PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - GIL, YOUZ, HORN, COR, BRZ - Page 2 - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 03-17-2009, 04:49 AM   #16
country flag 10K Futures Qualifier
Athletic DNA
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: The Nearest 10K Futures Event
Posts: 3,170
10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota:


Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Sunrise:


TO COME


Marrakech:

Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok:


Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:


Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
10K Futures Qualifier is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-17-2009, 06:42 AM   #17
country flag Ariel_506
Registered User
 
Ariel_506's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 191
Ariel_506 is on a distinguished road
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota:

Mariano Puerta ARG
Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA
Leonardo Mayer ARG

Juan Pablo Amado ARG
Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG
Maximo Gonzalez ARG

Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU
Brian Dabul ARG

Horacio Zeballos ARG
Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Alejandro Falla COL
Frederico Gil POR

Marrakech:

Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Adrian Menendez ESP
Laurent Recouderc FRA
Rui Machado POR

Pablo Andujar ESP
Pere Riba ESP
Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
Sherif Sabry EGY
Rabie Chaki MAR
Jan Hajek CZE

Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Mehdi Ziadi MAR
Pablo Cuevas URU
Santiago Ventura

Bangkok:

Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
Rohan Bopanna IND
Noam Okum ISR

Danai Udomchoke THA
Peerakit Siributwong THA
Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA

Somdev Devvarman
Kyu Tae Im KOR
Guillermo Coria ARG
Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR

Florian Mayer GER
Kittipong Wachiramanowong
Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee

Caltanisseta:

Adrian Mannarino FRA
Thierry Ascione FRA
Davide Sanguinetti ITA
Jesse Huta Galung NED

Yuri Schukin KAZ
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG

Ivan Miranda PER
Francesco Aldi ITA
Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO

Marco Crugnola ITA
Daniele Bracciali ITA
Stefano Galvani ITA
Alessio Di Mauro ITA
__________________
WWW.LEONARDOMAYER.BLOGSPOT.COM
Ariel_506 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2009, 09:25 AM   #18
country flag Alien
Registered User
 
Alien's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: неадекват
Posts: 1,753
Alien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond reputeAlien has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota:

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Marrakech:

Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok:

Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
__________________
*MADE IN USSR*


'Amar' es el empiece de la palabra 'amargura'...
Alien is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2009, 11:47 AM   #19
country flag adingh
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Age: 25
Posts: 839
adingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond reputeadingh has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota:
Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Marrakech:
Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok:
Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:
Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BELAlessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
adingh is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2009, 01:08 PM   #20
country flag Boarder35m
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 18,116
Boarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond reputeBoarder35m has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
Joo Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]


Marrakech

Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubn Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-Ren Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martn ESP [2]


Bangkok

Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Bjrn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
Boarder35m is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2009, 04:54 PM   #21
country flag FilipeMB
why did I pay for premium
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Age: 23
Posts: 5,837
FilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond reputeFilipeMB has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - WAIT FOR QUALIFIERS!!!

Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER)
vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
FilipeMB is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2009, 05:21 PM   #22
country flag ^bibi^
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Age: 31
Posts: 26
^bibi^ is on a distinguished road
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
__________________
Berdych - Haas - A.Murray - Nieminen

Berankis - Capdeville - Crivoi - Darcis - Devilder - Dimitrov - Goodall - Gulbis - Lapentti - J.Murray - Phau - Troicki- Vliegen

Bolelli - Lopez - Verdasco
^bibi^ is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2009, 05:35 PM   #23
country flag Bjrki
Sitzen ist frn Arsch
 
Bjrki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 47,807
Bjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond reputeBjrki has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
__________________

Bryans || Djokovic || Paire || Chiudinelli || Nalbandian || Hanley || Rojer || Nadal
Sderling || Verdasco || Wawrinka || Simon || O. Rochus || Leo Mayer


Bjrkman || Arthurs || Edberg || Rafter || T.Johansson || M.Norman || Aspelin
Bjrki is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2009, 05:37 PM   #24
country flag Nedved Rosicky
Registered User
 
Nedved Rosicky's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Taiwan
Posts: 1,554
Nedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond reputeNedved Rosicky has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)


Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matw Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
Nedved Rosicky is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2009, 09:39 PM   #25
country flag lucho_coria
Registered User
 
lucho_coria's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 3,390
lucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond reputelucho_coria has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota

(1)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Mariano Puerta (ARG)
(SE)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs Sebastian Decoud (ARG)
Franco Ferreiro (BRA) vs (q)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Victor Estrella (DOM)

(4)Ivan Navarro-Pastor (ESP) vs (q)Juan Pablo Amado (ARG)
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) vs Fernando Vicente (ESP)
(WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(5)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)

(8)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs (PR)Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)
Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (q)Marcel Felder (URU)
(3)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs (WC)Michael Quintero (COL)

(7)Sergio Roitman (ARG) vs Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Joao Souza (BRA) vs (PR)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Alejandro Falla (COL)
(2)Frederico Gil (POR) vs Alexander Peya (AUT)

Marrakech

(1)Daniel Gimeno (ESP) vs (q)Dick Norman (BEL)
Lamine Ouahab (ALG) vs (q)Adrian Menendez (ESP)
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
(7)Jiri Vanek (CZE) vs Rui Machado (POR)

(3)Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Carles Poch (ESP) vs Pere Riba (ESP)
Luis Horna (PER) vs (q)Malek Jaziri (MAR)
(5)Ivo Minar (CZE) vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP)

(6)Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(WC)Sherif Sabry (EGY) vs Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (ESP)
Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) vs (WC)Rabie Chaki (MAR)
(4)Kristof Vliegen (BEL) vs (q)Jan Hajek (CZE)

(8)Marcos Daniel (BRA) vs Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
(WC)Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) vs (WC)Reda El Amrani (MAR)
Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP)
(2)Alberto Martin (ESP) vs Santiago Ventura (ESP)

Bagnkok

(1)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs Prakash Amritraj (IND)
Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (q)Rohan Bopanna (IND)
(6)Michail Elgin (RUS) vs (q)Noam Okun (ISR)

Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs (4)Chris Guccione (AUS)
(WC)Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Peerakit Siributwong (THA)
Joshua Goodall (GBR) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(5)Mathieu Montcourt (FRA) vs Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS)

(8)Somdev K. Dev Varman (IND) vs Martin Slanar (AUT)
(SE)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (q)Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
(WC)Guillermo Coria (ARG) vs Harel Levy (ISR)
(3)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (SE)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)

Florian Mayer (GER) vs (7)Daniel Brands (GER)
(WC)Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA) vs Brydan Klein (AUS)
Dieter Kindlmann (GER) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
(2)Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs (q)Tim Smyczek (USA)

Caltanisseta

Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
__________________
Guillermo Coria

Eduardo Schwank

http://eduardoschwank.blogspot.com
Nico Massu - Agustin Calleri - Gisela Dulko - Pitu Salerni
lucho_coria is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2009, 01:59 AM   #26
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,187
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Qualies placed in Sunrise! Begin voting!!
(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Diego Junqueira (ARG)
(6)Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)
(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA) vs Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs (WC)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
(8)Florent Serra (FRA) vs Michael Zverev (GER)
(WC)Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs (Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
(5)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs (Q)Robin Soderling (SWE)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (Q)Bjorn Phau (GER)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs (Q)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2009, 01:59 AM   #27
country flag Ozone
Registered User
 
Ozone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 7,187
Ozone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond reputeOzone has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

You can now vote for ALL tourneys!!
__________________
COLLEGE TENNIS SUB-FORUM

BAGHDATIS | GASQUET | DOCTOR IVO | TIPSY

JOHN | KENDO | RUSSELL | BAKES | GINEPRI | SAM | SWEETING |MARDY | SMEE

JBlock Forever
Ozone is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2009, 02:10 AM   #28
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,380
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Sunrise votes

(1)(WC)Tomas Berdych (CZE) vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Arnaud Clement (FRA) vs Diego Junqueira (ARG)
(6)Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)

(4)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG)
Potito Starace (ITA) vs Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (WC)Stefan Koubek (AUT)
(7)Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs (WC)Wayne Odesnik (USA)

(8)Florent Serra (FRA) vs Michael Zverev (GER)
(WC)Thomas Johansson (SWE) vs (Q)Denis Gremelmayr (GER)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
(3)Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

(5)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Christophe Rochus (BEL)
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs (Q)Robin Soderling (SWE)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (Q)Bjorn Phau (GER)
(2)Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs (Q)Evgeny Korolev (RUS)
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2009, 02:29 AM   #29
country flag 10K Futures Qualifier
Athletic DNA
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: The Nearest 10K Futures Event
Posts: 3,170
10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Vote Again for Bogota, Marrakech, Bangkok, and Caltanisseta.

Vote Now for Sunrise (The scoring will go to the first to seven points, so we can catch up Sunrise!)
10K Futures Qualifier is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2009, 02:30 AM   #30
country flag 10K Futures Qualifier
Athletic DNA
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: The Nearest 10K Futures Event
Posts: 3,170
10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute10K Futures Qualifier has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Bogota, Sunrise, Marrakech, Bangkok, Caltanisseta CH - Round 1 - VOTE NOW!!!

Bogota:

Oscar Hernandez ESP [1] vs. Mariano Puerta ARG
Mariano Zabaleta ARG [SE] vs. Sebastian Decoud ARG
Riccardo Ghedin ITA [Q] vs. Franco Ferreiro BRA
Victor Estrella DOM vs. Leonardo Mayer ARG [6]

Ivan Navarro ESP [4] vs. Juan Pablo Amado ARG [Q]
Santiago Gonzalez MEX vs. Fernando Vicente ESP
Diego Alvarez ARG [Q] vs. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [WC]
Carlos Salamanca COL [WC] vs. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5]

Thiago Alves BRA [8] vs. Bruno Echagaray MEX
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL [WC] vs. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Marcel Felder URU [Q] vs. Ricardo Mello BRA
Michael Quintero COL [WC] vs. Brian Dabul ARG [3]

Sergio Roitman ARG [7] vs. Horacio Zeballos ARG
João Souza BRA vs. Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
Ricardo Hocevar BRA vs. Alejandro Falla COL
Alexander Peya AUT vs. Frederico Gil POR [2]

Marrakech:


Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [1] vs. Dick Norman BEL[Q]
Lamine Ouahab ALG vs. Adrian Menendez ESP [Q]
Laurent Recouderc FRA vs. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
Rui Machado POR vs. Jiri Vanek CZE [7]

Pablo Andujar ESP [3] vs. Boris Pashanski SRB
Pere Riba ESP vs. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
Malek Jaziri TUN [Q] vs. Luis Horna PER
Rubén Ramirez-Hidalgo ESP vs. Ivo Minar CZE [5]

Alexandre Sidorenko FRA vs. Denis Istomin UZB [6]
Sherif Sabry EGY [WC] vs. Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
Jean-René Lisnard MON vs. Rabie Chaki MAR [WC]
Jan Hajek CZE [Q] vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL [4]

Marcos Daniel BRA [8] vs. Dominik Hrbaty SVK
Reda El Amrani MAR [WC] vs. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [WC]
Pablo Cuevas URU vs. Daniel Muñoz-De la Nava ESP
Santiago Ventura ESP vs. Alberto Martín ESP [2]


Bangkok:


Andreas Beck GER [1] vs. Björn Rehnquist SWE
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA vs. Prakash Amritraj IND
Rajeev Ram USA vs. Rohan Bopanna IND [Q]
Michail Elgin RUS [6] vs. Noam Okum ISR [Q]

Danai Udomchoke THA vs. Chris Guccione AUS [4]
Grigor Dimitrov BUL [WC] vs. Peerakit Siributwong THA [WC]
Joshua Goodall GBR vs. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
Mathieu Montcourt FRA [5] vs. Alexandre Kudryavtsev RUS

Somdev Devvarman IND [8] vs. Martin Slanar AUT
Takao Suzuki JPN [SE] vs. Kyu Tae Im KOR [Q]
Guillermo Coria ARG [WC] vs. Harel Levy ISR
Go Soeda JPN [3] vs. Sergei Bubka Jr. UKR [SE]

Florian Mayer GER vs. Daniel Brands GER [7]
Kittipong Wachiramanowong THA [WC] vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Dieter Kindlmann GER vs. Marsel Ilhan TUR
Hyung-Taik Lee KOR [2] vs. Tim Smyczek USA [Q]


Caltanisseta:


Adrian Mannarino FRA [1/WC] vs. Jerzy Janowicz POL [Q]
Thierry Ascione FRA vs. Niels Desein BEL
Nick van der Meer NED [Q] vs. Davide Sanguinetti ITA [WC]
Adrian Ungur ROU vs. Jesse Huta Galung NED [6]

Yuri Schukin KAZ [4] vs. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
David Marrero ESP vs. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
Gianluca Naso ITA vs. Alexander Flock GER
Martin Alund ARG vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki ARG [8]

Eric Prodon FRA [7] vs. Ivan Miranda PER
Matwé Middelkoop NED vs. Francesco Aldi ITA [Q]
Daniel Silva BRA vs. Blaz Kavcic SLO
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Xavier Malisse BEL [3]

Kristian Pless DEN [5] vs. Marco Crugnola ITA
Thiemo de Bakker NED [Q] vs. Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC]
Stefano Galvani ITA vs. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
Alessio Di Mauro ITA vs. Tomas Tenconi ITA [2/WC]
10K Futures Qualifier is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios