Wednesday (04/22/2009) OoP & Scores - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-21-2009, 08:51 PM   #1
country flag TNX1.0E6TOPCA
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
TNX1.0E6TOPCA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Posts: 19,189
TNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond reputeTNX1.0E6TOPCA has a reputation beyond repute
Default Wednesday (04/22/2009) OoP & Scores

CENTRAL Matches Start At 10:30
Bob BRYAN (USA) Mike BRYAN (USA) vs Travis PARROTT (USA) Filip POLASEK (SVK)
Followed by
Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs Gaston GAUDIO (ARG)
Not Before 2:30 PM
Rafael NADAL (ESP) vs Frederico GIL (POR)
Not Before 4:45 PM
Nicolas LAPENTTI (ECU) vs Fernando VERDASCO (ESP)
Followed by
Santiago VENTURA (ESP) vs Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)


PISTA 1 Matches Start At 10:30
Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Arnaud CLEMENT (FRA)
Followed by
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs David NALBANDIAN (ARG)
Followed by
Fernando GONZALEZ (CHI) vs Jose ACASUSO (ARG)
Followed by
Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP) vs Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG)
Followed by
Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs Juan MONACO (ARG)


PISTA 3 Matches Start At 10:30
Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) vs Oscar HERNANDEZ (ESP)
Followed by
Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)
Followed by
Robin SODERLING (SWE) vs Potito STARACE (ITA)
Followed by
Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) vs Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI)
Followed by
Christophe ROCHUS (BEL) vs Richard GASQUET (FRA)


PISTA 4 Matches Start At 10 30
Simon ASPELIN (SWE) Wesley MOODIE (RSA) vs Lukas DLOUHY (CZE) Leander PAES (IND)
Followed by
Stephen HUSS (AUS) Ross HUTCHINS (GBR) vs Guillermo ALCAIDE (ESP) Alberto MARTIN (ESP)
Followed by
Lukasz KUBOT (POL) Oliver MARACH (AUT) vs Marcelo MELO (BRA) Andre SA (BRA)
Followed by - After suitable rest
Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND) Mark KNOWLES (BAH) vs Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE) Robin SODERLING (SWE)
Followed by - After suitable rest
Lucas ARNOLD KER (ARG) Fernando GONZALEZ (CHI) vs Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL) Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL)



__________________
TNX1.0E6TOPCA is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-22-2009, 12:42 AM   #2
country flag wenty
Registered User
 
wenty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Sydney, AUS
Age: 23
Posts: 3,554
wenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond reputewenty has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Wednesday (04/22/2009) OoP & Scores

Best of luck to all the boys in my sig...especially Gaston
wenty is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios