PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- FINALS- Vote Now! - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 04-05-2009, 03:17 AM   #1
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,185
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- FINALS- Vote Now!



PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi


Weclome to the PYW thread for challengers Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi. This will serve as a PYW thread for ALL 4 challengers this week.


Rules: You have to vote for all matches! You always post the name of the player that you like more in the match, not who you think will win. NO NICKNAMES!!!


Please read the PYW FAQ Here.


Ranking Points for Athens, Greece(85,000+H):
W - 100
F - 60
SF - 35
QF - 18
R16 - 8
R32 - 0
Q- 5


Ranking Points for Baton Rouge, USA($50,000):
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0
Q- 3


Ranking Points for San Luis Potosi, Mexico($35,000+H):
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0
Q- 3


Ranking Points for Monza, Italy(30,000+H):
W - 75
F - 45
SF - 27
QF - 13
R16 - 5
R32 - 0
Q- 3


Do not post picks until' the draw has been posted in this thread and/or Ozone, Filipe MB, Caio_Brasil, or Mens Clay Court has said you can.


Format For Your Picks:


Meknes: (Example))


Jiri Vanek CZE [1] vs [Q] Lamine Ouahab ALG [6]
Rui Machado POR [3] vs Peter Luczak AUS [5]


Please honor the format for the picks, it makes it easier for us to count them and encourages us to keep running PYW. Make sure to Bold AND Underline the tournament city, post a colon, leave a line, post the matchup with your pick bolded.



Thanks
Have Fun!
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever

Last edited by Ozone : 04-11-2009 at 02:51 PM.
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 04-05-2009, 03:18 AM   #2
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,185
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Wait For All Qualies To Be Filled
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 12:11 PM   #3
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,185
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

ATHENS, GREECE
Main Draw

(1) MINAR, Ivo CZE vs LOPEZ JAEN, Miguel Angel ESP
CRUCIAT, Adrian ROU vs HRBATY, Dominik SVK
LOJDA, Dusan CZE vs MACHADO, Rui POR
(WC) KLEFTAKOS, Dimitris GER vs (8) ROSOL, Lukas CZE

(3) CRIVOI, Victor ROU vs HUTA GALUNG, Jesse NED
SCHUKIN, Yuri KAZ vs HAJEK, JAN CZE
SIDORENKO, Alexandre FRA vs HOCEVAR, Ricardo BRA
(WC) JAKUPOVIC, Alexander GRE vs (7) BOZOLJAC, Ilia SRB

(6) CUEVAS, Pablo URU vs OUANNA, Josselin FRA
(WC) ECONOMIDIS, Konstantinos GRE vs (WC) GEORGOUDAS, Alexandros GER
BRANDS, Daniel GER vs STADLER, Simon GER
RIBA-MADRID, Pere ESP vs (4) KARANUSIC, Roko CRO

(5) VANEK, Jiri CZE vs LUCZAK, Peter AUS
KINDLMANN, Dieter GER vs MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, Daniel ESP
LOPEZ, Marc ESP vs SIRIANNI, Joseph AUS
AZZARO, Leonardo ITA vs (2) ISTOMIN, Denis UZB
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 12:24 PM   #4
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

First Round - VOTE NOW!!!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)

Last edited by Caio_Brasil : 04-07-2009 at 10:28 PM.
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 12:28 PM   #5
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ounna (FRA)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi


(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA)
vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 03:37 PM   #6
country flag Alien
Registered User
 
Alien's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: неадекват
Posts: 1,753
Alien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ounna (FRA)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
__________________
*MADE IN USSR*


'Amar' es el empiece de la palabra 'amargura'...
Alien is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 04:56 PM   #7
country flag Ariel_506
Registered User
 
Ariel_506's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 191
Ariel_506 is on a distinguished road
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU)
Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER)

Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Alex Jakupovic (GRE)

Josselyn Ounna (FRA)
Konstantinos Economidis (GRE)
Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP)

Jiri Vanek (CZE)
Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
Leonardo Azzaro (ITA)

Baton Rouge

Jose de Armas (VEN)
Rajeev Ram (USA)
Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR)

Conor Niland (IRL)
Vladimir Obradovic (SRB)
Daniel Yoo (USA)
Danai Udomchoke (THA)

Benedikt Dorsch (GER)
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA)

Brendan Evans (USA)
Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA)
Andis Juska (LAT)

Monza

Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Stefano Ianni (ITA)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP)
Kristian Pless (DEN)

Tomas Tenconi (ITA)
Alberto Brizzi (ITA)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Marco Crugnola (ITA)

Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi


Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
James Ward (GBR)
Michael Quintero (COL)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)

Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

Alejandro Falla (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP)
Mariano Puerta (ARG)

Vincent Millot (FRA)
Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU)
__________________
WWW.LEONARDOMAYER.BLOGSPOT.COM
Ariel_506 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 07:03 PM   #8
country flag Nadie
Registered User
 
Nadie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Moscow/ reizēm LV
Posts: 10,256
Nadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ounna (FRA)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA)
vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
Nadie is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 07:35 PM   #9
country flag Boarder35m
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 18,116
Boarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ounna (FRA)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
Boarder35m is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 08:38 PM   #10
country flag Baghdatis#1
Registered User
 
Baghdatis#1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Location: GREECE
Posts: 7,254
Baghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond reputeBaghdatis#1 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE)
Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE)
Simon Stadler (GER)
(4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
(2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA)
(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA)
Todd Widdom (USA)

(WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
(q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Nick Monroe (USA)
(2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER)
Alexander Flock (GER)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP)
(8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA)
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Marco Crugnola (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR)
(2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)

Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
(WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL)
Andre Miele (BRA)
(WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
(4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI)
Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
__________________
Marcos Baghdatis Forever!

Through the good and the bad, always my #1, no matter what the rankings say
Baghdatis#1 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 09:06 PM   #11
country flag FERNET
Registered User
 
FERNET's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Age: 28
Posts: 3,802
FERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond reputeFERNET has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ounna (FRA)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
__________________
TT RESULTS
SINGLES
W: (14) SHENZHEN, YOKOHAMA CH (13) ATLANTA (12) BELGRADE, (11) BASEL (10) KUALA LUMPUR, LOS ANGELES, OJAI CH (09) BELGRADE, LONDON, YUBA CITY CH (08) SOFIA CH, POZNAN CH
F: (14) MIAMI (13) KUALA LUMPUR (11) RG, MARSEILLE, BASTAD, MONTREAL (10) BELGRADE (09) PARIS, BANGKOK, CARSON CH (08) FERGANA CH
DOBLES
W: (14) SHENZHEN, ACAPULCO, ORTISEI CH (13) KUALA LUMPUR, ATLANTA, EASTBOURNE, BARCELONA (12) BARCELONA (10) BRISBANE (09) DELRAY BEACH, SOFIA CH (08) SOFIA CH, POZNAN CH, CORDENONS CH
F: (14) MOSCOW, HAMBURG, SYDNEY, YOKOHAMA CH (13) TOKIO, ROTTERDAM (12) TOKIO (11) CHENNAI (10) PARIS (08) RECANATI CH, ISTANBUL CH, WACO CH, MONS CH, NASHVILLE CH
FERNET is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 09:39 PM   #12
country flag FilipeMB
why did I pay for premium
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Age: 24
Posts: 5,837
FilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ounna (FRA)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Raveej Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA)Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
FilipeMB is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 10:16 PM   #13
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

First Round livescores after FilipeMB

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP) 7-1 MP!
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK) 3-5
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR) 3-5
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE) 3-5

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 4-4
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE) 5-3
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) 4-4
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) 4-4

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ouanna (FRA) 5-3
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER) 7-1 MP!
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER) 4-3
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO) 5-2

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS) 5-3
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP) 3-5
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS) 4-4
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB) 3-5

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN) 3-5
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS) 7-1 MP!
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN) 3-5
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) 1-7 MP!

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL) 6-2
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA) 6-2
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS) 4-4
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 1-7 MP!

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA) 3-5
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 3-4
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA) 2-6
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER) 3-5

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT) 5-3
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR) 5-3
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER) 2-6
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA) 5-3

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 5-3
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA) 4-4
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO) 3-5
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO) 5-3

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA) 5-3
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA) 3-5
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER) 4-4
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN) 4-4

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP) 4-4
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED) 2-6
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 7-1 MP!
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA) 5-3

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU) 6-2
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER) 5-3
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA) 4-4
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 2-6

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) defeated Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN) 8-0
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA) 1-7 MP!
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX) 7-1 MP!
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 5-3

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 4-4
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 1-7 MP!
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU) 5-3
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 4-4

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 7-1 MP!
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA) 4-4
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX) 3-5
Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG) 3-5

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA) 6-2
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL) 3-5
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) 5-3
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL) 2-6

Last edited by Caio_Brasil : 04-07-2009 at 10:28 PM.
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 10:28 PM   #14
country flag roberthenman
Registered User
 
roberthenman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Age: 28
Posts: 3,059
roberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond reputeroberthenman has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens

(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE)
vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ)
vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE)
vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)
(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ounna (FRA)

(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER)
vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA)
vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge

(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA)
vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR)
vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB)
vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA)
vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR)
vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)
(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT)
vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER)
vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER)
vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE)
vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA)
vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA)
vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR)
vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi

(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL)
vs Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM)
vs Andre Miele (BRA)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
Julio Silva (BRA)
vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT)
vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU)
vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
__________________
Go Gaston Gaudio Andy Murray Richard Gasquet

Adrian Garcia Julio Peralta Thomaz Bellucci Leo Mayer

Forever Marcelo Rios - Pete Sampras - Tim Henman
roberthenman is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2009, 11:35 PM   #15
country flag adingh
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Age: 25
Posts: 843
adingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Athens, Baton Rouge, Monza, San Luis Potosi CH- WAIT FOR QUALIES!

Athens
(1)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(q)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)
(WC)Dimitris Kleftakos (GER) vs (8)Lukas Rosol (CZE)

(3)Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(WC)Alex Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)

(6)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Josselyn Ouanna (FRA)
(WC)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs (WC)Alexandros Georgoudas (GER)
Daniel Brands (GER) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Pere Riba (ESP) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)

(5)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP) vs (q)Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
(q)Leonardo Azzaro (ITA) vs (2)Denis Istomin (UZB)

Baton Rouge
(1)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Jose de Armas (VEN)
(WC)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs Nick Lindahl (AUS)
(WC)Lester Cook (USA) vs (q)Frederic Niemeyer (CAN)
Kyu-Tae Im (KOR) vs (8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND)

(3)Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs Conor Niland (IRL)
(q)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
(q)Daniel Yoo (USA) vs Samuel Groth (AUS)
Todd Widdom (USA) vs (6)Danai Udomchoke (THA)

(5)Benedikt Dorsch (GER) vs (WC)Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) vs (q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Ryler de Heart (USA)
Michael Yani (USA) vs (4)Benjamin Becker (GER)

(7)Brendan Evans (USA) vs Martin Fischer (AUT)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
Nick Monroe (USA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
Andis Juska (LAT) vs (2)Vince Spadea (USA)

Monza
(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (WC)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Alexander Flock (GER) vs (WC)Stefano Ianni (ITA)
(WC)Dejan Katic (SRB) vs Antonio Veic (CRO)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (7)Grega Zemlja (SLO)

(3)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs (q)Daniel Silva (BRA)
Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Alessio di Mauro (ITA)
(LL)Inigo Cervantes-Huegun (ESP) vs Julian Reister (GER)
(q)Robin Vik (CZE) vs (8)Kristian Pless (DEN)

(5)Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs David Marrero (ESP)
(q)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) vs Thiemo de Bakker (NED)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs (q)Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs (4)(WC)Filippo Volandri (ITA)

(6)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs Ivan Miranda (PER)
Ilia Marchenko (UKR) vs Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Andrea Stopinni (ITA) vs (2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)

San Luis Potosi
(1)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Jun Mitsuhashi (JPN)
James Ward (GBR) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
Michael Quintero (COL) vs (WC)Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) vs (8)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

(3)Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Niels Desein (BEL) vs Marcel Felder (URU)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (7)Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)

(5)Alejandro Falla (COL) vs (q)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Victor Estrella (DOM) vs Andre Miele (BRA)
Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) vs (WC)Luis Manuel Flores (MEX)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs (4)(WC)Mariano Puerta (ARG)

(6)Michael Lammer (SUI) vs (q)Vincent Millot (FRA)
Rainer Eitzinger (AUT) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
Bruno Echagaray (MEX) vs (q)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(q)Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs (2)Santiago Giraldo (COL)
adingh is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios