiri Vanek CZE
Fernando Vicente ESP v Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Daniel Smethurst GBR (WC) v Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Alejandro Falla COL v Donald Young USA (32)

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8) v Michel Koning NED
Scoville Jenkins USA
v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC) v Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
Diego Alvarez ARG v Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9) v Frederik Nielsen DEN
Ivan Dodig CRO v Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Grega Zemlja SLO v Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR v Lukas Rosol CZE (22)

Daniel Brands GER (10) v Bjorn Rehnquist SWE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP v Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
v Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Michael Lammer SUI v Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11) v Sebastian Decoud ARG
Marcel Felder URU v Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS v Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Taylor Dent USA (WC) v Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Michail Elgin RUS (12) v Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA v Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Marco Crugnola ITA v Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK v Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13) v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Chris Eaton GBR (WC) v Stephane Robert FRA
Blaz Kavcic SLO v Robert Smeets AUS
Stephane Bohli SUI
v Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Somdev Devvarman IND (14) v Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS v Pavel Snobel CZE
Andre Miele BRA v Luka Gregorc SLO
Marinko Matosevic AUS v Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15) v Go Soeda JPN
Michael Yani USA v Marc Lopez ESP
Conor Niland IRL v Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Antonio Veic CRO v Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Jesse Levine USA (16) v Samuel Groth AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER v Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Matthias Bachinger GER v Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER v Tomas Tenconi ITA (27)
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2009, 05:54 PM   #4
country flag Snoo Foo
Registered User
 
Snoo Foo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 28,936
Snoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1) v Andrea Stoppini ITA
Marcus Willis GBR (WC) v Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA v Adrian Ungur ROU
Rajeev Ram USA v Lamine Ouahab ALG (18)

Simon Greul GER (2) v Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER v Stefano Galvani ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA v Jose De Armas VEN
Kyu Tae Im KOR v Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3) v David Marrero ESP
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP v Ricardo Mello BRA
Rik De Voest RSA v Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR v Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4) v Julian Reister GER
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC) v Adrian Cruciat ROU
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Kristian Pless DEN
Martin Fischer AUT v Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5) v Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Lukas Lacko SVK v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG v Caio Zampieri BRA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA v Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6) v Rogerio Dutra Da Silva BRA
Tobias Kamke GER v Gabriel Moraru ROU
Joao Souza BRA v Alexander Peya AUT
Joshua Milton GBR (WC) v Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7) v Jiri Vanek CZE
Fernando Vicente ESP v Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Daniel Smethurst GBR (WC) v Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Alejandro Falla COL v Donald Young USA (32)

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8) v Michel Koning NED
Scoville Jenkins USA v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC) v Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
Diego Alvarez ARG v Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9) v Frederik Nielsen DEN
Ivan Dodig CRO v Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Grega Zemlja SLO v Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR v Lukas Rosol CZE (22)

Daniel Brands GER (10) v Bjorn Rehnquist SWE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP v Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU v Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Michael Lammer SUI v Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11)
v Sebastian Decoud ARG
Marcel Felder URU v Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS v Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Taylor Dent USA (WC) v Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Michail Elgin RUS (12) v Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA v Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Marco Crugnola ITA v Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK v Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13) v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Chris Eaton GBR (WC) v Stephane Robert FRA
Blaz Kavcic SLO v Robert Smeets AUS
Stephane Bohli SUI v Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Somdev Devvarman IND (14) v Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS v Pavel Snobel CZE
Andre Miele BRA v Luka Gregorc SLO
Marinko Matosevic AUS v Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15)
v Go Soeda JPN
Michael Yani USA v Marc Lopez ESP
Conor Niland IRL v Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Antonio Veic CRO v Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Jesse Levine USA (16) v Samuel Groth AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER v Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Matthias Bachinger GER v Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER v Tomas Tenconi ITA (27)
Snoo Foo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2009, 07:06 PM   #5
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 26
Posts: 10,719
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1)
Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA
Rajeev Ram USA

Simon Greul GER (2)
Dominik Meffert GER
Jose De Armas VEN
Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3)
Ricardo Mello BRA
Xavier Malisse BEL
Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4)
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC)
Kristian Pless DEN
Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5)
Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6)
Tobias Kamke GER
Alexander Peya AUT
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7)
Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Donald Young USA (32)

Michel Koning NED
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9)
Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR

Daniel Brands GER (10)
Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11)
Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS
Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA
Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13)
Stephane Robert FRA
Robert Smeets AUS
Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Luka Gregorc SLO
Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15)
Michael Yani USA
Conor Niland IRL
Antonio Veic CRO

Jesse Levine USA (16)
Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2009, 11:25 PM   #6
country flag roberthenman
Registered User
 
roberthenman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Age: 27
Posts: 3,059
roberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1)
Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA
Rajeev Ram USA

Simon Greul GER (2)
Dominik Meffert GER
Franco Ferreiro BRA
Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3)
Ricardo Mello BRA
Xavier Malisse BEL
Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4)
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC)
Kristian Pless DEN
Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5)
Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6)
Tobias Kamke GER
Joao Souza BRA
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7)
Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Donald Young USA (32)

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9)
Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR

Daniel Brands GER (10)
Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11)
Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS
Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA
Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13)
Stephane Robert FRA
Robert Smeets AUS
Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Luka Gregorc SLO
Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15)
Michael Yani USA
Conor Niland IRL
Antonio Veic CRO

Jesse Levine USA (16)
Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER
__________________
Go Gaston Gaudio Andy Murray Richard Gasquet

Adrian Garcia Julio Peralta Thomaz Bellucci Leo Mayer

Forever Marcelo Rios - Pete Sampras - Tim Henman
roberthenman is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2009, 11:47 PM   #7
country flag Drikke
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Hulshout
Posts: 4,437
Drikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond reputeDrikke has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1)
Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA
Rajeev Ram USA

Simon Greul GER (2)
Dominik Meffert GER
Jose De Armas VEN
Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3)
Ricardo Mello BRA
Xavier Malisse BEL
Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4)
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC)
Kristian Pless DEN
Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5)
Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6)
Tobias Kamke GER
Alexander Peya AUT
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7)
Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Donald Young USA (32)

Michel Koning NED
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9)
Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR

Daniel Brands GER (10)
Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11)
Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS
Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA
Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13)
Stephane Robert FRA
Robert Smeets AUS
Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Luka Gregorc SLO
Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15)
Michael Yani USA
Conor Niland IRL
Antonio Veic CRO

Jesse Levine USA (16)
Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER
__________________
Play FMTA Now ...

Next tournament : Open 13 ... http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...php?p=11738780
Drikke is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2009, 04:05 AM   #8
country flag Invisible
Registered User
 
Invisible's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 4,764
Invisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond reputeInvisible has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1)
Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA
Rajeev Ram USA

Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER
Franco Ferreiro BRA
Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3)
Ricardo Mello BRA
Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR

Julian Reister GER
Adrian Cruciat ROU
Kristian Pless DEN
Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5)
Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
Paolo Lorenzi ITA

Thiago Alves BRA (6)
Tobias Kamke GER
Alexander Peya AUT
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Jiri Vanek CZE
Fernando Vicente ESP
Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Donald Young USA (32)

Michel Koning NED
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9)
Ivan Dodig CRO
Victor Estrella DOM
Lukas Rosol CZE (22)

Daniel Brands GER (10)
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11)
Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS
Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Michail Elgin RUS (12)
Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Marco Crugnola ITA
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13)
Chris Eaton GBR (WC)
Robert Smeets AUS
Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Luka Gregorc SLO
Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15)
Marc Lopez ESP
Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Jesse Levine USA (16)
Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER
Invisible is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2009, 06:08 AM   #9
country flag chowdahead25
Registered User
 
chowdahead25's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Age: 23
Posts: 4,485
chowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Does each vote count as 1 or 2?
__________________
Janko Tipsarevic and Marcos Baghdatis

USA

TT '12

Singles (182) -- QF: Cordenons CH, Orleans CH

Doubles (80) -- Winner: Newport, Washington D.C., Genova CH
F: Dallas-2 CH, Khaosiung CH, Aptos CH,
chowdahead25 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2009, 06:12 AM   #10
country flag chowdahead25
Registered User
 
chowdahead25's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Age: 23
Posts: 4,485
chowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond reputechowdahead25 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Andrea Stoppini ITA
Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA
Lamine Ouahab ALG (18)

Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER
Franco Ferreiro BRA
Kyu Tae Im KOR

David Marrero ESP
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR

Roko Karanusic CRO (4)
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC)
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5)
Ryan Sweeting USA
Caio Zampieri BRA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA

Thiago Alves BRA (6)
Tobias Kamke GER
Joao Souza BRA
Joshua Milton GBR (WC)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7)
Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Donald Young USA (32)

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9)
Ivan Dodig CRO
Grega Zemlja SLO
Sergei Bubka UKR

Daniel Brands GER (10)
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11)
Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS
Taylor Dent USA (WC)

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA
Marco Crugnola ITA
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13)
Chris Eaton GBR (WC)
Blaz Kavcic SLO
Stephane Bohli SUI

Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Luka Gregorc SLO
Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15)
Michael Yani USA
Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Antonio Veic CRO

Jesse Levine USA (16)
Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER
__________________
Janko Tipsarevic and Marcos Baghdatis

USA

TT '12

Singles (182) -- QF: Cordenons CH, Orleans CH

Doubles (80) -- Winner: Newport, Washington D.C., Genova CH
F: Dallas-2 CH, Khaosiung CH, Aptos CH,
chowdahead25 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2009, 08:31 AM   #11
country flag Nedved Rosicky
Registered User
 
Nedved Rosicky's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Taiwan
Posts: 1,554
Nedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1) v Andrea Stoppini ITA
Marcus Willis GBR (WC) v Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA v Adrian Ungur ROU
Rajeev Ram USA v Lamine Ouahab ALG (18)

Simon Greul GER (2) v Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER v Stefano Galvani ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA v Jose De Armas VEN
Kyu Tae Im KOR v Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3) v David Marrero ESP
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP v Ricardo Mello BRA
Rik De Voest RSA v Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR v Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4) v Julian Reister GER
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC) v Adrian Cruciat ROU
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Kristian Pless DEN
Martin Fischer AUT v Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5) v Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Lukas Lacko SVK v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG v Caio Zampieri BRA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA v Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6) v Rogerio Dutra Da Silva BRA
Tobias Kamke GER v Gabriel Moraru ROU
Joao Souza BRA v Alexander Peya AUT
Joshua Milton GBR (WC) v Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7) v Jiri Vanek CZE
Fernando Vicente ESP v Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Daniel Smethurst GBR (WC) v Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Alejandro Falla COL v Donald Young USA (32)

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8) v Michel Koning NED
Scoville Jenkins USA v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC) v Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
Diego Alvarez ARG v Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9) v Frederik Nielsen DEN
Ivan Dodig CRO v Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Grega Zemlja SLO v Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR v Lukas Rosol CZE (22)

Daniel Brands GER (10) v Bjorn Rehnquist SWE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP v Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU v Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Michael Lammer SUI v Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11) v Sebastian Decoud ARG
Marcel Felder URU v Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS v Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Taylor Dent USA (WC) v Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Michail Elgin RUS (12) v Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA v Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Marco Crugnola ITA v Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK v Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13) v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Chris Eaton GBR (WC) v Stephane Robert FRA
Blaz Kavcic SLO v Robert Smeets AUS
Stephane Bohli SUI v Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Somdev Devvarman IND (14) v Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS v Pavel Snobel CZE
Andre Miele BRA v Luka Gregorc SLO
Marinko Matosevic AUS v Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15) v Go Soeda JPN
Michael Yani USA v Marc Lopez ESP
Conor Niland IRL v Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Antonio Veic CRO v Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Jesse Levine USA (16) v Samuel Groth AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER v Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Matthias Bachinger GER v Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER v Tomas Tenconi ITA (27)
Nedved Rosicky is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-16-2009, 11:10 AM   #12
country flag jmf07
Registered User
 
jmf07's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Age: 23
Posts: 4,207
jmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond reputejmf07 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1) v Andrea Stoppini ITA
Marcus Willis GBR (WC) v Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA v Adrian Ungur ROU
Rajeev Ram USA v Lamine Ouahab ALG (18)

Simon Greul GER (2) v Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER v Stefano Galvani ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA v Jose De Armas VEN
Kyu Tae Im KOR v Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3) v David Marrero ESP
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP v Ricardo Mello BRA
Rik De Voest RSA v Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR v Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4) v Julian Reister GER
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC) v Adrian Cruciat ROU
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Kristian Pless DEN
Martin Fischer AUT v Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5) v Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Lukas Lacko SVK v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG v Caio Zampieri BRA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA v Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6) v Rogerio Dutra Da Silva BRA
Tobias Kamke GER v Gabriel Moraru ROU
Joao Souza BRA v Alexander Peya AUT
Joshua Milton GBR (WC) v Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7) v Jiri Vanek CZE
Fernando Vicente ESP v Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Daniel Smethurst GBR (WC) v Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Alejandro Falla COL v Donald Young USA (32)

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8) v Michel Koning NED
Scoville Jenkins USA v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC) v Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
Diego Alvarez ARG v Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9) v Frederik Nielsen DEN
Ivan Dodig CRO v Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Grega Zemlja SLO v Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR v Lukas Rosol CZE (22)

Daniel Brands GER (10) v Bjorn Rehnquist SWE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP v Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU v Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Michael Lammer SUI v Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11) v Sebastian Decoud ARG
Marcel Felder URU v Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS v Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Taylor Dent USA (WC) v Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Michail Elgin RUS (12) v Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA v Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Marco Crugnola ITA v Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK v Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13) v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Chris Eaton GBR (WC) v Stephane Robert FRA
Blaz Kavcic SLO v Robert Smeets AUS
Stephane Bohli SUI v Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Somdev Devvarman IND (14) v Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS v Pavel Snobel CZE
Andre Miele BRA v Luka Gregorc SLO
Marinko Matosevic AUS v Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15) v Go Soeda JPN
Michael Yani USA v Marc Lopez ESP
Conor Niland IRL v Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Antonio Veic CRO v Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Jesse Levine USA (16) v Samuel Groth AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER v Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Matthias Bachinger GER v Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER v Tomas Tenconi ITA (27)
__________________
Baker (USA) - Bedene (SLO) - Bellucci (BRA) - Berta (SWE) - Cuevas (URU) - Domijan (USA) - Ebden (AUS) - Estrella (DOM) - Grigelis (LTU) - Guccione (AUS) - Heliovaara (FIN) - Kavcic (SLO) - King (BAH) - Kontinen (FIN) - Kubler (AUS) - Lajovic (SRB) - Matosevic (AUS) - McGee (IRE) - Millman (AUS) - Mitchell (AUS) - Nielsen (DEN) - Nieminen (FIN) - Paire (FRA) - Udomchoke (THA)
jmf07 is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-17-2009, 12:18 AM   #13
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Caio_Brasil's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,355
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Andrea Stoppini ITA
Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA
Rajeev Ram USA

Kevin Anderson RSA
Stefano Galvani ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA
Kyu Tae Im KOR

David Marrero ESP
Ricardo Mello BRA
Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR

Roko Karanusic CRO (4)
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC)
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5)
Ryan Sweeting USA
Caio Zampieri BRA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6)
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Joao Souza BRA
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Jiri Vanek CZE
Fernando Vicente ESP
Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Alejandro Falla COL

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9)
Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR

Daniel Brands GER (10)
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11)
Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS
Taylor Dent USA (WC)

Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA
Marco Crugnola ITA
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13)
Chris Eaton GBR (WC)
Blaz Kavcic SLO
Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Andre Miele BRA
Brendan Evans USA (21)

Go Soeda JPN
Marc Lopez ESP
Conor Niland IRL
Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Samuel Groth AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER
Todd Widom USA
Tomas Tenconi ITA (27)
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-17-2009, 02:51 AM   #14
country flag d_s
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 6,168
d_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Andrea Stoppini ITA
Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA
Rajeev Ram USA

Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER
Franco Ferreiro BRA
Karol Beck SVK (24)

David Marrero ESP
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
Rik De Voest RSA
Harel Levy ISR

Roko Karanusic CRO (4)
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC)
Kristian Pless DEN
Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5)
Ryan Sweeting USA
Caio Zampieri BRA
Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6)
Gabriel Moraru ROU
Joao Souza BRA
Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Jiri Vanek CZE
Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Alejandro Falla COL

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Frederik Nielsen DEN
Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Victor Estrella DOM
Lukas Rosol CZE (22)

Daniel Brands GER (10)
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Michael Lammer SUI

Pablo Cuevas URU (11)
Marcel Felder URU
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Michail Elgin RUS (12)
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA
Marco Crugnola ITA
Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Bruno Echagaray MEX
Chris Eaton GBR (WC)
Blaz Kavcic SLO
Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Luka Gregorc SLO
Marinko Matosevic AUS

Lukasz Kubot POL (15)
Michael Yani USA
Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Samuel Groth AUS
Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Matthias Bachinger GER
Tomas Tenconi ITA (27)
d_s is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-17-2009, 02:07 PM   #15
country flag igralec33
Registered User
 
igralec33's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Age: 23
Posts: 746
igralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond reputeigralec33 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Wimbledon- First Qualifying Round- Vote Now!!

Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR (1) v Andrea Stoppini ITA
Marcus Willis GBR (WC) v Amer Delic USA
Sam Warburg USA v Adrian Ungur ROU
Rajeev Ram USA v Lamine Ouahab ALG (18)

Simon Greul GER (2) v Kevin Anderson RSA
Dominik Meffert GER v Stefano Galvani ITA
Franco Ferreiro BRA v Jose De Armas VEN
Kyu Tae Im KOR v Karol Beck SVK (24)

Flavio Cipolla ITA (3) v David Marrero ESP
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP v Ricardo Mello BRA
Rik De Voest RSA v Xavier Malisse BEL
Harel Levy ISR v Chris Guccione AUS (20)

Roko Karanusic CRO (4) v Julian Reister GER
Alexander Slabinsky GBR (WC) v Adrian Cruciat ROU
Marsel Ilhan TUR v Kristian Pless DEN
Martin Fischer AUT v Santiago Giraldo COL (19)

Rui Machado POR (5) v Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Lukas Lacko SVK v Ryan Sweeting USA
Juan-Pablo Amado ARG v Caio Zampieri BRA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA v Ricardo Hocevar BRA (25)

Thiago Alves BRA (6) v Rogerio Dutra Da Silva BRA
Tobias Kamke GER v Gabriel Moraru ROU
Joao Souza BRA v Alexander Peya AUT
Joshua Milton GBR (WC) v Alexandre Sidorenko FRA (30)

Ilia Bozoljac SRB (7) v Jiri Vanek CZE
Fernando Vicente ESP v Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
Daniel Smethurst GBR (WC) v Marco Chiudinelli SUI
Alejandro Falla COL v Donald Young USA (32)

Horacio Zeballos ARG (8) v Michel Koning NED
Scoville Jenkins USA v Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Bernard Tomic AUS (WC) v Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
Diego Alvarez ARG v Juan Pablo Brzezicki ARG (29)

Danai Udomchoke THA (9) v Frederik Nielsen DEN
Ivan Dodig CRO v Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
Grega Zemlja SLO v Victor Estrella DOM
Sergei Bubka UKR v Lukas Rosol CZE (22)

Daniel Brands GER (10) v Bjorn Rehnquist SWE
Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP v Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Giovanni Lapentti ECU v Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Michael Lammer SUI v Dominik Hrbaty SVK (31)

Pablo Cuevas URU (11) v Sebastian Decoud ARG
Marcel Felder URU v Ryler Deheart USA
Peter Luczak AUS v Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Taylor Dent USA (WC) v Olivier Rochus BEL (17)

Michail Elgin RUS (12) v Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS
Izak Van Der Merwe RSA v Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Marco Crugnola ITA v Illya Marchenko UKR
Kamil Capkovic SVK v Pere Riba-Madrid ESP (23)

Adrian Mannarino FRA (13) v Bruno Echagaray MEX
Chris Eaton GBR (WC) v Stephane Robert FRA
Blaz Kavcic SLO v Robert Smeets AUS
Stephane Bohli SUI v Olivier Patience FRA (26)

Somdev Devvarman IND (14) v Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
Joseph Sirianni AUS v Pavel Snobel CZE
Andre Miele BRA v Luka Gregorc SLO
Marinko Matosevic AUS v Brendan Evans USA (21)

Lukasz Kubot POL (15) v Go Soeda JPN
Michael Yani USA v Marc Lopez ESP
Conor Niland IRL v Daniel Cox GBR (WC)
Antonio Veic CRO v Prakash Amritraj IND (28)

Jesse Levine USA (16) v Samuel Groth AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER v Richard Bloomfield GBR (WC)
Matthias Bachinger GER v Todd Widom USA
Alexander Flock GER v Tomas Tenconi ITA (27)
__________________
Blaž Kavčič - Grega Žemlja - Aljaž Bedene - Luka Gregorc - Janez Semrajc - Andraž Bedene


Nieminen - Verdasco - Blake - Nadal - The Bryans
igralec33 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios