PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- FINALS- Vote Now! - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 05-04-2009, 02:03 AM   #1
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,185
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- FINALS- Vote Now!



PYW Ramat Hasharon
Savannah
San Remo Challengers







Weclome to the PYW thread for challengers Ramat Hasharon, ISR, Savannah, USA and San Remo, Italy. This will serve as a PYW thread for ALL 3 challengers this week.


Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!


Please read the PYW FAQ Here.


Ranking Points for Ramat Hasharon:
W - 90
F - 55
SF - 33
QF - 17
R16 - 6
R32 - 0


Ranking Points for Savannah:
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0


Ranking Points for San Remo:
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0


Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone, Filipe MB, Caio_Brasil, or Mens Clay Court has said you can.


Format For Your Picks:


Ramat Hasharon:


Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG [6]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Please honor the format for the picks, it makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW. Make sure to Bold AND Underline the tournament city, post a colon, leave a line, post the matchup with your pick bolded.



Thanks
Have Fun!
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever

Last edited by Ozone : 05-10-2009 at 09:01 PM.
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 05-04-2009, 02:06 AM   #2
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,185
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever

Last edited by Ozone : 05-04-2009 at 02:22 AM.
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 02:22 AM   #3
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,185
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR)
vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI)
vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT)
vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 03:00 AM   #4
country flag Snoo Foo
Registered User
 
Snoo Foo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 28,936
Snoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond reputeSnoo Foo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA)
vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelka (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Snoo Foo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 03:24 AM   #5
country flag Boarder35m
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 18,116
Boarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Boarder35m is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 06:42 AM   #6
country flag Nedved Rosicky
Registered User
 
Nedved Rosicky's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Taiwan
Posts: 1,554
Nedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Nedved Rosicky is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 06:56 AM   #7
country flag s_9262
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 342
s_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
s_9262 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 10:06 AM   #8
country flag adingh
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Age: 25
Posts: 843
adingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
adingh is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 10:32 AM   #9
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 04:20 PM   #10
country flag Blarghman
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Age: 28
Posts: 3,589
Blarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond reputeBlarghman has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)

Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Blarghman is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 04:32 PM   #11
country flag Alien
Registered User
 
Alien's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: неадекват
Posts: 1,753
Alien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
__________________
*MADE IN USSR*


'Amar' es el empiece de la palabra 'amargura'...
Alien is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2009, 07:33 PM   #12
country flag FilipeMB
why did I pay for premium
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Age: 24
Posts: 5,837
FilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
FilipeMB is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2009, 05:49 AM   #13
country flag Ariel_506
Registered User
 
Ariel_506's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 191
Ariel_506 is on a distinguished road
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN)
George Bastl (SUI)
Almog Mashiach (ISR)

Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Joshua Goodall (GBR)
Brendan Evans (USA)

Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER)
Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)


Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA)
Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA)

Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR)
Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
Victor Estella (DOM)

Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Michael Quintero (COL)
Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA)


San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)
Tobias Kamke (GER)
Michael Lammer (SUI)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)
Jan Hajek (CZE)

Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP)
__________________
WWW.LEONARDOMAYER.BLOGSPOT.COM
Ariel_506 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2009, 05:39 PM   #14
country flag NyGeL
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 7,399
NyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond reputeNyGeL has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)

Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
__________________
PAW Results 2010/2009/2008/2007/2006/2005:
Winner: / Stuttgart / Viña, Miami, Umag / Stuttgart / Viña / Davis Cup /
Final: / / Paris TMS / Sauipe, B.Aires, Monaco, Umag / Acapulco / Paris TMS / Tokyo
SF: / / Estoril, Shangai / / / / Stuttgart, Palermo
QF: Brisbane/ Umag, USOpen / / Australia, Nottingham, Olympics, Bangkok / Australia, Sauipe / / Kitzbuhel, Beijing

PAW Rank: 14

FITD Champ: Queens 2010 / Miami, Newport & Stuttgart 2009 / Hamburg & Kitzbuhel 2008
Suicide Champ: Johannesburg 2009
NyGeL is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2009, 08:04 PM   #15
country flag Nadie
Registered User
 
Nadie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Moscow/ reizēm LV
Posts: 10,256
Nadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Ramat Hasharon, Savannah, San Remo- First Round- Vote NOW!

Ramat Hasharon 1st Round Main Draw
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Noam Okun (ISR)
Kristian Pless (DEN) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
George Bastl (SUI) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(6)Benjamin Becker (GER) vs (WC)Almog Mashiach (ISR)

(4)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
Prakash Amritraj (IND) vs (WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
(8)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs Brendan Evans (USA)

(5)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(Q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Amir Hadad (ISR)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (Q)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs (Q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER)

(7)Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Eduard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (Q)Chris Eaton (GBR)
(2)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Todd Widom (USA)

Savannah 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Lester Cook (USA)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs (Q)Chris Klingemann (USA)
Jose de Armas (VEN) vs (WC)Fritz Wolmarans (RSA)
(7)Eric Prodon (FRA) vs Matt Ebden (AUS)

(3)John Isner (USA) vs Ramon Delgado (PAR)
James Ward (GBR) vs (Q)Tim Smyczek (USA)
(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (Q)Tigran Martirosyan (ARM)
(6)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Victor Estella (DOM)

(5)Donald Young (USA) vs Jonathan Dasieres de Veigy (FRA)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs (PR)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
(4)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (LL)Adam Vejmelja (USA)

(8)Scoville Jenkins (USA) vs (WC)Jesse Witten (USA)
Ryler de Heart (USA) vs (WC)Stephen Bass (USA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA) vs Michael Russell (USA)

San Remo 1st Round Main Draw

(1)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (SE)Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Robert Smeets (AUS)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Peter Polansky (CAN)
(8)Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs Stefano Galvani (ITA)

(4)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs (Q)Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (Q)Martin Alund (ARG)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA) vs (Q)Benjamin Balleret (MON)
(6)Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) vs (SE)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(7)Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) vs Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(WC)Enrico Fioravante (ITA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
(3)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(WC)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (Q)Daniele Giorgini (ITA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(2)Pere Riba-Madrid (ESP) vs (WC)Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Nadie is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios