PYW Futures - Week 16 - Complete - Page 2 - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-23-2009, 03:28 PM   #16
country flag FERNET
Registered User
 
FERNET's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Age: 28
Posts: 3,802
FERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 1 - Vote AGAIN!!

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1]
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5]

India F3 - $15,000
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]
Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q]

Italy F7 - $15,000
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Stefano Travaglia ITA [WC]
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Cristian Villagran ARG
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]

Korea F3 - $15,000
Hiroki Kondo JPN
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5]
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]

Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Jan Minar CZE [2]
__________________
TT RESULTS
SINGLES
W: (14) SHENZHEN, YOKOHAMA CH (13) ATLANTA (12) BELGRADE, (11) BASEL (10) KUALA LUMPUR, LOS ANGELES, OJAI CH (09) BELGRADE, LONDON, YUBA CITY CH (08) SOFIA CH, POZNAN CH
F: (14) MIAMI (13) KUALA LUMPUR (11) RG, MARSEILLE, BASTAD, MONTREAL (10) BELGRADE (09) PARIS, BANGKOK, CARSON CH (08) FERGANA CH
DOBLES
W: (14) SHENZHEN, ACAPULCO, ORTISEI CH (13) KUALA LUMPUR, ATLANTA, EASTBOURNE, BARCELONA (12) BARCELONA (10) BRISBANE (09) DELRAY BEACH, SOFIA CH (08) SOFIA CH, POZNAN CH, CORDENONS CH
F: (14) MOSCOW, HAMBURG, SYDNEY, YOKOHAMA CH (13) TOKIO, ROTTERDAM (12) TOKIO (11) CHENNAI (10) PARIS (08) RECANATI CH, ISTANBUL CH, WACO CH, MONS CH, NASHVILLE CH
FERNET is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-23-2009, 05:34 PM   #17
country flag FilipeMB
why did I pay for premium
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Age: 24
Posts: 5,837
FilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 1 - Vote NOW!!

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1]
Rabie Chaki MAR
Nicolas Renavand FRA
Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]

David Guez FRA [3]
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Julien Jeanpierre FRA
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Antoine Feret FRA [WC]
Benjamin Balleret MON
Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]

Alexandre Renard FRA [Q]
Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Marc Steger FRA [Q]
Conor Niland IRL [2]


India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Purav Raja IND
Divij Sharan IND [6]

Goran Tosic MNE [3]
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Vishnu Vardhan IND [5]

Rohan Gajjar IND [8
Ashutosh Singh IND
Saar Steele ISR [Q]
Karunuday Singh IND [Q]

Sean Thornley GBR [7]
Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q]
Yuichi Ito JPN [2]


Italy F7 - $15,000
Andrew Coelho AUS
Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]

Victor Ionita ROU [4]
Kornel Bardoczky HUN
Roman Jebavy CZE
Luca Vanni ITA [7]

Cristian Villagran ARG
Marcin Gawron POL
Michal Przysiezny POL
Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]

Leandro Migani ARG [8]
Marco Mirnegg AUT [Q]
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [JE]
Diego Alvarez ARG [2]


Korea F3 - $15,000
Hsin-Han Lee TPE [Q]
Yan Bai CHN [Q]
Kento Takeuchi JPN
Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]

Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Peng Sun CHN
Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7]
Zhe Li CHN
Ervin Eleskovic SWE
Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]

Daniel Yoo KOR
Young-Jun Kim KOR [Q]
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Sarvar Ikramov UZB [Q]
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]

Danila Arsenov RUS [4]
Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO
Shogafur Shofayziev UZB [WC]
Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6]
Vaja Uzakov UZB
Rynat Khusainov KAZ [LL]
Tal Eros ISR [Q]

Andrei Plotniy RUS
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Victor Kozin RUS [Q]
Jan Minar CZE [2
FilipeMB is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-23-2009, 11:59 PM   #18
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 1 - Vote AGAIN!!

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1]
Rabie Chaki MAR
Nicolas Renavand FRA
Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]

Stephane Piro FRA [WC]
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Maxime Teixeira FRA [Q]
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Antoine Feret FRA [WC]
Benjamin Balleret MON
Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]

Alexandre Renard FRA [Q]
Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Marc Steger FRA [Q]
Benoit Paire FRA [Q]


India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1]
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Purav Raja IND
Divij Sharan IND [6]

Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar IND
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]

Rohan Gajjar IND [8]
Ashutosh Singh IND
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [4]

Sean Thornley GBR [7]
Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q]
Yuichi Ito JPN [2]


Italy F7 - $15,000
Andrew Coelho AUS
Alejandro Fabbri ARG
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]

Victor Ionita ROU [4]
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE
Luca Vanni ITA [7]

Cristian Villagran ARG
Marcin Gawron POL
Michal Przysiezny POL
Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]

Leandro Migani ARG [8]
Marco Mirnegg AUT [Q]
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [JE]
Diego Alvarez ARG [2]


Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1]
Hiroki Kondo JPN
Kento Takeuchi JPN
Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]

Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Jae-Won Choi KOR [WC]
Peng Sun CHN
Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7]
Zhe Li CHN
Ervin Eleskovic SWE
Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]

Daniel Yoo KOR
G.D. Jones NZL
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Pirmin Haenle GER
Mikhail Fufygin RUS
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]

Danila Arsenov RUS [4]
Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO
Shogafur Shofayziev UZB [WC]
Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6]
Vaja Uzakov UZB
Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q]
Tal Eros ISR [Q]

Andrei Plotniy RUS
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Victor Kozin RUS [Q]
Jan Minar CZE [2]
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2009, 01:34 AM   #19
country flag roberthenman
Registered User
 
roberthenman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Age: 28
Posts: 3,059
roberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 1 - Vote AGAIN!!

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1]
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5]

India F3 - $15,000
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]
Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q]

Italy F7 - $15,000
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Hormazabal
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Cristian Villagran ARG
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]

Korea F3 - $15,000
Hiroki Kondo JPN
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5]
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]

Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Jan Minar CZE [2]
__________________
__________________
Go Gaston Gaudio Andy Murray Richard Gasquet

Adrian Garcia Julio Peralta Thomaz Bellucci Leo Mayer

Forever Marcelo Rios - Pete Sampras - Tim Henman
roberthenman is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2009, 03:21 AM   #20
country flag Ariel_506
Registered User
 
Ariel_506's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 191
Ariel_506 is on a distinguished road
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 1 - Vote AGAIN!!

France F7 - $15,000
Tak Khunn Wang FRA
Florian Reynet FRA
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
Jeremy Blandin FRA

Stephane Piro FRA
Thomas Paire FRA
Maxime Teixeira FRA
Guillaume Rufin FRA

Christophe Squarta FRA
Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA
Gleb Sakharov UZB
Xavier Pujo FRA

Alexandre Renard FRA
Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Marc Steger FRA
Benoit Paire FRA


India F3 - $15,000
Navdeep Singh IND
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Tushar Liberhan IND
Divij Sharan IND

Goran Tosic MNE
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth IND
Peerakit Siributwong THA

Mathieu Goven FRA
Ashutosh Singh IND
Yuki Bhambri IND
Karunuday Singh IND

Sean Thornley GBR
Abhijeet Tiwari IND
Vijayant Malik IND
Masato Hatanaka JPN


Italy F7 - $15,000
Julian Reister GER
Alejandro Fabbri ARG
Matteo Marfia ITA
Stefano Travaglia ITA

Erling Tveit NOR
Kornel Bardoczky HUN
Roman Jebavy CZE
Luca Vanni ITA

Cristian Villagran ARG
Tomislav Ternar SLO
Matteo Viola ITA
Zoran Golubovic SLO

Leandro Migani ARG
Antonio Comporto ITA
Mathieu Guenat SUI
Diego Alvarez ARG


Korea F3 - $15,000
Hsin-Han Lee TPE
Yan Bai CHN
Yoo-Soo Kim KOR
Jong-Guk Ho KOR

Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL
Jae-Won Choi KOR
Byung-Kook Kang KOR
Jae-Sung An KOR

Daniel King-Turner NZL
Zhe Li CHN
Clement Reix FRA
Ji-Sup Lim KOR

Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN
Young-Jun Kim KOR
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
Germain Gigounon BEL


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK
Sarvar Ikramov UZB
Sardor Pulatov UZB
Daniyar Duldaev KGZ

Danila Arsenov RUS
Andrei Karatchenia BLR
Christopher Rungkat INA
Rifat Biktyakov UZB

Murad Inoyatov UZB
Artem Tarasov UZB
Rynat Khusainov KAZ
Tal Eros ISR

Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR
Maxim Kanakov RUS
Arsen Asanov UZB
Alexander Lobkov RUS
__________________
WWW.LEONARDOMAYER.BLOGSPOT.COM
Ariel_506 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2009, 07:12 AM   #21
country flag d_s
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 6,168
d_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 1 - Vote NOW!!

Round 1 | Complete

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] defeated Tak Khunn Wang FRA [Q] | 6-4
Florian Reynet FRA [Q] lost to Rabie Chaki MAR | 3-6
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA defeated Nicolas Renavand FRA | 6-4
Jeremy Blandin FRA lost to Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7] | 0-6

David Guez FRA [3] defeated Stephane Piro FRA [WC] | 6-3
Thomas Paire FRA [Q] lost to Mathieu Rodrigues FRA | 1-6
Julien Jeanpierre FRA defeated Maxime Teixeira FRA [Q] | 6-3
Guillaume Rufin FRA [SE] lost to Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8] | 4-6

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6] defeated Christophe Squarta FRA [WC] | 6-4
Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC] defeated Antoine Feret FRA [WC] | 6-4
Benjamin Balleret MON defeated Gleb Sakharov UZB [Q] | 6-1
Xavier Pujo FRA [SE] lost to Grzegorz Panfil POL [4] | 1-6

Matthew Ebden AUS [5] defeated Alexandre Renard FRA [Q] | 6-4
Jonathan Eysseric FRA defeated Augustin Gensse FRA | 6-0
Marc Steger FRA [Q] defeated Maxime Authom BEL [LL] | 6-1
Benoit Paire FRA [Q] defeated Conor Niland IRL [2] | 6-3



India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1] defeated Navdeep Singh IND [WC] | 6-2
Jiri Krkoska CZE defeated Frederic De Fays BEL | 6-4
Tushar Liberhan IND [Q] lost to Purav Raja IND | 1-6
Adam El Mihdawy USA lost to Divij Sharan IND [6] | 4-6

Goran Tosic MNE [3] defeated Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar IND | 6-4
Alexandre Folie BEL lost to Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA | 3-6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth IND [Q] lost to Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] | 4-6
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q] defeated Vishnu Vardhan IND [5] | 6-4

Rohan Gajjar IND [8] defeated Mathieu Goven FRA [LL] | 6-0
Ashutosh Singh IND defeated Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND | 6-2
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] defeated Saar Steele ISR [Q] | 6-1
Karunuday Singh IND [Q] lost to Hiroki Moriya JPN [4] | 2-6

Sean Thornley GBR [7] defeated Arata Onozawa JPN | 6-1
Abhijeet Tiwari IND [WC] lost to Vijay Kannan IND [Q] | 4-6
Vijayant Malik IND [WC] lost to Takuto Niki JPN [Q] | 4-6
Masato Hatanaka JPN [Q] lost to Yuichi Ito JPN [2] | 1-6



Italy F7 - $15,000
Julian Reister GER [1] lost to Andrew Coelho AUS | 1-6
Antony Dupuis FRA [Q] defeated Alejandro Fabbri ARG | 6-3
Andrea Bortolon ITA [WC] lost to Matteo Marfia ITA [WC] | 4-6
Stefano Travaglia ITA [WC] lost to Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5] | 5-7

Victor Ionita ROU [4] defeated Erling Tveit NOR [Q] | 6-2
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q] defeated Kornel Bardoczky HUN | 6-4
Armin Sandbichler AUT lost to Roman Jebavy CZE | 3-6
Jaan-Frederik Brungken GER [Q] lost to Luca Vanni ITA [7] | 2-6

Carlos Avellan ECU [6] lost to Cristian Villagran ARG | 5-7
Marcin Gawron POL defeated Tomislav Ternar SLO [Q] | 6-1
Matteo Viola ITA lost to Michal Przysiezny POL | 3-6
Zoran Golubovic SLO [Q] lost to Gabriel Moraru ROU [3] | 1-6

Leandro Migani ARG [8] defeated Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU | 6-2
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC] defeated Marco Mirnegg AUT [Q] | 6-4
Mathieu Guenat SUI defeated Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [JE] | 6-3
Nikola Mektic CRO [Q] lost to Diego Alvarez ARG [2] | 2-6



Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] defeated Hsin-Han Lee TPE [Q] | 6-3
Yan Bai CHN [Q] lost to Hiroki Kondo JPN | 4-6
Kento Takeuchi JPN defeated Yoo-Soo Kim KOR [WC] | 6-1
Jong-Guk Ho KOR [WC] lost to Gouichi Motomura JPN [6] | 2-6

Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] defeated Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL [Q] | 6-4
Jae-Won Choi KOR [WC] lost to Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC] | 4-6
Peng Sun CHN defeated Byung-Kook Kang KOR [Q] | 6-2
Jae-Sung An KOR lost to Peter Gojowczyk GER [8] | 1-6

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7] defeated David Goffin BEL | 6-0
Zhe Li CHN defeated Sung-Kyun Kang KOR [Q] | 6-3
Clement Reix FRA [Q] lost to Ervin Eleskovic SWE | 2-6
Ji-Sup Lim KOR [Q] lost to Yuichi Sugita JPN [3] | 2-6

Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5] defeated Daniel Yoo KOR | 6-4
G.D. Jones NZL defeated Young-Jun Kim KOR [Q] | 6-1
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR defeated Hyun-Woo Nam KOR | 6-4
Germain Gigounon BEL lost to Tatsuma Ito JPN [2] | 4-6



Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] defeated Pirmin Haenle GER | 6-4
Mikhail Fufygin RUS defeated Sarvar Ikramov UZB [Q] | 6-2
Sardor Pulatov UZB [WC] lost to Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q] | 4-6
Daniyar Duldaev KGZ [Q] lost to Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5] | 2-6

Danila Arsenov RUS [4] defeated Alexei Filenkov RUS | 6-1
Andrei Karatchenia BLR defeated Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO | 6-3
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC] defeated Shogafur Shofayziev UZB [WC] | 6-4
Rifat Biktyakov UZB lost to Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7] | 3-6

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] defeated Ivan Anikanov UKR | 6-2
Vaja Uzakov UZB defeated Artem Tarasov UZB [WC] | 6-2
Rynat Khusainov KAZ [LL] lost to Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q] | 3-6
Tal Eros ISR [Q] lost ot Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3] | 4-6

Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR [8] lost to Andrei Plotniy RUS | 2-6
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ defeated Maxim Kanakov RUS [Q] | 6-2
Arsen Asanov UZB [Q] lost to Victor Kozin RUS [Q] | 3-6
Alexander Lobkov RUS lost to Jan Minar CZE [2] | 4-6



Last edited by d_s : 04-24-2009 at 07:17 AM.
d_s is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2009, 07:19 AM   #22
country flag d_s
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 6,168
d_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 1 - Vote AGAIN!!

Round 2

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] vs Rabie Chaki MAR
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA vs Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]
David Guez FRA [3] vs Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Julien Jeanpierre FRA vs Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6] vs Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Benjamin Balleret MON vs Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5] vs Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Marc Steger FRA [Q] vs Benoit Paire FRA [Q]



India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1] vs Jiri Krkoska CZE
Purav Raja IND vs Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3] vs Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] vs Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]

Rohan Gajjar IND [8] vs Ashutosh Singh IND
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] vs Hiroki Moriya JPN [4]
Sean Thornley GBR [7] vs Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q] vs Yuichi Ito JPN [2]



Italy F7 - $15,000
Andrew Coelho AUS vs Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]
Victor Ionita ROU [4] vs Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE vs Luca Vanni ITA [7]

Cristian Villagran ARG vs Marcin Gawron POL
Michal Przysiezny POL vs Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]
Leandro Migani ARG [8] vs Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Mathieu Guenat SUI vs Diego Alvarez ARG [2]



Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] vs Hiroki Kondo JPN
Kento Takeuchi JPN vs Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] vs Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Peng Sun CHN vs Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7] vs Zhe Li CHN
Ervin Eleskovic SWE vs Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5] vs G.D. Jones NZL
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR vs Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]



Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] vs Mikhail Fufygin RUS
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q] vs Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Danila Arsenov RUS [4] vs Andrei Karatchenia BLR
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC] vs Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] vs Vaja Uzakov UZB
Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q] vs Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Andrei Plotniy RUS vs Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Victor Kozin RUS [Q] vs Jan Minar CZE [2]


d_s is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2009, 06:08 PM   #23
country flag s_9262
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 342
s_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond reputes_9262 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!!

France F7 - $15,000

Rabie Chaki MAR
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]

Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Benjamin Balleret MON
Matthew Ebden AUS [5]
Benoit Paire FRA [Q]


India F3 - $15,000

Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND [6]
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]

Rohan Gajjar IND [8]
Hiroki Moriya JPN [4]
Sean Thornley GBR [7]
Yuichi Ito JPN [2]


Italy F7 - $15,000

Andrew Coelho AUS
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE

Marcin Gawron POL
Michal Przysiezny POL
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Mathieu Guenat SUI


Korea F3 - $15,000

Hiroki Kondo JPN
Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Peng Sun CHN

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7]N
Ervin Eleskovic SWE
G.D. Jones NZL
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000

Mikhail Fufygin RUS
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Danila Arsenov RUS [4]
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC]

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Victor Kozin RUS [Q]
s_9262 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2009, 07:03 PM   #24
country flag Dupuis2006
Registered User
 
Dupuis2006's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 7,088
Dupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond reputeDupuis2006 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!!

Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE

Marcin Gawron POL
Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]
Leandro Migani ARG [8]
Mathieu Guenat SUI
Dupuis2006 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2009, 01:22 AM   #25
country flag roberthenman
Registered User
 
roberthenman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Age: 28
Posts: 3,059
roberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!!

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] vs Rabie Chaki MAR
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA vs Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]
David Guez FRA [3]
vs Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Julien Jeanpierre FRA vs Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
vs Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Benjamin Balleret MON vs Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5] vs Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Marc Steger FRA [Q]
vs Benoit Paire FRA [Q]


India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1] vs Jiri Krkoska CZE
Purav Raja IND
vs Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3] vs Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
vs Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]

Rohan Gajjar IND [8] vs Ashutosh Singh IND
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] vs Hiroki Moriya JPN [4]
Sean Thornley GBR [7]
vs Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q] vs Yuichi Ito JPN [2]


Italy F7 - $15,000
Andrew Coelho AUS vs Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]
Victor Ionita ROU [4] vs Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE
vs Luca Vanni ITA [7]

Cristian Villagran ARG vs Marcin Gawron POL
Michal Przysiezny POL vs Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]
Leandro Migani ARG [8]
vs Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Mathieu Guenat SUI vs Diego Alvarez ARG [2]


Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] vs Hiroki Kondo JPN
Kento Takeuchi JPN vs
Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] vs Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Peng Sun CHN vs Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7]
vs Zhe Li CHN
Ervin Eleskovic SWE vs Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5]
vs G.D. Jones NZL
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR vs Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] vs Mikhail Fufygin RUS
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]
vs Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Danila Arsenov RUS [4] vs Andrei Karatchenia BLR
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC]
vs Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] vs Vaja Uzakov UZB
Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q]
vs Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Andrei Plotniy RUS vs Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Victor Kozin RUS [Q] vs Jan Minar CZE [2]
__________________
Go Gaston Gaudio Andy Murray Richard Gasquet

Adrian Garcia Julio Peralta Thomaz Bellucci Leo Mayer

Forever Marcelo Rios - Pete Sampras - Tim Henman
roberthenman is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2009, 01:30 AM   #26
country flag Boarder35m
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 18,116
Boarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!!

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1]
Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]
David Guez FRA [3]
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Benjamin Balleret MON
Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Benoit Paire FRA [Q]


India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1]
Divij Sharan IND [6]
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]

Rohan Gajjar IND [8]
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC]
Sean Thornley GBR [7]
Yuichi Ito JPN [2]


Italy F7 - $15,000
Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]
Victor Ionita ROU [4]
Luca Vanni ITA [7]

Cristian Villagran ARG
Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG [2]


Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1]
Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7]
Ervin Eleskovic SWE
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5]
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Andrei Karatchenia BLR
Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Jan Minar CZE [2]
Boarder35m is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2009, 02:34 AM   #27
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!!

France F7 - $15,000
Rabie Chaki MAR
Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]
David Guez FRA [3]
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]
Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Benoit Paire FRA [Q]


India F3 - $15,000
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Purav Raja IND
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]

Rohan Gajjar IND [8]
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC]
Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Yuichi Ito JPN [2]


Italy F7 - $15,000
Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]
Victor Ionita ROU [4]
Roman Jebavy CZE

Cristian Villagran ARG
Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]
Leandro Migani ARG [8]
Diego Alvarez ARG [2]


Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1]
Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7]
Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]
G.D. Jones NZL
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Andrei Karatchenia BLR
Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Jan Minar CZE [2]
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2009, 06:05 AM   #28
country flag adingh
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Age: 25
Posts: 843
adingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!!

France F7 - $15,000
Rabie Chaki
Nicolas Coutelot
Mathieu Rodrigues
Jean-Christophe Faurel

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy
Grzegorz Panfil
Jonathan Eysseric
Benoit Paire


India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen
Divij Sharan
Goran Tosic
Peerakit Siributwong

Rohan Gajjar
Yuki Bhambri
Sean Thornley
Yuichi Ito


Italy F7 - $15,000
Andrew Coelho
Guillermo Hormazabal
Victor Ionita
Roman Jebavy

Marcin Gawron
Michal Przysiezny
Antonio Comporto
Mathieu Guenat


Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen
Gouichi Motomura
Tasuku Iwami
Peter Gojowczyk

Daniel King-Turner
Ervin Eleskovic
Satoshi Iwabuchi
Oh-Hee Kwon


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Mikhail Fufygin
Vitali Reshetnikov
Danila Arsenov
Sergei Krotiouk

Vaja Uzakov
Roman Kislyanskiy
Andrei Plotniy
Victor Kozin
adingh is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2009, 08:19 AM   #29
country flag d_s
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 6,168
d_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 2 - Vote NOW!!

France F7 - $15,000
Rabie Chaki MAR
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
David Guez FRA [3]
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]

Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5]
Benoit Paire FRA [Q]


India F3 - $15,000
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3]
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]

Rohan Gajjar IND [8]
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC]
Sean Thornley GBR [7]
Yuichi Ito JPN [2]


Italy F7 - $15,000
Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE

Marcin Gawron POL
Michal Przysiezny POL
Leandro Migani ARG [8]
Mathieu Guenat SUI


Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1]
Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7]
Ervin Eleskovic SWE
G.D. Jones NZL
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]


Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Danila Arsenov RUS [4]
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC]

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Jan Minar CZE [2]
d_s is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2009, 08:40 AM   #30
country flag d_s
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 6,168
d_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond reputed_s has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Futures - Week 16 - Round 1 - Vote AGAIN!!

Live Scores | Post #29

France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] vs Rabie Chaki MAR | 2-4
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA vs Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7] | 2-4
David Guez FRA [3] vs Mathieu Rodrigues FRA | 4-2
Julien Jeanpierre FRA lost to Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8] | 0-6

Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6] vs Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC] | 4-2
Benjamin Balleret MON vs Grzegorz Panfil POL [4] | 3-3
Matthew Ebden AUS [5] vs Jonathan Eysseric FRA | 2-4
Marc Steger FRA [Q] vs Benoit Paire FRA [Q] | 1-5 MP!



India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1] vs Jiri Krkoska CZE | 2-4
Purav Raja IND vs Divij Sharan IND [6] | 2-4
Goran Tosic MNE [3] vs Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA | 2-4
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] vs Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q] | 1-5 MP!

Rohan Gajjar IND [8] defeated Ashutosh Singh IND | 6-0
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] vs Hiroki Moriya JPN [4] | 4-2
Sean Thornley GBR [7] vs Vijay Kannan IND [Q] | 5-1 MP!

Takuto Niki JPN [Q] lost to Yuichi Ito JPN [2] | 0-6


Italy F7 - $15,000
Andrew Coelho AUS vs Antony Dupuis FRA [Q] | 3-4
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5] | 2-5 MP!
Victor Ionita ROU [4] vs Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q] | 3-4
Roman Jebavy CZE defeated Luca Vanni ITA [7] | 6-1

Cristian Villagran ARG vs Marcin Gawron POL | 3-4
Michal Przysiezny POL vs Gabriel Moraru ROU [3] | 3-4
Leandro Migani ARG [8] vs Antonio Comporto ITA [WC] | 4-3
Mathieu Guenat SUI vs Diego Alvarez ARG [2] | 4-3



Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] vs Hiroki Kondo JPN | 4-2
Kento Takeuchi JPN vs Gouichi Motomura JPN [6] | 1-5 MP!
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] vs Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC] | 5-1 MP!
Peng Sun CHN vs Peter Gojowczyk GER [8] | 1-5 MP!

Daniel King-Turner NZL [7] defeated Zhe Li CHN | 6-0
Ervin Eleskovic SWE vs Yuichi Sugita JPN [3] | 4-2
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5] vs G.D. Jones NZL | 3-3
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR vs Tatsuma Ito JPN [2] | 2-4



Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] vs Mikhail Fufygin RUS | 3-3
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q] vs Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5] | 2-4
Danila Arsenov RUS [4] vs Andrei Karatchenia BLR | 3-3
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC] vs Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7] | 3-3

Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] vs Vaja Uzakov UZB | 4-2
Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q] vs Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3] | 2-4
Andrei Plotniy RUS vs Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ | 2-4
Victor Kozin RUS [Q] vs Jan Minar CZE [2] | 2-4


d_s is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios