Argentina F3 [May 19 - Chaco- Clay] Winner: Pablo Galdón - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 05-07-2008, 01:03 PM   #1
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Argentina F3 [May 19 - Chaco- Clay] Winner: Pablo Galdón

Argentina F3
Location: Chaco, Argentina
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017569
results-website: http://www.tenisargentina.com/10000/mens/mens_re.htm

Entry List
1 PATRIARCA, Damian ARG 375 1
2 MIGANI, Leandro ARG 408 1
3 AMADO, Juan-Pablo ARG 425 1
4 ALUND, Martin ARG 457 1
5 KON, Alejandro ARG 476 1
6 CRISTIN, Diego ARG 517 1
7 GRIMOLIZZI, Gaston-Arturo ARG 564 1
8 GALDON, Pablo ARG 606 1
9 MOLTENI, Andres ARG 612 1
10 JARA-LOZANO, Nicolas ARG 784 1
11 CAVALLERO, Federico ARG 820 1
12 CONOCENTE, Marcos ARG 858 1
13 BUJNIEWICZ, Guillermo ARG 863= 1
14 PASKVAN, Federico ARG 863= 1
15 BAGNIS, Facundo ARG 948 1
16 BENEDETTI, Cristian ARG 960 1
17 VALVERDE, Juan-Manuel ARG 1026 1
18 GIUSSANI, Gaston ARG 1041= 1


Alternates
19 SAENZ, Matias ARG 1135= 1
20 URIARTE, Sebastian ARG 1172= 1
21 YUNIS, Juan-Pablo ARG 1183 1
22 PICCO, Agustin ARG 1186 1
23 TUR, Gonzalo ARG 1229= 1
24 DURAN, Guillermo ARG 1243= 2
25 MAKIGUCHI, Ryusei BOL 1276= 3
26 GAICH, German ARG 1285= 1
27 TAMAGNONE, Franco ARG 1326= 1
28 ICHKOV, Stanislav ARG 1426= 1
29 ROMANAZZI, Juan-Manuel ARG 1426= 1
30 PEREZ, Rodrigo CHI 1426= 1
31 VIVANCO, Juan-Sebastian ECU 1426= 1
32 BRACHO, Cesar PAR 1664= 1
33 BARTH, George USA 1800= 1
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 05-24-2008 at 04:48 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 05-07-2008, 01:04 PM   #2
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Damian GUICHONET (ARG) (1) defeated Nicolas WYNBERGH (ARG) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) defeated Andres CEPPO (ARG) 6-3 7-5
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ESP) defeated Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Jonathan BERNAY (ARG) defeated Franco PERTUSATI (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Guillermo DURAN (ARG) (2) defeated Enzo PIGOLA (PAR) 6-2 6-2
Diego PRADO (ARG) defeated Mariano DOLDAN (ARG) 5-7 6-1 6-2
Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) defeated Canyo DAGUN (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Patricio HERAS (ARG) defeated Leandro VERALDI (ARG) 7-5 7-5
Agustin PICCO (ARG) (3) defeated Juan-Pablo SEMINARA (ARG) 6-0 6-0
Santiago MACCIO (ARG) defeated Fabricio VARAS (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Federico CASABONE (ARG) defeated Ignacio CILIBRIZZI (ARG) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Martin BROCAL (ARG) defeated Luciano DAHER (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Gonzalo TUR (ARG) (4) defeated Martin CUEVAS (URU) 6-1 6-2
Christian ALVERO (ARG) defeated Luciano CELIA (ARG) 6-0 6-1
Matias CASTRO (ARG) defeated Matias DI PASQUALE (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) defeated Mauro Adrian PESCI (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Matias-Omar TELLO (ARG) defeated Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (BOL) (5) 6-4 6-1
Nicolas SALAMA (PAR) defeated Jose Maria PANIAGUA (ARG) 6-1 6-3
Santiago CELIA (ARG) defeated Federico RAMIREZ (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (10) defeated Gabriel NAJLE (ARG) 6-4 1-6 6-1
Juan Agustín ALESSIO (ARG) defeated German GAICH (ARG) (6) 6-3 6-1
Damian MUNOZ (ARG) defeated Fernando BIBILONI (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Sergio GALDOS (PER) defeated Stefano LICATA (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Ezequiel KRIVULIN (ARG) (12) defeated Ramiro ARIAS-MORENO (ARG) 6-1 6-0
Franco TAMAGNONE (ARG) (7) defeated Facundo GOMEZ (ARG) 6-0 6-3
Gustavo STERIN (ARG) defeated Henrique ZYNGIER-SILVA (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Jose Ignacio LUCCA (ARG) defeated Ezequiel ROMERO (ARG) 6-1 6-3
Juan-Carlos RAMIREZ (PAR) (11) defeated Ariel BEHAR (URU) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (CHI) defeated Stanislav ICHKOV (ARG) (8) 6-1 5-7 7-6(3)
Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) defeated Ariel CAGGIANO (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Nicolas PIZZI (ARG) defeated Sebastian CASTELLANI (ARG) 7-5 6-3
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (9) defeated Francisco GIDI (CHI) 6-0 6-4

2nd Round

Damian GUICHONET (ARG) (1) defeated Leonel VIDELA (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ESP) defeated Jonathan BERNAY (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Guillermo DURAN (ARG) (2) defeated Diego PRADO (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) defeated Patricio HERAS (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Agustin PICCO (ARG) (3) defeated Santiago MACCIO (ARG) 6-1 7-5
Martin BROCAL (ARG) defeated Federico CASABONE (ARG) 6-0 6-2
Gonzalo TUR (ARG) (4) defeated Christian ALVERO (ARG) 7-5 3-6 6-1
Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) defeated Matias CASTRO (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-2
Matias-Omar TELLO (ARG) defeated Nicolas SALAMA (PAR) 6-1 6-3
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (10) defeated Santiago CELIA (ARG) 7-6(4) 7-5
Damian MUNOZ (ARG) defeated Juan Agustín ALESSIO (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Sergio GALDOS (PER) defeated Ezequiel KRIVULIN (ARG) (12) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Franco TAMAGNONE (ARG) (7) defeated Gustavo STERIN (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Jose Ignacio LUCCA (ARG) defeated Juan-Carlos RAMIREZ (PAR) (11) 6-0 6-1
Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (CHI) defeated Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) 7-6(2) 7-5
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (9) defeated Nicolas PIZZI (ARG) 6-3 6-1

3rd Round

Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ESP) defeated Damian GUICHONET (ARG) (1) 7-5 7-6(5)
Guillermo DURAN (ARG) (2) defeated Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) 7-6(3) 5-7 7-5
Agustin PICCO (ARG) (3) defeated Martin BROCAL (ARG) 7-5 6-3
Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) defeated Gonzalo TUR (ARG) (4) 6-3 6-0
Matias-Omar TELLO (ARG) defeated Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (10) 6-1 7-5
Sergio GALDOS (PER) defeated Damian MUNOZ (ARG) 7-5 6-7(8) 6-2
Franco TAMAGNONE (ARG) (7) defeated Jose Ignacio LUCCA (ARG) 7-5 6-1
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (9) defeated Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (CHI) 6-2 6-4

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099889

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...008/371/qs.pdf
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 05-20-2008 at 02:21 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2008, 01:05 PM   #3
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (1) defeated Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) 4-6 7-5 6-1
Franco TAMAGNONE (ARG) defeated Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Sebastian URIARTE (ARG) defeated Gaston GIUSSANI (ARG) 6-1 6-3
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) (8) defeated Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) 1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
Martin ALUND (ARG) (3) defeated Matias-Omar TELLO (ARG) 6-3 6-0
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) defeated Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) 6-4 3-6 6-4
Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) defeated Federico CAVALLERO (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Pablo GALDON (ARG) (7) defeated Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-2
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) (6) defeated Rodrigo GOMEZ SAIGOS (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) defeated Guillermo DURAN (ARG) 5-7 6-3 6-4
Agustin PICCO (ARG) defeated Sergio GALDOS (PER) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
Alejandro KON (ARG) (4) defeated Matias SAENZ (ARG) 7-5 6-0
Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) defeated Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) 6-1 6-0
Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) defeated Federico PASKVAN (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG) defeated Damian GUICHONET (ARG) 7-5 6-4
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) defeated Nicolas PASTOR (ARG) 6-4 6-3

2nd Round

Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (1) defeated Franco TAMAGNONE (ARG) 6-2 6-4
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) (8) defeated Sebastian URIARTE (ARG) 7-5 6-1
Martin ALUND (ARG) (3) defeated Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) 6-4 6-0
Pablo GALDON (ARG) (7) defeated Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) defeated Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) (6) 6-3 6-3
Alejandro KON (ARG) (4) defeated Agustin PICCO (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) defeated Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) 5-7 7-5 6-0
Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG) defeated Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (2) 6-4 Retired

Quarterfinal

Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (1) defeated Andres MOLTENI (ARG) (8) 6-2 6-4
Pablo GALDON (ARG) (7) defeated Martin ALUND (ARG) (3) 7-6(5) 6-0
Alejandro KON (ARG) (4) defeated Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) 7-5 1-6 7-5
Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) defeated Marcos CONOCENTE (ARG) 5-7 7-5 6-0

Semifinal

Pablo GALDON (ARG) (7) defeated Leandro MIGANI (ARG) (1) 6-4 6-2
Alejandro KON (ARG) (4) defeated Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) 6-7(1) 6-3 7-6(5)

Final

Pablo GALDON (ARG) (7) defeated Alejandro KON (ARG) (4) 6-1 2-6 6-2




http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017569

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/371/mds.pdf
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 05-26-2008 at 08:47 AM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2008, 01:06 PM   #4
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

ALUND (ARG) / GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) (1) defeated BENEDETTI (ARG) / KON (ARG) 6-3 6-3
GIUSSANI (ARG) / URIARTE (ARG) defeated CELIA (ARG) / GOMEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-4
MIGANI (ARG) / MOLTENI (ARG) (4) defeated ROMANAZZI (ARG) / VELOTTI (ARG) 6-1 6-1
PEREZ (CHI) / VIVANCO (ECU) defeated CAVALLERO (ARG) / TAMAGNONE (ARG) 6-2 6-2
GALDON (ARG) / PASTOR (ARG) defeated GALDOS (PER) / MAKIGUCHI (BOL) 6-2 6-4
BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (3) defeated CONOCENTE (ARG) / GUICHONET (ARG) 6-2 6-4
AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) / ARGUELLO (ARG) defeated ICHKOV (ARG) / TUR (ARG) 6-1 5-7 [10-6]
BAGNIS (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) defeated AMADO (ARG) / CRISTIN (ARG) (2) Walkover

Quarterfinal

ALUND (ARG) / GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) (1) defeated GIUSSANI (ARG) / URIARTE (ARG) 6-0 6-1
MIGANI (ARG) / MOLTENI (ARG) (4) defeated PEREZ (CHI) / VIVANCO (ECU) 7-5 6-1
BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (3) defeated GALDON (ARG) / PASTOR (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-3
BAGNIS (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) defeated AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) / ARGUELLO (ARG) 6-4 6-2

Semifinal

ALUND (ARG) / GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) (1) defeated MIGANI (ARG) / MOLTENI (ARG) (4) Walkover
BAGNIS (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) defeated BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (3) 6-4 2-6 [10-7]

Final

ALUND (ARG) / GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) (1) Vs BAGNIS (ARG) / PICCO (ARG)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099891

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/371/mdd.pdf
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 05-26-2008 at 08:45 AM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2008, 01:30 AM   #5
country flag Aguante gaudio!!
Registered User
 
Aguante gaudio!!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Córdoba, Argentina
Age: 25
Posts: 1,244
Aguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Qualifying: First Round:

[1] Damián Guichonet (ARG) vs Nicolás Wynbergh (ARG)
Andrés Ceppo (ARG) vs Leonel Videla (ARG)
Juan Agasarkissian (ARG) vs Rodrigo Gomez (ESP)
Jonathan Bernay (ARG) vs Franco Pertusati (ARG)
[2] Guillermo Durán (ARG) vs Enzo Pigola (PAR)
Mariano Doldan (ARG) vs Diego Prado (ARG)
Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs Canyo Dagun (ARG)
Leandro Veraldi (ARG) vs Patricio Heras (ARG)
[3] Agustín Picco (ARG) vs Juan Seminara (ARG)
Santiago Maccio (ARG) vs Fabricio Varas (ARG)
[WC] Federico Casabone (ARG) vs Ignacio Calibrizzi (ARG)
Martín Brocal (ARG) vs Luciano Daher (ARG)
[4] Gonzalo Tur (ARG) vs Martín Cuevas (URU)
[WC] Luciano Celia (ARG) vs Christian Alvero (ARG)
Matías Castro (ARG) vs Matías Di Pasquale (ARG)
Mauro Pesci (ARG) vs Facundo Argüello (ARG)
[5] Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL) vs Matías Tello (ARG)
Nicolás Salama (PAR) vs [WC] José Paniagua (ARG)
[WC] Santiago Celia (ARG) vs [WC] Federico Ramirez (ARG)
[10] Juan Vivanco (ECU) vs Gabriel Najle (ARG)
[6] Germán Gaich (ARG) vs Juan Alessio (ARG)
Fernando Bibiloni (ARG) vs Damián Muñoz (ARG)
Stefano Licata (ARG) vs [WC] Sergio Galdos (PER)
[12] Ezequiel Krivulin (ARG) vs Ramiro Arias (ARG)
[7] Franco Tamagnone (ARG) vs [WC] Facundo Gomez (ARG)
Gustavo Sterin (ARG) vs [WC] Henrique Zyngier (BRA)
José Lucca (ARG) vs Ezequiel Romero (ARG)
[11] Juan Ramirez (PAR) vs Ariel Behar (URU)
[8] Stanislav Ichkov (ARG) vs Nicolás Kauer (CHI)
Ariel Caggiano (ARG) vs Gabriel Hidalgo (ARG)
Nicolás Pizzi (ARG) vs Sebastián Castellani (ARG)
[9] Rodrigo Perez (CHI) vs Francisco Gidi (CHI)
Aguante gaudio!! is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2008, 01:37 AM   #6
country flag ExcaliburII
Registered User
 
ExcaliburII's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: El Enzo Francescoli
Age: 24
Posts: 34,660
ExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond reputeExcaliburII has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

vamos la rata
__________________
The Magic Treble
© ExcaliburII

ExcaliburII is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2008, 05:10 AM   #7
country flag kai.
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
kai.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: N.Hollywood
Age: 25
Posts: 10,533
kai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond reputekai. has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

is not in chacho, is in corrientes =)

vamos

Juan Agasarkissian
[2] Guillermo Durán
[3] Agustín Picco
Martín Brocal
[4] Gonzalo Tur
Mauro Pesci
Federico Ramirez
[7] Franco Tamagnone
Gustavo Sterin
José Lucca
Nicolás Pizzi
__________________
Feli & Nando



http://eltenisquenovemos.com.ar
kai. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2008, 12:46 PM   #8
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Tiberti should be playing these events
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2008, 04:15 PM   #9
country flag Aguante gaudio!!
Registered User
 
Aguante gaudio!!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Córdoba, Argentina
Age: 25
Posts: 1,244
Aguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Quote:
Originally Posted by kai_soad View Post
is not in chaco, is in corrientes =)
Is in Chaco!!! The F-2 is playing in Corrientes
Aguante gaudio!! is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2008, 05:30 PM   #10
country flag gagm
Banned!
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Age: 23
Posts: 593
gagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond reputegagm has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Perez-Gidi

GL Perez and Kauer
gagm is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-17-2008, 08:55 PM   #11
country flag Franco GF
Registered User
 
Franco GF's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 467
Franco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond reputeFranco GF has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Sure we will see the third argentine title in a row!!

That´s really, great!!
__________________
Juan Martin DEL POTRO Guido PELLA Federico DELBONIS
Juan MONACO Leonardo MAYER Horacio ZEBALLOS Carlos BERLOCQ Facundo BAGNIS Marco TRUNGELLITI Guido ANDREOZZI *Agustín VELOTTI * Facundo ARGUELLO * Diego SCHWARTZMAN * Renzo OLIVO *
!!Vamos la Legión ARGENTINA!!

FOR EVER: VILAS NALBANDIAN CORIA PUERTA CAÑAS CALLERI GAUDIO ZABALETA
Franco GF is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-18-2008, 12:17 AM   #12
country flag Aguante gaudio!!
Registered User
 
Aguante gaudio!!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Córdoba, Argentina
Age: 25
Posts: 1,244
Aguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Qualifying: First Round:

[1] Damián Guichonet (ARG) d. Nicolás Wynbergh (ARG) 6-1/4-6/6-3
Leonel Videla (ARG) d. Andrés Ceppo (ARG) 6-3/7-5
Rodrigo Gomez (ESP) d. Juan Agasarkissian (ARG) 6-3/6-4
Jonathan Bernay (ARG) d. Franco Pertusati (ARG) 6-3/4-6/6-2
[2] Guillermo Durán (ARG) d. Enzo Pigola (PAR) 6-2/6-2
Diego Prado (ARG) d. Mariano Doldan (ARG) 5-7/6-1/6-2
Marco Trungelliti (ARG) d. Canyo Dagun (ARG) 6-1/6-4
Patricio Heras (ARG) d. Leandro Veraldi (ARG) 7-5/7-5
[3] Agustín Picco (ARG) d. Juan Seminara (ARG) 6-0/6-0
Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Fabricio Varas (ARG) 6-2/6-1
[WC] Federico Casabone (ARG) d. Ignacio Calibrizzi (ARG) 4-6/6-2/6-3
Martín Brocal (ARG) d. Luciano Daher (ARG) 6-4/6-3
[4] Gonzalo Tur (ARG) d. Martín Cuevas (URU) 6-1/6-2
Christian Alvero (ARG) d. [WC] Luciano Celia (ARG) 6-0/6-1
Matías Castro (ARG) d. Matías Di Pasquale (ARG) 6-1/6-1
Facundo Argüello (ARG) d. Mauro Pesci (ARG) 6-2/6-3
Matías Tello (ARG) d. [5] Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL) 6-4/6-1
Nicolás Salama (PAR) d. [WC] José Paniagua (ARG) 6-1/6-3
[WC] Santiago Celia (ARG) d. [WC] Federico Ramirez (ARG) 6-2/6-3
[10] Juan Vivanco (ECU) d. Gabriel Najle (ARG) 6-4/1-6/6-1
Juan Alessio (ARG) d. [6] Germán Gaich (ARG) 6-3/6-1
Damián Muñoz (ARG) d. Fernando Bibiloni (ARG) 6-3/6-2
[WC] Sergio Galdos (PER) d. Stefano Licata (ARG) 6-3/6-2
[12] Ezequiel Krivulin (ARG) d. Ramiro Arias (ARG) 6-1/6-0
[7] Franco Tamagnone (ARG) d. [WC] Facundo Gomez (ARG) 6-0/6-3
Gustavo Sterin (ARG) d. [WC] Henrique Zyngier (BRA) 6-0/6-1
José Lucca (ARG) d. Ezequiel Romero (ARG) 6-1/6-3
[11] Juan Ramirez (PAR) d. Ariel Behar (URU) 6-4/4-6/6-2
Nicolás Kauer (CHI) d. [8] Stanislav Ichkov (ARG) 6-1/5-7/7-6(3)
Gabriel Hidalgo (ARG) d. Ariel Caggiano (ARG) 6-1/6-2
Nicolás Pizzi (ARG) vs Sebastián Castellani (ARG) 7-5/3-0* susp. por falta de luz
[9] Rodrigo Perez (CHI) d. Francisco Gidi (CHI) 6-0/6-4

Last edited by Aguante gaudio!! : 05-18-2008 at 01:34 AM.
Aguante gaudio!! is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-18-2008, 12:26 AM   #13
country flag Aguante gaudio!!
Registered User
 
Aguante gaudio!!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Córdoba, Argentina
Age: 25
Posts: 1,244
Aguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond reputeAguante gaudio!! has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Qualifying: Second Round:

[1] Damián Guichonet (ARG) vs Leonel Videla (ARG)
Rodrigo Gomez (ESP) vs Jonathan Bernay (ARG)
[2] Guillermo Durán (ARG) vs Diego Prado (ARG)
Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs Patricio Heras (ARG)
[3] Agustín Picco (ARG) vs Santiago Maccio (ARG)
Martín Brocal (ARG) vs [WC] Federico Casabone (ARG)
[4] Gonzalo Tur (ARG) vs Christian Alvero (ARG)
Facundo Argüello (ARG) vs Matías Castro (ARG)
Matías Tello (ARG) vs Nicolás Salama (PAR)
[10] Juan Vivanco (ECU) vs [WC] Santiago Celia (ARG)
Juan Alessio (ARG) vs Damián Muñoz (ARG)
[12] Ezequiel Krivulin (ARG) vs [WC] Sergio Galdos (PER)
[7] Franco Tamagnone (ARG) vs Gustavo Sterin (ARG)
[11] Juan Ramirez (PAR) vs José Lucca (ARG)
Gabriel Hidalgo (ARG) vs Nicolás Kauer (CHI)
Nicolás Pizzi (ARG)/Sebastián Castellani (ARG) vs [9] Rodrigo Perez (CHI)
Aguante gaudio!! is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-18-2008, 12:26 AM   #14
country flag Haile Selassie
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Etiopia
Posts: 1,614
Haile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond reputeHaile Selassie has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Best of luck in qualys Franco,Agustín and Marco
__________________
My favs.
.Agassi.Chang.Sampras.Ferreira.Kafelnikof.Bjorkman .Pioline.

.Kuerten.Federer.Gaudio.Coria.Santoro.Gasquet.Araz i.Qureshi.Bopanna.
Calleri.Pella.Collarini.Estrella.Zeballos.Safin.Lo pez.Rochus.Malisse


.Wayne & Byron Black.T Martin.TJohansson.Vilas.Clerc.Jaite.
Haile Selassie is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-18-2008, 02:50 AM   #15
country flag zxcv
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Age: 22
Posts: 666
zxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond reputezxcv has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F3 [May 19 - TBC (Chaco??) - Clay]

Kauer

Pérez
zxcv is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios