Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Winner: Kamil Capkovic - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 02-26-2009, 01:18 AM   #1
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Winner: Kamil Capkovic

Portugal F2 - LAGOS FUTURE TIVOLI
Location: Lagos, Portugal
Type: $10K
Surface: hard (outdoor) Barracourt



Tournament facthseet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018955
website: www.ctlagos.com

Entry List
1 DESEIN, Niels BEL 258 1
2 CAPKOVIC, Kamil SVK 293 1
3 JEANCLAUDE, Frederic FRA 379 1
4 LOJDA, Dusan CZE 415 1
5 TRUSENDI, Walter ITA 420 1
6 $ MARTIN-ADALIA, Pablo ESP 489 1
7 SKENDEROVIC, Vjekoslav CRO 501 1
8 $ COLL-RIUDAVETS, Ignacio ESP 505 1
9 TAVARES, Leonardo POR 548 1
10 SLOVIC, Aleksander SRB 555 1
11 CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ, David ESP 558 1
12 FERRER-VICTORIA, Cesar ESP 566 1
13 SETKIC, Aldin BIH 578 1
14 SANDBICHLER, Armin AUT 583 1
15 BRADARIC, Marin CRO 637 1
16 VIVANCO-GUZMAN, Andoni ESP 648 1
17 LUCHICI, Raian ROU 654 1
18 VOLANTE, Matteo ITA 658 3


Qualifying
1 BOJE-ORDONEZ, Agustin ESP 659 1
2 $ VAN DER DUIM, Antal NED 711 1
3 ZEMAN, Filip CZE 727 1
4 SCHOOREL, Thomas NED 821 1
5 MARTI, Javier ESP 826 1
6 SESSAGESIMI, Dylan SUI 888 1
7 BJELICA, Ivan SRB 915 1
8 ANDERSON, Andrew RSA 1058= 2
9 SOUSA, Pedro POR 1073 1
10 PAVIC, Ante CRO 1117 1
11 SIMIC, Tibor CRO 1153= 1
12 $ FARRON-MAHON, Tristan IRL 1187 1
13 $ VAN TERHEIJDEN, Tim NED 1284 1
14 PADILLA-JEREZ, Javier ESP 1291= 1
15 FALCAO, Goncalo POR 1309= 1
16 $ MIRTEA, Dragos Cristian ROU 1357= 1
17 BUJDO, Igor POL 1359= 1
18 ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije SRB 1427= 1
19 ALMEIDA, Miguel POR 1454= 1
20 NEIS, Fabricio BRA 1454= 1
21 BLECHA, Jan CZE 1518= 1
22 REYNET, Florian FRA 1545= 1
23 MORENTE-GEMAS, Ignacio ESP 1566= 1
24 ELEVELD, Justin NED 1656= 1
25 BARLOW, Philip GBR 1656= 1
26 $ GALIC, Ivan AUT 1738= 1
27 SPONG, Xander NED 1738= 1
28 $ BRKIC, Tomislav BIH 1802= 1
29 $ PFEIFFER, Daniel GER 1802= 1
30 TOMASIC, Petar CRO 1
31 RAJSKI, Maciej POL 1
32 SCHULLERN, Johannes AUT 1
33 $ NUNES, Jose-Ricardo POR 1
34 $ HEYNDRICKX, Jens BEL 2
35 $ ZINYAKOV, Vladimir RUS 1
36 LALIC, Sven BIH 1
37 FRIGERIO, Lorenzo ITA 2
38 PASAREANU, Alexandru CAN 2
39 RODRIGUEZ-CERVANTES, Alberto ESP 1
40 PIRES, Renato BRA 1
41 CAVACO, Manuel POR 1
42 JIMENEZ-LETRADO, Jorge ESP 1
43 VADLAMUDI, Gin Pietro ITA 1
44 ORLOV, Kirill RUS 1
45 CHYLINSKI, Sebastian POL 1
46 MANNARINO, Morgan FRA 1
47 LORENZ, Julien GER 1
48 WITMEUR, Alec BEL 2
49 BENZ, Pascal GER 2
50 CAYLA, Jeremie FRA 1
51 SAPIO, Emanuele Thomas ITA 1
52 PEREIRA, Goncalo POR 1
53 ORTEGA-OLMEDO, Roberto ESP 1
54 MULARCZYK, Kacper POL 1
55 VAZQUEZ-CATOIRA, Jaime ESP 1
56 MONTEIRO, Diogo POR 1
57 CRASSON, Guillaume BEL 1
58 DUPUY, Yann FRA 1
59 BACHILLER-DE HARO, Ignacio ESP 1
60 ROCHA, Roque POR 1
61 RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS, Ismael ESP 1
62 LOPES, Justin FRA 1
63 CHAMPAGNE, Antoine BEL 1
64 CAIADO, Andre POR 1
65 SILVERIO, Joao POR 1
66 $ LIJO SANTOS, Pablo ESP 1
67 RODRIGUEZ MANZANO, Borja ESP 1
68 PALHA, Pedro POR 1
69 SOARES, Diogo POR 1
70 FANTOVA-SICRE, Jose-Maria ESP 1
71 SILVA, Luis POR 1
72 GONZALEZ MENDEZ, Cristian ESP 1
73 ARENAS-GUALDA, Ivan ESP 1
74 CARVALHO, Joao POR 1
75 SALA-BORDALLO, Gil ESP 2
76 MAIO, Joao POR 1
77 GARCIA FERRERO, Alejandro ESP 1
78 CANDELAS, Josue ESP 1
79 GARCIA-PARRA, Xavier ESP 1
80 SORIANO-GALLO, Federico ESP 1
81 GUERRERO-PANCORBO, Carlos ESP 1
82 LEAL-GOMEZ, Juan Jose ESP 1
83 SORIANO-GALLO, Ricardo ESP 1
84 ESTEVEZ TELLEZ, Pablo ESP 1
85 DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, Francisco Antonio ESP 2
86 RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS, Salvador ESP 1
87 PALLARES-GARCIA, Edgar ESP 2
88 DACHS, Arnau ESP 2
89 PAIVA, Sergio POR 1
90 WATT, Alex GBR 1
91 MOHS, Christian GER 1
92 $ HAMPEL, Richard CZE 1
93 CAPELLO, Ettore ITA 3
94 JORGE, Ricardo POR 1
95 PALLARES-GONZALEZ, Michael-Ray DOM 1
96 FERNANDES, Jose Carlos POR 1
97 TRUEVA, Martin POR 1
98 SUALEHE, Danyal POR 1
99 ROCHA, Diogo POR 1
100 ROSENZWEIG, Nicolas FRA 2
101 SILVA, Andre POR 1
102 LE GOFF, Constantin FRA 1
103 $ PERIC, Karlo CRO 2
104 AFFES, Mohammed TUN 4
105 GASPAR MURTA, Andre POR 1
106 PALAZ, Jerome SUI 1
107 JORGE, Maia POR 1
108 DAVIES, Ashley GBR 2
109 CARVALHO, Rodrigo POR 1
110 COSTA, Henrique POR 1
111 GOLIA, Simone ITA 1
112 NOURRISSAT, Valentin FRA 1
113 VASCO, Mensurado POR 1
114 CHATELLE, Francois BEL 1
115 $ PUDOVKIN, Artem RUS 2
116 SERKEDAKIS, Nikos GRE 1


full and updated list with alternates: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 02-26-2009, 09:39 AM   #2
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,880
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Entry List

Farron-Mahon
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-07-2009, 10:31 AM   #3
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018955
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-07-2009, 10:32 AM   #4
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Good luck Demoliner and Guidolin
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2009, 08:08 PM   #5
country flag Mariska1980
Registered User
 
Mariska1980's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 150
Mariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond reputeMariska1980 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Qualifying Draw

A big vamos to Coll-Riudavets!
__________________
Always supporting Nicolas Mahut.
Mariska1980 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2009, 01:36 AM   #6
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (1) BYE
Sebastian CHYLINSKI (POL) defeated Benjamin WAALKES (GER) 6-0 6-0
Arnau DACHS (ESP) defeated Francisco RAMOS (POR) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4)
Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) defeated Cristian GONZALEZ MENDEZ (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Josue CANDELAS (ESP) BYE
Mensurado VASCO (POR) defeated Antonio FERNANDEZ-CANTISANO (ESP) 6-1 4-6 6-2
Alejandro GARCIA FERRERO (ESP) defeated Diogo MONTEIRO (POR) 6-2 6-0
Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV) (13) BYE
Rodrigo GUIDOLIN (BRA) (2) BYE
Daniel PFEIFFER (GER) defeated Carlos GUERRERO-PANCORBO (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Xander SPONG (NED) defeated Alec WITMEUR (BEL) 6-3 6-0
Luca BARBOSA (POR) BYE
Florian REYNET (FRA) defeated Morgan MANNARINO (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) defeated Andre CAIADO (POR) 6-3 6-2
Pedro LOPES (POR) defeated Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR) 6-1 6-3
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) (16) BYE
Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) (3) BYE
Antoine CHAMPAGNE (BEL) defeated Andre SILVA (POR) 6-4 6-4
Diogo ROCHA (POR) defeated Nicolas MAGGI (SUI) 6-7(7) 7-6(5) 6-2
Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) defeated Federico SORIANO-GALLO (ESP) 2-6 6-4 7-6(6)
Simone GOLIA (ITA) BYE
Ricardo SORIANO-GALLO (ESP) defeated Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) 7-6(5) 6-2
Salvador RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS (ESP) defeated Pablo LIJO SANTOS (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-4
Nikola CACIC (SRB) (11) BYE
Andrew ANDERSON (RSA) (4) BYE
Jens HEYNDRICKX (BEL) defeated Christian MOHS (GER) 6-2 6-2
Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) defeated Rodrigo CRISTINA (POR) 6-1 6-1
Gin Pietro VADLAMUDI (ITA) defeated Diogo MARQUES RODRIGUES (POR) 6-2 6-0
Martin TRUEVA (POR) defeated Nikos SERKEDAKIS (GRE) 6-2 6-2
Justin LOPES (FRA) defeated Ali MIRZAKHANI (GER) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Xavier GARCIA-PARRA (ESP) defeated Jose PEREIRA-LOPES (POR) 6-1 6-1
Goncalo FALCAO (POR) (10) BYE
Pedro SOUSA (POR) (5) BYE
Alberto RODRIGUEZ-CERVANTES (ESP) defeated Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) 6-2 6-3
Tomas MENDES (POR) defeated Joe COOPER (GBR) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
Vasco ANTUNES (POR) defeated Karlo PERIC (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Petar TOMASIC (CRO) defeated Francisco Antonio DOMINGUEZ DIAZ (ESP) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-0
Gil SALA-BORDALLO (ESP) defeated Edgar PALLARES-GARCIA (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Michael-Ray PALLARES-GONZALEZ (DOM) defeated Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Fabricio NEIS (BRA) (15) BYE
Tibor SIMIC (CRO) (6) BYE
Henrique COSTA (POR) defeated George FINCH (GBR) 6-0 6-1
Justin ELEVELD (NED) defeated Francois CHATELLE (BEL) 6-0 6-2
Julien LORENZ (GER) BYE
Johannes SCHULLERN (AUT) defeated Constantin LE GOFF (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Jan BLECHA (CZE) defeated Rodrigo CARVALHO (POR) 7-5 6-2
Ignacio MORENTE-GEMAS (ESP) defeated Goncalo PEREIRA (POR) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (14) BYE
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (7) BYE
Guillaume CRASSON (BEL) defeated Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 6-3 1-6 6-3
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) defeated Dominic METZGER (GER) 6-3 5-7 6-4
Philip BARLOW (GBR) defeated Phillip MOHR (GER) 6-3 7-5
Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) BYE
Artem PUDOVKIN (RUS) defeated Dennis CRISTELLO (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Pedro PALHA (POR) defeated Tiago VASQUEZ (POR) 6-0 6-1
Javier PADILLA-JEREZ (ESP) (9) BYE
Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL) (8) BYE
Barry FAGAN (IRL) defeated Maciej RAJSKI (POL) 7-5 6-4
Korneel SANDERS (BEL) defeated Ivan GALIC (AUT) 6-4 6-3
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) defeated Ricardo JORGE (POR) 6-1 6-1
Luis SILVA (POR) defeated Roque ROCHA (POR) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Joao MONTEIRO (POR) defeated Jerome PALAZ (SUI) 6-2 6-4
Jose-Maria FANTOVA-SICRE (ESP) defeated Juan Jose LEAL-GOMEZ (ESP) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Igor BUJDO (POL) (12) BYE

2nd Round

Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (1) defeated Sebastian CHYLINSKI (POL) 6-4 6-2
Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) defeated Arnau DACHS (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Mensurado VASCO (POR) defeated Josue CANDELAS (ESP) 7-6(5) 6-1
Alejandro GARCIA FERRERO (ESP) defeated Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV) (13) 6-3 6-4
Rodrigo GUIDOLIN (BRA) (2) defeated Daniel PFEIFFER (GER) 6-2 6-4
Xander SPONG (NED) defeated Luca BARBOSA (POR) 6-0 6-0
Florian REYNET (FRA) defeated Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) (16) defeated Pedro LOPES (POR) 6-1 6-0
Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) (3) defeated Antoine CHAMPAGNE (BEL) 6-3 6-0
Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) defeated Diogo ROCHA (POR) 6-1 6-2
Ricardo SORIANO-GALLO (ESP) defeated Simone GOLIA (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Nikola CACIC (SRB) (11) defeated Salvador RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS (ESP) 6-4 6-1
Andrew ANDERSON (RSA) (4) defeated Jens HEYNDRICKX (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) defeated Gin Pietro VADLAMUDI (ITA) 6-4 6-2
Martin TRUEVA (POR) defeated Justin LOPES (FRA) 7-5 6-0
Goncalo FALCAO (POR) (10) defeated Xavier GARCIA-PARRA (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Pedro SOUSA (POR) (5) defeated Alberto RODRIGUEZ-CERVANTES (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Vasco ANTUNES (POR) defeated Tomas MENDES (POR) 6-1 6-1
Gil SALA-BORDALLO (ESP) defeated Petar TOMASIC (CRO) 6-4 6-1
Fabricio NEIS (BRA) (15) defeated Michael-Ray PALLARES-GONZALEZ (DOM) 6-4 6-2
Tibor SIMIC (CRO) (6) defeated Henrique COSTA (POR) 6-1 6-4
Justin ELEVELD (NED) defeated Julien LORENZ (GER) 6-3 6-3
Jan BLECHA (CZE) defeated Johannes SCHULLERN (AUT) 6-2 6-0
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (14) defeated Ignacio MORENTE-GEMAS (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (7) defeated Guillaume CRASSON (BEL) 6-2 6-2
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) defeated Philip BARLOW (GBR) 6-3 6-4
Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) defeated Artem PUDOVKIN (RUS) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
Javier PADILLA-JEREZ (ESP) (9) defeated Pedro PALHA (POR) 6-3 6-3
Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL) (8) defeated Barry FAGAN (IRL) 6-3 7-5
Korneel SANDERS (BEL) defeated Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
Joao MONTEIRO (POR) defeated Luis SILVA (POR) 6-0 Retired
Igor BUJDO (POL) (12) defeated Jose-Maria FANTOVA-SICRE (ESP) 6-3 6-3

3rd Round

Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (1) defeated Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Alejandro GARCIA FERRERO (ESP) defeated Mensurado VASCO (POR) 6-3 6-4
Xander SPONG (NED) defeated Rodrigo GUIDOLIN (BRA) (2) 6-4 6-3
Florian REYNET (FRA) defeated Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) (16) 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(1)
Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) (3) defeated Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) 6-2 6-4
Ricardo SORIANO-GALLO (ESP) defeated Nikola CACIC (SRB) (11) 6-3 6-2
Andrew ANDERSON (RSA) (4) defeated Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Martin TRUEVA (POR) defeated Goncalo FALCAO (POR) (10) 6-3 6-4
Pedro SOUSA (POR) (5) defeated Vasco ANTUNES (POR) 6-0 6-1
Fabricio NEIS (BRA) (15) defeated Gil SALA-BORDALLO (ESP) 2-6 6-2 6-4
Justin ELEVELD (NED) defeated Tibor SIMIC (CRO) (6) 6-2 6-3
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (14) defeated Jan BLECHA (CZE) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) defeated Ante PAVIC (CRO) (7) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) defeated Javier PADILLA-JEREZ (ESP) (9) 6-3 3-1 Retired
Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL) (8) defeated Korneel SANDERS (BEL) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Igor BUJDO (POL) (12) defeated Joao MONTEIRO (POR) 6-1 6-1

4th Round

Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (1) defeated Alejandro GARCIA FERRERO (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Florian REYNET (FRA) defeated Xander SPONG (NED) 6-3 6-4
Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) (3) defeated Ricardo SORIANO-GALLO (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Martin TRUEVA (POR) defeated Andrew ANDERSON (RSA) (4) 6-4 6-3
Pedro SOUSA (POR) (5) defeated Fabricio NEIS (BRA) (15) 6-2 6-1
Justin ELEVELD (NED) defeated Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (14) 7-5 Retired
Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) defeated Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 6-3 2-6 6-3
Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL) (8) defeated Igor BUJDO (POL) (12) 7-5 7-5
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2009, 01:37 AM   #7
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

Demo, Tristan, Trueva, Pedro Sousa
Blecha, Guidolin, Neis, Cacic
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2009, 01:38 AM   #8
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

Doubles Draw

1st Round

DEMOLINER (BRA) / GUIDOLIN (BRA) (1) Vs BJELICA (SRB) / CACIC (SRB)
FARRON-MAHON (IRL) / RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) Vs BRKIC (BIH) / PAVIC (CRO)
CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) / MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (3) Vs FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) / GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP)
BLECHA (CZE) / CAPKOVIC (SVK) Vs COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) / RODRIGUEZ-MAYORALAS (ESP)
SETKIC (BIH) / SLOVIC (SRB) Vs SOUSA (POR) / TAVARES (POR)
REYNET (FRA) / SESSAGESIMI (SUI) Vs DESEIN (BEL) / LOJDA (CZE) (4)
FALCAO (POR) / NEIS (BRA) Vs LORENZ (GER) / TOMASIC (CRO)
SANDBICHLER (AUT) / SIMIC (CRO) Vs BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2009, 01:38 AM   #9
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Niels DESEIN (BEL) (1) Vs Tony HOLZINGER (GER)
David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) Vs Alexandre FOLIE (BEL)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) Vs Brett CROMWELL (USA)
Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) Vs Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) (8)
Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) (4) Vs Leonardo TAVARES (POR)
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) Vs Armin SANDBICHLER (AUT)
Florian REYNET (FRA) Vs Justin ELEVELD (NED)
Vjekoslav SKENDEROVIC (CRO) Vs Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (6)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (7) Vs Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL)
Jose-Ricardo NUNES (POR) Vs Pedro SOUSA (POR)
Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) Vs Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB)
Dylan SESSAGESIMI (SUI) Vs Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (3)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) (5) Vs Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP)
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) Vs Martin TRUEVA (POR)
Cesar FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) Vs Aldin SETKIC (BIH)
Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) Vs Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2009, 01:40 AM   #10
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

Vamos Demo, good opportunity to have a good run
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2009, 06:11 PM   #11
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

1st Round

Niels DESEIN (BEL) (1) Vs Tony HOLZINGER (GER)
David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) Vs Alexandre FOLIE (BEL)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) defeated Brett CROMWELL (USA) 6-3 6-4
Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) Vs Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) (8)
Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) (4) Vs Leonardo TAVARES (POR)
Armin SANDBICHLER (AUT) defeated Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Florian REYNET (FRA) Vs Justin ELEVELD (NED)
Vjekoslav SKENDEROVIC (CRO) Vs Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (6)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (7) Vs Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL)
Jose-Ricardo NUNES (POR) Vs Pedro SOUSA (POR)
Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) defeated Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-4
Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (3) defeated Dylan SESSAGESIMI (SUI) 6-4 6-3
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) (5) Vs Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP)
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) Vs Martin TRUEVA (POR)
Cesar FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) Vs Aldin SETKIC (BIH)
Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) (2) defeated Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) 6-1 6-3
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2009, 06:11 PM   #12
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

Capkovic and Schoorel
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2009, 07:03 PM   #13
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

1st Round

Niels DESEIN (BEL) (1) defeated Tony HOLZINGER (GER) 6-2 6-0
David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) defeated Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) 6-4 6-3
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) defeated Brett CROMWELL (USA) 6-3 6-4
Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) (8) defeated Ismael RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Leonardo TAVARES (POR) defeated Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) (4) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3
Armin SANDBICHLER (AUT) defeated Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Florian REYNET (FRA) defeated Justin ELEVELD (NED) 6-2 6-3
Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (6) defeated Vjekoslav SKENDEROVIC (CRO) 6-2 4-6 6-3
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (7) defeated Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL) 6-2 6-3
Pedro SOUSA (POR) defeated Jose-Ricardo NUNES (POR) 6-0 6-2
Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) defeated Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-4
Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (3) defeated Dylan SESSAGESIMI (SUI) 6-4 6-3
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) (5) defeated Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) defeated Martin TRUEVA (POR) 6-4 6-1
Aldin SETKIC (BIH) defeated Cesar FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) (2) defeated Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) 6-1 6-3
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2009, 07:03 PM   #14
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

Demo
Dusan
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2009, 07:04 PM   #15
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F2 [March 09 - Lagos - Hard] Main Draw

2nd Round

Niels DESEIN (BEL) (1) Vs David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) Vs Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) (8)
Leonardo TAVARES (POR) Vs Armin SANDBICHLER (AUT)
Florian REYNET (FRA) Vs Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (6)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (7) Vs Pedro SOUSA (POR)
Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) Vs Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (3)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) (5) Vs Marin BRADARIC (CRO)
Aldin SETKIC (BIH) Vs Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios